Results
Event 1 4x100 Boys
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Pine-Richland
Pine
48.502
2
Moon Area
Moon
49.107
3
Knoch
Knoc
52.947
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Pitt
46.701
2
West Mifflin
West
47.569
3
Mars Area
Mars
48.351
---
Seneca Valley
Sene
DQ
Event 2 4x400 Boys
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Knoch - A
Knoc
3:45.075
2
Mars Area - A
Mars
3:48.046
3
Moon Area - A
Moon
3:50.836
4
Pittsburgh Central Catholic - A
Pitt
3:55.454
5
West Mifflin - A
West
4:01.740
6
Baldwin - A
Bald
4:11.894
Final
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
Event 3 4x800 Boys
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Fox Chapel Area - A
Fox
9:28.666
2
Pine-Richland - A
Pine
9:35.768
3
Mars Area - A
Mars
9:39.155
4
Seneca Valley - A
Sene
9:43.838
5
Moon Area - A
Moon
9:58.606
6
Knoch - A
Knoc
10:30.065
Event 4 100M Boys
Results
Event 4 100M Boys
Prelims - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Baldauff, Jack
Pine
13.350
2
Rhodes, Joe
Fox
13.607
3
Brown, Josh A
West
13.900
4
Mccleary, Mitchell
Slip
14.355
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Hertzberg, Jeff
Fox
13.593
2
Ahlers, Mattias
Fox
13.668
3
Krotec, Marcus
Shal
13.738
4
Smith, Dion
Pitt
14.051
5
Wilkinson-Baldauff, Otavio
Pine
14.226
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Wiles, Billy
Bald
13.133
2
Battista, Eli
Pine
13.253
3
Gambrell, Emmanuel
West
13.590
4
Killian, Cody
Mars
13.607
5
Bujalski, Brian
Pine
14.406
Place Heat 4
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Bicker, Noah
Pine
12.543
2
Seybert, Isaiah
Shal
12.917
3
Carr, Kevin
Pitt
12.927
4
Salmon, Cameron
West
13.343
5
Ishman, Jacob
Shal
13.762
6
Cascio, Hunter
Knoc
14.164
Place Heat 5
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Lutz, Chris
Sene
12.823
2
Klobuchir, Christopher
Knoc
13.033
3
Mir, Adnan
Fox
13.063
4
Pho, Nick
Pitt
13.241
5
Grieco, Jason
Shal
13.446
6
Conti, Anthony
Pitt
14.306
Place Heat 6
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
Event 4
100M Boys
Results
1
Dean, Ramone
Moon
12.565
2
Hiner, Chase
Moon
12.778
3
Ley, Stone
Sene
12.838
4
Cook, Nic
Sene
12.885
5
McElhinny, Sean
Mars
12.898
6
Graham, Matt
Mars
12.973
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 7
Wind: NWI
1
Ley, Saige
Sene
12.469
2
Richardson, Jake
Mars
12.863
3
Edmonson, Rayne
Moon
12.870
4
Sudani, Vatsal
Sene
12.948
5
Hayward, Nathan
Shal
13.178
6
Robinson, Scott
Moon
13.293
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 8 Wind: NWI
1
Green, Dasauni
West
12.011
2
Veser, Felix
Fox
12.038
3
Hairston II, Jason
Moon
12.552
4
Ferro, Nick
Mars
12.677
5
Demko, Ethan
West
13.118
6
Sproule, Brian
Pitt
13.166
Final - Timed Finals
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 1 Wind: NWI
1
Veser, Felix
Fox
12.125
2
Green, Dasauni
West
12.287
3
Dean, Ramone
Moon
12.487
4
Hairston II, Jason
Moon
12.526
5
Bicker, Noah
Pine
12.570
6
Ley, Saige
Sene
12.655
Final
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 2
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 3
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 4
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Results
Event 4 100M Boys
Heat 5
Place Heat 6 Place Heat 7 Place Heat 8
Name
Name
Name
Affiliation
Affiliation
Affiliation
Time
Time
Time
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
DiSanti, Roman
Fox
20.488
2
Wentz, Levi
Pine
20.538
3
Pegg, Vaden
Sene
20.763
4
King, Liam
Knoc
22.313
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 2
Wind: NWI
1
Brown, Josh C
West
17.245
2
Jonassaint, Steve
West
17.661
3
Sydnor, Jaden
West
20.328
4
Hartzell, Adam
Knoc
21.219
5
Chimez, Noah
Pine
22.166
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 3
Wind: NWI
1
Smith, Luke
Sene
16.943
2
Edwards, Blake
Mars
16.960
3
Sunday, Brady
Moon
18.833
4
Bates, Michael
Moon
18.955
5
Saber, Patrick
Pine
19.068
6
Beaudoin, Jack
Sene
27.936
Final - Timed Finals
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 1
Wind: NWI
1
Edwards, Blake
Mars
17.051
2
Smith, Luke
Sene
17.186
3
Brown, Josh C
West
17.396
4
Jonassaint, Steve
West
18.104
5
Bates, Michael
Moon
19.164
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
DiSanti, Roman
Fox
20.488
2
Wentz, Levi
Pine
20.538
3
Pegg, Vaden
Sene
20.763
4
King, Liam
Knoc
22.313
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 2
Wind: NWI
1
Brown, Josh C
West
17.245
2
Jonassaint, Steve
West
17.661
3
Sydnor, Jaden
West
20.328
4
Hartzell, Adam
Knoc
21.219
5
Chimez, Noah
Pine
22.166
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 3
Wind: NWI
1
Smith, Luke
Sene
16.943
2
Edwards, Blake
Mars
16.960
3
Sunday, Brady
Moon
18.833
4
Bates, Michael
Moon
18.955
5
Saber, Patrick
Pine
19.068
6
Beaudoin, Jack
Sene
27.936
Final - Timed Finals
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 1
Wind: NWI
1
Edwards, Blake
Mars
17.051
2
Smith, Luke
Sene
17.186
3
Brown, Josh C
West
17.396
4
Jonassaint, Steve
West
18.104
5
Bates, Michael
Moon
19.164
Event 5 110Hurdles Boys Prelims - Timed Finals
Results
Event 5 110Hurdles Boys
6 Sunday, Brady Moon 19.479
Final
Place Heat 2 Place Heat 3
Name
Name
Affiliation
Affiliation
Time
Time
Event 6 200M Boys
Prelims - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Gambrell, Emmanuel
West
27.770
2
Kriley, Bradley
Knoc
29.790
3
Duckett, D'Ombrey
West
29.843
4
Juback, Jordan
Pitt
31.059
5
Brown, Josh A
West
33.511
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Anglin, Nick
Pitt
26.522
2
Wiles, Billy
Bald
27.130
3
Ahlers, Mattias
Fox
