Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Gwynedd-Mercy University
4/12/2017
Compiled Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clarke, Oniesha SO Misericordia 12.46q -2.4 1
2 Williams, Daivona SR Cheyney 12.99q -2.1 6
3 Singleton, Alisha SR Rutgers-Camd 13.11q -1.7 4
4 Weenink, Nicole FR Eastern 13.26q -0.8 7
5 Fry, Melanie JR Misericordia 13.36q -1.7 4
6 Downey, Sophia Northwood At 13.44q -1.7 3
7 Saunders, Nafisa SO Neumann 13.45q -2.6 2
8 Williams, Morgan FR Gwynedd-Merc 13.58q -2.4 1
9 Brecht, Amber FR Gwynedd-Merc 13.63 -2.0 5
10 Buczek, Catherine SO Ursinus 13.65 -1.7 3
11 Ansbro, Lindsey SO Marywood 13.66 -0.8 7
12 Sayeh, Dekonti FR Marywood 13.68 -2.6 2
13 Dickey, Ayanna FR Chestnut Hil 13.76 -2.6 2 13.755
14 Jacobson, Emily FR DeSales 13.76 -0.8 7 13.759
15 Phillips, Emily SR Albright 13.77 -2.1 6 13.761
16 Waibel, Amelia SR Marywood 13.77 -2.4 1 13.768
17 Butcher, Shontiana SO Rutgers-Camd 13.80 -1.7 4 13.793
18 Greene, Rachel FR Bryn Mawr 13.80 -1.7 3 13.800
19 Newport, Caitlyn FR Eastern 13.85 -1.7 4
20 Waddy, Asanti FR Cheyney 13.88 -2.6 2
21 Lynch, Savannah FR King's (Pa.) 13.99 -2.1 6
22 McDonnell, Kaitlyn JR Marywood 14.00 -2.6 2
23 Turner, Samaria FR Chestnut Hil 14.02 -2.4 1
24 Talley, Diamond SO Neumann 14.22 -2.1 6
25 Nascone, Teresa FR DeSales 14.41 -2.1 6
26 Readinger, Kelli SO Delaware Val 14.44 -2.6 2
27 McEwen, Kortney FR Misericordia 14.46 -1.7 3 14.451
28 Kloter, Ashley SO DeSales 14.46 -2.4 1 14.453
29 Hoffman, Kelsey SO Eastern 14.53 -1.7 4 14.523
30 Obadina, Lola JR Eastern 14.53 -2.4 1 14.530
31 Sims, Katie FR Eastern 14.60 -2.0 5
32 Reinert, Mckenzie SO DeSales 14.85 -2.1 6
33 Ross, Ciani FR Cheyney 14.93 -0.8 7 14.921
34 Cole, Kelby JR Marywood 14.93 -0.8 7 14.926
35 Edwards, Sydney SR Delaware Val 15.03 -1.7 3
36 Polara, Nicole JR Marywood 15.17 -2.0 5
37 Castano, Sabrina SO Chestnut Hil 15.34 -2.1 6
38 Green, Morghan SR Chestnut Hil 15.35 -2.4 1
39 Eagan, Nikki SO Delaware Val 15.48 -1.7 4
40 Carrier, Nishay FR Cheyney 15.71 -1.7 4
41 Hollis, Aleah SO Cheyney 15.74 -2.6 2
42 Redle, Shannon FR Albright 16.10 -1.7 3
43 Lupin, Laura FR Chestnut Hil 16.21 -2.6 2
44 Boileau, Jacquelyn FR Delaware Val 16.97 -2.0 5
45 Charney, Sydney FR Chestnut Hil 17.08 -0.8 7
-- Kuzma, Ellen SO King's (Pa.) FS -1.7 3
Finals
1 Clarke, Oniesha SO Misericordia 12.31 +0.0
2 Williams, Daivona SR Cheyney 12.72 +0.0
3 Weenink, Nicole FR Eastern 13.22 +0.0
4 Downey, Sophia Northwood At 13.26 +0.0
5 Saunders, Nafisa SO Neumann 13.31 +0.0
6 Fry, Melanie JR Misericordia 13.45 +0.0
7 Williams, Morgan FR Gwynedd-Merc 13.55 +0.0
8 Singleton, Alisha SR Rutgers-Camd 14.37 +0.0
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Moore, Chante SO Gwynedd-Merc 24.59 0.2 1
2 Wagner, Reilly SO Misericordia 26.07 0.2 1
3 Wanner, Heather SR Alvernia 26.21 0.2 1
4 Adkins, Cierra SR Gwynedd-Merc 26.39 0.2 1
5 Downey, Sophia Northwood At 26.54 0.2 1
6 Williams, Daivona SR Cheyney 27.03 0.2 1
7 Stoltzfus, Ashley SO Unattached 27.16 -0.5 2
8 Weenink, Nicole FR Eastern 27.60 -0.5 2
9 Dauer, Beth SR DeSales 27.71 -0.5 2
10 Fry, Melanie JR Misericordia 27.95 0.2 1
11 Waddy, Asanti FR Cheyney 28.09 -0.5 2
12 Sayeh, Dekonti FR Marywood 28.13 +0.0 3
13 Phillips, Emily SR Albright 28.14 -0.4 4
14 Fairchild, Mary SR Misericordia 28.16 -0.5 2
15 Jacobson, Emily FR DeSales 28.17 -0.5 2
16 Lynch, Savannah FR King's (Pa.) 28.45 -0.4 4
17 Williams, Morgan FR Gwynedd-Merc 28.49 +0.0 3
18 Brecht, Amber FR Gwynedd-Merc 28.60 +0.0 3
19 Stafford, Nicolette FR Rutgers-Camd 28.68 +0.0 3
20 Dickey, Ayanna FR Chestnut Hil 28.82 -0.4 4
21 Newport, Caitlyn FR Eastern 28.92 +0.0 5
22 Talley, Diamond SO Neumann 29.03 +0.0 3
23 Winston, Summer FR Eastern 29.11 +0.0 3
24 Ostroski, Sarah SR Misericordia 29.22 -0.4 4
25 Goad, Sophie FR DeSales 29.26 +0.0 5 29.254
26 McEwen, Kortney FR Misericordia 29.26 -0.4 4 29.258
27 Butcher, Shontiana SO Rutgers-Camd 29.38 +0.0 5
28 Guerrero, Amirah SR Neumann 29.50 -0.4 4
29 Fairchild, Kelty SR Misericordia 29.55 -0.5 2
30 Eberly, Jill SR Misericordia 29.64 +0.0 5
31 Obadina, Lola JR Eastern 29.68 +0.0 5
32 Bentkowski, Kristine SO King's (Pa.) 29.75 -0.3 8
33 Readinger, Kelli SO Delaware Val 29.79 -0.4 4
34 Murphy, Katie SO Eastern 29.80 -0.3 6
35 Campbell, Joy FR Albright 29.96 +0.0 5
36 Wisdo, Tia SR Ursinus 30.07 +0.0 5
37 Graver, Lindsey FR Misericordia 30.24 -0.4 4 30.236
37 Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR Misericordia 30.24 +0.0 5 30.236
39 Poteat, Emoni FR Rutgers-Camd 30.34 -0.3 6
40 Killoran, Colleen FR Eastern 30.47 -0.3 6
41 Edwards, Sydney SR Delaware Val 31.02 -1.4 7
42 Hoffman, Kelsey SO Eastern 31.49 -0.3 6
43 Reinert, Mckenzie SO DeSales 31.50 -0.3 6
44 Castano, Sabrina SO Chestnut Hil 31.56 -1.4 7
45 Cleary, Georgia SR Misericordia 31.60 +0.0 3
46 Hughes, Karen FR Eastern 31.81 -0.3 6
47 Polara, Nicole JR Marywood 31.93 -1.4 7
