Diocesan of Erie Track & Field C

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2018 09:09 PM
Diocesan of Erie Track & Field Championships - 5/30/2018            
Cathedral Prep Villa Marie Events Center                    
Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. George  'A'                                     1:17.90  
     1) Finazzo, Raina                  2) Johnson, Anna                  
     3) Leggett, ZaMiya                 4) Powers, Brooke                 
  2 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:24.90  
     1) Toohey, Ryanne                  2) PfFister, Elena                
     3) Russo, Torri                    4) Pfarr, Tabby                   
  3 Blessed Sacrament  'A'                              1:27.17  
     1) Theisen, Anne                   2) Koket, Mia                     
     3) Gnacinski, Sophia               4) Wethli, Emma                   
  4 St. George  'B'                                     1:28.05  
     1) Fugate, Hannah                  2) Dufala, Lilly                  
     3) Irwin, Alivia                   4) Russell, Emma                  
  5 Our Lady of Peace  'B'                              1:30.12  
     1) Capozziello, Kayla              2) Proper, Madalyn                
     3) Capozziello, Ava                4) White, Olivia                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. George  'A'                                     1:16.65  
     1) Elwell, Eli                     2) Fabin, William                 
     3) English, Sam                    4) Snider-Mills, Lochlan          
  2 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 1:19.43  
     1) Foster, Danny                   2) Dutchcot, Andrew               
     3) Barrett, Cole                   4) Gredler, Ethan                 
  3 St. George  'B'                                     1:19.65  
     1) Tran, Anbdre                    2) Calhoun, Jax                   
     3) Moyer, Landon                   4) Oedekven, Luke                 
  4 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:21.71  
     1) Maciak, Lucas                   2) Wingenbach, Odin               
     3) Delavern, Logan                 4) Kaufman, Almeric               
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 1:07.07  
     1) Johnston, Reagan                2) Johnston, Kendal               
     3) lester, colby                   4) Hammer, Layla                  
  2 St. Jude School  'A'                                1:17.33  
     1) Kallner, Eliza                  2) Brown, Anne Catherine          
  3 Our Lady of Peace  'B'                              1:17.83  
     1) Katen, Rynette                  2) Troutman, Kara                 
     3) Melody, Maeve                   4) Lewis, Clarissa                
  4 Seton Catholic  'B'                                 1:18.97  
     1) miale, julia                    2) foster, allie                  
     3) Passilla, Lillyana              4) Walker, Sophie                 
  5 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:19.63  
     1) Russo, Maree                    2) Kensill, Khloe                 
     3) Breter, Madilyn                 4) Peterson, Katherine            
  6 Blessed Sacrament  'A'                              1:22.02  
     1) Borozon, Eliza                  2) Resurreccion, Kamryn           
     3) Steiner, Giuliana               4) Bruschi, Maria                 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. George  'A'                                     1:07.96  
     1) Powers, Brady                   2) Leggett, Haleem                
     3) Johnson, Drew                   4) Finazzo, Leo                   
  2 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:08.42  
     1) Pfarr, Ollie                    2) Johnson, Roman                 
     3) Laughner, Joey                  4) Colburn, Tyler                 
  3 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 1:09.89  
     1) Riehl, Jack                     2) Weisenstein, Daniel            
     3) harrison, ty                    4) Say, Ryder                     
  4 Our Lady of Peace  'B'                              1:12.42  
     1) Johnson, Brayden                2) Kupniewski, Aaron              
     3) Proper, Marshall                4) Cain, Ethan                    
  5 St. George  'B'                                     1:15.97  
     1) Fabin, Frankie                  2) Burke, John                    
     3) English, William                4) Lathan, Adam                   
  6 Our Lady of Peace  'C'                              1:18.50  
     1) Wingenbach, Max                 2) Mourton, Ronan                 
     3) Pfister, Marco                  4)                                
  7 Seton Catholic  'B'                                 1:19.24  
     1) Barretta, Rocco                 2) harrison, maxwell              
     3) palanca, luca                   4) Kosco, Trajan                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1st & 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finazzo, Raina               St. George               17.67q  1 
  2 Klemm, Mallory               Blessed Sacr             19.18q  1 
  3 Russo, Torri                 Our Lady of              19.19q  3 
  4 Russo, Maree                 Our Lady of              19.26q  3 
  5 Wethli, Emma                 Blessed Sacr             19.55q  2 
  6 Capozziello, Kayla           Our Lady of              19.66q  2 
  7 Leggett, ZaMiya              St. George               19.82q  1 
  8 Passilla, Lillyana           Seton Cathol             19.88q  1 
  9 Pfarr, Tabby                 Our Lady of              19.97   3 
 10 Nowak, Violet                St. George               20.15   2 
 11 Dunn, Lucy                   St. George               20.34   2 
 12 Raimy, Lindsay               St. Jude Sch             20.54   2 
 13 Capozziello, Ava             Our Lady of              20.57   2 
 14 Toohey, Ryanne               Our Lady of              20.90   1 
 15 PfFister, Elena              Our Lady of              23.29   3 
 16 Proper, Madalyn              Our Lady of              23.71   3 
 17 White, Olivia                Our Lady of              24.41   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Finazzo, Raina               St. George               17.61  
  2 Klemm, Mallory               Blessed Sacr             19.29  
  3 Russo, Torri                 Our Lady of              19.30  
  4 Russo, Maree                 Our Lady of              19.57  
  5 Wethli, Emma                 Blessed Sacr             19.74  
  6 Passilla, Lillyana           Seton Cathol             19.96  
  7 Leggett, ZaMiya              St. George               20.02  
  8 Capozziello, Kayla           Our Lady of              20.75  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1st & 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elwell, Eli                  St. George               17.30q  1 
  2 Gredler, Ethan               Seton Cathol             17.35q  3 
  3 Wingenbach, Asher            Our Lady of              17.68q  1 
  4 Simon, Josh                  St. George               18.01q  3 
  5 Poland, Ethan                St. George               18.25q  2 
  6 Fabin, William               St. George               18.59q  1 
  7 Snider-Mills, Lochlan        St. George               18.66q  2 
  8 Kaufman, Almeric             Our Lady of              18.75q  3 
  9 Kosco, Trajan                Seton Cathol             18.80   1 
 10 Delavern, Logan              Our Lady of              19.00   3 
 11 Foster, Danny                Seton Cathol             19.06   1 
 12 Rag, Kuat                    Blessed Sacr             19.32   2 
 13 Oedekven, Luke               St. George               19.45   1 
 14 Fornelli, Dominic            St. Jude Sch             19.99   2 
 15 Wingenbach, Odin             Our Lady of              20.41   2 
 16 Tellers, Anthony             St. Jude Sch             20.71   2 
 17 Moyer, Landon                St. George               20.87   2 
 18 Costa, Will                  St. Jude Sch             21.04   2 
 19 English, Sam                 St. George               23.41   1 
 20 Mcclay, Bryce                St. Jude Sch             29.22   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elwell, Eli                  St. George               17.35  
  2 Gredler, Ethan               Seton Cathol             17.61  
  3 Wingenbach, Asher            Our Lady of              17.67  
  4 Poland, Ethan                St. George               18.24  
  5 Fabin, William               St. George               18.40  
  6 Snider-Mills, Lochlan        St. George               18.46  
  7 Simon, Josh                  St. George               20.01  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3rd & 4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammer, Layla                Seton Cathol             15.36q  2 
  2 Kuhar, Katie                 St. George               16.30q  1 
  3 Troutman, Kara               Our Lady of              18.89q  2 