27.433
4
Rhodes, Joe
Fox
28.171
5
Kadunce, Alex
Knoc
28.953
6
Mccleary, Mitchell
Slip
28.963
Prelims
Place Heat 4
Name
Affiliation
Time
Prelims - Timed Finals
Place Heat 5
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Klobuchir, Christopher
Knoc
25.926
2
Mir, Adnan
Fox
26.129
3
Lawton, Cooper
Pine
26.319
4
Anderson, Isaiah
Moon
26.641
5
Chipps, Alex
Mars
27.034
6
Killian, Cody
Mars
27.499
Place Heat 6
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Edmonson, Rayne
Moon
25.779
Event 6
200M Boys
Results
2
Graham, Matt
Mars
26.458
3
Salmon, Cameron
West
26.844
4
Scelsi, Nick
Sene
27.029
5
Starr, Dj
Sene
27.467
6
Hiner, Chase
Moon
28.749
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 7
1
Veser, Felix
Fox
25.104
2
Richardson, Jake
Mars
25.547
3
Kieffer, Evan
Fox
25.909
4
Demko, Ethan
West
26.555
5
Bean, Sam
Mars
26.568
6
Robinson, Scott
Moon
26.940
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 8
1
Naman, Trevor
Pitt
24.741
2
Green, Dasauni
West
24.776
3
Hairston II, Jason
Moon
25.213
4
Grebinoski, Sam
Pine
25.441
5
Ley, Stone
Sene
25.618
6
Cook, Nic
Sene
26.752
Final - Timed Finals
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 1
1
Naman, Trevor
Pitt
24.304
2
Green, Dasauni
West
24.611
3
Veser, Felix
Fox
24.916
4
Richardson, Jake
Mars
25.506
5
Grebinoski, Sam
Pine
25.714
6
Hairston II, Jason
Moon
26.046
Final
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 2
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 3
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 4
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 5
Results
Event 6 200M Boys
Place Heat 6 Place Heat 7
Name
Name
Affiliation
Affiliation
Time
Time
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Wildasin, Zach
Moon
51.173
2
Wentz, Levi
Pine
52.758
3
Daniels, Ben
Moon
1:01.966
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
King, Liam
Knoc
50.005
2
DiSanti, Roman
Fox
51.921
3
Pegg, Vaden
Sene
52.158
4
Misiti, Gino
Pitt
54.163
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Sydnor, Jaden
West
47.274
2
Thomas, Richard
Pitt
48.469
3
Hartzell, Adam
Knoc
49.764
Place Heat 4
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Smith, Luke
Sene
42.426
2
Edwards, Blake
Mars
43.307
3
Jonassaint, Steve
West
44.421
4
Brown, Josh C
West
46.383
5
Bean, Sam
Mars
47.947
6
Sunday, Brady
Moon
50.566
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Wildasin, Zach
Moon
51.173
2
Wentz, Levi
Pine
52.758
3
Daniels, Ben
Moon
1:01.966
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
King, Liam
Knoc
50.005
2
DiSanti, Roman
Fox
51.921
3
Pegg, Vaden
Sene
52.158
4
Misiti, Gino
Pitt
54.163
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Sydnor, Jaden
West
47.274
2
Thomas, Richard
Pitt
48.469
3
Hartzell, Adam
Knoc
49.764
Place Heat 4
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Smith, Luke
Sene
42.426
2
Edwards, Blake
Mars
43.307
3
Jonassaint, Steve
West
44.421
4
Brown, Josh C
West
46.383
5
Bean, Sam
Mars
47.947
6
Sunday, Brady
Moon
50.566
Event 7 300Hurdles Boys Final - Timed Finals
Event 8 400M Boys
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Gehosky, Matt
Pine
57.288
2
Duckett, D'Ombrey
West
1:07.069
3
Mangan, Dennis
Pine
1:15.494
Results
Event 8 400M Boys Final
Place
Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Wearing, Chase
Sene
1:00.605
2
Hebert, Simon
Pitt
1:00.991
3
McLelland, Tristan
Fox
1:01.667
4
Rhodes, Joe
Fox
1:03.841
5
Elstey, Noah
Pitt
1:04.269
6
Wagner, Weston
Pine
1:06.661
Place Heat 4
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Degenhardt, Andy
Bald
58.070
2
Salmon, Cameron
West
59.357
3
Starr, Dj
Sene
1:00.222
4
Haney, Justin
West
1:03.185
5
Siwiak, Nick
Sene
1:04.406
Place Heat 5
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Lindsey, Sharod
Pitt
56.578
2
Watts, Darius
Pitt
57.737
3
Ziegler, John
Bald
57.952
4
Dean, Ramone
Moon
58.242
5
Mill, Tyler
Sene
58.921
Place Heat 6
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Graham, Matt
Mars
55.677
2
Estright, Alex
Moon
55.882
3
Kasowski, Max
Mars
56.260
4
Kieffer, Evan
Fox
56.882
5
Lima, Jairo
West
57.698
6
Macklin, Warner
Fox
58.790
Event 9
800M Boys
Results
1
Anderson, Tyler
Moon
2:20.343
2
Schiever, Weston
Sene
2:27.148
3
hoey, ethan
Bald
2:27.493
4
harsh, caden
Bald
2:29.933
5
Green, Chad
Slip
2:30.046
6
Kocur, Justin
Moon
2:32.332
7
Carrick, Alek
Sene
2:34.766
8
Presutti, Tyler
Moon
2:36.969
9
Oliva, Oscar
Fox
2:37.692
10
Bedel, Anthony
Slip
2:38.721
11
Yanosick, Jacob
Moon
2:38.746
12
Lukez, Joshua
Pine
2:42.606
13
Robinson, Michael
Mars
2:42.878
14
Doherty, Sean
Fox
2:43.023
15
Mangan, Dennis
Pine
3:01.022
16
Neal, Matthew
Fox
3:03.301
17
Ring, Jakob
Sene
3:10.968
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Ziegler, John
Bald
2:10.927
2
Estright, Alex
Moon
2:12.809
3
Lima, Jairo
West
2:15.137
4
Yoo, Hosoo
Fox
2:17.552
5
Stallsmith, Holden
Knoc
2:19.207
6
Pilosi, Vito
Slip
2:20.304
7
Pfeifer, Clayton
Mars
2:20.569
8
Sosa, Kristian
Slip
2:22.674
9
Becker, Dylan
Mars
2:22.844
10
Lewis, Riley
Slip
2:23.957
11
Spurlock, Noah
Mars
2:26.427
12
Russell, Nicholas
Sene
2:28.687
13
Brenner, Nicholas
Pine
2:30.462
14
Murra, Mateo
Sene
2:34.254
15
Sudomerski, Devin
West
2:45.315
Results
Event 10 1600M Boys
1
Green, Jonah
Fox
5:26.861
2
Jezerc, Louis
Pitt
5:28.943
3
Kaniuff, Ryan
Mars
5:29.967
4
Paszkowski, Noah
Shal
5:36.468
5
Murphy, Ryan
Pine
5:47.030
6
Uhl, Michael
Fox
5:48.160
7
Plyler, Aaron
Knoc
5:54.121
8
Brenner, Nicholas
Pine
5:55.462
9
Domville, Harold
Slip
5:56.793
10
Crytzer, William
Knoc
6:14.213