48 Witgenstein, Alexis FR Eastern 32.05 -1.4 7
49 Kaminksy, Karly FR Marywood 32.10 -0.3 6
50 Richardson, Isabella FR Delaware Val 32.54 -1.4 7
51 Bercaw, Nicole FR Eastern 32.66 -0.3 8
52 Green, Morghan SR Chestnut Hil 33.05 -0.3 8
53 Morales, Lenise SO Eastern 33.19 -1.4 7
54 Lupin, Laura FR Chestnut Hil 33.56 -1.4 7
55 Eagan, Nikki SO Delaware Val 33.81 -0.3 8
56 Redle, Shannon FR Albright 34.50 -1.4 7
57 Boileau, Jacquelyn FR Delaware Val 36.45 -0.3 8
58 Korblick, Kaitlyn JR Delaware Val 37.41 -0.3 8
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moore, Chante SO Gwynedd-Merc 55.66 1
2 Fairchild, Mary SR Misericordia 59.05 1
3 Adkins, Cierra SR Gwynedd-Merc 59.78 1
4 Dauer, Beth SR DeSales 1:00.15 2
5 Downey, Sophia Northwood At 1:00.30 1
6 Jones, Shelbi FR Misericordia 1:01.82 2
7 Bernotas, Megan FR Eastern 1:02.51 2
8 Stoltzfus, Ashley SO Unattached 1:02.54 1
9 Stafford, Nicolette FR Rutgers-Camd 1:03.71 2
10 Goad, Sophie FR DeSales 1:03.92 2
11 Waibel, Amelia SR Marywood 1:05.77 2
12 Fry, Melanie JR Misericordia 1:06.09 1
13 Golato, Celsey FR Immaculata 1:06.11 3
14 Guerrero, Amirah SR Neumann 1:06.53 4
15 Murphy, Katie SO Eastern 1:06.62 3
16 Cole, Kelby JR Marywood 1:07.09 5
17 Readinger, Kelli SO Delaware Val 1:07.10 2
18 LaBar, Victoria FR Albright 1:07.17 4
19 Campbell, Joy FR Albright 1:07.44 3
20 Edwards, Sydney SR Delaware Val 1:07.88 4
21 Reinert, Mckenzie SO DeSales 1:08.64 4
22 Ryal, Perrin SR Albright 1:09.04 4
23 Hadsall, Kelsey FR Misericordia 1:10.17 3
24 Poteat, Emoni FR Rutgers-Camd 1:10.89 4
25 Fordenbacher, Cara FR Eastern 1:11.18 3
26 Bentkowski, Kristine SO King's (Pa.) 1:11.67 5
27 Wolters, Rachel FR Neumann 1:11.69 5
28 Heuwetter, Allison SO Chestnut Hil 1:13.68 5
29 Morales, Lenise SO Eastern 1:14.38 4
30 Campbell, Virshawna FR Cheyney 1:15.15 5
31 Witgenstein, Alexis FR Eastern 1:15.83 5
32 Billy, Michelle JR Immaculata 1:22.94 5
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fairchild, Kelty SR Misericordia 2:21.91 1
2 Kelly, Jenna JR Ursinus 2:24.60 1
3 Smith, Christina G-Mercy Univ 2:26.37 1
4 Lutz, Kaitlyn SO Gwynedd-Merc 2:26.53 1
5 D'Amico, Jacqueline JR Immaculata 2:27.02 1
6 Wheeler, Veronica JR DeSales 2:28.72 1
7 Killmon, Bethany SR Misericordia 2:29.59 1
8 Rose, Dana FR Gwynedd-Merc 2:30.45 1
9 Damato, Katherine JR Ursinus 2:30.58 2
10 Boyles, Elainah FR Eastern 2:31.93 2
11 Hooven, Makenzie SO Chestnut Hil 2:34.45 3
12 Myers, Pamela FR Eastern 2:35.07 2
13 Albrecht, Morgan SO King's (Pa.) 2:36.11 3
14 Malpass, Julia JR Alvernia 2:36.14 2
15 Stevko, Andrea SR Alvernia 2:37.84 2
16 Evangelista, Alexandra FR King's (Pa.) 2:38.65 2
17 Mulhearn, Corinne FR Misericordia 2:39.72 2
18 Alberghini, Alyssa FR Alvernia 2:39.90 2
19 Ryal, Perrin SR Albright 2:40.32 3
20 Moore, Charmaine FR Gwynedd-Merc 2:40.52 2
21 Lopez, Raquel SO Chestnut Hil 2:41.26 3
22 LaBar, Victoria FR Albright 2:41.33 3
23 Simpson, Audrey SO Ursinus 2:43.14 2
24 Cunningham, Siobhan SO Neumann 2:44.28 3
25 Cantelmo, Victoria JR DeSales 2:45.78 3
26 Fordenbacher, Cara FR Eastern 2:45.99 3
27 Glah, Hayley FR Neumann 2:48.45 4
28 Timusck, Gabrielle SO Ursinus 2:49.83 4
29 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR Ursinus 2:49.85 4
30 Heinzlmeir, Laura FR Misericordia 2:50.47 4
31 Mayers, Leigha JR Neumann 2:51.52 4
32 Orr, Kaleigh SO Marywood 2:52.38 5
33 Rehnert, Cassandra FR Alvernia 2:55.13 5
34 Wolters, Rachel FR Neumann 2:55.31 5
35 Beck, Tessa FR Alvernia 2:55.60 3
36 Giardina, Stephanie FR Misericordia 2:56.83 3
37 Ingram, Kiersten FR Alvernia 2:57.81 5
38 Landis, Rachel SO Delaware Val 2:58.81 4
39 Bennici, Marissa FR Alvernia 3:02.54 5
40 Mattis, Ashlyn SO King's (Pa.) 3:04.36 5
41 Horsley, Jordan Cabrini 3:09.27 4
42 Mikula, Allison FR Neumann 3:11.15 5
43 Jones, Hope FR Bryn Mawr 3:16.01 5
44 Eckrote, Kayleigh JR Delaware Val 3:20.55 5
45 Sanchez, Vanessa JR Immaculata 3:26.32 5
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Killmon, Bethany SR Misericordia 4:52.53 1
2 Wheeler, Veronica JR DeSales 4:53.65 1
3 Lutz, Kaitlyn SO Gwynedd-Merc 5:00.79 1
4 Geary, Alycia SR G-Mercy Univ 5:03.13 1
5 Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR Misericordia 5:07.67 1
6 Cole, Kelby JR Marywood 5:08.86 1
7 Popp, Hannah JR DeSales 5:11.32 1
8 Eberly, Jill SR Misericordia 5:15.96 2
9 Myers, Pamela FR Eastern 5:18.06 1
10 Donnelly, Jordyn SO Misericordia 5:19.00 2
11 Federinko, Emma JR Misericordia 5:20.12 2
12 Engel, Riley SO Ursinus 5:20.55 2
13 Longchamp, Gabrielle FR King's (Pa.) 5:20.60 2
14 Evangelista, Alexandra FR King's (Pa.) 5:20.82 2
15 Dunteman, Ashley FR Misericordia 5:23.04 1
16 Albrecht, Morgan SO King's (Pa.) 5:23.12 2
17 Cantelmo, Victoria JR DeSales 5:26.11 2
18 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily JR Chestnut Hil 5:27.85 2
19 Heinzlmeir, Laura FR Misericordia 5:28.42 2
20 Clancy, Paige SO Misericordia 5:34.94 2