  4 Melody, Maeve                Our Lady of              18.95q  2 
  5 Fugate, Haylie               St. George               18.96q  1 
  6 Hudson, Eleanor              St. Jude Sch             19.11q  1 
  7 Breter, Madilyn              Our Lady of              19.42q  1 
  8 Katen, Rynette               Our Lady of              19.67q  1 
  9 Borozon, Eliza               Blessed Sacr             19.96   1 
 10 Kensill, Khloe               Our Lady of              20.49   2 
 11 Breckenridge, Amy            Seton Cathol             21.10   2 
 12 Crofoot, June                Seton Cathol             21.52   2 
 13 Bruschi, Maria               Blessed Sacr             21.74   1 
 14 Kaufman, Alaya               Our Lady of              22.00   2 
 15 Peterson, Katherine          Our Lady of              22.53   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammer, Layla                Seton Cathol             15.23  
  2 Kuhar, Katie                 St. George               16.70  
  3 Fugate, Haylie               St. George               18.53  
  4 Troutman, Kara               Our Lady of              18.56  
  5 Breter, Madilyn              Our Lady of              19.52  
  6 Hudson, Eleanor              St. Jude Sch             19.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3rd & 4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Say, Ryder                   Seton Cathol             15.24q  1 
  2 Finazzo, Leo                 St. George               15.94q  3 
  3 Colburn, Tyler               Our Lady of              16.00q  3 
  4 Cain, Ethan                  Our Lady of              16.60q  2 
  5 Leggett, Haleem              St. George               16.61q  1 
  6 Moyak, Andy                  St. Jude Sch             16.69q  2 
  7 Proper, Marshall             Our Lady of              16.70q  3 
  8 English, William             St. George               17.25q  1 
  9 Rag, Garang                  Blessed Sacr             17.73   2 
 10 Johnson, Roman               Our Lady of              17.78   2 
 11 Hodus, Sammy                 Blessed Sacr             17.92   3 
 12 Pfister, Marco               Our Lady of              18.10   1 
 13 Barretta, Rocco              Seton Cathol             18.17   3 
 14 Lathan, Adam                 St. George               19.17   1 
 15 Weisenstein, Daniel          Seton Cathol             19.58   1 
 16 Wingenbach, Max              Our Lady of              19.59   2 
 17 Mourton, Ronan               Our Lady of              19.84   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Say, Ryder                   Seton Cathol             15.34  
  2 Colburn, Tyler               Our Lady of              16.02  
  3 Finazzo, Leo                 St. George               16.14  
  4 Leggett, Haleem              St. George               16.90  
  5 Moyak, Andy                  St. Jude Sch             17.02  
  6 Cain, Ethan                  Our Lady of              17.60  
  7 English, William             St. George               17.98  
  8 Proper, Marshall             Our Lady of              19.03  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grazioli, Ruth               St. Jude Sch           3:29.11  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riehl, Jack                  Seton Cathol           3:01.80  
  2 Brown, Michael               St. Jude Sch           3:39.38  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Reagan             Seton Cathol           3:04.66  
  2 Brown, Anne Catherine        St. Jude Sch           3:06.42  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raimy, Jack                  St. Jude Sch           3:07.19  
  2 Colburn, Tyler               Our Lady of            3:16.81  
  3 Laughner, Joey               Our Lady of            3:19.69  
  4 Powers, Brady                St. George             3:30.16  
  5 Burke, John                  St. George             3:51.62  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Run 1st & 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Finazzo, Raina               St. George               36.92   2 
  2 Johnson, Anna                St. George               37.46   1 
  3 Klemm, Mallory               Blessed Sacr             42.23   2 
  4 Russo, Torri                 Our Lady of              42.59   2 
  5 Wethli, Emma                 Blessed Sacr             42.95   1 
  6 Russo, Maree                 Our Lady of              44.04   2 
  7 Raimy, Lindsay               St. Jude Sch             44.41   2 
  8 Passilla, Lillyana           Seton Cathol             44.44   1 
  9 Leggett, ZaMiya              St. George               46.47   2 
 10 Capozziello, Ava             Our Lady of              47.39   2 
 11 Toohey, Ryanne               Our Lady of              48.64   1 
 12 Capozziello, Kayla           Our Lady of              52.03   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Run 1st & 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riehl, Jack                  Seton Cathol             36.79   2 
  2 Gredler, Ethan               Seton Cathol             38.55   2 
  3 Snider-Mills, Lochlan        St. George               38.85   1 
  4 Foster, Danny                Seton Cathol             39.17   1 
  5 Wingenbach, Asher            Our Lady of              41.03   2 
  6 Rag, Kuat                    Blessed Sacr             42.41   1 
  7 Dutchcot, Andrew             Seton Cathol             42.89   2 
  8 Oedekven, Luke               St. George               44.54   2 
  9 Wingenbach, Odin             Our Lady of              44.76   2 
 10 Knott, Logan                 Seton Cathol             46.99   1 
 11 Tellers, Anthony             St. Jude Sch             47.04   1 
 12 Barrett, Cole                Seton Cathol             53.68   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Run 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammer, Layla                Seton Cathol             33.82  
  2 Johnston, Kendal             Seton Cathol             37.45  
  3 lester, colby                Seton Cathol             38.59  
  4 Mokris, Maya                 St. George               44.07  
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Run 3rd & 4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Say, Ryder                   Seton Cathol             31.37   1 
  2 Finazzo, Leo                 St. George               33.61   1 
  3 Johnson, Drew                St. George               34.67   2 
  4 harrison, ty                 Seton Cathol             38.10   2 
  5 Hodus, Sammy                 Blessed Sacr             39.02   2 
  6 Cain, Ethan                  Our Lady of              39.89   1 
  7 Rag, Garang                  Blessed Sacr             39.91   2 
  8 Johnson, Roman               Our Lady of              41.85   1 
  9 Wingenbach, Max              Our Lady of              42.30   2 
 10 Fabin, Frankie               St. George               43.32   1 
 11 palanca, luca                Seton Cathol             49.67   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grazioli, Ruth               St. Jude Sch           1:35.54  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gredler, Ethan               Seton Cathol           1:26.82  
  2 Wingenbach, Asher            Our Lady of            1:32.82  
  3 Brown, Michael               St. Jude Sch           1:39.24  
  4 Dutchcot, Andrew             Seton Cathol           1:39.69  
  5 Simon, Josh                  St. George             1:42.32  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Run 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Reagan             Seton Cathol           1:24.28  
  2 Johnston, Kendal             Seton Cathol           1:27.27  
  3 lester, colby                Seton Cathol           1:28.48  
  4 foster, allie                Seton Cathol           1:33.80  
  5 Lewis, Clarissa              Our Lady of            1:36.25  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Run 3rd & 4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raimy, Jack                  St. Jude Sch           1:19.23   1 
  2 Campbell, Logan              St. Michael            1:21.17   1 
  3 Leggett, Haleem              St. George             1:26.95   2 
  4 Laughner, Joey               Our Lady of            1:26.97   1 
  5 English, William             St. George             1:27.24   1 
  6 Powers, Brady                St. George             1:32.24   2 
  7 Wingenbach, Max              Our Lady of            1:33.19   2 
  8 Kupniewski, Aaron            Our Lady of            1:35.74   1 
  9 Johnson, Brayden             Our Lady of            1:36.31   2 
 10 Burke, John                  St. George             1:53.92   2 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anna                St. George             9-03.00  
  2 Blatt, Miley                 St. Michael            8-04.50  
  3 Irwin, Alivia                St. George             8-02.50  
  4 Pfarr, Tabby                 Our Lady of            8-01.00  
  4 Russo, Maree                 Our Lady of            8-01.00  
