33rd Annual Rotary Relays

Tunkhannock, PA

Results


Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2017 01:25 PM
                     33rd Annual Rotary Relays - 5/18/2017                     
                         Tunkhannock Memorial Stadium                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cassondra Menn               Crestwood             31-00.00  
      29-10  29-01.50  31-00         
  2 Branielle Butwin             Wyoming Area          30-03.00  
      29-05  28-11  30-03         
  3 Halle McMinn                 Hazleton Mid          29-01.00  
      28-03  28-01  29-01         
  4 Brittnie Cahoon              Tunkhannock           28-09.00  
      24-11  28-09  27-03         
  5 Brandy Varner                Wyoming Vall          28-07.00  
      24-01  26-00  28-07           
  6 Kiara Ortiz                  Hazleton Mid          28-03.50  
      28-03.50  27-03  27-06         
  7 Sydney Rush                  Wyoming Vall          28-01.50  
      27-10  28-01.50  27-01         
  8 Ella Kaminski                Crestwood             26-01.00  
      25-04  26-01  24-10         
  9 Erin Barno                   Crestwood             25-10.00  
      25-10  24-11  25-05         
 10 Alyssa DeAngelo              Hazleton Mid          25-00.00  
      25-00  24-02  24-01         
 11 Bethany Burns                Susquehanna           24-11.00  
      24-00  24-11  24-07.50         
 12 Rebecca Roche                Wyoming Vall          24-06.00  
      21-09  24-06  FOUL         
 13 Alyssa Napkora               Wyoming Area          23-10.00  
      22-09  23-10  23-01         
 14 Rachel Rockwell              Susquehanna           21-08.00  
      19-09  20-06  21-08         
 15 Amanda Iveson                Susquehanna           21-00.00  
      20-04  21-00  20-04         
 16 Kailyn Culbertson            Wyoming Area          17-10.00  
      FOUL  16-11  17-10         
 17 Hadassah Schork              Tunkhannock           17-08.00  
      17-08  15-07  FOUL           
 18 Molly Landseidel             Tunkhannock           16-00.00  
      15-03  14-08  16-00         
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Howell                Western Wayn          39-10.00  
      39-03.50  39-10  39-02.50         
  2 Yusef Kamal                  Wyoming Vall          39-00.00  
      39-00  38-07.50  36-10.50         
  3 Derek Mason                  Western Wayn          38-11.50  
      38-04  38-11.50  38-06         
  4 Jack McAllister              Western Wayn          37-00.00  
      33-09  36-00  37-00         
  5 Jack Chilson                 Tunkhannock           35-01.00  
      31-03  35-01  28-05.50         
  6 Tyler Cesarro                Crestwood             33-03.00  
      31-08.50  33-00  33-03         
  7 Nasir Condry                 Wyoming Area          31-08.50  
      31-08.50  29-03  FOUL         
  8 Colby Gashi                  Wyoming Area          31-07.00  
      29-01  26-07  31-07         
  9 Austin Presley               Susquehanna           31-06.50  
      31-06.50  30-07.50  30-01.50         
 10 Cole Gorham                  Wyoming Vall          31-05.50  
      30-03  29-02.50  31-05.50         
 11 Marquise McKennith           Wyoming Vall          29-01.50  
      28-05.50  29-01.50  28-00           
 12 Matthew Shiplett             Crestwood             29-01.00  
      28-04  27-02.50  29-01         
 13 Chad Russell                 Crestwood             28-05.00  
      26-01  28-02  28-05         
 14 Jake Williams                Wyoming Area          27-09.50  
      23-10  25-07  27-09.50         
 15 Airyll Rockwell              Susquehanna           27-03.00  
      27-03  25-01.50  22-11.50         
 16 James Paynter                Susquehanna           26-11.00  
      26-09  25-05  26-11         
 17 Walter Kamora                Tunkhannock           24-09.00  
      24-09  22-07  24-01         
 18 Gabe Hobbs                   Tunkhannock           22-00.00  
      21-03  21-01  22-00         
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Rush                  Wyoming Vall             76-10  
  2 Branielle Butwin             Wyoming Area             67-00  
  3 Kiara Ortiz                  Hazleton Mid             65-06  
  4 Abby Hengst                  Hazleton Mid             63-10  
  5 Erin Barno                   Crestwood                59-10  
  6 Chloe Wyberski               Wyoming Vall             59-04  
  7 Amanda Iveson                Susquehanna              59-03  
  8 Bridget Wood                 Tunkhannock              55-05  
  9 Rachel Rockwell              Susquehanna              53-03  
 10 Alyssa Napkora               Wyoming Area             52-05  
 11 Cassondra Menn               Crestwood                52-02  
 12 Ella Kaminski                Crestwood                51-05  
 13 Hadassah Schork              Tunkhannock              50-01  
 14 Brittnie Cahoon              Tunkhannock              49-09  
 15 Abigail Bellas               Hazleton Mid             48-09  
 16 Kailyn Culbertson            Wyoming Area             47-04  
 16 Rebecca Roche                Wyoming Vall             47-04  
 18 Catherine Hugaboom           Susquehanna              43-06  
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack McAllister              Western Wayn            126-05  
  2 Derek Mason                  Western Wayn            113-09  
  3 Parker Howell                Western Wayn            105-04  
  4 Tyler Cesarro                Crestwood                99-01  
  5 Jack Chilson                 Tunkhannock              94-00  
  6 Jake Williams                Wyoming Area             88-03  
  7 Cole Gorham                  Wyoming Vall             83-04  
  8 Josh Hudak                   Crestwood                82-04  
  9 Nasir Condry                 Wyoming Area             79-10  
 10 Walter Kamora                Tunkhannock              74-11  
 11 Austin Myers                 Tunkhannock              73-09  
 12 Chad Russell                 Crestwood                71-00  
 13 Sadiq Ranome-Burke           Wyoming Vall             65-06  