21 Greene, Mackenzie SO Immaculata 5:36.27 3
22 Macgregor, Caitlin JR Immaculata 5:39.50 2
23 Neubauer, Alaina FR DeSales 5:40.35 3
24 Glah, Hayley FR Neumann 5:41.69 3
25 Barrett, Paula SO Immaculata 5:42.18 3
26 Weitz, Tara SO King's (Pa.) 5:44.58 3
27 Landis, Rachel SO Delaware Val 5:47.57 3
28 Sitch, Karalyn FR Immaculata 5:48.89 3
29 Orr, Kaleigh SO Marywood 5:49.71 3
30 Mayers, Leigha JR Neumann 6:04.83 3
31 Argiris, Irene FR King's (Pa.) 6:29.90 3
32 Beyer, Anna FR King's (Pa.) 6:33.59 3
33 Jones, Hope FR Bryn Mawr 6:36.62 3
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schoen, Clare SO Misericordia 18:19.79
2 Hartz, Meredith SO Misericordia 18:48.45
3 Pagano, Valerie JR Misericordia 19:53.64
4 Schwarz, Alyssa JR Misericordia 20:18.57
5 Cronin, Jenn SR G-Mercy Univ 20:30.06
6 O'Hara, Molly SR Misericordia 20:30.34
7 Green, Julianna FR Gwynedd-Merc 20:33.28
8 Innes, Samantha SR Ursinus 20:51.94
9 Reardon, Elise SR Misericordia 20:58.06
10 Slater, Abigail FR Eastern 21:50.26
11 O'Day, Maggie JR Misericordia 21:52.75
12 Schmitt, Hannah SO Eastern 22:06.31
13 Manley, Alyson FR Ursinus 22:14.51
-- Engel, Riley SO Ursinus DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wagner, Reilly SO Misericordia 14.86q -2.2 1
2 Singleton, Alisha SR Rutgers-Camd 15.82q -2.3 2
3 Weenink, Nicole FR Eastern 16.04q -2.8 3
4 Lord, Lindsay FR Misericordia 17.34q -2.8 3
5 Forrest, Chelsea FR Albright 17.48q -2.8 3
6 Killoran, Colleen FR Eastern 17.65q -2.2 1
7 Kloter, Ashley SO DeSales 17.91q -2.2 1
8 Mattis, Ashlyn SO King's (Pa.) 18.43q -2.3 2
9 cappuccino, Katie SR DeSales 18.56 -2.8 3
10 Richardson, Isabella FR Delaware Val 19.49 -2.2 1
11 Brzenk, Tiffany JR Marywood 19.52 -2.2 1
12 Charney, Sydney FR Chestnut Hil 21.53 -2.8 3
13 Polara, Nicole JR Marywood 21.89 -2.3 2
14 Miller, Kira FR Ursinus 27.72 -2.3 2
-- Jackson, Karis SO Neumann DNF -2.2 1
Finals
1 Wagner, Reilly SO Misericordia 14.94 -0.3
2 Singleton, Alisha SR Rutgers-Camd 15.95 -0.3
3 Weenink, Nicole FR Eastern 16.17 -0.3
4 Lord, Lindsay FR Misericordia 17.22 -0.3
5 Forrest, Chelsea FR Albright 17.33 -0.3
6 Mattis, Ashlyn SO King's (Pa.) 17.69 -0.3
7 Killoran, Colleen FR Eastern 18.00 -0.3
8 Kloter, Ashley SO DeSales 18.03 -0.3
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 cappuccino, Katie SR DeSales 1:10.92
2 Curran, Catherine FR Ursinus 1:12.87
3 Rose, Dana FR Gwynedd-Merc 1:12.92
4 Henry, Antonia SR Cheyney 1:14.85
5 Lord, Lindsay FR Misericordia 1:17.45
6 Crane, Sarah SO Gwynedd-Merc 1:19.64
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kyle, Anna FR Bryn Mawr 12:25.77
2 Johnson, Tara FR King's (Pa.) 12:32.61
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 49.92 1
2 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 50.22 1
3 Ursinus 'A' 51.43 1
4 Neumann 'A' 52.38 2
5 Eastern 'A' 52.62 2
6 Eastern 'B' x54.53 2
7 Alvernia 'A' 55.02 1
8 Chestnut Hill 'A' 57.28 2
9 Delaware Valley 'A' 59.61 2
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 4:00.33 1
2 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 4:10.60 1
3 Alvernia 'A' 4:11.58 1
4 DeSales 'A' 4:19.85 2
5 Eastern 'B' x4:27.95 1
6 G-Mercy University Alums 'A' 4:31.35 1
7 Chestnut Hill 'A' 4:36.47 2
8 Gwynedd-Mercy 'B' x4:41.78 2
9 Eastern 'A' 4:47.54 1
10 Eastern 'C' x5:01.93 2
11 Chestnut Hill 'B' x5:03.29 2
12 Delaware Valley 'B' x5:18.02 2
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Chestnut Hill 'A' 10:27.19
2 Alvernia 'A' 10:35.41
3 Immaculata 'A' 10:57.46
4 Neumann 'A' 11:13.09
5 Alvernia 'B' x12:00.88
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wagner, Reilly SO Misericordia 1.65m 5-05.00
2 Robinson, Regie FR Eastern 1.60m 5-03.00
3 Russell, Erica-Lyn SO Cheyney J1.60m 5-03.00
4 Saunders, Nafisa SO Neumann 1.50m 4-11.00
5 Liska, Tara JR Immaculata 1.45m 4-09.00
6 Morrison, Kylie SO Misericordia J1.45m 4-09.00
7 Forrest, Chelsea FR Albright 1.40m 4-07.00
8 Cleary, Georgia SR Misericordia 1.35m 4-05.00
9 Cope, Morgan SO Ursinus J1.35m 4-05.00
10 Gladden, Lindsey FR Marywood J1.35m 4-05.00
11 Winston, Summer FR Eastern 1.30m 4-03.25
11 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR Ursinus 1.30m 4-03.25
-- Campbell, Virshawna FR Cheyney NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cope, Morgan SO Ursinus 2.86m 9-04.50
2 Langsam, Tobie Unattached 2.73m 8-11.50
3 Mattis, Ashlyn SO King's (Pa.) 2.58m 8-05.50
4 Liska, Tara JR Immaculata 2.43m 7-11.50
5 Daly, Emma SO Eastern 2.13m 6-11.75
-- Bentkowski, Kristine SO King's (Pa.) NH
-- Cleckner, Ricci FR Delaware Val NH
-- Longchamp, Gabrielle FR King's (Pa.) NH
-- Bercaw, Nicole FR Eastern NH
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Greene, Rachel FR Bryn Mawr 4.95m 0.3 16-03.00
2 Buckley, Caroline SO Ursinus 4.90m 1.4 16-01.00
3 Snyder, Krista NA UNAT-Ursinus 4.86m 1.0 15-11.50
4 McEwen, Kortney FR Misericordia 4.82m 1.4 15-09.75
