Men 100m Dash - Finals
Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 11.13 10
2 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 11.25 8
3 Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1 Marywood 11.26 6
4 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.28 5
5 Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 11.38 4
6 Duncan, Terry Keystone 11.50 3
7 Richardson, Joseph FR-1 Neumann 11.52 2
8 Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.71 1
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: -1.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.38
2 Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 11.66
3 Duncan, Terry Keystone 11.70
4 Rios, Tristan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.13
5 Daez, Sergie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.49
6 Ciarlone, Randolph FR-1 Immaculata 13.22
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: -0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 11.50
2 McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.79
3 Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.87
4 Fabian, Carlo SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.91
5 Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.13
6 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 12.43
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: -1.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 11.46
2 Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1 Marywood 11.48
3 Richardson, Joseph FR-1 Neumann 11.73
4 Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.98
5 Ammon, Dawson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.27
6 Harte, James FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.63
Men 200m Dash - Finals
Wind: 1.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 22.68 10
2 Joseph, Carl Keystone 22.70 8
3 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.73 6
4 Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1 Marywood 22.79 5
5 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.02 4
6 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 23.03 3
7 Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 23.21 2
8 Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.28 1
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: -1.8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 22.79
2 Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 23.20
3 Richardson, Joseph FR-1 Neumann 23.63
4 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 23.92
5 Boothman, Brenden SR-4 Immaculata 28.81
Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy FS
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: -0.5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 23.05
2 Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1 Marywood 23.23
3 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 23.46
4 Bartczak, Jerrad FR-1 Marywood 24.06
5 Coleman, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.07
6 Daez, Sergie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 25.11
7 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 26.16
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: -0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.05
2 Joseph, Carl Keystone 23.15
3 Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.21
4 Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.56
5 Fabian, Carlo SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.63
6 Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.15
7 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 24.93
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Coleman, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 52.91 -
2 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 54.70 -
3 Stanton, Nicholas Keystone 56.79 -
4 Syvertson, Easton FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 57.95 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Norris, Nafees JR-3 Neumann 51.68 2
2 Bartczak, Jerrad FR-1 Marywood 52.05 1
3 Drumgoole, Liam SO-2 Immaculata 52.25 -
4 Battle, Stephen JR-3 Neumann 53.22 -
5 Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.27 -
6 Forlano, Dean SO-2 Immaculata 53.68 -
7 Arzie, Mark Keystone 54.79 -
8 Nichols, Pares JR-3 Neumann 57.60 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Joseph, Carl Keystone 50.06 10
2 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 50.07 8
3 Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 50.39 6
4 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.59 5
5 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 51.00 4
6 Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 51.06 3
7 Fabian, Carlo SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.67 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Battle, Stephen JR-3 Neumann 2:05.49 1
2 Tansill, Patrick SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:05.52 -
3 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 2:10.60 -
4 Skrutski, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 2:14.44 -
5 Brautigam, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:18.79 -
6 Anderson, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:24.86 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lipsy, Jarrod SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:58.78 10
2 Drozynski, Christoph SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:58.89 8
3 Norris, Nafees JR-3 Neumann 2:01.60 6
4 Duggan, Austen FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:02.08 5
5 Bolster, John JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:02.27 4
6 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:03.24 3
7 Borek, Mark FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:03.83 2
Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bolster, John JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:21.73 -
2 Battle, Stephen JR-3 Neumann 4:43.52 -
3 Hawk, Nathan JR-3 Neumann 4:48.57 -
4 Lounsberry, Joseph FR-1 Immaculata 4:51.40 -
5 Anderson, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:12.17 -