 14 Colby Gashi                  Wyoming Area             44-07  
 15 Jacob Ellsworth              Wyoming Vall             44-02  
 
Event 5  Girls Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Rush                  Wyoming Vall             85-06  
  2 Chloe Wyberski               Wyoming Vall             84-03  
  3 Ella Kaminiski               Crestwood                81-07  
  4 Abby Hengst                  Hazleton Mid             78-07  
  5 Natalie Campbell             Hazleton Mid             75-00  
  6 Branielle Butwin             Wyoming Area             68-03  
  7 Lizzie Sheldon               Crestwood                64-04  
  8 Cassondra Menn               Crestwood                63-03  
  9 Emma Martoccio               Hazleton Mid             59-04  
 10 Brandy Varner                Wyoming Vall             57-10  
 11 Brittnie Cahoon              Tunkhannock              57-03  
 12 Kailyn Culbertson            Wyoming Area             54-06  
 13 Alyssa Napkora               Wyoming Area             47-05  
 14 Rachel Rockwell              Susquehanna              45-08  
 15 Amanda Iveson                Susquehanna              41-07  
 16 Michelle Zebrowski           Susquehanna              32-01  
 17 Molly Landseidel             Tunkhannock              31-08  
 18 Bridget Wood                 Tunkhannock              30-00  
 
Event 6  Boys Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Chilson                 Tunkhannock             131-06  
  2 Joe Olszyk                   Crestwood               118-00  
  3 Jack Pollock                 Crestwood               113-01  
  4 Ryan Harder                  Tunkhannock             103-08  
  5 Matthew Shiplett             Crestwood               103-06  
  6 Colby Gashi                  Wyoming Area            103-04  
  7 Austin Myers                 Tunkhannock              91-01  
  8 Nasir Condry                 Wyoming Area             88-00  
  9 Cole Gorham                  Wyoming Vall             78-07  
 10 Yusef Kamal                  Wyoming Vall             77-11  
 11 Jake Williams                Wyoming Area             67-09  
 12 Zack Bufano                  Wyoming Vall             62-01  
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Hoyt                    Wyoming Area          13-06.75  
      13-00.50  13-06.75  12-05.50         
  2 Gwen Langley                 Wyoming Vall          13-03.00  
      11-11.25  13-03  12-06.75         
  3 Jaya Franek                  Hazleton Mid          12-08.50  
      12-08.50  12-06.75  12-08.50         
  4 Peyton Galagher              Wyoming Area          12-05.00  
      11-09.25  12-05  11-11.50         
  5 Shania Megivern              Susquehanna           12-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-04.50         
  6 Lauren Festa                 Hazleton Mid          12-03.50  
      12-00.50  12-03.50  FOUL         
  7 Cassidy Brumagin             Crestwood             12-00.00  
      11-00.50  11-04  12-00         
  8 Vivienne Moyer               Tunkhannock           11-11.00  
      11-04  11-08  11-11         
  9 Julia Rose                   Crestwood             11-09.75  
      11-09.75  11-06.75  11-07.50         
 10 Maura Carmody                Susquehanna           11-09.50  
      11-09.50  11-07  11-04.75         
 11 Trinity Allen                Crestwood             11-09.25  
      11-05  11-09.25  11-04.75         
 12 Nadia Matarella              Hazleton Mid          11-07.00  
      11-07  11-04  FOUL           
 13 Bethany Burns                Susquehanna          J11-07.00  
      FOUL  10-10.50  11-07         
 14 Sophia Pabst                 Wyoming Vall          11-00.50  
      10-11.50  FOUL  11-00.50           
 15 Sam Cherinka                 Wyoming Vall          10-01.00  
      9-02.50  9-05  10-01         
 16 Olivia Dobbs                 Wyoming Area         J10-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-01         
 17 Rebecca Berry                Tunkhannock            9-06.00  
      9-06  FOUL  9-05.50         
 -- Jenna Laughinghouse          Tunkhannock               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Novrocki              Wyoming Vall          17-03.00  
      FOUL  17-03  FOUL           
  2 Billy Tomalinas              Crestwood             16-10.00  
      FOUL  16-10  FOUL         
  3 Bo Lynett                    Scranton Pre          15-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.75         
  4 Lee Lysiak                   Crestwood             14-09.75  
      12-11  14-09.75  13-06.25         
  5 Jack Gorham                  Wyoming Vall          14-00.75  
      13-05.50  14-00.50  14-00.75         
  6 Jack Pollock                 Crestwood             14-00.50  
      14-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Zachary Abdelqader           Wyoming Vall          13-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11.50         
  8 Sean Currie                  Scranton Pre          13-09.25  
      FOUL  13-09.25  13-08.50         
  9 John Anzelmi                 Scranton Pre          13-06.00  
      13-05  13-06  12-05.50         
 10 Julien Madus                 Tunkhannock           12-10.50  
      12-10.50  11-10  12-09.50         
 11 Jakob Steffy                 Tunkhannock           12-09.50  
      12-09.50  12-04.50  12-03         
 12 Nick Ross                    Wyoming Area          12-07.00  
      11-08  12-07  12-05.75         
 13 Chris Orner                  Susquehanna           12-02.50  
      10-08  11-00  12-02.50         
 14 Mason O'Neil                 Tunkhannock           11-07.50  
      11-07.50  10-07  10-07         
 15 Nick George                  Wyoming Area          11-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-07         
 16 Zack Sheridan                Wyoming Area          11-02.00  
      10-09.75  11-02  10-10.50         
 -- Val White                    Susquehanna               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jakub Tomczyk                Susquehanna               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Festa                 Hazleton Mid          29-00.00  