5 Nascone, Teresa FR DeSales 4.62m 1.7 15-02.00
6 Graver, Lindsey FR Misericordia 4.58m 4.1 15-00.50
7 Sorto, Caelee FR DeSales 4.53m 1.5 14-10.50
8 Cleary, Georgia SR Misericordia 4.49m +0.0 14-08.75
9 McDonnell, Kaitlyn JR Marywood 4.48m 0.3 14-08.50
10 Gladden, Lindsey FR Marywood 4.45m 1.2 14-07.25
11 Brzenk, Tiffany JR Marywood 4.42m 1.4 14-06.00
12 Flournoy, Kirsten FR Rutgers-Camd 4.04m 1.7 13-03.25
13 Taylor, Tamia FR Rutgers-Camd 3.66m 0.9 12-00.25
14 Taylor, Bryanna FR Cheyney 2.71m 0.2 8-10.75
15 Lamson-Lindsey, Melissa FR Cheyney 2.61m 0.3 8-06.75
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Buckley, Caroline SO Ursinus 10.25m 1.3 33-07.50
2 Gladden, Lindsey FR Marywood 10.05m +0.0 32-11.75
3 Morrison, Kylie SO Misericordia 9.92m 0.5 32-06.50
4 Ansbro, Lindsey SO Marywood 9.79m +0.0 32-01.50
5 Sorto, Caelee FR DeSales 9.56m 0.3 31-04.50
6 Long, Kayleen FR Alvernia 9.21m 0.8 30-02.75
7 Graver, Lindsey FR Misericordia 9.20m 2.0 30-02.25
8 Nascone, Teresa FR DeSales 9.19m +0.0 30-02.00
9 Henry, Antonia SR Cheyney 8.53m 0.1 28-00.00
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Korgeski, Jillian SO King's (Pa.) 13.24m 43-05.25
2 Phillips, Jada SR Cheyney 12.17m 39-11.25
3 Fine, Chyanne FR Gwynedd-Merc 11.19m 36-08.50
4 Small, Alexandria SO Marywood 11.09m 36-04.75
5 Christian, Alyssa FR King's (Pa.) 10.39m 34-01.25
6 Shockley, Ki-jana JR Rutgers-Camd 10.16m 33-04.00
7 Harris, Mecca FR Bryn Mawr 10.06m 33-00.25
8 Casey, Mariah FR Marywood 9.88m 32-05.00
9 Walsh, Theresa JR Immaculata 9.83m 32-03.00
10 Pollander, Francesca SO Immaculata 9.35m 30-08.25
11 Ostroski, Sarah SR Misericordia 9.32m 30-07.00
12 Smith, Mikaela SO Marywood 9.30m 30-06.25
13 Cave, Alaiya SO Cheyney 9.23m 30-03.50
14 McAllister, Vivian SO Immaculata 9.09m 29-10.00
15 Campbell, Briana SO Ursinus 9.02m 29-07.25
16 Turner, Samaria FR Chestnut Hil 8.91m 29-02.75
17 Kubat, Sarah FR Delaware Val 8.79m 28-10.25
18 Green, Morghan SR Chestnut Hil J8.79m 28-10.25
19 Specht, Erin SR Ursinus 8.56m 28-01.00
20 White, Darby JR Chestnut Hil J8.56m 28-01.00
21 Damato, Katherine JR Ursinus 8.51m 27-11.00
22 Quirk, Shannon SO Alvernia 8.42m 27-07.50
23 Barnes, Dominique SO Gwynedd-Merc 8.24m 27-00.50
24 Vary, Gwendolyn SR Bryn Mawr 7.81m 25-07.50
25 Yaglowski, Kyra FR Delaware Val 7.77m 25-06.00
26 Williams, Savoy FR Albright 7.60m 24-11.25
27 McFadden, Reaghan FR Gwynedd-Merc 7.37m 24-02.25
28 Greiner, Teresa FR Immaculata 7.01m 23-00.00
29 Charlemagne, Alyssa FR Rutgers-Camd 6.70m 21-11.75
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kearse, Brianna JR Rutgers-Camd 37.21m 122-01
2 Smith, Mikaela SO Marywood 33.32m 109-04
3 Simoes, Sophia FR Ursinus 32.06m 105-02
4 Casey, Mariah FR Marywood 31.55m 103-06
5 Martyn, Erika SO King's (Pa.) 31.04m 101-10
6 Whelan, Kimberly JR Alvernia 30.80m 101-00
7 Black, Dimond SO DeSales 29.68m 97-04
8 Lord, Jess JR DeSales 29.67m 97-04
9 Shockley, Ki-jana JR Rutgers-Camd 29.50m 96-09
10 Martin, Halena FR Bryn Mawr 27.98m 91-09
11 Wise, Samantha SR Misericordia 26.44m 86-09
12 Fine, Chyanne FR Gwynedd-Merc 26.36m 86-06
13 Strausser, Ashley FR Misericordia 24.93m 81-09
14 Small, Alexandria SO Marywood 24.60m 80-08
15 Hohl, Kate FR King's (Pa.) 24.46m 80-03
16 Campbell, Briana SO Ursinus 23.73m 77-10
17 Vary, Gwendolyn SR Bryn Mawr 23.47m 77-00
18 Waibel, Amelia SR Marywood 22.98m 75-05
19 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO Ursinus 21.73m 71-03
20 Williams, Savoy FR Albright 21.22m 69-07
21 McFadden, Reaghan FR Gwynedd-Merc 18.15m 59-06
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stevenson, Kyleigh FR Rutgers-Camd 35.64m 116-11
2 umbenhauer, nicole SR DeSales 35.48m 116-05
3 Sumeriski, Olivia JR Misericordia 35.16m 115-04
4 Harris, Christian SR Lincoln (Pa. 32.89m 107-11
5 Erskine, Jordan FR Rutgers-Camd 31.95m 104-10
6 Dziedzic, Taylor SO Delaware Val 31.93m 104-09
7 Martin, Halena FR Bryn Mawr 31.66m 103-10
8 Hughes, Karen FR Eastern 31.45m 103-02
9 Hohl, Kate FR King's (Pa.) 31.41m 103-01
10 Wright, Jasmin SO Franklin & M 28.96m 95-00
11 Wanamaker, Ilise FR Misericordia 28.31m 92-10
12 Kaminksy, Karly FR Marywood 28.06m 92-01
13 Green, Morghan SR Chestnut Hil 28.05m 92-00
14 Smith, Mikaela SO Marywood 27.97m 91-09
15 DeMarco, Nicole FR Rutgers-Camd 27.85m 91-04
16 Picciolo, Nicole SR Gwynedd-Merc 27.37m 89-09
17 Daly, Emma SO Eastern 27.28m 89-06
18 Strausser, Ashley FR Misericordia 27.20m 89-03
19 Specht, Erin SR Ursinus 27.17m 89-02
20 Christian, Alyssa FR King's (Pa.) 26.70m 87-07
21 Casey, Mariah FR Marywood 25.10m 82-04
22 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO Ursinus 25.08m 82-03
23 Hoffman, Kelsey SO Eastern 22.16m 72-08
24 Charney, Sydney FR Chestnut Hil 21.03m 69-00
25 Phillips, Taschell SO Cheyney 20.12m 66-00
26 Suabedissen, Nicole FR Delaware Val 19.20m 63-00
27 Harris, Mecca FR Bryn Mawr 18.74m 61-06
28 Vary, Gwendolyn SR Bryn Mawr 18.07m 59-03