  6 Powers, Brooke               St. George             8-00.00  
  7 Finazzo, Raina               St. George             7-07.50  
  8 Grazioli, Ruth               St. Jude Sch           7-01.00  
  8 Passilla, Lillyana           Seton Cathol           7-01.00  
 10 Klemm, Mallory               Blessed Sacr           6-08.50  
 11 Senger, Anna                 Blessed Sacr           6-07.00  
 12 Klemm, Myla                  Blessed Sacr           6-06.00  
 13 Franz, Abigail               St. George             6-04.50  
 13 Capozziello, Ava             Our Lady of            6-04.50  
 15 Nowak, Violet                St. George             6-04.00  
 16 Dufala, Lilly                St. George             6-02.00  
 17 Gnacinski, Sophia            Blessed Sacr           6-00.00  
 17 Schwab, Raelynn              Blessed Sacr           6-00.00  
 19 Theisen, Anne                Blessed Sacr           5-11.00  
 19 Raimy, Lindsay               St. Jude Sch           5-11.00  
 21 Toohey, Ryanne               Our Lady of            5-08.00  
 22 Koket, Mia                   Blessed Sacr           5-07.00  
 23 Capozziello, Kayla           Our Lady of            5-06.00  
 24 Crofoot, June                Seton Cathol           5-05.50  
 25 Proper, Madalyn              Our Lady of            5-04.00  
 26 Russo, Torri                 Our Lady of            5-03.00  
 27 Morphy, Caitlin              St. Jude Sch           5-02.00  
 28 Fugate, Hannah               St. George             4-09.50  
 29 White, Olivia                Our Lady of            4-09.00  
 30 Russell, Emma                St. George             4-04.00  
 30 PfFister, Elena              Our Lady of            4-04.00  
 32 Rose, Julia                  St. George             4-03.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polacci, Dominic             Blessed Sacr           9-08.00  
  2 Elwell, Eli                  St. George             9-05.00  
  3 Kaufman, Almeric             Our Lady of            9-04.00  
  4 Poland, Ethan                St. George             9-01.00  
  5 Foster, Danny                Seton Cathol           8-06.00  
  6 Barrett, Cole                Seton Cathol           8-05.00  
  7 Kosco, Trajan                Seton Cathol           8-04.00  
  7 Whitman, Jack                Blessed Sacr           8-04.00  
  9 Abbott, Jacob                St. George             8-03.00  
 10 Snider-Mills, Lochlan        St. George             8-00.00  
 10 Oedekven, Luke               St. George             8-00.00  
 10 Fornelli, Dominic            St. Jude Sch           8-00.00  
 13 Fabin, William               St. George             7-08.00  
 13 Moyer, Landon                St. George             7-08.00  
 13 Brown, Michael               St. Jude Sch           7-08.00  
 16 Dutchcot, Andrew             Seton Cathol           7-04.00  
 17 Tran, Anbdre                 St. George             6-05.00  
 18 Costa, Will                  St. Jude Sch           6-03.00  
 19 Simon, Josh                  St. George             6-00.00  
 20 Delavern, Logan              Our Lady of            5-07.00  
 21 English, Sam                 St. George             5-01.00  
 22 Wingenbach, Odin             Our Lady of            4-09.00  
 23 Mcclay, Bryce                St. Jude Sch           4-07.00  
 24 Dana, Paul                   Blessed Sacr           4-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammer, Layla                Seton Cathol          12-00.00  
  2 Johnston, Kendal             Seton Cathol          10-08.00  
  3 Johnston, Reagan             Seton Cathol          10-03.50  
  4 miale, julia                 Seton Cathol          10-01.00  
  5 Bruschi, Maria               Blessed Sacr           9-10.00  
  6 Beverage, Jessica            St. Jude Sch           9-02.00  
  7 lester, colby                Seton Cathol           9-00.00  
  7 Brown, Anne Catherine        St. Jude Sch           9-00.00  
  9 Troutman, Kara               Our Lady of            8-08.00  
 10 Melody, Maeve                Our Lady of            8-05.00  
 11 foster, allie                Seton Cathol           8-02.00  
 12 Lewis, Clarissa              Our Lady of            7-10.00  
 13 Mcclay, Aubrey               St. Jude Sch           7-04.00  
 14 Morgan, Marieliz             Mother Teres           6-11.00  
 15 Steiner, Giuliana            Blessed Sacr           6-09.00  
 16 Borozon, Eliza               Blessed Sacr           6-06.00  
 16 Adams, Sara                  Blessed Sacr           6-06.00  
 18 Kensill, Khloe               Our Lady of            6-05.00  
 19 Mokris, Maya                 St. George             6-04.50  
 20 Katen, Rynette               Our Lady of            6-04.00  
 21 foster, adison               Seton Cathol           6-03.50  
 22 Hudson, Eleanor              St. Jude Sch           6-00.50  
 23 Peterson, Katherine          Our Lady of            5-10.00  
 24 Resurreccion, Kamryn         Blessed Sacr           5-07.00  
 25 Breter, Madilyn              Our Lady of            5-05.00  
 26 Fugate, Haylie               St. George             3-11.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Say, Ryder                   Seton Cathol          12-01.00  
  2 Finazzo, Leo                 St. George            11-03.00  
  3 Raimy, Jack                  St. Jude Sch          10-04.00  
  4 Johnson, Drew                St. George            10-03.00  
  5 Laughner, Joey               Our Lady of           10-02.00  
  6 Beckage, Ian                 St. George             9-06.00  
  7 Powers, Brady                St. George             9-03.00  
  8 English, William             St. George             9-02.00  
  9 harrison, ty                 Seton Cathol           9-01.00  
 10 Burke, John                  St. George             9-00.00  
 10 Moyak, Andy                  St. Jude Sch           9-00.00  
 12 Johnson, Roman               Our Lady of            8-10.00  
 13 Johnson, Brayden             Our Lady of            8-09.00  
 14 Kupniewski, Aaron            Our Lady of            8-07.00  
 15 Colburn, Tyler               Our Lady of            8-05.00  
 16 Grazioli, Samuel             St. Jude Sch           8-03.00  
 16 Fickenworth, Alex            St. George             8-03.00  
 18 Mourton, Ronan               Our Lady of            8-01.00  
 19 Fabin, Frankie               St. George             8-00.00  
 20 Proper, Marshall             Our Lady of            7-11.00  
 21 harrison, maxwell            Seton Cathol           7-08.00  
 22 Weisenstein, Daniel          Seton Cathol           7-07.00  
 23 Pfarr, Ollie                 Our Lady of            6-07.00  
 24 Pfister, Marco               Our Lady of            6-04.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blatt, Miley                 St. Michael           12-09.00  
  2 Schwab, Raelynn              Blessed Sacr          12-05.00  
  3 Crofoot, June                Seton Cathol          12-03.00  
  4 Franz, Abigail               St. George            10-02.00  
  5 Theisen, Anne                Blessed Sacr           9-08.00  
  6 Koket, Mia                   Blessed Sacr           9-04.00  
  7 Irwin, Alivia                St. George             8-10.00  
  8 Powers, Brooke               St. George             8-09.00  
  9 Gnacinski, Sophia            Blessed Sacr           8-04.00  
  9 Fugate, Hannah               St. George             8-04.00  
 11 Senger, Anna                 Blessed Sacr           8-00.00  
 12 Russell, Emma                St. George             7-09.00  
 13 Dufala, Lilly                St. George             7-08.00  
 14 Klemm, Myla                  Blessed Sacr           7-02.00  
 15 Rose, Julia                  St. George             6-07.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knott, Logan                 Seton Cathol          16-00.00  
  2 Abbott, Jacob                St. George            14-06.00  
  3 Whitman, Jack                Blessed Sacr          13-04.00  
  4 Kosco, Trajan                Seton Cathol          13-00.00  
  4 Calhoun, Jax                 St. George            13-00.00  
  6 Fabin, William               St. George            11-09.00  
  7 Tran, Anbdre                 St. George            11-05.00  
  8 Kaufman, Almeric             Our Lady of           10-00.00  
  9 Tellers, Anthony             St. Jude Sch           9-08.00  
 10 Barrett, Cole                Seton Cathol           8-02.00  
 11 Polacci, Dominic             Blessed Sacr           7-05.00  
 12 Dana, Paul                   Blessed Sacr           6-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 miale, julia                 Seton Cathol          21-05.00  
  2 Beverage, Jessica            St. Jude Sch          19-00.00  
  3 Mcclay, Aubrey               St. Jude Sch          15-04.00  
  4 Breckenridge, Amy            Seton Cathol          15-00.00  
  5 foster, allie                Seton Cathol          14-02.00  
  6 Morgan, Marieliz             Mother Teres          14-00.00  
  7 foster, adison               Seton Cathol          13-08.00  