11
Doherty, Sean
Fox
6:15.743
12
Thompson, John
Slip
6:25.321
13
Kennedy, Grayson
Slip
6:35.333
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Zak, Lucas
Pine
4:59.930
2
Olszewski, Michael
Pine
5:07.830
3
Malin, Marshall
Sene
5:09.098
4
Anderson, Tyler
Moon
5:19.467
5
Holtz, Tim
Slip
5:21.597
6
harsh, caden
Bald
5:26.288
7
Green, Chad
Slip
5:28.447
8
Bachman, Joseph
Moon
5:30.582
9
Wilhelm, Ian
West
5:32.716
10
Bird, Connor
Mars
5:32.883
11
Cirilano, Joe
Pitt
5:33.843
12
Kocur, Justin
Moon
5:33.996
13
6:42.650
14
7:03.731
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Owori, Adam
Sene
4:49.519
2
O'Connell, Joseph
West
4:49.887
3
Reese, Lucas
Moon
4:53.770
4
Bursick, Avery
Fox
4:56.329
5
Vento, Jackson
Pitt
4:56.334
6
Lawlor, Brendan
Pitt
4:58.837
7
Hoss, Cameron
Sene
5:02.479
8
Estright, Alex
Moon
5:02.802
Results
Event 10 1600M Boys
9
Stallsmith, Holden
Knoc
5:04.615
10
Hoggay, Luke
Sene
5:07.019
11
hoey, ethan
Bald
5:08.453
12
Romano, Michael
Sene
5:11.879
13
Metal, Brent
Mars
5:16.713
14
Carnevale, Will
Fox
5:21.422
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
O'Connell, Joseph
West
10:51.318
2
Reese, Lucas
Moon
10:51.403
3
Owori, Adam
Sene
10:55.032
4
Weaver, Max
Sene
10:56.993
5
Malin, Marshall
Sene
11:17.474
6
Metal, Brent
Mars
11:28.856
7
Holtz, Tim
Slip
11:32.262
8
Oliva, Oscar
Fox
11:51.377
9
Wilhelm, Ian
West
11:52.236
10
Bachman, Joseph
Moon
11:53.916
11
Mcclymonds, Elijah
Slip
12:01.741
12
Kocur, Justin
Moon
12:07.362
13
Plyler, Aaron
Knoc
12:12.358
14
Paszkowski, Noah
Shal
12:16.876
15
McCarthy, Tyler
Sene
12:37.098
16
Green, Jonah
Fox
12:37.114
17
Domville, Harold
Slip
12:46.217
18
Leighty, Caden
Sene
12:59.717
19
Bedel, Anthony
Slip
13:03.094
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
O'Connell, Joseph
West
10:51.318
2
Reese, Lucas
Moon
10:51.403
3
Owori, Adam
Sene
10:55.032
4
Weaver, Max
Sene
10:56.993
5
Malin, Marshall
Sene
11:17.474
6
Metal, Brent
Mars
11:28.856
7
Holtz, Tim
Slip
11:32.262
8
Oliva, Oscar
Fox
11:51.377
9
Wilhelm, Ian
West
11:52.236
10
Bachman, Joseph
Moon
11:53.916
11
Mcclymonds, Elijah
Slip
12:01.741
12
Kocur, Justin
Moon
12:07.362
13
Plyler, Aaron
Knoc
12:12.358
14
Paszkowski, Noah
Shal
12:16.876
15
McCarthy, Tyler
Sene
12:37.098
16
Green, Jonah
Fox
12:37.114
17
Domville, Harold
Slip
12:46.217
18
Leighty, Caden
Sene
12:59.717
19
Bedel, Anthony
Slip
13:03.094
Event 11 3200M Boys Final - Timed Finals
Event 12 DISCUS Boys
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
---
Aloisio, Joe
Slip
---
Bluedorn, Ocean
Slip
---
Bolden, Mario
Moon
---
Davis, Quinton
West
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
---
Aloisio, Joe
Slip
---
Bluedorn, Ocean
Slip
---
Bolden, Mario
Moon
---
Davis, Quinton
West
Final
Mark
Results
Event 12 DISCUS Boys
--- Durundo, Mike Pine
--- Geissler, Darren Pine
--- Gill, Nate Slip
--- Grooms, Ben Slip
--- Grubbs, Quinn Pine
--- Hamad, Ali Moon
--- Haney, Justin West
--- Hayward, Nathan Shal
--- Hytla, Shawn Moon
--- Ishman, Jacob Shal
--- Killmeyer, Marcus Shal
--- Knirnschild, Zach Pine
--- Krotec, Marcus Shal
--- Luffey, Brendan Moon
--- Mayer, Shiloh Mars
--- Merideth, Keaton Slip
--- Mesnar, Jacob Mars
--- O'Neil, Justin Mars
--- O'Toole, Jack Pitt
--- Pierce, Max Slip
--- Pride, Amir West
--- Rodriguez, Alex Pine
--- Santoro, Sam Mars
--- Sebring, Dakota Slip
--- Wrotny, Sam Mars
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation Mark
--- Bastin, Brandon Knoc
--- Brown, Josh A West
--- Cooper, Zach Sene
--- Kriley, Bradley Knoc
--- Quinn, Evan Knoc
--- Smith, Evan Sene
--- Stallsmith, Holden Knoc
--- Stebbins, Jake Sene
--- Zilka, Earnie Knoc
Event 13 Javelin Boys Final
Event 13 Javelin Boys
Results
Place Name Flight 1
Affiliation
Mark
--- Aloisio, Joe
Slip
--- Bhat, Neil
Pine
--- Bird, Connor
Mars
--- Bolden, Mario
Moon
--- Catalano, Jack
Pine
--- Hamad, Ali
Moon
--- Hobaugh, Brian
Mars
--- Holtz, Nolan
Slip
--- Hytla, Shawn
Moon
--- Ishman, Jacob
Shal
--- Luffey, Brendan
Moon
--- Luzier, Dawson
Pine
--- Mayer, Shiloh
Mars
--- Merideth, Keaton
Slip
--- Mesnar, Jacob
Mars
--- Pritts, Greg
Slip
--- Rodriguez, Alex
Pine
--- Shaver, Zach
Pine
--- Thompson, John
Slip
--- Tillman, Richard
Pitt
--- Wrotny, Sam
Mars
Place Name Flight 2
Affiliation
Mark
--- Badstibner, Michael
Bald
--- Bartic, Noah
Bald
--- Bastin, Brandon
Knoc
--- Beahm, David
Sene
--- Cooper, Zach
Sene
--- Crouch, Payne
Knoc
--- Davis, Quinton
West
--- Depretis, Jason
Bald
--- Lassinger, Cole
Knoc
--- Meeder, Kevin
Sene
--- O'Malley, Bailey
Bald
--- Perfetti, Luke
Bald
--- Petruzzi, Anthony
Knoc
--- Pride, Amir
West
Results
Event 13 Javelin Boys
--- Zilka, Earnie Knoc
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Battista, Eli
Pine
---
Brake, Jacob
Mars
---
Crutchfield, Dylan
Pine
---
Dolan, Tommy
Pine
---
Grau, Evan
Mars
---
Mbalo, Cam
Shal
---
Pruhs, Mason
Pine
---
Smith, Patrick
Pine
---
Sunday, Brady
Moon
---
Thomson, Gavin
Pitt
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Beneski, Michael
Sene
---
DiSanti, Roman
Fox
---
Duda, Zack
Sene
---
Gilbert, Shane
Bald
---
Grandillo, Vincent
West
---
Hemer, Tom
Sene
---
Ley, Saige
Sene
---
Nyman, Kaan
Sene
---
Staley, John
Bald
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Battista, Eli
Pine
---
Brake, Jacob
Mars
---
Crutchfield, Dylan
Pine
---
Dolan, Tommy
Pine
---
Grau, Evan
Mars
---
Mbalo, Cam
Shal
---
Pruhs, Mason
Pine
---
Smith, Patrick
Pine
---
Sunday, Brady
Moon
---
Thomson, Gavin
Pitt
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Beneski, Michael
Sene
---