      29-00  28-11  FOUL         
  2 Jasmine Beiler               Hazleton Mid          28-06.75  
      28-06.75  27-06.50  FOUL         
  3 Gwen Langley                 Wyoming Vall          28-03.00  
      28-03  27-06  28-00         
  4 Haylee Petroski              Hazleton Mid          27-09.00  
      27-02.50  27-09  27-02         
  5 Claire Lenio                 Crestwood             27-03.75  
      27-03.75  25-05  26-10         
  6 Cassidy Brumagin             Crestwood             27-02.00  
      26-06.50  27-02  26-01.50         
  7 Kassie LaChase               Tunkhannock           25-06.50  
      25-06.50  24-10  FOUL         
  8 Vivienne Moyer               Tunkhannock           24-07.00  
      23-08.50  24-01  24-07         
  9 Shania Megivern              Susquehanna           24-00.50  
      24-00.50  23-09.50  23-05         
 10 Kara Mackiewicz              Wyoming Vall          23-05.50  
      22-02.50  22-02  23-05.50           
 11 Abby Hoyt                    Wyoming Area          22-10.00  
      22-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Peyton Galagher              Wyoming Area          22-07.50  
      22-07.50  22-07  FOUL         
 13 Sam Cherinka                 Wyoming Vall          22-07.00  
      21-06.50  22-02  22-07         
 14 Olivia Dobbs                 Wyoming Area          22-05.00  
      22-03.50  22-05  20-05         
 15 Mara Adams                   Tunkhannock           22-03.50  
      21-11.50  22-03.50  22-02         
 16 Rachel Rockwell              Susquehanna           17-04.00  
      16-10  17-04  16-07.50         
 17 Catherine Hugaboom           Susquehanna           16-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-07.50         
 -- Layla Howell                 Crestwood                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Novrocki              Wyoming Vall          37-08.00  
      36-11  35-11  37-08           
  2 Zachary Abdelqader           Wyoming Vall          35-09.50  
      FOUL  34-01  35-09.50         
  3 Bobby Pellegrini             Crestwood             35-07.00  
      33-11  34-08  35-07         
  4 Billy Tomalinas              Crestwood             33-10.50  
      FOUL  33-10.50  FOUL         
  5 Cody Orner                   Susquehanna           32-08.50  
      30-09.50  30-06.50  32-08.50         
  6 Jack Gorham                  Wyoming Vall          30-07.00  
      30-00.50  30-01.50  30-07         
  7 Anthony Gesford              Crestwood             29-01.00  
      29-01  28-09  27-08.50         
  8 Rocco Pizano                 Wyoming Area          28-11.00  
      FOUL  28-00  28-11         
  9 James Paynter                Susquehanna           27-11.50  
      25-02.50  FOUL  27-11.50         
 10 Chris Orner                  Susquehanna           27-08.00  
      24-06.50  26-08  27-08         
 11 Nick George                  Wyoming Area          27-04.50  
      27-00.50  27-04.50  27-01         
 12 Julien Madus                 Tunkhannock           27-04.00  
      25-11.50  27-04  26-05.50         
 13 Zack Sheridan                Wyoming Area          26-01.00  
      25-09  26-01  25-01         
 14 Mason O'Neil                 Tunkhannock           24-11.50  
      24-06  24-11.50  FOUL         
 15 Nicho LaChase                Tunkhannock           24-06.50  
      FOUL  24-02  24-06.50         
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leona Lombardo               Wyoming Area           4-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Marina O'Hara                Hazleton Mid           4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gwen Langley                 Wyoming Vall          J4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lauren Festa                 Hazleton Mid           4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alicia Armstrong             Crestwood             J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Emma Hurst                   Wyoming Area          J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nadia Matarella              Hazleton Mid          J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO    O    O   OP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Taylor Kline                 Crestwood              4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Peyton Galagher              Wyoming Area          J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Sophia Pabst                 Wyoming Vall          J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Narissa Jackson              Crestwood             J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Genevive Yamelski            Lake Lehman            4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Brittnie Cahoon              Tunkhannock            3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO    X    O  XXX 
 14 Leah Depriest                Wyoming Vall          J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Hailey Long                  Tunkhannock            3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    X  XXX 
 -- Olivia Williams              Lake Lehman                 NH  