  8 Melody, Maeve                Our Lady of           13-05.00  
  9 Steiner, Giuliana            Blessed Sacr          13-02.00  
 10 Crofoot, June                Seton Cathol          12-03.00  
 11 Brown, Anne Catherine        St. Jude Sch          11-09.00  
 12 Borozon, Eliza               Blessed Sacr          11-07.00  
 13 Troutman, Kara               Our Lady of           11-03.00  
 14 Resurreccion, Kamryn         Blessed Sacr          10-00.00  
 15 Adams, Sara                  Blessed Sacr           7-10.00  
 16 Kaufman, Alaya               Our Lady of            6-06.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barretta, Rocco              Seton Cathol          22-00.00  
  2 Grazioli, Samuel             St. Jude Sch          21-05.00  
  3 Shaughnessy, Thomas          St. Jude Sch          20-09.00  
  4 Moyak, Andy                  St. Jude Sch          20-02.00  
  5 Beckage, Ian                 St. George            18-05.00  
  6 palanca, luca                Seton Cathol          17-09.00  
  7 Lathan, Adam                 St. George            17-03.00  
  8 Pfister, Marco               Our Lady of           16-04.00  
  9 Fickenworth, Alex            St. George            13-08.00  
 10 harrison, maxwell            Seton Cathol          13-07.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anna                St. George               35-02  
  2 Blatt, Miley                 St. Michael              32-05  
  3 Nowak, Violet                St. George               26-04  
  4 Powers, Brooke               St. George               26-01  
  5 Koket, Mia                   Blessed Sacr             23-08  
  6 Schwab, Raelynn              Blessed Sacr             23-01  
  7 Franz, Abigail               St. George               21-04  
  8 Gnacinski, Sophia            Blessed Sacr             19-00  
  8 Morphy, Caitlin              St. Jude Sch             19-00  
 10 Theisen, Anne                Blessed Sacr             18-08  
 11 Katen, Rynette               Our Lady of              18-05  
 12 Klemm, Myla                  Blessed Sacr             17-07  
 13 Russell, Emma                St. George               17-05  
 14 Irwin, Alivia                St. George               17-04  
 15 Pfarr, Tabby                 Our Lady of              15-03  
 16 Dufala, Lilly                St. George               14-07  
 17 Rose, Julia                  St. George               13-08  
 18 Senger, Anna                 Blessed Sacr             13-03  
 19 Fugate, Hannah               St. George               13-00  
 20 White, Olivia                Our Lady of              12-00  
 21 PfFister, Elena              Our Lady of              11-04  
 22 Proper, Madalyn              Our Lady of              11-00  
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli 1st & 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riehl, Jack                  Seton Cathol             61-10  
  2 Poland, Ethan                St. George               46-08  
  3 Rag, Kuat                    Blessed Sacr             40-02  
  4 Fornelli, Dominic            St. Jude Sch             39-09  
  5 Whitman, Jack                Blessed Sacr             37-07  
  6 Abbott, Jacob                St. George               36-01  
  7 Kaufman, Almeric             Our Lady of              33-03  
  8 Moyer, Landon                St. George               32-08  
  9 Mcclay, Bryce                St. Jude Sch             32-00  
 10 Delavern, Logan              Our Lady of              30-06  
 10 Calhoun, Jax                 St. George               30-06  
 12 Costa, Will                  St. Jude Sch             30-03  
 13 Knott, Logan                 Seton Cathol             28-11  
 14 English, Sam                 St. George               26-07  
 15 Polacci, Dominic             Blessed Sacr             25-06  
 16 Tran, Anbdre                 St. George               23-02  
 17 Dana, Paul                   Blessed Sacr             18-06  
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 miale, julia                 Seton Cathol             41-08  
  2 Kuhar, Katie                 St. George               41-04  
  3 Beverage, Jessica            St. Jude Sch             37-06  
  4 foster, adison               Seton Cathol             36-04  
  5 Lewis, Clarissa              Our Lady of              33-01  
  6 Mcclay, Aubrey               St. Jude Sch             29-01  
  7 Morgan, Marieliz             Mother Teres             27-03  
  8 Kaufman, Alaya               Our Lady of              24-06  
  9 Mokris, Maya                 St. George               22-03  
 10 Resurreccion, Kamryn         Blessed Sacr             21-07  
 11 Breter, Madilyn              Our Lady of              20-11  
 12 Breckenridge, Amy            Seton Cathol             20-05  
 13 Steiner, Giuliana            Blessed Sacr             20-01  
 14 Peterson, Katherine          Our Lady of              19-07  
 15 Fugate, Haylie               St. George               18-08  
 16 Kensill, Khloe               Our Lady of              18-05  
 17 Adams, Sara                  Blessed Sacr             13-07  
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli 3rd & 4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaughnessy, Thomas          St. Jude Sch             61-09  
  2 Johnson, Brayden             Our Lady of              53-09  
  3 Johnson, Drew                St. George               51-02  
  4 Rag, Garang                  Blessed Sacr             51-01  
  5 Barretta, Rocco              Seton Cathol             50-11  
  6 Campbell, Logan              St. Michael              50-02  
  7 Lathan, Adam                 St. George               46-06  
  8 palanca, luca                Seton Cathol             45-11  
  9 Grazioli, Samuel             St. Jude Sch             45-08  
 10 Moyak, Andy                  St. Jude Sch             42-11  
 11 Beckage, Ian                 St. George               42-02  
 12 Weisenstein, Daniel          Seton Cathol             41-06  
 13 Cain, Ethan                  Our Lady of              40-04  
 14 Mourton, Ronan               Our Lady of              39-00  
 14 Kupniewski, Aaron            Our Lady of              39-00  
 16 Fickenworth, Alex            St. George               38-10  
 17 Hodus, Sammy                 Blessed Sacr             37-08  
 18 Fabin, Frankie               St. George               35-07  
 19 harrison, maxwell            Seton Cathol             33-11  
 20 Pfarr, Ollie                 Our Lady of              31-03  
 21 harrison, ty                 Seton Cathol             28-10  
 22 Proper, Marshall             Our Lady of              27-03  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Jude School  'A'                                1:04.30  
     1) Langer, Anna                    2) Raimy, Lauren                  
     3) Falvo, Sofia                    4) Kallner, Olivia                
  2 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 1:07.06  
     1) McClymonds, Evie                2) Kosco, Octavia                 
     3) barrett, grace                  4) Riehl, Claire                  
  3 St. George  'A'                                     1:08.68  
     1) Caryl, Katie                    2) Elwell, Sammie                 
     3) McIntyre, Emma                  4) Dufala, Josie                  
  4 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:09.35  
     1) Stravinsky, Katelyn             2) Stilley, Kara                  
     3) Mason, Kayla                    4) Valerio, Emma                  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Peace  'B'                              1:03.94  
     1) Kupniewski, Nick                2) Troutman, Colin                
     3) Klan, Nate                      4) Brugger, Landon                
  2 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:04.08  
     1) Brzuz, Maddox                   2) Brugger, Graydon               
     3) Latouf, Charbel                 4) O'Camb, Cooper                 
  3 St. Jude School  'A'                                1:09.79  
     1) Raimy, Jack                     2) Moyak, Andy                    
     3) Carbo, Samuel                   4) Swanson, Tim                   
  4 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 1:11.05  
     1) Weisenstein, Ronald             2) Longoria, Mathew               
     3) Mawn, Thomas                    4) Mehler, Joshua                 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa Academy  'A'                            59.79  
     1) Hicks, Amanye                   2) Higgins-Morris, Judea          
     3) Colon, Elena                    4) Jones, Journey                 
  2 St. Jude School  'A'                                1:00.73  
     1) Heidt, Alli                     2) Carbo, Angelina                
     3) Lang, Lillirose                 4) Filippi, Gemma                 
  3 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:01.19  
     1) Friello, Taylor                 2) Troutman, Kaitlyn              