DiSanti, Roman
Fox
---
Duda, Zack
Sene
---
Gilbert, Shane
Bald
---
Grandillo, Vincent
West
---
Hemer, Tom
Sene
---
Ley, Saige
Sene
---
Nyman, Kaan
Sene
---
Staley, John
Bald
Event 14 High Jump Boys Final
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation Mark Wind
---
Ahlers, Mattias
Fox
---
Battista, Eli
Pine
---
Bean, Sam
Mars
---
Chen, Alex
Mars
---
Crutchfield, Dylan
Pine
---
Hairston II, Jason
Moon
---
Hall, Mathew
Mars
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation Mark Wind
---
Ahlers, Mattias
Fox
---
Battista, Eli
Pine
---
Bean, Sam
Mars
---
Chen, Alex
Mars
---
Crutchfield, Dylan
Pine
---
Hairston II, Jason
Moon
---
Hall, Mathew
Mars
Event 15 LONG JUMP Boys Final
Results
Event 15 LONG JUMP Boys
--- Kwitakowski, Bryce Pitt
--- Lucchino, Cary Pitt
--- McElhinny, Sean Mars
--- Pilosi, Vito Slip
--- Pritts, Greg Slip
--- Pruhs, Mason Pine
--- Richardson, Jake Mars
--- Robinson, Scott Moon
--- Seybert, Isaiah Shal
--- Smith, Harrison Pitt
--- Smith, Patrick Pine
--- Stewart, Damiere Pitt
--- Sunday, Brady Moon
--- Sunseri, Gusty Pitt
--- Taylor, Taeshaun Moon
--- Wentz, Levi Pine
--- Werner, Anthony Shal
--- Wildasin, Zach Moon
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation
Mark
Wind
--- Duda, Zack Sene
--- Gambrell, Emmanuel West
--- Grandillo, Vincent West
--- Hemer, Tom Sene
--- Hertzberg, Jeff Fox
--- Hunt, Howard Knoc
--- Klobuchir, Christopher Knoc
--- Ley, Saige Sene
--- Macklin, Warner Fox
--- Nishikawa, Boomba Fox
--- O'Malley, Brendan Bald
--- Peterson, James Fox
--- Savage, Ian Knoc
--- Veser, Felix Fox
--- Winters, Seth Sene
Event 16 POLE VAULT Boys Final
Place
Name
Affiliation Mark
Results
Event 16 POLE VAULT Boys
Flight 1
--- Chipps, Alex Mars
--- Gochis, Jack Pine
--- Grebinoski, Sam Pine
--- Oberrath, Noah Moon
--- Steward, Stephen Mars
--- Stuart, Carson Moon
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation Mark
--- Batch, Jalen West
--- DiSanti, Roman Fox
--- Haney, Justin West
--- Klobuchir, Christopher Knoc
--- koenig, jared Bald
Event 17 SHOT PUT Boys
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
---
Aloisio, Joe
Slip
---
Merideth, Keaton
Slip
---
Holtz, Nolan
Slip
---
Durundo, Mike
Pine
---
Knirnschild, Zach
Pine
---
Rodriguez, Alex
Pine
---
Shaver, Zach
Pine
---
Tillman, Richard
Pitt
---
Hayward, Nathan
Shal
---
Ishman, Jacob
Shal
---
Grooms, Ben
Slip
---
Pierce, Max
Slip
---
Sebring, Dakota
Slip
---
Bluedorn, Ocean
Slip
---
Hobaugh, Brian
Mars
---
Luffey, Brendan
Moon
---
Hytla, Shawn
Moon
---
Hamad, Ali
Moon
---
Bolden, Mario
Moon
---
Mesnar, Jacob
Mars
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
---
Aloisio, Joe
Slip
---
Merideth, Keaton
Slip
---
Holtz, Nolan
Slip
---
Durundo, Mike
Pine
---
Knirnschild, Zach
Pine
---
Rodriguez, Alex
Pine
---
Shaver, Zach
Pine
---
Tillman, Richard
Pitt
---
Hayward, Nathan
Shal
---
Ishman, Jacob
Shal
---
Grooms, Ben
Slip
---
Pierce, Max
Slip
---
Sebring, Dakota
Slip
---
Bluedorn, Ocean
Slip
---
Hobaugh, Brian
Mars
---
Luffey, Brendan
Moon
---
Hytla, Shawn
Moon
---
Hamad, Ali
Moon
---
Bolden, Mario
Moon
---
Mesnar, Jacob
Mars
Final
Mark
Results
Event 17 SHOT PUT Boys
--- Mayer, Shiloh Mars
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation Mark
--- Bastin, Brandon Knoc
--- Crouch, Payne Knoc
--- Lassinger, Cole Knoc
--- Petruzzi, Anthony Knoc
--- Quinn, Evan Knoc
--- Barkley, Joel Sene
--- Beahm, David Sene
--- Cooper, Zach Sene
--- Meeder, Kevin Sene
--- Stebbins, Jake Sene
--- Davis, Quinton West
--- Pride, Amir West
--- O'Malley, Bailey Bald
--- Depretis, Jason Bald
--- Bartic, Noah Bald
--- Badstibner, Michael Bald
--- Perfetti, Luke Bald
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation Mark Wind
---
Bates, Michael
Moon
---
Chen, Alex
Mars
---
Dolan, Tommy
Pine
---
Kasowski, Max
Mars
---
Kwitakowski, Bryce
Pitt
---
Mbalo, Cam
Shal
---
McElhinny, Sean
Mars
---
Pritts, Greg
Slip
---
Pruhs, Mason
Pine
---
Sanders, Aiden
Mars
---
Seybert, Isaiah
Shal
---
Smith, Harrison
Pitt
---
Stewart, Damiere
Pitt
---
Sunseri, Gusty
Pitt
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation Mark Wind
---
Bates, Michael
Moon
---
Chen, Alex
Mars
---
Dolan, Tommy
Pine
---
Kasowski, Max
Mars
---
Kwitakowski, Bryce
Pitt
---
Mbalo, Cam
Shal
---
McElhinny, Sean
Mars
---
Pritts, Greg
Slip
---
Pruhs, Mason
Pine
---
Sanders, Aiden
Mars
---
Seybert, Isaiah
Shal
---
Smith, Harrison
Pitt
---
Stewart, Damiere
Pitt
---
Sunseri, Gusty
Pitt
Event 18 TRIPLE JUMP Boys Final
Results
Event 18 TRIPLE JUMP Boys
--- Thomson, Gavin Pitt
--- Werner, Anthony Shal
--- Wildasin, Zach Moon
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation
Mark
Wind
--- Ahlers, Mattias Fox
--- Duda, Zack Sene
--- Gambrell, Emmanuel West
--- Grandillo, Vincent West
--- Hemer, Tom Sene
--- Hertzberg, Jeff Fox
--- Hunt, Howard Knoc
--- Macklin, Warner Fox
--- Nyman, Kaan Sene
--- Peterson, James Fox
--- Savage, Ian Knoc
--- Veser, Felix Fox
--- Nishikawa, Boomba Fox
Event 19 4X100 Girls
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Seneca Valley
Sene
55.206
2
Shaler Area
Shal
57.072
3
Knoch
Knoc
59.704
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Moon Area
Moon
53.768
2
West Mifflin
West
55.343
3
Pine-Richland
Pine
55.368
4
Mount Lebanon
Moun
58.426
Event 20 4X400 Girls
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1 Moon Area - A Moon 4:30.500
2 Baldwin 4:31.080
Results
Event 20 4X400 Girls
3
Moon Area
Moon
4:46.390
4
Mt Lebo
4:48.592
5
West Mifflin - A
West
4:57.852
6
Knoch - A
Knoc
5:16.872
Final