     3-06 3-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kassie LaChase               Tunkhannock                 NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Skylar Hadshall              Lake Lehman                 NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jakub Tomczyk                Susquehanna            5-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Zachary Abdelqader           Wyoming Vall           5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  PPP  PPP   PO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Caleb Brungard               Western Wayn           5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bo Lynett                    Scranton Pre          J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alex Elssar                  Crestwood              5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Billy Tomalinas              Crestwood             J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 John Anzelmi                 Scranton Pre           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Tyrese Konen                 Tunkhannock           J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Alieu Jallow                 Wyoming Vall          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chris Curry                  Scranton Pre           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Nathan Stark                 Tunkhannock           J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jake Nelson                  Wyoming Area           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Cody Orner                   Susquehanna            4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Ezra Tetreault               Western Wayn           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O   XX 
 15 Bryce Wyda                   Crestwood             J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Jack Gorham                  Wyoming Vall          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Airyll Rockwell              Susquehanna           J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Merik Bertram                Tunkhannock                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Ross                    Wyoming Area                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Gary Geinitz                 Western Wayn                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Reilly Gerhardt              Wyoming Area                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Wilson                 Hazleton Mid           8-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Alayna Martinchek            Crestwood              7-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Molly Gould                  Hazleton Mid           6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sophia Pabst                 Wyoming Vall                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Madison Presto               Wyoming Vall                NH  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Makayla Ball                 Crestwood                   NH  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Peyton Galagher              Wyoming Area                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alieu Jallow                 Wyoming Vall           8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 9-00 
        O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Nick Ross                    Wyoming Area           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Anthony Gesford              Crestwood              6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Rocco Pizano                 Wyoming Area          J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bryce Wyda                   Crestwood              6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sadiq Ranome-Burke           Wyoming Vall                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hazleton Middle School  'A'                         1:14.20   2 
     1) Adrianna Pane                   2) Jasmine Beiler                 
     3) Paige Kuehn                     4) Isabelle Wohlleber             
  2 Wyoming Area Middle School  'A'                     1:17.88   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Petrick                 2) Leona Lombardo                 
     3) Carli Tabone                    4) Isabel Middleton               
  3 Crestwood  'A'                                      1:19.04   1 
     1) Gabby Gardner                   2) Taylor Kline                   
     3) Hannah Kresge                   4) Brooke Rinehimer               
  4 Susquehanna Community  'A'                          1:22.93   2 
     1) Amanda Iveson                   2) Ava Presley                    
     3) Bethany Burns                   4) Shania Megivern                
 
Event 16  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crestwood  'A'                                      1:18.98  
     1) Andrew Barno                    2) Jack Pollock                   
     3) Alex Elssar                     4) Luke Lysiak                    
 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazleton Middle School  'A'                         7:57.42  
     1) Sabrina Campbell                2) Tristen Reabold                
     3) Stacy Geronimo                  4) Isabel Disla                   
       1:28.494 (1:28.494)        2:53.281 (1:24.788)        4:01.822 (1:08.541)
       5:04.921 (1:03.099)        6:31.436 (1:26.515)        7:57.416 (1:25.980)
  2 Wyoming Area Middle School  'A'                     8:07.69  
     1) Jenna Moore                     2) Olivia Kwiatrowski             
     3) Emma Hurst                      4) Leona Lombardo                 
       1:28.127 (1:28.127)        2:55.625 (1:27.499)        4:05.813 (1:10.188)
       5:19.369 (1:13.556)        6:41.721 (1:22.353)        8:07.681 (1:25.960)
  3 Tunkhannock Junior High  'A'                        8:08.60  
     1) Alison Edwards                  2) Hailee Jennings                
     3) Jessica Cervenak                4) Camryn Rogers                  
       1:27.831 (1:27.831)        2:56.657 (1:28.827)        4:05.992 (1:09.335)
       5:16.930 (1:10.939)        6:41.971 (1:25.041)        8:08.600 (1:26.629)
  4 Wyoming Valley West Middle Sch  'A'                 8:15.08  
     1) Jillian Bonczewski              2) Chloe Chipego                  
     3) Chloe Inniss                    4) Annabelle Wojciechowski        
       1:27.561 (1:27.561)        2:49.648 (1:22.088)        4:04.551 (1:14.903)
       5:20.179 (1:15.628)        6:51.460 (1:31.282)        8:15.078 (1:23.619)
  5 Crestwood  'A'                                      8:59.18  
     1) Caitrin Mullisky                2) Gabby Gardner                  
     3) Kristen Carter                  4) Bailey Hayes                   
       1:36.543 (1:36.543)        3:15.237 (1:38.695)        4:29.642 (1:14.405)