     3) Latouf, Sophia                  4) Hardner, Rachel                
  4 St. George  'A'                                     1:02.50  
     1) Kujan, Ashley                   2) Nystrom, Delaney               
     3) Elwell, Caitlyn                 4) Thieman, Makayla               
  5 Our Lady of Peace  'B'                              1:02.66  
     1) Soder, Jillian                  2) Stravinsky, Mary Grace         
     3) Russo, Frankie                  4) Brugger, Chloe                 
  6 St. George  'B'                                     1:05.42  
     1) Heinrich, Jillian               2) Snider-Mills, Kyan             
     3) Landis, Maddie                  4) Roche, Sydeny                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa Academy  'A'                            54.69  
     1) Norman, Jmere                   2) Thompson, Izayah               
     3) Salvi, Jalen                    4) Hunter, Mason                  
  2 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                                56.08  
     1) Weber, Korey                    2) Klan, Ethan                    
     3) Handzel, Noah                   4) Valerio, Matthew               
  3 St. George  'A'                                       57.02  
     1) Rupp, Ethan                     2) Schroeck, Connor               
     3) Martucci, Anthony               4) Weislogel, Rowan               
  4 St. George  'B'                                     1:05.69  
     1) Martucci, Bo                    2) Snider-Mills, Callum           
     3) Conners, Isaac                  4) Phillips, Raymond              
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS 5-6 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kallner, Olivia              St. Jude Sch             14.49q  3 
  2 Riehl, Claire                Seton Cathol             14.64q  1 
  3 Lucarotti, Ava               St. Jude Sch             15.51q  3 
  4 Soder, Jillian               Our Lady of              15.58q  1 
  5 Duncan, Karizma              Mother Teres             15.59q  4 
  6 Jones, Erionna               Mother Teres             15.63q  1 
  7 Russo, Frankie               Our Lady of              15.79q  2 
  8 Shaughnessy, Mia             St. Jude Sch             16.01q  4 
  9 Yochim, Monica               Our Lady of              16.02   4 
 10 Falvo, Sofia                 St. Jude Sch             16.05   3 
 11 Stravinsky, Katelyn          Our Lady of              16.15   4 
 12 Nowakowski, Tayor            St. Luke                 16.16   3 
 13 Stilley, Kara                Our Lady of              16.19   3 
 14 Montagna, Olivia             St. George               16.47   2 
 15 Berdis, Josie                Mother Teres             16.69   4 
 16 McClymonds, Evie             Seton Cathol             17.01   4 
 17 Kosco, Octavia               Seton Cathol             17.29   3 
 18 Valerio, Emma                Our Lady of              17.87   4 
 19 Roche, Delaney               St. George               17.99   1 
 20 Langer, Anna                 St. Jude Sch             17.99   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kallner, Olivia              St. Jude Sch             14.69  
  2 Riehl, Claire                Seton Cathol             14.71  
  3 Duncan, Karizma              Mother Teres             15.81  
  4 Lucarotti, Ava               St. Jude Sch             16.06  
  5 Jones, Erionna               Mother Teres             16.16  
  6 Russo, Frankie               Our Lady of              16.34  
  7 Soder, Jillian               Our Lady of              16.36  
  8 Shaughnessy, Mia             St. Jude Sch             16.85  
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS 5-6 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, TyShawn               Mother Teres             14.36q  1 
  2 Bryant, Camden               St. Luke                 14.78q  2 
  3 Johnson, Syncere             St. George               14.88q  2 
  4 Sorenson, Luc                Seton Cathol             15.06q  2 
  5 Klan, Nate                   Our Lady of              15.58q  1 
  6 Latouf, Charbel              Our Lady of              15.74q  2 
  7 Brugger, Landon              Our Lady of              15.76q  1 
  8 Martucci, Bo                 St. George               15.81q  1 
  9 Kupniewski, Nick             Our Lady of              15.83   2 
 10 Carbo, Samuel                St. Jude Sch             15.90   1 
 11 Mehler, Joshua               Seton Cathol             16.61   1 
 12 Trost, Isaac                 St. Luke                 16.62   1 
 13 Troutman, Colin              Our Lady of              16.70   1 
 14 Phillips, Raymond            St. George               17.99   2 
 15 Klins, Thomas                Blessed Sacr             18.23   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, TyShawn               Mother Teres             14.27  
  2 Bryant, Camden               St. Luke                 14.50  
  3 Sorenson, Luc                Seton Cathol             14.89  
  4 Johnson, Syncere             St. George               14.97  
  5 Klan, Nate                   Our Lady of              15.66  
  6 Martucci, Bo                 St. George               15.68  
  7 Latouf, Charbel              Our Lady of              15.70  
  8 Brugger, Landon              Our Lady of              16.23  
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Journey               Mother Teres             14.26q  3 
  2 Lang, Lillirose              St. Jude Sch             14.56q  1 
  3 Friello, Taylor              Our Lady of              14.79q  1 
  4 Nystrom, Delaney             St. George               14.84q  3 
  5 Filippi, Gemma               St. Jude Sch             14.93q  2 
  6 Elwell, Caitlyn              St. George               15.00q  3 
  7 Hicks, Amanye                Mother Teres             15.09q  2 
  8 Hardner, Rachel              Our Lady of              15.21q  1 
  9 Troutman, Kaitlyn            Our Lady of              15.33   1 
 10 Brugger, Chloe               Our Lady of              15.36   2 
 11 Shaughnessy, Daniela         St. Jude Sch             15.41   1 
 12 Carbo, Angelina              St. Jude Sch             15.42   3 
 13 Stravinsky, Mary Grace       Our Lady of              15.44   3 
 14 Latouf, Sophia               Our Lady of              15.70   3 
 15 Thieman, Makayla             St. George               16.20   3 
 16 Roche, Sydeny                St. George               16.36   2 
 -- Higgins-Morris, Judea        Mother Teres                DQ   2  False Start
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Journey               Mother Teres             14.90  
  2 Friello, Taylor              Our Lady of              14.90  
  3 Lang, Lillirose              St. Jude Sch             14.94  
  4 Nystrom, Delaney             St. George               15.20  
  5 Elwell, Caitlyn              St. George               15.38  
  6 Hardner, Rachel              Our Lady of              15.62  
  7 Hicks, Amanye                Mother Teres             15.80  
  8 Filippi, Gemma               St. Jude Sch             16.24  
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Mason                Mother Teres             12.83q  2 
  2 Weber, Korey                 Our Lady of              13.03q  2 
  3 Norman, Jmere                Mother Teres             13.50q  1 
  4 Valerio, Matthew             Our Lady of              13.91q  3 
  5 Conners, Isaac               St. George               14.09q  2 
  6 Carbo, Caesar                St. Jude Sch             14.13q  3 
  7 Martinez, Joel               Mother Teres             14.48q  1 
  8 Schroeck, Connor             St. George               14.84q  3 
  9 Weislogel, Rowan             St. George               14.87   2 
 10 Klan, Ethan                  Our Lady of              15.10   1 
 11 Thompson, Izayah             Mother Teres             15.32   3 
 12 Andrzejczak, Adam            Seton Cathol             15.56   1 
 13 Walden, Jake                 St. Jude Sch             17.31   2 
 14 Knott, Noah                  Seton Cathol             17.50   3 
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Mason                Mother Teres             12.95  
  2 Weber, Korey                 Our Lady of              12.95  
  3 Norman, Jmere                Mother Teres             13.99  
  4 Valerio, Matthew             Our Lady of              14.47  
  5 Schroeck, Connor             St. George               15.19  
  6 Martinez, Joel               Mother Teres             15.36  
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raimy, Lauren                St. Jude Sch           2:50.74  
  2 Caryl, Katie                 St. George             3:06.38  
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Handzel, Noah                Our Lady of            2:38.11  
  2 Firman, Tyler                St. Luke               2:54.08  
  3 Kupniewski, Nick             Our Lady of            2:56.62  
  4 Brzuz, Maddox                Our Lady of            3:00.19  
  5 Longoria, Mathew             Seton Cathol           3:18.72  
 