29 Vinica, Ashley SR Delaware Val 16.89m 55-05
30 Ellis, Takayla SO Cheyney 14.77m 48-05
-- Black, Dimond SO DeSales FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR Misericordia 10.98q -1.7 1
2 Dobbins, Cameron SO Rutgers-Camd 11.07q -1.3 2
3 Brown, Mike SR Lincoln (Pa. 11.20q -2.4 4
4 Shaffer, Nick FR Gwynedd-Merc 11.22q -1.3 5
5 Miller, Devin JR Cheyney 11.32q -1.6 6
6 Inniss, Tayib FR Chestnut Hil 11.61q -2.4 4
7 Waller, Kevin JR Albright 11.62q -1.9 7
8 Woodard II, Marc FR Delaware Val 11.68q -2.6 3
9 Madlock, James FR Cheyney 11.70 -1.6 6
10 Robinson, Rashad SO Lincoln (Pa. 11.71 -1.6 6
11 Laskowski, Chris FR Gwynedd-Merc 11.72 -1.3 2
12 Frempong, Martin FR Gwynedd-Merc 11.76 -1.3 2
13 Butler, Mikal FR King's (Pa.) 11.77 -1.9 7 11.767
14 Cole, Sean JR Gwynedd-Merc 11.81 -1.3 5
15 Thorn, Wesley SO Cheyney 11.83 -1.7 1
16 Dube, Michael FR Misericordia 11.89 -2.6 3
17 Giovinazzo, Philip SO DeSales 11.92 -2.4 4
18 Hayes, RahSaan FR Chestnut Hil 11.97 -1.9 7
19 Paul, Isaiah SO Eastern 12.02 -1.3 2 12.012
20 Sainvil, Frantzy FR Eastern 12.02 -2.4 4 12.020
21 Foreman, Mendell FR Albright 12.04 -1.3 2
22 Sinclair, Frederick JR Lincoln (Pa. 12.11 -1.7 1
23 Clark, David FR Neumann 12.13 -1.3 5
24 Baylo, Michael FR DeSales 12.30 -1.9 7
25 Davis, Ryan FR King's (Pa.) 12.34 -1.6 6
26 Gritzer, Robert FR Eastern 12.38 -2.6 3
27 Ross, Quentin FR Albright 12.43 -2.4 4
28 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR Marywood 12.48 -2.4 4
29 Milus, Kacey FR Albright 12.51 -2.6 3
30 Martinez, Kevin FR Chestnut Hil 12.52 -1.6 6
31 Pascarella, Matthew SR Immaculata 12.53 -1.7 1
32 Love, Jovon JR Cheyney 12.54 -1.7 1
33 Oladeji, Teniola SO Eastern 12.57 -1.9 7
34 Calhoun, Bryce FR DeSales 12.88 -1.6 6
35 Cotto, Richard FR Chestnut Hil 13.13 -1.9 7
36 Davila, Hector SO Eastern 14.75 -1.7 1
Finals
1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR Misericordia 10.94 +0.0
2 Dobbins, Cameron SO Rutgers-Camd 10.98 +0.0
3 Brown, Mike SR Lincoln (Pa. 11.07 +0.0
4 Shaffer, Nick FR Gwynedd-Merc 11.17 +0.0
5 Waller, Kevin JR Albright 11.47 +0.0
6 Inniss, Tayib FR Chestnut Hil 11.51 +0.0
7 Woodard II, Marc FR Delaware Val 11.69 +0.0
8 Miller, Devin JR Cheyney 11.74 +0.0
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Poole, Banford SR Cheyney 21.68 +0.0 1
2 Dobbins, Cameron SO Rutgers-Camd 21.83 +0.0 1
3 Shaffer, Nick FR Gwynedd-Merc 22.15 +0.0 1
4 Dwight, Jermaine Moore Elite 22.37 +0.0 1
5 Brown, Mike SR Lincoln (Pa. 22.44 +0.0 1
6 Jones, Robert JR DeSales 22.46 +0.0 3
7 Marrow, Rashid SO Gwynedd-Merc 22.78 +0.0 2
8 Brakoh, Kenny FR Marywood 22.90 +0.0 2
9 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO Misericordia 23.00 +0.0 2
10 Miller, Devin JR Cheyney 23.07 +0.0 3
11 Shotto, Tyler SR Marywood 23.18 +0.0 2
12 Ho, Joseph Temple Unive 23.24 +0.0 2
13 Mulatre, Ricardo SO DeSales 23.64 +0.0 6 23.632
14 Banks, Alfred FR Rutgers-Camd 23.64 +0.0 5 23.635
15 Dube, Michael FR Misericordia 23.74 +0.0 3
16 Ryan, Jake FR Delaware Val 23.77 +0.0 4
17 Waller, Kevin JR Albright 23.78 +0.0 6
18 Cole, Sean JR Gwynedd-Merc 23.88 +0.0 3
19 Thorn, Wesley SO Cheyney 23.96 +0.0 5 23.956
20 Giovinazzo, Philip SO DeSales 23.96 +0.0 6 23.959
21 Ludlow, Patrick SO DeSales 24.00 +0.0 6
22 Frempong, Martin FR Gwynedd-Merc 24.06 +0.0 4
23 Yayer, Austin Temple Unive 24.13 +0.0 7
24 Robinson, Rashad SO Lincoln (Pa. 24.19 +0.0 4
25 Sainvil, Frantzy FR Eastern 24.21 +0.0 4
26 Gerhart, Jullian Temple Unive 24.46 +0.0 5
27 Baylo, Michael FR DeSales 24.57 +0.0 7
28 Grant, Nathaniel FR Albright 24.68 +0.0 7
29 Buck, Jonathan SO Misericordia 24.70 +0.0 5
30 Luzzi, Sean JR Misericordia 24.77 +0.0 5
31 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR Marywood 24.90 +0.0 7
32 Szenczy, Aron SO Eastern 24.93 +0.0 7
33 Ryan, Andrew SO DeSales 25.02 +0.0 8
34 Masters-Thomas, Zavior SO Rutgers-Camd 25.08 +0.0 8
35 Sinclair, Frederick JR Lincoln (Pa. 25.10 +0.0 5
36 Meyer, Tom JR Rutgers-Camd 25.12 +0.0 3
37 Ross, Quentin FR Albright 25.13 +0.0 8
38 Stone, Bobbie Ray SR G-Mercy Univ 25.16 +0.0 3
39 Maley, Kevin FR Gwynedd-Merc 25.21 +0.0 9 25.209
39 Davis, Zachary FR Misericordia 25.21 +0.0 5 25.209
41 Cameron, Cody SR Temple Unive 25.25 +0.0 7
42 Martinez, Kevin FR Chestnut Hil 25.67 +0.0 8
43 Milus, Kacey FR Albright 26.02 +0.0 8
44 Lukachinsky, James SO Misericordia 26.36 +0.0 7
45 Cotto, Richard FR Chestnut Hil 26.76 +0.0 8
46 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 27.74 +0.0 9
47 Ly, Eric SO Eastern 28.21 +0.0 9
48 Davila, Hector SO Eastern 30.87 +0.0 9
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dwight, Jermaine Moore Elite 49.31 1
2 Poole, Banford SR Cheyney 49.55 1
3 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite 50.13 1
4 Marrow, Rashid SO Gwynedd-Merc 50.24 1
5 Brakoh, Kenny FR Marywood 50.73 1
6 Gilchrist Jr., Eric FR Rutgers-Camd 51.41 3
7 Joyner, Brandon FR Cheyney 52.16 2