6 Murphy, Matthew FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:30.35 -
Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 4:03.06 10
2 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:03.70 8
3 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.24 6
4 Borek, Mark FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.55 5
5 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 4:09.72 4
6 Drozynski, Christoph SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:10.12 3
7 Skrutski, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 4:13.28 2
8 Kubala, Alex SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:14.43 1
9 Sirilla, Athanasius FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:18.34 -
10 Crotteau, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:19.14 -
Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 15:58.72 10
2 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:02.68 8
3 Kubala, Alex SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:23.48 6
4 Wortman, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16:25.03 5
5 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 16:27.39 4
6 Skrutski, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 16:28.61 3
7 Crotteau, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:31.29 2
8 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:35.68 1
9 Sirilla, Athanasius FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:45.08 -
10 Clarke, Devon SR-4 Marywood 16:59.85 -
11 Smith, Devin Keystone 17:01.26 -
12 Davan, Raymond Keystone 17:52.02 -
13 Arzie, Mark Keystone 18:02.81 -
14 Sarlo, James SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 19:47.33 -
15 Bohr, Nicholas Keystone 21:36.92 -
16 Murphy, Matthew FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 21:38.63 -
Men 10000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 33:54.90 10
2 Grifith, Ian SR-4 PSU-Behrend 33:57.89 8
3 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 34:16.29 6
4 Clarke, Devon SR-4 Marywood 34:51.24 5
5 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 35:08.02 4
6 Wheeler, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 36:11.74 3
7 Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 36:21.34 2
8 Smith, Devin Keystone 36:34.03 1
9 Davan, Raymond Keystone 38:09.77 -
Men 110m Hurdles - Finals
Wind: 1.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 15.94 10
2 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 16.48 8
3 Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16.52 6
4 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16.80 5
5 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 17.30 4
6 Spricher, Jeremy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17.85 3
Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DQ -
Men 110m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: -0.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16.82
2 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 17.00
3 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 17.10
4 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 18.32
5 Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 19.91
Men 110m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: -1.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 16.51
2 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 16.92
3 Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.27
4 Spricher, Jeremy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17.78
5 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 17.96
Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:03.12 2
2 Syvertson, Easton FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.10 1
Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 57.06 10
2 Spricher, Jeremy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 57.09 8
3 Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 57.26 6
4 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 58.94 5
5 Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 59.07 4
6 Cross, Michael JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:00.85 3
Lipsy, Jarrod SR-4 PSU-Behrend DNF -
Men 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:53.54 10
2 Grifith, Ian SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:58.53 8
3 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 10:08.44 6
4 Tansill, Patrick SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:32.70 5
5 Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 10:39.90 4
6 Cross, Michael JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10:47.94 3
7 Wheeler, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:05.05 2
8 Hawk, Nathan JR-3 Neumann 11:43.12 1
9 Lounsberry, Joseph FR-1 Immaculata 12:22.25 -
10 McCabe, Blade Keystone 12:37.98 -
11 Brautigam, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13:00.43 -
Stebick, Kevin FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNF -
Men's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 PSU-Behrend 43.37 10
2 Gwynedd-Mercy 44.56 8
3 Neumann 44.78 6
4 Marywood 45.06 5
5 Immaculata 45.81 4
6 Franciscan 46.33 3
7 Keystone DNF -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 PSU-Behrend 3:26.61 10
2 Keystone 3:29.79 8
3 Marywood 3:31.36 6
4 Franciscan 3:32.13 5
5 Neumann 3:33.56 4
6 Immaculata 3:39.07 3
7 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:40.86 2
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Smith, Brady FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.00m 10
2 Stonier, Justin SO-2 Marywood 1.80m 8
3 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 1.80m 6
4 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1.75m 5
5 Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1.65m 4
6 Grimm, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1.65m 3
Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Georgetson, Jack FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.40m 10
2 Grimm, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.25m 8