Event 47  Girls 800 Meter Run MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ball, Kendall                St. Luke               2:44.49  
 
Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Run MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moritz, Connor               St. Jude Sch           2:32.80  
  2 Hunt, Elijah                 Blessed Sacr           2:38.28  
  3 Brown, Luke                  St. Jude Sch           2:40.92  
  4 Campbell, Max                St. Jude Sch           2:57.86  
  5 Dausey, Danny                St. Jude Sch           3:01.94  
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Meter Dash MS 5-6 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riehl, Claire                Seton Cathol             31.79   2 
  2 Kallner, Olivia              St. Jude Sch             31.88   1 
  3 Lucarotti, Ava               St. Jude Sch             33.21   2 
  4 Soder, Jillian               Our Lady of              33.75   3 
  5 Nowakowski, Tayor            St. Luke                 34.31   3 
  6 Russo, Frankie               Our Lady of              34.53   1 
  7 Yochim, Monica               Our Lady of              34.98   1 
  8 Stilley, Kara                Our Lady of              35.06   3 
  9 McClymonds, Evie             Seton Cathol             35.22   2 
 10 Kosco, Octavia               Seton Cathol             35.40   2 
 11 Valerio, Emma                Our Lady of              36.72   1 
 12 Langer, Anna                 St. Jude Sch             38.00   3 
 13 Cooper, Sarah                St. Michael              43.73   3 
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Meter Dash MS 5-6 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Luc                Seton Cathol             31.17   2 
  2 Johnson, Syncere             St. George               32.34   2 
  3 Latouf, Charbel              Our Lady of              32.95   1 
  4 Firman, Tyler                St. Luke                 34.07   2 
  5 Carbo, Samuel                St. Jude Sch             34.29   1 
  6 Mawn, Thomas                 Seton Cathol             35.27   2 
  7 Mehler, Joshua               Seton Cathol             37.33   1 
  8 Dausey, Eli                  St. Jude Sch             37.64   2 
  9 Phillips, Raymond            St. George               38.85   2 
 10 Longoria, Mathew             Seton Cathol             39.93   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Meter Dash MS 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Habursky, Rebecka            St. Luke                 30.35   3 
  2 Lang, Lillirose              St. Jude Sch             30.41   2 
  3 Jones, Journey               Mother Teres             30.63   1 
  4 Elwell, Caitlyn              St. George               30.88   3 
  5 Friello, Taylor              Our Lady of              31.15   3 
  6 Stravinsky, Mary Grace       Our Lady of              32.64   1 
  7 Higgins-Morris, Judea        Mother Teres             32.99   3 
  8 Hardner, Rachel              Our Lady of              33.03   2 
  9 McIntyre, Samantha           St. George               33.25   3 
 10 Latouf, Sophia               Our Lady of              33.38   1 
 11 Torrance, Emily              Our Lady of              33.63   2 
 12 Troutman, Kaitlyn            Our Lady of              33.75   2 
 13 Heinrich, Jillian            St. George               33.78   3 
 14 Longoria, McKenna            Seton Cathol             41.66   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash MS 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Mason                Mother Teres             26.14   2 
  2 Sargent, Kyle                St. Jude Sch             26.14   1 
  3 Norman, Jmere                Mother Teres             28.19   2 
  4 Case, Ridgeway               Seton Cathol             29.82   2 
  5 Martinez, Joel               Mother Teres             30.60   1 
  6 Thompson, Izayah             Mother Teres             32.60   2 
  7 Campbell, Max                St. Jude Sch             33.10   1 
  8 Dausey, Danny                St. Jude Sch             33.97   2 
  9 Andrzejczak, Adam            Seton Cathol             34.33   1 
 10 Callaghan, Owen              St. Luke                 34.59   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 1600 Meter Run MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raimy, Lauren                St. Jude Sch           6:36.07  
  2 barrett, grace               Seton Cathol           6:47.41  
  3 Burkett, Rue                 Seton Cathol           7:07.01  
 