8 Lamberson, Tyler SR Misericordia 52.37 2
9 Mitchell, Jequan JR Ursinus 52.42 2
10 Galloway, Isaiah FR Cheyney 52.57 1
11 Irwin, Brian SO Gwynedd-Merc 52.98 2
12 Grant, Nathaniel FR Albright 52.99 3
13 Laskowski, Chris FR Gwynedd-Merc 53.17 4
14 Nichols, Pares SO Neumann 53.33 2
15 Motsney, Ethan JR DeSales 53.76 3 53.757
16 Marshall, Marquis FR Alvernia 53.76 5 53.760
17 Drumgoole, Liam SR Immaculata 53.94 3
18 Simpson, Chris Unattached 54.29 3
19 Darden, Kasib JR Neumann 54.34 4
20 Masters-Thomas, Zavior SO Rutgers-Camd 54.37 4
21 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR Marywood 54.55 4
22 Wamsher, Michael SR Immaculata 54.56 3
23 Cionci, Nick FR King's (Pa.) 54.69 6
24 Battle, Stephen SO Neumann 54.80 4
25 Deasis, Randill FR King's (Pa.) 54.84 5
26 Gerhart, Jullian Temple Unive 54.87 5
27 Ryan, Jake FR Delaware Val 56.26 6
28 Keener, Joshua JR Albright 56.30 5
29 Donnie, Nyanye JR Neumann 56.53 5
30 Marsh, Matt FR King's (Pa.) 57.04 6
31 Ryan, Andrew SO DeSales 57.06 4
32 Skrutski, Nathan FR Marywood 57.78 4
33 Sinclair, Frederick JR Lincoln (Pa. 59.15 5
34 Hannon, Larry Unattached 59.61 5
35 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 59.76 6
36 Reyes, Luis Cabrini 1:00.93 6
37 Naviloff, Kevin FR Delaware Val 1:01.27 6
38 Meyer, Tom JR Rutgers-Camd 1:01.76 3
39 Kline, Kris JR Delaware Val 1:05.63 6
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mackin, Drew NA UNAT-Ursinus 1:58.40 1
2 Luzzi, Sean JR Misericordia 1:58.81 1
3 Buck, Jonathan SO Misericordia 1:58.84 1
4 Seelaus, Jeff Unattached 1:59.28 1
5 Kelly, Andre FR Ursinus 2:00.26 1
6 Mele, Christian SO Alvernia 2:00.77 1
7 Brass, Dominic JR DeSales 2:01.43 1
8 McDaid, James FR Ursinus 2:02.04 1 2:02.034
9 Brown, Marc FR DeSales 2:02.04 2 2:02.038
10 Morris, Aaron FR Chestnut Hil 2:02.80 1
11 Norris, Nafees SO Neumann 2:03.07 2
12 Cauley, Nick FR DeSales 2:03.67 2
13 Davis, Zachary FR Misericordia 2:04.31 2
14 Fitch, Alexander SO Misericordia 2:04.32 2
15 Lamberson, Tyler SR Misericordia 2:04.81 1
16 Watkins, Anthony SR Lincoln (Pa. 2:05.33 5
17 Okeke, Edward SO Misericordia 2:05.54 2
18 Heerema, Carter FR Eastern 2:06.11 2
19 Gritzer, Robert FR Eastern 2:06.17 2
20 DiCello, Jacob FR Chestnut Hil 2:06.43 3
21 Kinard, Marcus SR Lincoln (Pa. 2:06.44 3
22 Barrett, Tyler FR Alvernia 2:06.71 4
23 Reed, Trever SR Misericordia 2:06.84 3
24 Bieber, Jonathan JR Albright 2:07.92 4
25 Havrilla, Michael SO King's (Pa.) 2:08.15 3
26 Thomas, Jon JR Eastern 2:08.24 3
27 Siegel, Ben SO King's (Pa.) 2:08.32 3
28 Beard, Matt FR DeSales 2:08.53 2
29 Collins, Patrick SR DeSales 2:08.98 2
30 Deasis, Randill FR King's (Pa.) 2:09.41 4
31 Baer, Andrew SR Temple Unive 2:09.59 3
32 Brown, Eric JR Cheyney 2:09.97 3
33 Gyamfi, Agustus FR Rutgers-Camd 2:10.96 3
34 Busher, Evan FR Misericordia 2:11.40 4
35 Battle, Stephen SO Neumann 2:12.87 3
36 Brown, Deoindre JR Lincoln (Pa. 2:13.56 4
37 Sanders, John JR Eastern 2:13.69 2
38 DeLia, John FR Ursinus 2:14.13 3
39 Sturm, Nicholas JR Alvernia 2:14.78 4
40 Sennett, Andrew Cabrini 2:15.08 2
41 Harper, O'Daiyah FR Lincoln (Pa. 2:15.90 5
42 Junio, Matthew SO Alvernia 2:16.75 4
43 Strausser, Benjamin SO Alvernia 2:16.79 4
44 Duncklee, Michael SO King's (Pa.) 2:17.08 5
45 Nguyen, Tim FR Eastern 2:17.64 5
46 Hannon, Larry Unattached 2:19.36 4
47 Naviloff, Kevin FR Delaware Val 2:20.40 4
48 Wallace, Terrell FR Lincoln (Pa. 2:20.74 5
49 Bialek, Thomas SR Alvernia 2:21.74 4
50 Terracciano, John FR Marywood 2:22.19 5
51 Kline, Kris JR Delaware Val 2:26.82 5
52 Albright, Andrew Greater Phil 2:30.35 5
53 Viola, Vince FR Gwynedd-Merc 2:34.49 5
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fitch, Alexander SO Misericordia 4:07.46 1
2 Ludlow, Patrick SO DeSales 4:14.97 1 4:14.963
3 Fisher, Ziggy FR Chestnut Hil 4:14.97 1 4:14.968
4 Reed, Trever SR Misericordia 4:16.45 1
5 Heerema, Carter FR Eastern 4:18.06 1
6 Siegel, Ben SO King's (Pa.) 4:18.51 1
7 Havrilla, Michael SO King's (Pa.) 4:19.16 1
8 DeLuzio, Justin SR Gwynedd-Merc 4:24.37 1
9 Gonoude, Kyle SO DeSales 4:24.51 1
10 Cope, Jonathan SO Ursinus 4:29.01 1
11 Barton, Eric SR Chestnut Hil 4:34.00 1
12 Jara, Nick JR DeSales 4:35.28 1
13 Hart, Jacob SO Delaware Val 4:35.78 1
14 Woodring, Kenneth SR Temple Unive 4:36.15 1
15 Fox, Brendan SO DeSales 4:37.34 2
16 Nguyen, Tim FR Eastern 4:37.57 2
17 Sanders, John JR Eastern 4:37.97 2
18 Cicchitti, Conor FR DeSales 4:42.00 2
19 Bialek, Thomas SR Alvernia 4:43.36 2
20 Strausser, Benjamin SO Alvernia 4:43.50 2
21 Duncklee, Michael SO King's (Pa.) 4:44.84 2
22 Calderon, Adrian SO Chestnut Hil 4:46.35 2
23 Heaven, Nathan FR Lincoln (Pa. 4:54.60 2
24 Sabol, Mark JR DeSales 5:05.63 2
25 Azzaro, Matthew JR Albright 5:17.27 2
26 Rhodes, Drew Cabrini 5:24.21 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Seelaus, Jeff Unattached 15:09.22
2 Melius, Tyler NA UNAT-Ursinus 15:17.68