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
Event 21 4X800 Girls
Final
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Fox Chapel Area
Fox
10:39.641
2
Pine-Richland
Pine
10:47.914
3
Baldwin
Bald
10:51.901
4
Mount Lebanon
Moun
11:25.227
5
Mars Area
Mars
11:45.567
6
Seneca Valley
Sene
11:56.870
7
West Mifflin
West
12:39.846
Event 22 100M Girls
Prelims - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Dworek, Natalie
Sene
15.214
2
Stimel, Ashley
Sene
15.219
3
Sharfstein, Sadie
Moun
17.152
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Edwards, Ashley
Mars
15.975
2
Brackett, Megan
Slip
15.983
3
Gianakas, Elli
Sene
16.183
4
Neuhart, Mackenzie
Pine
16.425
5
Haj, Rawia
Mars
16.633
6
Ford, Azariah
West
17.455
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Perri, Megan
Moun
15.001
2
Alpern, Marissa
Moun
15.634
Event 22 100M Girls
Results
3 Cihonski, Lauren
Knoc
16.043
4 Wilson, Abby
Slip
17.704
Place Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 4
Wind: NWI
1 Williams, Victoria
Fox
14.863
2 Johnson, Maddie
Fox
15.060
3 Cohen, Katie
Moun
15.258
4 Argiro, Emma
Pine
15.558
5 Beining, Sophia
Knoc
16.059
Place Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 5
Wind: NWI
1 Pollard, Leah
Slip
14.530
2 Helgert, Jordyn
Fox
14.758
3 Mancini, Sophia
Moon
14.865
4 Wherthy, Ashlee
Slip
14.990
5 Kline, Keegan
Pine
15.248
6 Zinsser, Anna
Moon
18.704
Place Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 6
Wind: NWI
1 Trejchel, Corin
Sene
14.064
2 Reid, Zaria
West
14.222
3 Miller, Makenzie
Moun
14.663
4 Clark, Mackenzie
Sene
14.828
5 Peterson, Siroun
Shal
14.976
6 Avery, Olivia
Mars
15.161
Place Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 7 Wind: NWI
1
Faulkner, Amaya
Moon
14.097
2
Kieffer, Madolyn
Fox
14.355
3
Mollica, Isabella
Moon
14.397
4
Uku, Angelique
Fox
14.592
5
Shearer, Abby
Knoc
14.605
Final - Timed Finals
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 1
Wind: NWI
1
Trejchel, Corin
Sene
13.717
2
Reid, Zaria
West
13.822
3
Faulkner, Amaya
Moon
13.872
4
Kieffer, Madolyn
Fox
14.229
Results
Event 22 100M Girls
5 Mollica, Isabella Moon 14.349
6 Pollard, Leah Slip 14.372
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Fatschel, Sophie
Sene
20.987
2
Crookston, Diana
Fox
21.070
3
Fox, Margaret
Fox
21.307
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 2
Wind: NWI
1
Tabacchi, Krista
Knoc
20.117
2
Johnson, Maddie
Fox
20.207
3
Hemingway, LaCasha
West
20.645
4
Williams, Victoria
Fox
20.665
5
Gamble, Alice
Moun
21.220
6
Heil, Carson
Pine
21.785
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 3
Wind: NWI
1
Manuppelli, Khloe
Pine
18.840
2
Gillespie, Mara
Shal
19.704
3
Pollak, Lydia
Shal
19.909
4
McSwaney, Grace
Sene
20.808
5
Mamaril, Lyka
Shal
21.450
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 4
Wind: NWI
1
Rowe, Hannah
Knoc
18.678
2
Williams, Claire
Sene
19.006
3
Tamborino, Victoria
Bald
19.046
4
Donis, Kelly
Moun
19.436
5
Scarberry, Josalyn
Shal
19.451
6
Uku, Angelique
Fox
20.453
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 5 Wind: NWI
1
Mantheiy, Izzy
Moun
17.832
2
Dworek, Natalie
Sene
18.262
3
Eubanks, Ivanna
West
18.455
4
Bellis, Kira
Slip
18.468
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Fatschel, Sophie
Sene
20.987
2
Crookston, Diana
Fox
21.070
3
Fox, Margaret
Fox
21.307
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 2
Wind: NWI
1
Tabacchi, Krista
Knoc
20.117
2
Johnson, Maddie
Fox
20.207
3
Hemingway, LaCasha
West
20.645
4
Williams, Victoria
Fox
20.665
5
Gamble, Alice
Moun
21.220
6
Heil, Carson
Pine
21.785
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 3
Wind: NWI
1
Manuppelli, Khloe
Pine
18.840
2
Gillespie, Mara
Shal
19.704
3
Pollak, Lydia
Shal
19.909
4
McSwaney, Grace
Sene
20.808
5
Mamaril, Lyka
Shal
21.450
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 4
Wind: NWI
1
Rowe, Hannah
Knoc
18.678
2
Williams, Claire
Sene
19.006
3
Tamborino, Victoria
Bald
19.046
4
Donis, Kelly
Moun
19.436
5
Scarberry, Josalyn
Shal
19.451
6
Uku, Angelique
Fox
20.453
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 5 Wind: NWI
1
Mantheiy, Izzy
Moun
17.832
2
Dworek, Natalie
Sene
18.262
3
Eubanks, Ivanna
West
18.455
4
Bellis, Kira
Slip
18.468
Event 23 100Hurdles Girls Prelims - Timed Finals
Event 23 100Hurdles Girls
Results
5 Callahan, Julia
Sene
18.487
6 Smith, Amaris
West
18.893
Place Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 6
Wind: NWI
1 Alcorn, Sierra
Moon
16.759
2 Shoshi, Enisa
Moon
17.153
3 Chappell, Lauren
Sene
17.338
4 Nagy, Sierra
Slip
17.455
5 Barton, Taylor
Pine
17.790
6 Mowry, Katherine
Final - Timed Finals
Sene
19.331
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 1 Wind: NWI
1
Nagy, Sierra
Slip
16.485
2
Alcorn, Sierra
Moon
16.610
3
Chappell, Lauren
Sene
16.676
4
Shoshi, Enisa
Moon
17.055
5
Mantheiy, Izzy
Moun
17.777
6
Barton, Taylor
Pine
17.972
Event 24 200M Girls
Prelims - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Argiro, Emma
Pine
33.830
2
Jozwiak, Angelina
Moun
35.108
3
Collins, Carly
Moun
35.240
4
Ford, Azariah
West
40.075
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Johnson, Brooke
Pine
30.912
2
Scott, Lindsay
Mars
32.736
3
Vujevich, Megan
Moun
33.708
4
Buczynski, Marisssa
Sene
34.195
5
Pitach, Katie
Moun
34.712
6
Stefnacci, Gianna
Sene
36.482
Place Heat 4
Name
Affiliation Wind: NWI
Time
1
Williams, Victoria
Fox
31.781
Results
Event 24 200M Girls
2
Gleason, Annika
Fox
32.568
3
Schulties, Dianna
Sene
33.188
4
Beining, Sophia
Knoc
33.603
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 5
Wind: NWI
1