Event 54  Boys 1600 Meter Run MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weislogel, Shea              St. George             6:30.05  
  2 Anaya, Xavier                St. Luke               7:04.13  
 
Event 56  Boys 1600 Meter Run MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weislogel, Rowan             St. George             5:41.72  
  2 Moritz, Connor               St. Jude Sch           5:54.09  
  3 Brown, Luke                  St. Jude Sch           6:24.38  
  4 Harrick, Isaiah              St. Luke               6:55.88  
 
Event 57  Girls 400 Meter Dash MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riehl, Claire                Seton Cathol           1:14.53  
  2 Falvo, Sofia                 St. Jude Sch           1:21.44  
  3 barrett, grace               Seton Cathol           1:31.54  
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Dash MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Handzel, Noah                Our Lady of            1:08.18  
  2 Brugger, Landon              Our Lady of            1:19.27  
  3 Latouf, Charbel              Our Lady of            1:20.25  
  4 O'Camb, Cooper               Our Lady of            1:22.17  
  5 Troutman, Colin              Our Lady of            1:25.93  
  6 Montagna, Matthew            St. George             1:26.25  
  7 Dausey, Eli                  St. Jude Sch           1:47.69  
 
Event 59  Girls 400 Meter Dash MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Habursky, Rebecka            St. Luke               1:10.01  
  2 Filippi, Gemma               St. Jude Sch           1:12.20  
  3 Brugger, Chloe               Our Lady of            1:14.99  
  4 Snider-Mills, Kyan           St. George             1:16.93  
  5 Friello, Taylor              Our Lady of            1:17.67  
  6 Latouf, Sophia               Our Lady of            1:20.43  
 
Event 60  Boys 400 Meter Dash MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sargent, Kyle                St. Jude Sch           1:05.04  
  2 Carbo, Caesar                St. Jude Sch           1:06.81  
  3 Dausey, Danny                St. Jude Sch           1:19.88  
 
Event 65  Girls Long Jump MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Karizma              Mother Teres          12-00.00  
  2 Raimy, Lauren                St. Jude Sch          11-11.00  
  3 Kallner, Olivia              St. Jude Sch          11-05.00  
  4 Yochim, Monica               Our Lady of           11-04.50  
  5 Russo, Frankie               Our Lady of           11-01.50  
  6 Stilley, Kara                Our Lady of           10-05.00  
  7 Costa, Maria                 St. Jude Sch          10-00.00  
  8 Jones, Erionna               Mother Teres           9-11.00  
  9 Lucarotti, Ava               St. Jude Sch           9-09.50  
 10 Stravinsky, Katelyn          Our Lady of            9-08.00  
 10 Falvo, Sofia                 St. Jude Sch           9-08.00  
 12 barrett, grace               Seton Cathol           9-07.50  
 13 Montagna, Olivia             St. George             9-07.00  
 14 Berdis, Josie                Mother Teres           9-03.75  
 15 Soder, Jillian               Our Lady of            9-03.00  
 16 McIntyre, Emma               St. George             8-11.00  
 17 Mason, Kayla                 Our Lady of            8-08.00  
 18 Cooper, Sarah                St. Michael            8-00.50  
 19 Burkett, Rue                 Seton Cathol           8-00.00  
 20 Valerio, Emma                Our Lady of            6-07.00  
 21 McClymonds, Evie             Seton Cathol           6-06.00  
 22 Dobrich, Silvana             St. Jude Sch           4-07.50  
 -- Roche, Delaney               St. George                FOUL  
 
Event 66  Boys Long Jump MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, TyShawn               Mother Teres          12-00.00  
  2 Johnson, Syncere             St. George            11-06.00  
  3 Klan, Nate                   Our Lady of           11-02.50  
  4 Trost, Isaac                 St. Luke              11-02.00  
  5 Brugger, Landon              Our Lady of           11-01.00  
  6 Firman, Tyler                St. Luke              11-00.50  
  7 Martucci, Bo                 St. George            10-09.00  
  8 Mehler, Joshua               Seton Cathol          10-00.00  
  9 Weislogel, Shea              St. George             9-11.00  
 10 Kupniewski, Nick             Our Lady of            9-08.50  
 11 Brugger, Graydon             Our Lady of            9-05.50  
 12 Dausey, Eli                  St. Jude Sch           9-00.00  
 12 Montagna, Matthew            St. George             9-00.00  
 14 Snider-Mills, Callum         St. George             8-09.00  
 15 Carbo, Samuel                St. Jude Sch           8-06.25  
 16 Anaya, Xavier                St. Luke               8-04.00  
 17 Klins, Thomas                Blessed Sacr           8-02.00  
 18 Weisenstein, Ronald          Seton Cathol           7-01.00  
 19 Skarzynski, Luke             St. George             5-01.00  
 -- Phillips, Raymond            St. George                FOUL  
 
Event 67  Girls Long Jump MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Amanye                Mother Teres          13-02.00  
  2 Lang, Lillirose              St. Jude Sch          12-07.25  
  3 Torrance, Emily              Our Lady of           11-10.50  
  4 Carbo, Angelina              St. Jude Sch          11-02.50  
  5 Thieman, Makayla             St. George            10-10.50  
  6 Roche, Sydeny                St. George            10-09.50  
  6 Stravinsky, Mary Grace       Our Lady of           10-09.50  
  8 McIntyre, Samantha           St. George            10-08.50  
  9 Ball, Kendall                St. Luke              10-06.00  
  9 Landis, Maddie               St. George            10-06.00  
 11 Heidt, Alli                  St. Jude Sch          10-03.00  
 12 Brugger, Chloe               Our Lady of           10-02.50  
 13 Hardner, Rachel              Our Lady of            9-11.50  
 14 Senger, Julia                Blessed Sacr           9-00.50  
 15 Heinrich, Jillian            St. George             8-07.00  
 
Event 68  Boys Long Jump MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trost, Andy                  St. Luke              16-11.00  
  2 Hunter, Mason                Mother Teres          14-04.00  
  3 Hunt, Elijah                 Blessed Sacr          13-10.00  
  4 Conners, Isaac               St. George            13-08.00  
  5 Schroeck, Connor             St. George            13-00.00  
  6 Weislogel, Rowan             St. George            12-11.00  
  7 Weber, Korey                 Our Lady of           12-05.00  
  8 Norman, Jmere                Mother Teres          12-02.00  
  9 Martucci, Anthony            St. George            11-06.00  
 10 Andrzejczak, Adam            Seton Cathol          11-04.00  
 10 Morgan, William              St. George            11-04.00  
 12 Thompson, Izayah             Mother Teres          11-02.00  
 13 Walden, Jake                 St. Jude Sch          10-10.00  
 13 Martinez, Joel               Mother Teres          10-10.00  
 15 Klan, Ethan                  Our Lady of           10-06.00  
 16 Callaghan, Owen              St. Luke              10-00.00  
 17 Harrick, Isaiah              St. Luke               9-00.00  
 -- Carbo, Caesar                St. Jude Sch              FOUL  
 -- Case, Ridgeway               Seton Cathol              FOUL  
 -- Barbato, Michael             St. George                FOUL  
 -- Salvi, Jalen                 Mother Teres              FOUL  
 -- Kuzma, Josh                  St. Luke                  FOUL  
 