3 Lamm, Gabe SO DeSales 15:20.29
4 Iuliucci, Joseph JR Ursinus 15:40.63
5 Henry, Bryton FR Eastern 15:52.25
6 Chimal Rodriguez, Angel Unattached 16:17.02
7 Garges, John JR Eastern 16:30.02
8 Brennan, Christopher Unattached 16:30.05
9 Skrutski, Nathan FR Marywood 16:30.35
10 Forino, Brandon SO Eastern 16:31.76
11 Pflueger, Mike SR G-Mercy Univ 16:37.66
12 Powell, Daniel FR Ursinus 16:44.43
13 Lynch, Alex FR Chestnut Hil 16:48.61
14 Schlegel, Luke SR Ursinus 17:10.63
15 Amorosi, Vince SO DeSales 17:13.92
16 Klausner, Josef FR Ursinus 17:27.05
17 Loomis, Zachary FR Delaware Val 17:46.52
18 Hart, Jacob SO Delaware Val 17:52.86
19 Sarge, Tyler FR DeSales 18:06.07
20 Sibson, Zachary SO Ursinus 18:34.72
-- Mackin, Drew NA UNAT-Ursinus DNF
-- DeLuzio, Justin SR Gwynedd-Merc DNF
-- Rivera, Armani FR Gwynedd-Merc DNF
-- Brown, Matt JR Gwynedd-Merc DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ho, Joseph Temple Unive 15.48q -0.7 1
2 Williams, Daniel JR Lincoln (Pa. 16.65q -1.2 2
3 Bieber, Jonathan JR Albright 16.72q -1.2 2
4 Thomas, Quadir FR DeSales 16.74q -0.7 1
5 Hill, Wesley SO Misericordia 17.14q -0.7 1
6 Shotto, Tyler SR Marywood 17.21q -1.2 2
7 Metzger, Connor JR DeSales 17.88q -1.2 2
8 Hackenberg, Tim JR Marywood 18.25q -0.7 1
9 Burlingame, Blake SO Marywood 19.13 -0.7 1
10 Yayer, Austin Temple Unive 20.62 -1.2 2
11 Stonier, Justin SO Marywood 21.61 -1.2 2
Finals
1 Ho, Joseph Temple Unive 15.00 -0.1
2 Williams, Daniel JR Lincoln (Pa. 16.16 -0.1 16.153
3 Bieber, Jonathan JR Albright 16.16 -0.1 16.160
4 Thomas, Quadir FR DeSales 16.29 -0.1
5 Hill, Wesley SO Misericordia 16.73 -0.1
6 Metzger, Connor JR DeSales 17.00 -0.1
7 Hackenberg, Tim JR Marywood 17.15 -0.1
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burnside, Jhaunell FR Eastern 56.55 1
2 Oyola, Devin SO Misericordia 56.68 1
3 Mulatre, Ricardo SO DeSales 58.29 2
4 Hill, Wesley SO Misericordia 59.06 1
5 Kelly, Mitchell FR Ursinus 59.10 1
6 Thomas, Quadir FR DeSales 1:00.48 1
7 Stoltzfus, Jake Temple Unive 1:00.68 2
8 Dwyer, Gabe SR Immaculata 1:01.76 2
9 Johnson, Brody FR Ursinus 1:04.81 1
10 Williams, Daniel JR Lincoln (Pa. 1:04.89 2
11 Burlingame, Blake SO Marywood 1:05.39 2
12 Gould, Richard JR Ursinus 1:06.68 2
13 Yayer, Austin Temple Unive 1:08.40 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Syrnick, Michael Unattached 10:33.17
2 Brown, Matt JR Gwynedd-Merc 10:37.87
3 Sabol, Christopher FR Misericordia 10:48.98
4 Hawk, Nathan SO Neumann 11:52.90
5 Terracciano, John FR Marywood 12:52.56
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 42.71 1
2 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 42.86 1
3 Alvernia 'A' 46.20 1
4 Chestnut Hill 'A' 47.45 2
5 Immaculata 'A' 47.79 2
6 G-Mercy University Alums 'B' x49.24 2
7 G-Mercy University Alums 'A' 50.17 2
-- DeSales 'A' DNF 1
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DeSales 'A' 3:27.85 1
2 Chestnut Hill 'A' 3:29.28 1
3 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 3:30.77 1
4 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 3:31.36 1
5 Neumann 'A' 3:33.68 2
6 Eastern 'A' 3:35.73 1
7 Misericordia 'B' x3:36.33 1
8 Ursinus 'A' 3:37.07 2
9 Rutgers-Camden 'A' 3:40.15 1
10 DeSales 'B' x3:42.64 2
11 Eastern 'B' x3:43.95 2
12 G-Mercy University Alums 'A' 3:55.32 2
13 Chestnut Hill 'B' x3:58.50 2
14 Eastern 'C' x4:07.27 2
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Chestnut Hill 'A' 8:17.11
2 Alvernia 'A' 8:40.92
3 Neumann 'A' 8:43.23
4 Temple University 'A' 9:09.17
5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 'A' 9:18.61
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Turner, Justin SR G-Mercy Univ 2.00m 6-06.75
2 Galloway, Isaiah FR Cheyney 1.95m 6-04.75
3 Joyner, Brandon FR Cheyney 1.90m 6-02.75
4 Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn FR Lincoln (Pa. J1.90m 6-02.75
5 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO Misericordia J1.90m 6-02.75
6 Baily, Imir SR Cheyney 1.85m 6-00.75
7 Stonier, Justin SO Marywood J1.85m 6-00.75
8 Gerhart, Jullian Temple Unive 1.80m 5-10.75
8 Brown, Gary JR Cheyney 1.80m 5-10.75
10 Falcon, Jean JR DeSales J1.80m 5-10.75
11 Maley, Kevin FR Gwynedd-Merc 1.75m 5-08.75
12 Hackenberg, Tim JR Marywood 1.70m 5-07.00
13 Paul, Isaiah SO Eastern 1.65m 5-05.00
14 Schnovel, Tanner FR Albright 1.55m 5-01.00
14 Marsh, Matt FR King's (Pa.) 1.55m 5-01.00
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lawrence, Brad Moore Elite 4.30m 14-01.25
2 Bellott, Seth SR Alvernia 3.79m 12-05.25
3 Marsh, Matt FR King's (Pa.) J3.79m 12-05.25
4 Murphy, Cullen FR Gwynedd-Merc 3.49m 11-05.25
5 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR Alvernia 3.19m 10-05.50
6 Keener, Joshua JR Albright 3.04m 9-11.75
7 Shotto, Tyler SR Marywood 2.89m 9-05.75
8 Hackenberg, Tim JR Marywood J2.89m 9-05.75
9 Rountree, Hayden FR Eastern 2.44m 8-00.00
-- Stonier, Justin SO Marywood NH