3 Stebick, Kevin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.25m 6
4 Dangrow, Elijah SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.10m 5
5 Murphy, Cullen SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3.20m 4
Men Long Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
6 Smith, Brady FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.07m 3
8 Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.99m 1
10 Fabian, Carlo SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5.72m -
12 Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.64m -
13 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5.41m -
14 Stonier, Justin SO-2 Marywood 5.33m -
1 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 6.44m 10
2 Georgetson, Jack FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.33m 8
3 Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1 Marywood 6.33m 6
4 Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.14m 5
5 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 6.08m 4
7 Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.02m 2
9 Stanton, Nicholas Keystone 5.89m -
11 Iarkowskio, Luke FR-1 Immaculata 5.70m -
Clark, David SO-2 Neumann FOUL -
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 13.78m 10
2 McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.22m 8
3 Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.72m 6
4 Perry, Mark JR-3 Keystone 12.17m 5
5 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.00m 4
6 Iarkowskio, Luke FR-1 Immaculata 11.95m 3
7 Stonier, Justin SO-2 Marywood 11.26m 2
8 Ammon, Dawson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.21m 1
Lee, Hunter FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL -
Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.31m 10
2 Kraycer, Jake SO-2 Marywood 12.45m 8
3 Collier, Matthew JR-3 Marywood 11.34m 6
4 Porter, Nick SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11.13m 5
5 LaRoche, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.81m 4
6 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 10.46m 3
7 Azonobi, Obinna Keystone 10.24m 2
8 Sasin, Adrian FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.98m 1
9 Dunn, Damon SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.58m -
10 Ericsson, Daniel JR-3 Immaculata 9.57m -
11 Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 9.18m -
12 Rosado, Michael SR-4 Marywood 9.03m -
Men Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38.33m 10
2 Kraycer, Jake SO-2 Marywood 34.66m 8
3 LaRoche, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 34.54m 6
4 Sasin, Adrian FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 34.42m 5
5 Porter, Nick SR-4 PSU-Behrend 33.20m 4
6 Ferrara, Kris JR-3 Immaculata 31.93m 3
7 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 29.79m 2
8 Welch, Devin FR-1 Keystone 29.12m 1
9 Rosado, Michael SR-4 Marywood 27.26m -
10 Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 23.60m -
11 Ericsson, Daniel JR-3 Immaculata 21.69m -
Collier, Matthew JR-3 Marywood FOUL -
Dunn, Damon SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL -
Men Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Collier, Matthew JR-3 Marywood 43.90m 10
2 LaRoche, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 42.70m 8
3 Kraycer, Jake SO-2 Marywood 41.54m 6
4 Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 39.82m 5
5 Azonobi, Obinna Keystone 39.10m 4
6 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 34.20m 3
7 Montaro, Casey Keystone 33.50m 2
8 Welch, Devin FR-1 Keystone 30.44m 1
9 Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 29.30m -
10 Dunn, Damon SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.40m -
11 Rosado, Michael SR-4 Marywood 24.20m -
Men Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kraycer, Jake SO-2 Marywood 50.63m 10
2 Rhodes, Ethan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 49.91m 8
3 Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 47.69m 6
4 Ferrara, Kris JR-3 Immaculata 45.91m 5
5 Forlano, Dean SO-2 Immaculata 41.71m 4
6 Welch, Devin FR-1 Keystone 41.06m 3
7 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 40.77m 2
8 Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38.72m 1
9 Montaro, Casey Keystone 30.01m -
10 Obassy, John FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.95m -
11 Donnie, Nyanye SR-4 Neumann 21.84m -
Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend FOUL -
Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 5510 10
2 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 5103 8
3 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 4835 6
Men Decathlon - Wind: 1.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 11.84 683
2 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 11.97 657
3 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 12.15 622
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 6.50m 697
2 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 6.30m 652
3 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 5.45m 471
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 9.43m 451
2 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 8.95m 423
3 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 8.05m 369
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 1.74m 577
2 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 1.71m 552
3 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 1.65m 504
Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 54.96 600
2 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 55.00 599
3 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 55.49 579
Men Decathlon - Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 17.58 565
2 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 17.68 555
3 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 18.01 523
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 30.56m 475
2 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 25.89m 384
3 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 23.83m 345
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 3.96m 606