Martin, Maddie
Shal
30.381
2
Edwards, Ashley
Mars
30.469
3
Shearer, Abby
Knoc
30.476
4
Roupe, Madi
Pine
30.867
5
Michaels, Parker
Sene
34.950
6
Azzarello, Bailey
Moon
35.702
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 6
Wind: NWI
1
Mollica, Isabella
Moon
29.378
2
Dunne, Aoife-Ruby
Moun
29.518
3
Kieffer, Madolyn
Fox
29.788
4
Pollard, Leah
Slip
30.359
5
Helgert, Jordyn
Fox
31.726
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 7 Wind: NWI
1
Reid, Zaria
West
28.446
2
Zinsser, Anna
Moon
28.908
3
Smakosz, Grace
Moon
29.436
4
Uku, Angelique
Fox
30.057
5
Walker, Tori
Bald
31.152
Final - Timed Finals
Place
Name
Affiliation
Time
Heat 1
Wind: NWI
1
Reid, Zaria
West
28.274
2
Smakosz, Grace
Moon
28.414
3
Dunne, Aoife-Ruby
Moun
28.584
4
Zinsser, Anna
Moon
28.887
5
Mollica, Isabella
Moon
29.084
6
Kieffer, Madolyn
Fox
29.184
Final
Place Heat 2 Place Heat 3
Name
Name
Affiliation
Affiliation
Time
Time
Results
Event 24 200M Girls
Place Heat 4 Place Heat 5 Place Heat 6 Place Heat 7
Name
Name
Name
Name
Affiliation
Affiliation
Affiliation
Affiliation
Time
Time
Time
Time
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Gillespie, Mara
Shal
56.060
2
Bowman, Dasauni
West
57.700
3
Pollak, Lydia
Shal
1:00.399
4
Crookston, Diana
Fox
1:00.451
5
Fonzi, Kelly
Shal
1:02.846
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Hemingway, LaCasha
West
57.903
2
Fox, Margaret
Fox
59.826
3
Gamble, Alice
Moun
1:01.128
4
Mamaril, Lyka
Shal
1:01.153
---
Johnson, Maddie
Fox
DQ
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
McSwaney, Grace
Sene
53.483
2
Fegan, Savannah
Sene
54.770
3
Tabacchi, Krista
Knoc
55.446
4
Bellis, Kira
Slip
55.704
5
Scarberry, Josalyn
Shal
57.268
6
Fatschel, Sophie
Sene
1:00.161
Place Heat 4
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Eubanks, Ivanna
West
51.093
2
Manuppelli, Khloe
Pine
51.860
3
Callahan, Julia
Sene
53.053
4
Donis, Kelly
Moun
54.120
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Gillespie, Mara
Shal
56.060
2
Bowman, Dasauni
West
57.700
3
Pollak, Lydia
Shal
1:00.399
4
Crookston, Diana
Fox
1:00.451
5
Fonzi, Kelly
Shal
1:02.846
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Hemingway, LaCasha
West
57.903
2
Fox, Margaret
Fox
59.826
3
Gamble, Alice
Moun
1:01.128
4
Mamaril, Lyka
Shal
1:01.153
---
Johnson, Maddie
Fox
DQ
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
McSwaney, Grace
Sene
53.483
2
Fegan, Savannah
Sene
54.770
3
Tabacchi, Krista
Knoc
55.446
4
Bellis, Kira
Slip
55.704
5
Scarberry, Josalyn
Shal
57.268
6
Fatschel, Sophie
Sene
1:00.161
Place Heat 4
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Eubanks, Ivanna
West
51.093
2
Manuppelli, Khloe
Pine
51.860
3
Callahan, Julia
Sene
53.053
4
Donis, Kelly
Moun
54.120
Event 25 300Hurdles Girls Final - Timed Finals
Results
Event 25 300Hurdles Girls
5
Tamborino, Victoria
Bald
55.833
6
Heil, Carson
Pine
1:02.607
Place Heat 5
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Alcorn, Sierra
Moon
49.343
2
Mowry, Katherine
Sene
50.439
3
Shoshi, Enisa
Moon
51.553
4
Mantheiy, Izzy
Moun
52.297
5
Smith, Amaris
West
53.353
6
Rowe, Hannah
Knoc
54.589
Event 26 400M Girls
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Barrett, Ryleigh
Pine
1:11.922
2
Harris, Elaina
Pine
1:25.755
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Tunney, Casey
Pine
1:11.304
2
Poindexter, Alaysia
West
1:15.329
3
Valentes, Jackelyn
Sene
1:17.856
4
Covell, Rachel
Sene
1:19.888
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Yang, Anna
Sene
1:10.072
2
Oskin, Gabrielle
Knoc
1:13.172
3
Rumbaugh, Jordan
Knoc
1:13.314
4
Rychcik, Kaitlyn
Moun
1:13.734
5
Gleason, Annika
Fox
1:14.595
6
Foremsky, Audra
Moun
1:14.608
Place Heat 4
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Gaiser, Rachel
Sene
1:08.901
2
Patton, Katie
Pine
1:10.122
3
Brustoloni, Caroline
Moun
1:10.140
4
Van Dyke, Glenna
Fox
1:11.985
5
Callahan, Natalie
Moun
1:16.475
6
Jones, Hannah
Moun
1:23.129
Results
Event 26 400M Girls
Place Heat 5
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Smakosz, Grace
Moon
1:04.368
2
Andrews, Abby
Sene
1:05.962
3
Kieffer, Madolyn
Fox
1:06.052
4
Kennard, Alexis
Bald
1:08.254
5
Dean, Brooke
Mars
1:10.048
Event 27 800M Girls
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Walker, Tori
Bald
2:51.335
2
Curry, Maura
Fox
2:52.339
3
Chen, Hannah
Fox
2:52.815
4
Campbell, Sydney
Moon
2:53.446
5
Raiff, Laura
Moun
2:55.270
6
Oskin, Gabrielle
Knoc
2:56.309
7
Rumbaugh, Jordan
Knoc
2:56.606
8
Bouet-Willaumez, Erica
Moun
2:58.360
9
West, Maya
Moun
3:02.815
10
Heintzinger, Melissa
Mars
3:03.005
11
Sutton, Jenna
Mars
3:06.090
12
Freyermuth, Emma
Knoc
3:08.738
13
Dils, Abigail
Sene
3:08.761
14
Balogh, Olivia
Moon
3:15.075
15
Ahearn, Margaret
Pine
3:27.428
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Smith, Patrice
Moun
2:27.439
2
Hale, Macy
Bald
2:28.406
3
Ward, Trinity
Moun
2:34.738
4
Sisson, Grace
Fox
2:37.296
5
Montanari, Mj
Pine
2:38.338
6
Doerr, Isabelle
Fox
2:40.825
7
McLoughlin, Meghan
Pine
2:42.006
8
shandor, makenzie
Bald
2:42.054
9
Friday, Kristen
Fox
2:45.124
10
Golla, Devin
Pine
2:47.581
Results
Event 27 800M Girls
11
Raine, Emily
Slip
2:47.863
12
Dean, Brooke
Mars
2:48.118
13
Fredericks, Haylee
Mars
2:48.579
14
McGennis, Caitlin
Moon
2:50.539
15
Pietrusinski, Kaitlyn
Mars
2:51.888
Event 28 1600M Girls
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Dentel, Nicole
Moon
6:35.763
2
Tillotson, Olivia
Sene
6:38.002
3
Campbell, Sydney
Moon
6:39.217
4
Pietrusinski, Kaitlyn
Mars
6:40.899
5
Williams, Olivia
Mars
6:43.912
6
Griffith, Julia