       5:39.437 (1:09.795)        7:20.487 (1:41.050)        8:59.174 (1:38.688)
 
Event 18  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyoming Valley West Middle Sch  'A'                 6:54.74  
     1) Dimitri Brown                   2) Michael McCann                 
     3) Tavian McKenna                  4) Andrew Novrocki                
       1:11.893 (1:11.893)        2:26.865 (1:14.973)        3:28.429 (1:01.564)
       4:35.603 (1:07.175)        5:43.476 (1:07.874)        6:54.734 (1:11.259)
  2 Crestwood  'A'                                      6:57.73  
     1) Trey Zabroski                   2) Bobby Pellegrini               
     3) Josh Hooper                     4) Kyle Price                     
       1:12.620 (1:12.620)        2:29.077 (1:16.458)        3:32.954 (1:03.877)
       4:33.374 (1:00.421)        5:47.409 (1:14.035)        6:57.721 (1:10.312)
  3 Scranton Preparatory School  'A'                    6:58.03  
       1:09.173 (1:09.173)        2:20.090 (1:10.917)        3:29.943 (1:09.854)
       4:32.245 (1:02.302)        5:44.211 (1:11.967)        6:58.029 (1:13.818)
  4 Tunkhannock Junior High  'A'                        7:14.85  
     1) Ryan Harder                     2) Schyler Hammersley             
     3) Tyrese Konen                    4) Braiden Jerome                 
       1:14.453 (1:14.453)        2:37.393 (1:22.941)        3:47.774 (1:10.381)
       4:50.788 (1:03.014)        6:00.150 (1:09.362)        7:14.848 (1:14.698)
  5 Susquehanna Community  'A'                          7:26.61  
     1) Chayce Quaranta                 2) Austin Gow                     
     3) Cody Orner                      4) Val White                      
       1:13.738 (1:13.738)        2:34.085 (1:20.347)        3:44.003 (1:09.918)
       4:56.095 (1:12.093)        6:10.562 (1:14.467)        7:26.608 (1:16.047)
  6 Wyoming Area Middle School  'A'                     7:28.90  
     1) Michael Branley                 2) Kyle Emsley                    
     3) Dustin Reese                    4) Grant Smith                    
       1:13.127 (1:13.127)        2:31.560 (1:18.433)        3:34.953 (1:03.394)
       4:51.449 (1:16.496)        6:08.169 (1:16.721)        7:28.894 (1:20.725)
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hazleton Middle School  'A'                         1:59.01   2 
     1) Molly Gould                     2) Jaya Franek                    
     3) Livia Sandu                     4) Stacy Geronimo                 
       1:01.528 (1:01.528)          1:59.003 (57.476)
  2 Wyoming Area Middle School  'A'                     1:59.89   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Petrick                 2) Abby Hoyt                      
     3) Jenna Moore                     4) Christina Kosco                
       1:00.222 (1:00.222)          1:59.889 (59.667)
  3 Crestwood  'A'                                      2:03.79   2 
     1) Justine Rilko                   2) Kristen Carter                 
     3) Angie Peres                     4) Cassidy Brumagin               
       1:02.547 (1:02.547)        2:03.789 (1:01.243)
  4 Tunkhannock Junior High  'A'                        2:12.20   2 
     1) Erin Weaver                     2) Emily Weaver                   
     3) Hailee Jennings                 4) Kaitlin Barlow                 
       1:05.197 (1:05.197)        2:12.191 (1:06.995)
  5 Susquehanna Community  'A'                          2:35.29   2 
     1) Ava Presley                     2) Catherine Hugaboom             
     3) Michelle Zebrowski              4) Maura Carmody                  
       1:16.735 (1:16.735)        2:35.281 (1:18.546)
 -- Lake Lehman  'A'                                         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Genevive Yamelski               2) Carolyn Kaminski               
     3) Sophia Dabsheh                  4) Tasha Mihalko                  
       1:03.875 (1:03.875)        2:04.391 (1:00.516)
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scranton Preparatory School  'A'                    1:49.01  
        55.214 (55.214)  1:49.010 (53.796)
  2 Wyoming Area Middle School  'A'                     1:57.35  
     1) Rocco Pizano                    2) Colby Gashi                    
     3) Nick George                     4) Dustin Reese                   
        59.972 (59.972)  1:57.344 (57.373)
  3 Lake Lehman  'A'                                    1:57.93  
     1) Eddie Orlofski                  2) Ryan Hunt                      
     3) Marshall Woodrosky              4) Jared Barber                   
       1:02.738 (1:02.738)          1:57.930 (55.193)
  4 Crestwood  'A'                                      1:59.33  
     1) Josh Hudak                      2) Tyler Cesarro                  
     3) Chad Russell                    4) Matthew Shiplett               
           58.070 (58.070)        1:59.324 (1:01.254)
  5 Susquehanna Community  'A'                          2:00.00  
     1) Jd Heckman                      2) Chris Orner                    
     3) James Paynter                   4) Chayce Quaranta                
           58.229 (58.229)        1:59.991 (1:01.762)
 -- Wyoming Valley West Middle Sch  'A'                      DQ   out of zone
     1) Tyler Burofski                  2) Nahsir Garner                  
     3) Mason Mendygral                 4) Andrew Novrocki                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazleton Middle School  'A'                        11:22.38  
     1) Sabrina Campbell                2) Sara Balay                     
     3) Hailey Kaschak                  4) Isabel Disla                   
       1:24.110 (1:24.110)        2:50.068 (1:25.959)        4:18.306 (1:28.238)
       5:49.767 (1:31.462)        7:13.774 (1:24.007)        8:36.761 (1:22.988)
      10:01.246 (1:24.485)       11:22.379 (1:21.133)
  2 Lake Lehman  'A'                                   11:22.47  
     1) Rachel Shook                    2) Lyndsey Sayre                  
     3) Claire Dougherty                4) Sophia Dabsheh                 