Event 69  Girls Shot Put MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaughnessy, Mia             St. Jude Sch          21-00.00  
  2 Elwell, Sammie               St. George            19-07.00  
  2 Jones, Erionna               Mother Teres          19-07.00  
  4 Duncan, Karizma              Mother Teres          15-07.00  
  5 Dobrich, Silvana             St. Jude Sch          15-03.00  
  5 Kosco, Octavia               Seton Cathol          15-03.00  
  7 Costa, Maria                 St. Jude Sch          14-10.00  
  8 Burkett, Rue                 Seton Cathol          12-09.00  
 
Event 70  Boys Shot Put MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moyak, Ben                   St. Jude Sch          27-08.00  
  2 Swanson, Tim                 St. Jude Sch          23-11.00  
  3 Martucci, Bo                 St. George            21-05.00  
  4 Snider-Mills, Callum         St. George            21-03.00  
  5 Longoria, Mathew             Seton Cathol          20-08.00  
  6 Mawn, Thomas                 Seton Cathol          19-09.00  
  7 Brugger, Graydon             Our Lady of           19-00.00  
  8 Weisenstein, Ronald          Seton Cathol          16-07.00  
  9 Skarzynski, Luke             St. George            15-08.00  
 10 Troutman, Colin              Our Lady of           15-07.00  
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaughnessy, Daniela         St. Jude Sch          31-03.00  
  2 Fehr, Molly                  St. George            26-00.00  
  3 Heidt, Alli                  St. Jude Sch          24-00.00  
  4 Longoria, McKenna            Seton Cathol          16-02.00  
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foley, Brandon               St. Luke              30-10.00  
  2 Knott, Noah                  Seton Cathol          27-08.00  
  3 Moritz, Connor               St. Jude Sch          24-09.00  
  4 Corapi, Cole                 St. George            24-01.00  
  5 Martucci, Anthony            St. George            21-09.00  
  6 Rupp, Ethan                  St. George            20-09.00  
  7 Barbato, Michael             St. George            18-00.00  
  8 Schroeck, Connor             St. George            17-11.00  
  9 Harrick, Isaiah              St. Luke              15-02.00  
 
Event 73  Girls High Jump MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Karizma              Mother Teres           4-00.00  
  2 Dufala, Josie                St. George             3-10.00  
  3 McIntyre, Emma               St. George             3-09.00  
  4 Caryl, Katie                 St. George             3-06.00  
  5 Roche, Delaney               St. George             3-02.00  
 
Event 74  Boys High Jump MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, TyShawn               Mother Teres           4-02.00  
  2 Klan, Nate                   Our Lady of            3-11.00  
  3 Trost, Isaac                 St. Luke               3-08.00  
  4 Moyak, Ben                   St. Jude Sch           3-06.00  
  5 Roeback, Seth                St. Luke               3-02.00  
 -- Swanson, Tim                 St. Jude Sch                NH  
 
Event 75  Girls High Jump MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Habursky, Rebecka            St. Luke               4-06.00  
  2 Troutman, Kaitlyn            Our Lady of            4-02.00  
  3 Heinrich, Jillian            St. George             3-10.00  
  4 Morphy, Emily                St. Jude Sch           3-08.00  
 -- Snider-Mills, Kyan           St. George                FAIL  
 -- Carbo, Angelina              St. Jude Sch              FAIL  
 -- Senger, Julia                Blessed Sacr              FAIL  
 
Event 76  Boys High Jump MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trost, Andy                  St. Luke               5-04.00  
  2 Sargent, Kyle                St. Jude Sch           4-08.00  
  3 Hunt, Elijah                 Blessed Sacr           4-04.00  
  4 Morgan, William              St. George             4-02.00  
  5 Valerio, Matthew             Our Lady of            4-00.00  
  6 Gomez, Diego                 St. George             3-10.00  
  7 Brown, Luke                  St. Jude Sch           3-08.00  
 -- Roeback, Sam                 St. Luke                  FAIL  
 
Event 77  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Erionna               Mother Teres             49-09  
  2 Duncan, Karizma              Mother Teres             49-08  
  3 Caryl, Katie                 St. George               45-04  
  4 Shaughnessy, Mia             St. Jude Sch             43-04  
  5 Costa, Maria                 St. Jude Sch             39-00  
  6 Cooper, Sarah                St. Michael              38-02  
  7 Stravinsky, Katelyn          Our Lady of              37-03  
  8 Berdis, Josie                Mother Teres             37-02  
  9 Montagna, Olivia             St. George               35-08  
 10 McIntyre, Emma               St. George               32-10  
 11 Mason, Kayla                 Our Lady of              32-07  
 12 Elwell, Sammie               St. George               32-02  
 13 Dobrich, Silvana             St. Jude Sch             24-07  
 
Event 78  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli MS 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brzuz, Maddox                Our Lady of             100-08  
  2 Sorenson, Luc                Seton Cathol             88-06  
  3 Jones, TyShawn               Mother Teres             68-08  
  4 O'Camb, Cooper               Our Lady of              63-03  
  5 Mawn, Thomas                 Seton Cathol             58-03  
  6 Brugger, Graydon             Our Lady of              57-09  
  7 Moyak, Ben                   St. Jude Sch             57-01  
  8 Snider-Mills, Callum         St. George               52-06  
  9 Swanson, Tim                 St. Jude Sch             52-03  
 10 Skarzynski, Luke             St. George               40-00  
 11 Montagna, Matthew            St. George               39-03  
 12 Klins, Thomas                Blessed Sacr             25-11  
 
Event 79  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidt, Alli                  St. Jude Sch             50-11  
  2 Nystrom, Delaney             St. George               49-09  
  3 Shaughnessy, Daniela         St. Jude Sch             48-05  
  4 Longoria, McKenna            Seton Cathol             46-09  
  5 McIntyre, Samantha           St. George               42-08  
  6 Fehr, Molly                  St. George               42-03  
  7 Landis, Maddie               St. George               36-05  
  8 Senger, Julia                Blessed Sacr             33-01  
 
Event 80  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli MS 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Case, Ridgeway               Seton Cathol            103-00  
  2 Rupp, Ethan                  St. George               82-10  
  3 Martucci, Anthony            St. George               73-07  
  4 Weber, Korey                 Our Lady of              66-05  
  5 Knott, Noah                  Seton Cathol             61-03  
  6 Valerio, Matthew             Our Lady of              60-05  
  7 Foley, Brandon               St. Luke                 59-02  
  8 Corapi, Cole                 St. George               56-05  
  9 Martinez, Joel               Mother Teres             51-09  
 10 Klan, Ethan                  Our Lady of              44-06  
 11 Barbato, Michael             St. George               43-08  
 12 Morgan, William              St. George               39-05