Mars
6:51.182
7
Freyermuth, Emma
Knoc
6:59.122
8
Harris, Elaina
Pine
7:11.179
9
Brown, Maggie
Moun
7:46.684
Place Heat 2
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Montanari, Mj
Pine
5:58.390
2
McLoughlin, Meghan
Pine
5:58.465
3
Daugherty, Claire
Moon
6:04.695
4
Caldwell, Charlee
Slip
6:21.333
5
Casey, Ellen
Sene
6:24.943
6
Titus-Britton, Raven
Sene
6:25.421
7
Ali, Emily
Sene
6:27.026
8
Golla, Devin
Pine
6:29.448
---
Johnson, Grace
Pine
NT
---
Hraber, Maddy
Moun
NT
---
Teufel, Elizabeth
Moun
NT
Place Heat 3
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Hale, Macy
Bald
5:34.927
2
Seibel, Norah
Sene
5:37.317
3
Sisson, Grace
Fox
5:47.845
4
Williams, Sophie
Fox
5:53.638
5
shandor, makenzie
Bald
5:56.725
Results
Event 28 1600M Girls
6
Schroeder, Devon
Bald
5:59.304
7
Xu, Ziya
Fox
5:59.934
8
Folkerts, Anna
Fox
6:00.529
9
Sutherland, LJ
Moun
6:02.784
10
6:05.868
11
Pflugh, Harley
Slip
6:07.304
12
Sabram, Hannah
Moun
6:08.653
13
Kieffer, Abby
Fox
6:09.670
Event 29 3200M Girls
Final - Timed Finals
Place Heat 1
Name
Affiliation
Time
1
Small, Allison
Moun
12:11.927
2
Seibel, Norah
Sene
12:39.356
3
Pflugh, Harley
Slip
13:00.712
4
Olszewski, Sophia
Pine
13:01.909
5
Johnson, Judy
Pine
13:02.726
6
Schroeder, Devon
Bald
13:03.507
7
Doerr, Isabelle
Fox
13:03.643
8
Daugherty, Claire
Moon
13:03.694
9
Teufel, Elizabeth
Moun
13:48.046
10
McGennis, Caitlin
Moon
13:51.478
11
Allen, Lauren
Pine
13:59.259
12
Dentel, Nicole
Moon
14:11.529
13
Chen, Hannah
Fox
14:31.929
14
Curry, Maura
Fox
15:05.648
Event 30 DISCUS Girls
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
---
Alcorn, Sierra
Moon
---
Baratka, Abby
Pine
---
Bell, Grace
Slip
---
Costa, Malia
Mars
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
---
Alcorn, Sierra
Moon
---
Baratka, Abby
Pine
---
Bell, Grace
Slip
---
Costa, Malia
Mars
Final
Mark
Results
Event 30 DISCUS Girls
--- Kristofic, Grace Pine
--- Kuehn, Callie Pine
--- Leseck, Gianna Moon
--- Matthews, Diamond Moun
--- Pillart, Kaylie Pine
--- Puhalla, Jenna Moon
--- Rombold, Kailyn Moun
--- Serbak, Alyssa Moon
--- Serold, Lauren Mars
--- Steinmetz, Lucie Moon
--- Vickinovac, Faith Mars
--- Zeidler, Kayla Mars
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation Mark
--- Chaudhry, Yezmeyn Fox
--- Gabrielck, Kim West
--- Helgert, Jordyn Fox
--- Holcomb, Savannah Sene
--- MacPherson, Tressa Sene
--- Miller, Abbie Fox
--- Montgomery, Levonn West
--- Nicklas, Eve-Lyn Fox
--- Schilcher, Amanda Fox
--- Thompson, Jada West
--- Whittle, Kerry Sene
--- Yanez, Katie Sene
--- McGinnis, Hannah Sene
Event 31 Javelin Girls
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
---
Baratka, Abby
Pine
---
Bell, Grace
Slip
---
Callihan, Mackenzie
Slip
---
Crago, Amanda
Moon
---
Dalmagro, Alyssa
Slip
---
Henry, Lyla
Slip
---
Huff, Grace
Mars
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
---
Baratka, Abby
Pine
---
Bell, Grace
Slip
---
Callihan, Mackenzie
Slip
---
Crago, Amanda
Moon
---
Dalmagro, Alyssa
Slip
---
Henry, Lyla
Slip
---
Huff, Grace
Mars
Final
Mark
Results
Event 31 Javelin Girls
--- Ketterer, Allison Shal
--- Kilgore, Malina Shal
--- Krause, Alyssa Shal
--- Kristofic, Grace Pine
--- Kuehn, Callie Pine
--- Leseck, Gianna Moon
--- Pillart, Kaylie Pine
--- Puhalla, Jenna Moon
--- Ritchey, Bailey Shal
--- Rombold, Kailyn Moun
--- Scott, Lindsey Mars
--- Seitzinger, Madison Bald
--- Sengupta, Sumedha Moun
--- Serbak, Alyssa Moon
--- Steinmetz, Lucie Moon
--- Vazquez, Beatriz Moun
--- Vickinovac, Faith Mars
--- Watson, Ruby Mars
--- Wilson, Abby Slip
--- Zeidler, Kayla Mars
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation Mark
--- Chaudhry, Yezmeyn Fox
--- Clancy, Haley Sene
--- Gabrielck, Kim West
--- Gambrell, Sariah West
--- Guerrero, Chrissi Sene
--- Holcomb, Savannah Sene
--- McCune, Rory Knoc
--- Miller, Abbie Fox
--- Montgomery, Levonn West
--- Nicklas, Eve-Lyn Fox
--- Reynolds, Gabriella Sene
--- Schilcher, Amanda Fox
--- Tarson, Jenna Bald
--- Thompson, Jada West
--- Thompson, Kaiya West
--- Whittle, Kerry Sene
Results
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Brackett, Megan
Slip
---
Crago, Amanda
Moon
---
Dean, Brooke
Mars
---
Gentile, Sarah
Slip
---
Harhai, Caitlin
Moun
---
Jackovic, Katie
Moun
---
Johnson, Brooke
Pine
---
Kulikowski, Elizabeth
Moun
---
Obenreder, Elsie
Moon
---
Prementine, Lexis
Slip
---
Smelko, Maddy
Mars
---
Watson, Ruby
Mars
---
Whitson, Meera
Moun
---
Wilson, Abby
Slip
---
Wolf, Jessie
Moun
---
Zinsser, Anna
Moon
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Burgard, Julia
Knoc
---
Coscarelli, Kristina
Sene
---
Dum, Nazli
Sene
---
Gabrielck, Kim
West
---
Kummer, Lane
Sene
---
Kuss, Korin
Bald
---
Reid, Zaria
West
---
Rowe, Hannah
Knoc
---
Smith, Rachel
Sene
---
Thompson, Jada
West
---
Wilkerson, Jaida
West
---
Yurrich, Maddie
Sene
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Brackett, Megan
Slip
---
Crago, Amanda
Moon
---
Dean, Brooke
Mars
---
Gentile, Sarah
Slip
---
Harhai, Caitlin
Moun
---
Jackovic, Katie
Moun
---
Johnson, Brooke
Pine
---
Kulikowski, Elizabeth
Moun
---
Obenreder, Elsie
Moon
---
Prementine, Lexis
Slip
---
Smelko, Maddy
Mars
---
Watson, Ruby
Mars
---
Whitson, Meera
Moun
---
Wilson, Abby
Slip
---
Wolf, Jessie
Moun
---
Zinsser, Anna
Moon
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Burgard, Julia
Knoc
---
Coscarelli, Kristina
Sene
---
Dum, Nazli
Sene
---
Gabrielck, Kim
West
---
Kummer, Lane
Sene
---
Kuss, Korin
Bald
---
Reid, Zaria
West
---
Rowe, Hannah
Knoc
---
Smith, Rachel
Sene
---
Thompson, Jada
West
---