       1:25.145 (1:25.145)        2:46.719 (1:21.575)        4:06.922 (1:20.203)
       5:35.138 (1:28.217)        7:05.094 (1:29.956)        8:40.924 (1:35.830)
      10:04.629 (1:23.706)       11:22.463 (1:17.835)
  3 Wyoming Valley West Middle Sch  'A'                11:27.33  
     1) Jillian Bonczewski              2) Sara Good                      
     3) Hannah Leary                    4) Annabelle Wojciechowski        
       1:21.698 (1:21.698)        2:41.198 (1:19.500)        4:04.868 (1:23.671)
       5:37.574 (1:32.706)        7:09.267 (1:31.694)        8:45.540 (1:36.273)
      10:08.907 (1:23.368)       11:27.325 (1:18.419)
  4 Tunkhannock Junior High  'A'                       11:28.44  
     1) Alison Edwards                  2) Loghan Hirkey                  
     3) Hailee Jennings                 4) Camryn Rogers                  
       1:23.143 (1:23.143)        2:51.133 (1:27.991)        4:22.549 (1:31.416)
       5:50.300 (1:27.752)        7:16.670 (1:26.370)        8:43.316 (1:26.647)
      10:06.171 (1:22.856)       11:28.432 (1:22.261)
  5 Wyoming Area Middle School  'A'                    12:29.35  
     1) Olivia Kwiatrowski              2) Ericka Holweg                  
     3) Gabriella Andiario              4) Aubrianna Maranca              
       1:24.523 (1:24.523)        2:52.973 (1:28.451)        4:33.750 (1:40.777)
       6:18.163 (1:44.414)        7:51.109 (1:32.947)        9:25.310 (1:34.202)
      10:54.969 (1:29.659)       12:29.345 (1:34.376)
  6 Crestwood  'A'                                     12:50.55  
     1) Molly Demarzo                   2) Hannah Bader                   
     3) Caitrin Mullisky                4) Dahara Jabia                   
       1:26.044 (1:26.044)        2:54.310 (1:28.266)        4:35.002 (1:40.693)
       6:15.231 (1:40.229)        7:52.266 (1:37.035)        9:31.982 (1:39.716)
      11:07.150 (1:35.168)       12:50.545 (1:43.396)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyoming Valley West Middle Sch  'A'                10:07.73  
     1) Angelo Lombardo                 2) Michael McCann                 
     3) Tavian McKenna                  4) Nick Mirigliani                
       1:07.657 (1:07.657)        2:21.582 (1:13.925)        3:41.130 (1:19.548)
       4:59.913 (1:18.783)        6:20.626 (1:20.713)        7:46.762 (1:26.137)
       8:57.177 (1:10.415)       10:07.730 (1:10.553)
  2 Crestwood  'A'                                     10:15.36  
     1) Trey Zabroski                   2) Andy Saudergreen               
     3) Thomas Haydt                    4) Aiden Mertz                    
       1:07.348 (1:07.348)        2:23.082 (1:15.735)        3:43.201 (1:20.119)
       4:58.706 (1:15.506)        6:17.794 (1:19.088)        7:37.411 (1:19.617)
       8:56.280 (1:18.869)       10:15.351 (1:19.071)
  3 Susquehanna Community  'A'                         10:22.48  
     1) Austin Gow                      2) Jonathan Jenkins               
     3) Airyll Rockwell                 4) Val White                      
       1:11.802 (1:11.802)        2:29.230 (1:17.429)        3:44.400 (1:15.170)
       5:11.164 (1:26.765)        6:30.646 (1:19.482)        7:56.819 (1:26.174)
       9:09.202 (1:12.383)       10:22.479 (1:13.277)
  4 Lake Lehman  'A'                                   10:24.68  
     1) Casey Weaver                    2) Brady Newman                   
     3) Neil Dougherty                  4) Mike Ford                      
       1:10.482 (1:10.482)        2:28.823 (1:18.342)        3:44.110 (1:15.287)
       5:06.423 (1:22.314)        6:19.078 (1:12.656)        7:39.950 (1:20.872)
       9:01.651 (1:21.702)       10:24.675 (1:23.025)
  5 Wyoming Area Middle School  'A'                    11:08.38  
     1) Michael Branley                 2) Reilly Gerhardt                
     3) Kyle Emsley                     4) Grant Smith                    
       1:15.896 (1:15.896)        2:39.698 (1:23.803)        3:57.347 (1:17.650)
       5:23.635 (1:26.288)        6:48.214 (1:24.579)        8:19.154 (1:30.941)
       9:45.436 (1:26.282)       11:08.380 (1:22.945)
  6 Tunkhannock Junior High  'A'                       12:07.43  
     1) Ryan Harder                     2) Evan Cole                      
     3) Ryan VanNess                    4) Braiden Jerome                 
       1:21.693 (1:21.693)        2:59.402 (1:37.710)        4:17.506 (1:18.105)
       5:43.510 (1:26.004)        7:04.735 (1:21.226)        8:36.471 (1:31.736)
      10:18.085 (1:41.614)       12:07.430 (1:49.346)
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hazleton Middle School  'A'                           54.13   2 
     1) Isabella Colyer                 2) Nadia Matarella                
     3) Molly Gould                     4) Stacy Geronimo                 
  2 Crestwood  'A'                                        54.70   2 
     1) Sarah Jacob                     2) Hannah Kresge                  
     3) Angie Peres                     4) Justine Rilko                  
  3 Wyoming Area Middle School  'A'                       56.67   2 
     1) Abby Hoyt                       2) Jenna Moore                    
     3) Christina Kosco                 4) Kayla Kiwak                    
  4 Tunkhannock Junior High  'A'                          58.67   2 
     1) Erin Weaver                     2) Adriana Gentle                 
     3) Kaya Sabbatini                  4) Jessica Cervenak               
  5 Lake Lehman  'A'                                    1:01.50   2 
     1) Genevive Yamelski               2) Carolyn Kaminski               
     3) Sophia Dabsheh                  4) Tasha Mihalko                  
  6 Susquehanna Community  'A'                          1:02.01   2 
     1) Ava Presley                     2) Bethany Burns                  
     3) Shania Megivern                 4) Maura Carmody                  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crestwood  'A'                                        49.26   2 
     1) Andrew Barno                    2) Josh Hooper                    
     3) Noah Kendra                     4) Bobby Pellegrini               