2 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 2.94m 342
3 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 2.84m 319
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 42.09m 472
2 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 41.89m 470
3 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 41.16m 459
Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 5:06.11 525
2 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 5:07.49 517
3 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 5:19.04 455
Women 100m Dash - Finals
Wind: 0.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.51 10
2 Williams, Morgan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.77 8
3 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.85 6
4 Coleman, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.86 5
5 Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2 Marywood 12.92 4
6 Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann 13.13 3
7 Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.16 2
8 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 13.52 1
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: -1.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 13.23
2 Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann 13.32
3 Talley, Diamond JR-3 Neumann 13.78
4 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13.86
5 Pryal, Emma FR-1 Immaculata 14.13
6 Cantu, Sofia FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 14.89
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: -1.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.14
2 Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2 Marywood 13.30
3 Coleman, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.65
4 Ansbro, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 13.81
5 Hayes, Aaliya SR-4 Neumann 13.92
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: -1.5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Morgan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.13
2 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 13.47
3 Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.50
4 Long, Sierra FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.14
5 Thornton, Alexa FR-1 Immaculata 15.07
6 Warner, Maddie FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15.57
Women 200m Dash - Finals
Wind: 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.76 10
2 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.21 8
3 Wood, Tameka Keystone 26.59 6
4 Sovae-Beattie, Cheye FR-1 Neumann 26.65 5
5 Coleman, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.83 4
6 Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2 Marywood 27.40 3
7 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.79 2
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: -1.5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.75
2 Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann 27.42
3 Talley, Diamond JR-3 Neumann 27.73
4 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.83
5 Hayes, Aaliya SR-4 Neumann 28.84
6 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SR-4 Marywood 29.22
7 Cantu, Sofia FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 30.50
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: -1.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2 Marywood 27.01
2 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.01
3 Sovae-Beattie, Cheye FR-1 Neumann 27.22
4 Coleman, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.39
5 Long, Sierra FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.59
6 Oyer, Megan Keystone 28.93
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: -1.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.01
2 Wood, Tameka Keystone 27.13
3 Williams, Morgan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.46
4 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.39
5 Litterer, Morgan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.78
6 Pryal, Emma FR-1 Immaculata 29.17
7 McDonnell, Briana JR-3 Neumann 30.29
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Long, Sierra FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:08.05 -
2 Cantu, Sofia FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:08.32 -
3 McDonnell, Briana JR-3 Neumann 1:09.74 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McHugh, Jess SO-2 Immaculata 1:05.04 2
2 Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 1:05.45 -
3 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SR-4 Marywood 1:07.28 -
4 Litterer, Morgan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:07.34 -
5 Oyer, Megan Keystone 1:08.98 -
6 Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann 1:16.70 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 58.56 10
2 Sovae-Beattie, Cheye FR-1 Neumann 1:01.42 8
3 Wood, Tameka Keystone 1:01.60 6
4 D'Amico, Jacqueline SR-4 Immaculata 1:01.84 5
5 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:02.13 4
6 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:04.17 3
7 Cunningham, Siobhan JR-3 Neumann 1:05.28 1
8 Berdanier, Jennifer SO-2 Immaculata 1:08.72 -
Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bennett, Katie SO-2 Marywood 2:32.00 4
2 Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 2:42.28 2
3 Parker, Ashley SR-4 Neumann 2:51.12 -
Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:27.31 10
2 D'Amico, Jacqueline SR-4 Immaculata 2:27.92 8
3 Giles, Kelley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:30.88 6
4 McHugh, Jess SO-2 Immaculata 2:31.81 5
5 Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:33.85 3
6 Cunningham, Siobhan JR-3 Neumann 2:42.63 1
Women 1500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Giles, Kelley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:14.29 1
2 Cole, Kelby SR-4 Marywood 5:17.59 -
3 Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:29.21 -
4 Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 5:33.08 -
5 Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 5:34.72 -