Wilkerson, Jaida
West
---
Yurrich, Maddie
Sene
Event 32 High Jump Girls Final
Event 33 LONG JUMP Girls Final
Place
Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
Mark
Wind
--- Argiro, Emma Pine
Event 33 LONG JUMP Girls
---
Avery, Olivia
Mars
---
Bartosh, Maddie
Shal
---
Bellis, Kira
Slip
---
Brackett, Megan
Slip
---
Clarke, Cc
Pine
---
Courson, Mackenzi
Mars
---
Faulkner, Amaya
Moon
---
Jones, Hannah
Moun
---
Kosanovich, Bria
Moon
---
Mancini, Sophia
Moon
---
Martin, Maddie
Shal
---
Matthews, Diamond
Moun
---
Nagy, Sierra
Slip
---
Peterson, Siroun
Shal
---
Shoshi, Enisa
Moon
---
Smakosz, Grace
Moon
---
Smelko, Maddy
Mars
---
Staudacher, Claire
Mars
---
Toader, Mihaela
Moun
---
Watson, Ruby
Mars
---
Wherthy, Ashlee
Slip
---
Whitson, Meera
Moun
---
Wilson, Abby
Slip
---
Wolf, Jessie
Moun
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation Mark Wind
---
Boccardi, Lauren
Sene
---
Chappell, Lauren
Sene
---
Fischetti, Mia
Bald
---
Gabrielck, Kim
West
---
Kuss, Korin
Bald
---
Rowe, Hannah
Knoc
---
Scanlan, Kate
Sene
---
Shearer, Abby
Knoc
---
Smith, Rachel
Sene
---
Thompson, Jada
West
---
Tracey, Helene
Fox
---
Wilkerson, Jaida
West
---
Yurrich, Maddie
Sene
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Baker, Leah
Moon
---
Callihan, Mackenzie
Slip
---
Cooney, Eleanor
Moon
---
Courson, Mackenzi
Mars
---
Daley, Izabella
Pine
---
Erb, Devon
Pine
---
Herman, Camille
Moun
---
Holtz, Steffanie
Slip
---
Kosanovich, Bria
Moon
---
Mechenbier, Caitlyn
Mars
---
Palmer, Taylor
Slip
---
Rhodes, Mia
Moun
---
Tubbs, Laura
Moun
---
Vijda, Alexis
Slip
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Adams, Avi
West
---
Caccamo, Kateyln
Sene
---
Chieppor, Kate
Sene
---
Cordell, Haili
Bald
---
Dempsey, Sarah
Bald
---
Fischetti, Mia
Bald
---
Montalbano, Madelyn
Sene
---
Stock, Hanna
Bald
---
Zottola, Isabella
Fox
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Baker, Leah
Moon
---
Callihan, Mackenzie
Slip
---
Cooney, Eleanor
Moon
---
Courson, Mackenzi
Mars
---
Daley, Izabella
Pine
---
Erb, Devon
Pine
---
Herman, Camille
Moun
---
Holtz, Steffanie
Slip
---
Kosanovich, Bria
Moon
---
Mechenbier, Caitlyn
Mars
---
Palmer, Taylor
Slip
---
Rhodes, Mia
Moun
---
Tubbs, Laura
Moun
---
Vijda, Alexis
Slip
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation
Mark
---
Adams, Avi
West
---
Caccamo, Kateyln
Sene
---
Chieppor, Kate
Sene
---
Cordell, Haili
Bald
---
Dempsey, Sarah
Bald
---
Fischetti, Mia
Bald
---
Montalbano, Madelyn
Sene
---
Stock, Hanna
Bald
---
Zottola, Isabella
Fox
Event 34 POLE VAULT Girls Final
Event 35 Shot Put Girls
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
---
Baratka, Abby
Pine
---
Crago, Amanda
Moon
---
Dalmagro, Alyssa
Slip
---
Henry, Lyla
Slip
---
Ketterer, Allison
Shal
Place Flight 1
Name
Affiliation
---
Baratka, Abby
Pine
---
Crago, Amanda
Moon
---
Dalmagro, Alyssa
Slip
---
Henry, Lyla
Slip
---
Ketterer, Allison
Shal
Final
Mark
Event 35 Shot Put Girls
---
Kilgore, Malina
Shal
---
Krause, Alyssa
Shal
---
Kristofic, Grace
Pine
---
Kuehn, Callie
Pine
---
Leseck, Gianna
Moon
---
Puhalla, Jenna
Moon
---
Reagan, Taylor
Pine
---
Ritchey, Bailey
Shal
---
Rombold, Kailyn
Moun
---
Scott, Lindsey
Mars
---
Sengupta, Sumedha
Moun
---
Serbak, Alyssa
Moon
---
Serold, Lauren
Mars
---
Steinmetz, Lucie
Moon
---
Vazquez, Beatriz
Moun
---
Vickinovac, Faith
Mars
---
Zeidler, Kayla
Mars
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation
---
Chaudhry, Yezmeyn
Fox
---
Clancy, Haley
Sene
---
Gambrell, Sariah
West
---
Guerrero, Chrissi
Sene
---
Helgert, Jordyn
Fox
---
Holcomb, Savannah
Sene
---
McCune, Rory
Knoc
---
Miller, Abbie
Fox
---
Montgomery, Levonn
West
---
Nicklas, Eve-Lyn
Fox
---
Reynolds, Gabriella
Sene
---
Schilcher, Amanda
Fox
---
Seitzinger, Madison
Bald
---
Tarson, Jenna
Bald
---
Thompson, Jada
West
---
Thompson, Kaiya
West
---
Whittle, Kerry
Sene
---
Kilgore, Malina
Shal
---
Krause, Alyssa
Shal
---
Kristofic, Grace
Pine
---
Kuehn, Callie
Pine
---
Leseck, Gianna
Moon
---
Puhalla, Jenna
Moon
---
Reagan, Taylor
Pine
---
Ritchey, Bailey
Shal
---
Rombold, Kailyn
Moun
---
Scott, Lindsey
Mars
---
Sengupta, Sumedha
Moun
---
Serbak, Alyssa
Moon
---
Serold, Lauren
Mars
---
Steinmetz, Lucie
Moon
---
Vazquez, Beatriz
Moun
---
Vickinovac, Faith
Mars
---
Zeidler, Kayla
Mars
Place Flight 2
Name
Affiliation
---
Chaudhry, Yezmeyn
Fox
---
Clancy, Haley
Sene
---
Gambrell, Sariah
West
---
Guerrero, Chrissi
Sene
---
Helgert, Jordyn
Fox
---
Holcomb, Savannah
Sene
---
McCune, Rory
Knoc
---
Miller, Abbie
Fox
---
Montgomery, Levonn
West
---
Nicklas, Eve-Lyn
Fox
---
Reynolds, Gabriella
Sene
---
Schilcher, Amanda
Fox
---
Seitzinger, Madison
Bald
---
Tarson, Jenna
Bald
---
Thompson, Jada
West
---
Thompson, Kaiya
West
---
Whittle, Kerry
Sene
Mark
Event 36 TRIPLE JUMP Girls Final
Event 36 TRIPLE JUMP Girls
Results
Place Name Flight 1
Affiliation
Mark
Wind
--- Alcorn, Sierra
Moon
--- Bartosh, Maddie
Shal
--- Erb, Devon
Pine
--- Faulkner, Amaya
Moon
--- Jones, Hannah
Moun
--- Mancini, Sophia
Moon
--- Martin, Maddie
Shal
--- Matthews, Diamond
Moun
--- Obenreder, Elsie
Moon
--- Prementine, Lexis
Slip
--- Shoshi, Enisa
Moon
--- Staudacher, Claire
Mars
--- Toader, Mihaela
Moun
--- Wherthy, Ashlee
Slip
--- Whitson, Meera
Moun
--- Wolf, Jessie
Moun
Place Name Flight 2
Affiliation
Mark
Wind
--- Boccardi, Lauren
Sene
--- Cihonski, Lauren
Knoc
--- Clark, Mackenzie
Sene
--- Gabrielck, Kim
West
--- Scanlan, Kate
Sene
--- Thompson, Jada
West
--- Tracey, Helene
Fox
--- Trejchel, Corin
Sene
--- Wilkerson, Jaida
West
--- Yurrich, Maddie
Sene