  2 Wyoming Valley West Middle Sch  'A'                   51.08   1 
     1) Nahsir Garner                   2) Jack Gorham                    
     3) Alieu Jallow                    4) Mason Mendygral                
  3 Scranton Preparatory School  'A'                      51.10   2 
  4 Tunkhannock Junior High  'A'                          53.01   1 
     1) Zach Harris                     2) Mason Roccograndi              
     3) Nathan Stark                    4) Tyrese Konen                   
  5 Wyoming Area Middle School  'A'                       53.62   1 
     1) Rocco Pizano                    2) Nick Ross                      
     3) Jake Williams                   4) Dustin Reese                   
  6 Susquehanna Community  'A'                            53.75   2 
     1) Jakub Tomczyk                   2) James Paynter                  
     3) Airyll Rockwell                 4) Cody Orner                     
  7 Lake Lehman  'A'                                      54.93   2 
     1) Jared Barber                    2) Marshall Woodrosky             
     3) Ryan Hunt                       4) Eddie Orlofski                 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazleton Middle School  'A'                         4:32.57  
     1) Isabella Colyer                 2) Tristen Reabold                
     3) Isabel Disla                    4) Stacy Geronimo                 
       1:06.270 (1:06.270)        2:18.113 (1:11.844)        3:28.253 (1:10.140)
       4:32.561 (1:04.309)
  2 Crestwood  'A'                                      4:39.39  
     1) Kristen Carter                  2) Hannah Bader                   
     3) Justine Rilko                   4) Sarah Jacob                    
       1:07.781 (1:07.781)        2:21.599 (1:13.818)        3:28.987 (1:07.389)
       4:39.385 (1:10.398)
  3 Wyoming Area Middle School  'A'                     4:56.87  
     1) Emma Hurst                      2) Leona Lombardo                 
     3) Kayla Kiwak                     4) Christina Kosco                
       1:14.869 (1:14.869)        2:30.506 (1:15.637)        3:42.176 (1:11.671)
       4:56.870 (1:14.694)
  4 Tunkhannock Junior High  'A'                        5:12.25  
     1) Jessica Cervenak                2) Loghan Hirkey                  
     3) Kaya Sabbatini                  4) Kaitlin Barlow                 
       1:16.000 (1:16.000)        2:41.096 (1:25.097)        4:01.962 (1:20.866)
       5:12.250 (1:10.288)
  5 Wyoming Valley West Middle Sch  'A'                 5:21.20  
     1) Chloe Chipego                   2) Elainea Cunningham             
     3) Danayah Davenport               4) Chloe Inniss                   
       1:18.498 (1:18.498)        2:47.650 (1:29.153)        4:03.093 (1:15.443)
       5:21.195 (1:18.103)
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Wayne Middle School  'A'                    3:46.24  
     1) Gary Geinitz                    2) Leonard Maiocco                
     3) Ezra Tetreault                  4) Caleb Brungard                 
           53.689 (53.689)        1:54.228 (1:00.540)          2:53.291 (59.063)
         3:46.233 (52.942)
  2 Crestwood  'A'                                      4:19.30  
     1) Andrew Barno                    2) Josh Hooper                    
     3) Noah Kendra                     4) Bobby Pellegrini               
           57.964 (57.964)        2:05.352 (1:07.389)        3:13.960 (1:08.608)
       4:19.296 (1:05.336)
  3 Scranton Preparatory School  'A'                    4:28.90  
           58.591 (58.591)        2:11.281 (1:12.691)        3:20.445 (1:09.164)
       4:28.900 (1:08.455)
  4 Susquehanna Community  'A'                          4:39.42  
     1) Jonathan Jenkins                2) Jacob Downton                  
     3) Jd Heckman                      4) Austin Gow                     
       1:06.006 (1:06.006)        2:18.859 (1:12.854)        3:31.105 (1:12.247)
       4:39.413 (1:08.309)
  5 Tunkhannock Junior High  'A'                        4:41.44  
     1) Schyler Hammersley              2) Evan Cole                      
     3) Mason Roccograndi               4) Tyrese Konen                   
       1:07.050 (1:07.050)        2:21.368 (1:14.318)        3:37.831 (1:16.463)
       4:41.433 (1:03.602)
  6 Wyoming Valley West Middle Sch  'A'                 4:54.40  
     1) Steve Barber                    2) Dimitri Brown                  
     3) Adam Cavalari                   4) Robbie Kachinko                
       1:19.105 (1:19.105)        2:32.028 (1:12.924)        3:41.038 (1:09.010)
       4:54.399 (1:13.362)
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Maranca            Wyoming Area           6:08.17  
       1:28.397 (1:28.397)        3:06.141 (1:37.745)        4:40.401 (1:34.260)
       6:08.170 (1:27.770)
  2 Molly Demarzo                Crestwood              6:11.38  
       1:29.949 (1:29.949)        3:07.776 (1:37.827)        4:44.071 (1:36.296)
       6:11.375 (1:27.304)
  3 Jillian Bonczewski           Wyoming Vall           6:16.19  
       1:30.846 (1:30.846)        3:09.494 (1:38.649)        4:46.395 (1:36.901)
       6:16.182 (1:29.787)
  4 Alison Edwards               Tunkhannock            6:24.77  
       1:29.355 (1:29.355)        3:07.684 (1:38.329)        4:44.523 (1:36.840)
       6:24.769 (1:40.246)
  5 Olivia Kwiatrowski           Wyoming Area           6:30.80  
       1:30.282 (1:30.282)        3:08.135 (1:37.853)        4:48.047 (1:39.912)
       6:30.795 (1:42.749)
  6 Hailey Kaschak               Hazleton Mid           6:34.78  
       1:30.617 (1:30.617)        3:10.840 (1:40.223)        4:54.556 (1:43.717)
       6:34.774 (1:40.218)
  7 Marina O'Hara                Hazleton Mid           6:37.58  
       1:31.192 (1:31.192)        3:16.115 (1:44.923)        5:00.703 (1:44.589)
       6:37.572 (1:36.869)
  8 Rachel Shook                 Lake Lehman            6:42.22  
       1:39.223 (1:39.223)        3:24.546 (1:45.323)        5:15.071 (1:50.526)
       6:42.213 (1:27.142)
  9 Kristie Semanchik            Hazleton Mid           6:43.62  
       1:31.388 (1:31.388)        3:16.582 (1:45.194)        5:03.297 (1:46.715)