6 Juarez, Stephanie SO-2 Marywood 5:47.17 -
7 Lange, Kassie FR-1 Neumann 5:53.05 -
8 Parker, Ashley SR-4 Neumann 5:59.54 -
9 Cain, Sydni FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:01.50 -
Women 1500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:52.55 10
2 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:53.47 8
3 Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 4:54.29 6
4 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:58.22 5
5 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:00.98 4
6 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:09.87 3
7 Bennett, Katie SO-2 Marywood 5:11.87 2
8 Flanagan, Beth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:16.18 -
9 Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:28.94 -
10 Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:31.23 -
11 Sitch, Karalyn SO-2 Immaculata 5:56.24 -
Women 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:37.21 10
2 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:42.38 8
3 Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 19:07.59 6
4 Cole, Kelby SR-4 Marywood 20:32.45 5
5 Clarke, Ashleigh FR-1 Marywood 20:42.65 4
6 Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20:44.79 3
7 Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 20:53.39 2
8 Koenig, Erica SO-2 PSU-Behrend 21:04.53 1
9 Grap, Mary Ellen SR-4 Immaculata 21:09.42 -
10 Sitch, Karalyn SO-2 Immaculata 21:17.77 -
11 Brougher, Hannah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22:49.79 -
12 Lange, Kassie FR-1 Neumann 23:00.80 -
13 Cain, Sydni FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23:01.67 -
14 Snell, Victoria FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23:52.84 -
Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNF -
Women 10000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 42:24.99 10
2 Koenig, Erica SO-2 PSU-Behrend 43:33.67 8
3 Clarke, Ashleigh FR-1 Marywood 44:19.18 6
4 Sitler, Rebecca SR-4 Marywood 46:06.18 5
5 Orr, Kaleigh SO-2 Marywood 46:43.66 4
6 Greene, Mackenzie JR-3 Immaculata 46:51.70 3
7 Kille, Diane Keystone 53:21.96 2
Women 100m Hurdles - Finals
Wind: 1.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.43 10
2 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 15.53 8
3 Bowen, Malley Keystone 16.21 6
4 Dunn, Nicole FR-1 Marywood 16.64 5
5 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 17.29 4
6 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 17.30 3
7 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 17.34 2
8 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 18.30 1
Women 100m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: -0.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.48
2 Dunn, Nicole FR-1 Marywood 16.99
3 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 17.07
4 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 17.50
5 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18.71
6 Polara, Nicole SR-4 Marywood 21.61
Women 100m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: -1.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16.43
2 Bowen, Malley Keystone 16.67
3 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 17.49
4 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 18.33
5 Mannino, Gina FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 19.51
6 Holleran, Marlee SO-2 Marywood 21.16
Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:14.99 2
2 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:19.40 -
3 Holleran, Marlee SO-2 Marywood 1:22.15 -
Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:07.54 10
2 Richner, Hannah SO-2 Keystone 1:10.30 8
3 Dunn, Nicole FR-1 Marywood 1:10.32 6
4 Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:11.85 5
5 Spisto, Devin Keystone 1:13.93 4
6 Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:14.12 3
7 Golato, Celsey SO-2 Immaculata 1:16.15 1
Women 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12:20.18 10
2 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:26.77 8
3 Sitler, Rebecca SR-4 Marywood 12:34.53 6
4 Flanagan, Beth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:34.63 5
5 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12:59.98 4
6 Juarez, Stephanie SO-2 Marywood 13:21.74 3
7 Spisto, Devin Keystone 13:27.40 2
8 Pohlod, Ellie SR-4 Marywood 14:53.03 1
9 Huber, Gabby FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15:13.37 -
10 Kille, Diane Keystone 15:34.78 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.02 10
2 PSU-Behrend 50.46 8
3 Neumann 51.03 6
4 Marywood 51.85 5
5 Keystone 52.70 4
6 Immaculata 55.23 3
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 PSU-Behrend 4:14.18 10
2 Immaculata 4:15.98 8
3 Neumann 4:20.02 6
4 Keystone 4:23.55 5
5 Marywood 4:26.27 4
6 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:32.54 3
7 Franciscan 4:34.08 2
Women High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.55m 10
2 Gray, Sara SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.55m 8
3 Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann 1.50m 6
4 Liska, Tara SR-4 Immaculata 1.50m 5
5 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 1.40m 4
6 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.30m 2.5
6 Bennett, Katie SO-2 Marywood 1.30m 2.5
Pohlod, Ellie SR-4 Marywood NH -
Thornton, Alexa FR-1 Immaculata NH -
Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.73m 10
2 Liska, Tara SR-4 Immaculata 3.03m 8
3 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.88m 6
4 Warner, Maddie FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.88m 5
5 Keith, Brianna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.88m 4
6 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 2.43m 3
Yuscavage, Rebecca Keystone NH -
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.34m 10
2 Sovae-Beattie, Cheye FR-1 Neumann 5.31m 8
3 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5.20m 6
4 Bowen, Malley Keystone 5.15m 5
5 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.91m 4
6 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 4.83m 3