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Thomas, Ta'riq JR Delaware Val 7.10m 1.7 23-03.50
2 Paul, Isaiah SO Eastern 6.34m +0.0 20-09.75
3 McCoy, Joe FR Gwynedd-Merc 6.28m 1.7 20-07.25
4 Hayes, RahSaan FR Chestnut Hil 6.27m 3.4 20-07.00
5 Ryan, Jake FR Delaware Val 6.20m 2.1 20-04.25
6 Sullivan, Dejon SO Cheyney 6.13m 1.7 20-01.50
7 Shotto, Tyler SR Marywood 6.11m 1.4 20-00.50
8 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR Misericordia 6.02m 1.5 19-09.00
9 Burlingame, Blake SO Marywood 6.01m 1.3 19-08.75
10 Falcon, Jean JR DeSales 5.96m 0.3 19-06.75
11 Clark, David FR Neumann 5.93m 1.8 19-05.50
12 Inniss, Tayib FR Chestnut Hil 5.90m 1.9 19-04.25
13 Cionci, Nick FR King's (Pa.) 5.71m +0.0 18-09.00
14 Oladeji, Teniola SO Eastern 5.53m 2.4 18-01.75
15 Pascarella, Matthew SR Immaculata 5.35m 1.8 17-06.75
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Thomas, Ta'riq JR Delaware Val 14.78m 1.4 48-06.00
2 Sullivan, Dejon SO Cheyney 14.35m +0.0 47-01.00
3 Barbour, Paul SR Cheyney 13.93m 0.2 45-08.50
4 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO Misericordia 13.37m +0.0 43-10.50
5 McCoy, Joe FR Gwynedd-Merc 13.05m +0.0 42-09.75
6 Schnovel, Tanner FR Albright 11.47m 0.9 37-07.75
-- Hayes, RahSaan FR Chestnut Hil FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lewis, Logan JR Franklin & M 14.85m 48-08.75
2 Myers, Adam JR Ursinus 13.57m 44-06.25
3 Vines, Matt FR King's (Pa.) 12.83m 42-01.25
4 Telesco, Carlo FR Ursinus 12.64m 41-05.75
5 Marollo, Nicholas SR Marywood 12.44m 40-09.75
6 Potter, Solomon SO Lincoln (Pa. 12.34m 40-06.00
7 McCloughan, Thomas FR Delaware Val 12.26m 40-02.75
8 Selke, Chris SR G-Mercy Univ 12.22m 40-01.25
9 Buggs, James JR Delaware Val 11.60m 38-00.75
10 Dwyer, Gabe SR Immaculata 11.49m 37-08.50
11 Fernandez, Anthony FR Eastern 11.29m 37-00.50
12 Skowronski, Alex FR DeSales 11.11m 36-05.50
13 Malone, Duncan SR Chestnut Hil 10.83m 35-06.50
14 Borgmann, Greg SR G-Mercy Univ 10.80m 35-05.25
15 Kraycer, Jake FR Marywood 10.59m 34-09.00
16 Weisgerber, Alexander FR Delaware Val 10.35m 33-11.50
17 Robinson, Kenneth JR Rutgers-Camd 10.34m 33-11.25
18 Ukaha, Anthony JR Lincoln (Pa. 9.79m 32-01.50
19 Brough, Keith FR Marywood 9.76m 32-00.25
20 Decker, Mark SO King's (Pa.) 9.71m 31-10.25
21 Dunn, Damon JR Gwynedd-Merc 9.55m 31-04.00
22 Norman, Kameron FR Rutgers-Camd 9.17m 30-01.00
23 Love, Jovon JR Cheyney 8.93m 29-03.75
24 Laudone, Alexander FR Marywood 8.34m 27-04.50
25 Ericsson, Daniel Immaculata 7.74m 25-04.75
26 Adams, Imir FR Cheyney 7.68m 25-02.50
27 Rivera, Peter FR Rutgers-Camd 7.26m 23-10.00
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lewis, Logan JR Franklin & M 45.43m 149-00
2 Maxwell, Tyler SO King's (Pa.) 42.41m 139-02
3 Kraycer, Jake FR Marywood 41.23m 135-03
4 Harper, Andrew SO Rutgers-Camd 39.41m 129-03
5 Vines, Matt FR King's (Pa.) 38.53m 126-05
6 Kuba, Jeremy SO Misericordia 36.62m 120-02
7 Marollo, Nicholas SR Marywood 36.45m 119-07
8 Kozloski, Ryan SR Franklin & M 35.55m 116-08
9 Skowronski, Alex FR DeSales 33.48m 109-10
10 Decker, Mark SO King's (Pa.) 30.85m 101-02
11 Damon, Zach JR Marywood 30.82m 101-01
12 Fernandez, Gabriel SO Alvernia 30.66m 100-07
13 Shoates, Sadeek FR Albright 30.50m 100-01
14 Dunn, Damon JR Gwynedd-Merc 28.00m 91-10
15 Myers, Adam JR Ursinus 27.28m 89-06
16 Blade, Patrick FR Marywood 26.90m 88-03
17 Lindsay, Paul JR Rutgers-Camd 25.16m 82-06
18 Fernandez, Anthony FR Eastern 23.66m 77-07
-- Brough, Keith FR Marywood FOUL
-- Laudone, Alexander FR Marywood FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Erisman, Tanner SO Franklin & M 54.25m 178-00
2 Kozloski, Ryan SR Franklin & M 52.75m 173-01
3 Lang, Tom SR DeSales 51.91m 170-04
4 Gross, Matt FR Rutgers-Camd 51.72m 169-08
5 Guenzel, Hunter FR Alvernia 50.91m 167-00
6 Ruhl, Connor SO Misericordia 49.57m 162-07
7 McDowell, Cameron JR Misericordia 49.20m 161-05
8 Royal, Eriq FR Lincoln (Pa. 48.85m 160-03
9 Bittenbender, Austin FR Ursinus 48.69m 159-09
10 Seaman, Zach SR Alvernia 44.96m 147-06
11 Borgmann, Greg SR G-Mercy Univ 43.73m 143-06
12 Selke, Chris SR G-Mercy Univ 43.21m 141-09
13 Monahan, Antonio FR Marywood 42.81m 140-05
14 Frempong, Martin FR Gwynedd-Merc 42.53m 139-06
15 Davis, Ryan FR King's (Pa.) 39.61m 129-11
16 Vines, Matt FR King's (Pa.) 37.60m 123-04
17 Fasolka, Colin FR Delaware Val 37.20m 122-00
18 Phillips, Benjamin SO Franklin & M 36.74m 120-06
19 Connelly, Cole FR Ursinus 36.49m 119-09
20 Szenczy, Aron SO Eastern 36.04m 118-03
21 Lukachinsky, James SO Misericordia 35.89m 117-09
22 Malone, Duncan SR Chestnut Hil 34.71m 113-10
23 Tkach, Mike SO Delaware Val 34.60m 113-06
24 Kennedy, Grant JR Delaware Val 32.48m 106-07
25 Johnson-Hacket, Kyle SO Chestnut Hil 31.63m 103-09
26 Rountree, Hayden FR Eastern 30.35m 99-07
27 Potter, Solomon SO Lincoln (Pa. 29.85m 97-11
28 Ly, Eric SO Eastern 20.50m 67-03
-- Butler, Mikal FR King's (Pa.) FOUL