       6:43.613 (1:40.316)
 10 Kaya Sabbatini               Tunkhannock            6:45.43  
       1:32.017 (1:32.017)        3:18.104 (1:46.087)        5:06.160 (1:48.057)
       6:45.429 (1:39.270)
 11 Mara Adams                   Tunkhannock            6:50.45  
       1:29.714 (1:29.714)        3:13.554 (1:43.840)        5:02.873 (1:49.320)
       6:50.444 (1:47.572)
 12 Sara Balay                   Hazleton Mid           6:54.16  
       1:31.868 (1:31.868)        3:18.056 (1:46.188)        5:13.203 (1:55.148)
       6:54.154 (1:40.951)
 13 Madison Brdaric              Lake Lehman            6:58.71  
       1:32.549 (1:32.549)        3:18.800 (1:46.251)        5:13.980 (1:55.181)
       6:58.701 (1:44.722)
 14 Cianna Isamoyer              Wyoming Vall           7:00.97  
       1:36.917 (1:36.917)        3:24.101 (1:47.184)        5:17.447 (1:53.347)
       7:00.962 (1:43.516)
 15 Lyndsey Sayre                Lake Lehman            7:01.94  
       1:39.237 (1:39.237)        3:24.557 (1:45.320)        5:17.227 (1:52.671)
       7:01.939 (1:44.713)
 16 Loghan Hirkey                Tunkhannock            7:07.57  
       1:39.134 (1:39.134)        3:27.584 (1:48.451)        5:25.295 (1:57.711)
       7:07.564 (1:42.270)
 17 Bailey Hayes                 Crestwood              7:09.08  
       1:41.575 (1:41.575)        3:34.097 (1:52.522)        5:29.280 (1:55.184)
       7:09.079 (1:39.799)
 18 Sydney Taney                 Crestwood              7:10.22  
       1:42.623 (1:42.623)        3:33.905 (1:51.282)        5:27.432 (1:53.528)
       7:10.213 (1:42.781)
 19 Hannah Bader                 Crestwood              7:12.52  
       1:42.188 (1:42.188)        3:33.500 (1:51.312)        5:24.914 (1:51.414)
       7:12.512 (1:47.599)
 20 Gabriella Andiario           Wyoming Area           7:12.58  
       1:42.143 (1:42.143)        3:32.363 (1:50.220)        5:25.841 (1:53.479)
       7:12.577 (1:46.736)
 21 Claire Dougherty             Lake Lehman            7:16.98  
       1:39.001 (1:39.001)        3:32.420 (1:53.420)        5:29.755 (1:57.335)
       7:16.971 (1:47.217)
 22 Hannah Leary                 Wyoming Vall           7:24.15  
       1:41.328 (1:41.328)        3:34.515 (1:53.187)        5:31.998 (1:57.484)
       7:24.144 (1:52.146)
 23 Sara Good                    Wyoming Vall           7:34.53  
       1:42.675 (1:42.675)        3:35.088 (1:52.414)        5:40.386 (2:05.298)
       7:34.526 (1:54.141)
 24 Ericka Holweg                Wyoming Area           7:46.95  
       1:42.169 (1:42.169)        3:36.320 (1:54.152)        5:41.489 (2:05.170)
       7:46.945 (2:05.456)
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Price                   Crestwood              5:11.47  
       1:13.325 (1:13.325)        2:34.962 (1:21.637)        3:58.756 (1:23.795)
       5:11.467 (1:12.712)
  2 Tavian McKenna               Wyoming Vall           5:14.76  
       1:13.407 (1:13.407)        2:34.929 (1:21.522)        3:58.733 (1:23.805)
       5:14.753 (1:16.021)
  3 Braiden Jerome               Tunkhannock            5:21.41  
       1:13.625 (1:13.625)        2:35.547 (1:21.922)        4:00.586 (1:25.040)
       5:21.401 (1:20.815)
  4 Michael McCann               Wyoming Vall           5:25.32  
       1:16.472 (1:16.472)        2:41.098 (1:24.626)        4:08.164 (1:27.067)
       5:25.313 (1:17.150)
  5 Grant Smith                  Wyoming Area           5:26.49  
       1:20.710 (1:20.710)        2:43.027 (1:22.318)        4:08.158 (1:25.131)
       5:26.487 (1:18.330)
  6 Neil Dougherty               Lake Lehman            5:35.32  
       1:20.355 (1:20.355)        2:48.152 (1:27.798)        4:17.717 (1:29.565)
       5:35.316 (1:17.600)
  7 Brady Newman                 Lake Lehman            5:35.84  
       1:19.660 (1:19.660)        2:45.489 (1:25.829)        4:13.815 (1:28.327)
       5:35.838 (1:22.024)
  8 Casey Weaver                 Lake Lehman            5:44.64  
       1:22.971 (1:22.971)        2:52.554 (1:29.583)        4:22.350 (1:29.796)
       5:44.633 (1:22.283)
  9 Michael Branley              Wyoming Area           5:45.25  
       1:23.754 (1:23.754)        2:53.359 (1:29.605)        4:25.305 (1:31.946)
       5:45.250 (1:19.945)
 10 Eric Johnson                 Crestwood              5:45.87  
       1:26.763 (1:26.763)        2:56.828 (1:30.065)        4:24.959 (1:28.132)
       5:45.868 (1:20.910)
 11 Kyle Emsley                  Wyoming Area           5:45.95  
       1:25.000 (1:25.000)        2:55.581 (1:30.581)        4:26.206 (1:30.625)
       5:45.944 (1:19.739)
 12 Ryan Harder                  Tunkhannock            5:49.95  
       1:21.385 (1:21.385)        2:52.035 (1:30.650)        4:25.360 (1:33.326)
       5:49.946 (1:24.586)
 13 Andy Sodergren               Crestwood              5:52.04  
       1:26.399 (1:26.399)        2:56.547 (1:30.148)        4:28.903 (1:32.357)
       5:52.033 (1:23.131)
 14 Angelo Lombardo              Wyoming Vall           5:53.23  
       1:26.636 (1:26.636)        2:55.285 (1:28.650)        4:27.887 (1:32.603)
       5:53.228 (1:25.341)
 15 Nick Mirigliani              Wyoming Vall           6:00.41  
       1:22.570 (1:22.570)        2:52.131 (1:29.561)        4:24.895 (1:32.765)
       6:00.407 (1:35.512)
 16 Mike Ford                    Lake Lehman            6:09.69  
       1:30.063 (1:30.063)        3:03.985 (1:33.923)        4:41.136 (1:37.151)
       6:09.686 (1:28.551)
 17 Evan Cole                    Tunkhannock            6:18.31  
       1:27.140 (1:27.140)        3:03.559 (1:36.420)        4:44.389 (1:40.830)
       6:18.310 (1:33.922)
 18 Jack Scanlon                 Crestwood              6:19.13  
       1:30.708 (1:30.708)        3:06.282 (1:35.574)        4:47.056 (1:40.774)
       6:19.125 (1:32.070)
 19 Reilly Gerhardt              Wyoming Area           6:32.80  
       1:29.880 (1:29.880)        3:04.382 (1:34.502)        4:48.841 (1:44.460)
       6:32.796 (1:43.956)
 20 Ryan VanNess                 Tunkhannock            7:01.33  
       1:35.459 (1:35.459)        3:24.454 (1:48.996)        5:15.838 (1:51.384)
       7:01.328 (1:45.490)