7 Liska, Tara SR-4 Immaculata 4.76m 2
8 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 4.75m 1
9 Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.70m -
10 Ansbro, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 4.62m -
11 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SR-4 Marywood 4.25m -
12 Warner, Maddie FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.01m -
13 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.00m -
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.45m 10
2 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.20m 8
3 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 10.53m 6
4 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.43m 5
5 Bowen, Malley Keystone 10.08m 4
6 Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.99m 3
7 Ansbro, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 9.93m 2
8 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.67m 1
9 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SR-4 Marywood 9.49m -
Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 11.24m 10
2 Fine, Chyanne SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.68m 8
3 Sanders, Myeisha SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.12m 6
4 Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Marywood 9.91m 5
5 McAllister, Vivian JR-3 Immaculata 9.76m 4
6 Casey, Mariah SO-2 Marywood 9.74m 3
7 Noss, Katie FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.41m 2
8 Tirella, Alyssa FR-1 Marywood 8.75m 1
9 Pollander, Francesca SO-2 Immaculata 8.74m -
10 Drumheiser, Rachel Keystone 8.71m -
11 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.34m -
12 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.27m -
13 Welsh, Gwyneth FR-1 Immaculata 8.10m -
14 Begor, Tara FR-1 Marywood 7.21m -
15 Kuhar, Randie FR-1 Immaculata 7.00m -
Women Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Fine, Chyanne SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 35.71m 10
2 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 35.13m 8
3 Sanders, Myeisha SO-2 PSU-Behrend 33.43m 6
4 Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Marywood 28.40m 5
5 McAllister, Vivian JR-3 Immaculata 27.87m 4
6 Casey, Mariah SO-2 Marywood 26.88m 3
7 Tirella, Alyssa FR-1 Marywood 26.85m 2
8 Pollander, Francesca SO-2 Immaculata 26.56m 1
9 Welsh, Gwyneth FR-1 Immaculata 26.20m -
10 Drumheiser, Rachel Keystone 26.00m -
11 Noss, Katie FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.14m -
12 Kuhar, Randie FR-1 Immaculata 24.21m -
13 Moro, Madeline JR-3 Keystone 23.01m -
14 Begor, Tara FR-1 Marywood 19.29m -
Women Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Marywood 42.92m 10
2 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 42.21m 8
3 Casey, Mariah SO-2 Marywood 38.77m 6
4 Moro, Madeline JR-3 Keystone 35.45m 5
5 Sanders, Myeisha SO-2 PSU-Behrend 33.50m 4
6 Drumheiser, Rachel Keystone 31.86m 3
7 Fine, Chyanne SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.15m 2
8 Tirella, Alyssa FR-1 Marywood 28.23m 1
9 Noss, Katie FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.94m -
10 Begor, Tara FR-1 Marywood 23.12m -
Women Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 32.22m 10
2 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 29.26m 8
3 Tirella, Alyssa FR-1 Marywood 29.01m 6
4 Welsh, Gwyneth FR-1 Immaculata 28.48m 5
5 Solomon, Rachel SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 27.44m 4
6 Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Marywood 26.76m 3
7 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 26.30m 2
8 Casey, Mariah SO-2 Marywood 24.93m 1
9 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.80m -
10 Kuhar, Randie FR-1 Immaculata 22.84m -
11 Moro, Madeline JR-3 Keystone 19.04m -
12 Fine, Chyanne SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.60m -
Noss, Katie FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL -
Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2650 10
2 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 2541 8
3 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 2536 6
4 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2251 5
Women Heptathlon - Wind: 1.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 17.93 496
2 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 21.02 223
3 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 21.36 199
4 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.16 93
Women Heptathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.40m 512
2 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 1.37m 481
3 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 1.28m 389
4 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.13m 248
Women Heptathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.99m 399
2 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 7.93m 395
3 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.11m 342
4 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 6.55m 306
Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 27.64 659
2 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.39 600
3 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.00 482
4 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 32.45 325
Women Heptathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.22m 359
2 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 4.14m 340
3 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 3.57m 214
4 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 3.18m 139
Women Heptathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 32.32m 521
2 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.71m 246
3 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16.71m 228
4 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 13.21m 164
Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:45.10 516
2 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:50.10 463
3 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 3:01.90 348
4 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 3:08.39 291