Ches-Mont League Championships
RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 11/08/2008
Ches-Mont League Championships - 10/16/2008
, ,
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Kellar, Will JR Henderson 16:08 1
2 Borillo, Kevin SR Great Valley Boys 16:29 2
3 Willig, Ned FR Great Valley Boys 16:30 3
4 Barnhill, Ian SO Downingtown West 16:32 4
5 Devlin, Quinn FR Downingtown West 16:34 5
6 Rosato, Chris SR Coatesville 16:35 6
7 Fischer, Matt JR Unionville 16:44 7
8 Hackmeister, Billy JR Coatesville 16:45 8
9 Stecklair, Austin SO Henderson 16:51 9
10 Grab, Stash JR Henderson 16:52 10
11 Pitts, Andrew SR Rustin Boys 16:56 11
12 Khattabi, Achraf JR Henderson 16:59 12
13 Bryan, Andrews SO Henderson 17:00 13
14 Jain, Ankit SR Downingtown East 17:01 14
15 Cantini, Adam JR Unionville 17:03 15
16 Chiang, Charles JR Great Valley Boys 17:06 16
17 Koffer, Jacob SR Great Valley Boys 17:07 17
18 Ciquera, Pat SR Downingtown East 17:08 18
19 Snodgrass, Charles SR Downingtown West 17:10 19
20 Toole, Joe SO Great Valley Boys 17:15 20
21 Burkhardt, Clay JR Unionville 17:16 21
22 Chapman, Hutton SR Downingtown East 17:17 22
23 Turney, Will SR Great Valley Boys 17:18 23
24 Williams, Glenn SO Kennett 17:20 24
25 Mains, Zach JR Coatesville 17:22 25
26 Collins, Tim SO Henderson 17:28 26
27 Guarino, Nicholas SO Unionville 17:30 27
28 McGinley, Patrick SO Coatesville 17:33 28
29 Hyland, Steve JR Kennett 17:34 29
30 Schultz, Keegan JR Downingtown West 17:34 30
31 Shaver, Eric SR Great Valley Boys 17:37 31
32 Brittingham, Ed SR Sun Valley 17:38 --
33 Feeley, Aaron SO Henderson 17:39 32
34 Nash, Pat JR Kennett 17:39 33
35 Torti, Mike SR Downingtown West 17:40 34
36 Burkhardt, Glen SO Unionville 17:43 35
37 Cline, Steve JR Downingtown East 17:49 36
38 Terranova, Anthony JR Oxford 17:53 37
39 Malekani, Cherrnor JR Avon Grove 17:57 38
40 Allen, Brock JR Unionville 18:01 39
41 Ferry, Nick SR Downingtown East 18:02 40
42 Sauerzoph, Eric JR Downingtown West 18:04 41
43 Logie, Matthew JR Rustin Boys 18:10 42
44 McCauley, Kieran JR Bishop Shanahan 18:11 43
45 McLaughlin, Connor SO Coatesville 18:14 44
46 Edwards, Owen JR Bishop Shanahan 18:15 45
47 Bartels, Ricky JR Downingtown West 18:18 46
48 Zamadics, Tom JR West Chester East-B 18:18 47
49 ChrisSOrbicki, SR Coatesville 18:19 48
50 Keating, Adam JR West Chester East-B 18:20 49
51 Hubley, Dan JR Oxford 18:30 50
52 Zavala, Francisco SR Kennett 18:31 51
53 Flood, Brendan SR Bishop Shanahan 18:34 52
54 Halkowski, Nicholas SR Unionville 18:35 53
55 Bunville, Jon JR Avon Grove 18:36 54
56 Braunschweig, Eric JR Rustin Boys 18:41 55
57 Conner, Kevin JR Avon Grove 18:43 56
58 Battilana, Connor SO Rustin Boys 18:45 57
59 Bruni, Zach SR Kennett 18:45 58
60 Libbi, Nick SO West Chester East-B 18:45 59
61 Kelmartin, Peter JR Rustin Boys 18:48 60
62 McCarthy, Tyler SR Avon Grove 18:49 61
63 Knabb, Robert SR Avon Grove 18:52 62
64 Beck, Richard JR West Chester East-B 18:53 63
65 Marvin, Ben SR Octorara 18:54 64
66 Helmig, Stephen FR West Chester East-B 18:55 65
67 Camacho, Alex SO Oxford 18:56 66
68 Blaesser, Mike JR Oxford 19:02 67
69 Barr, John SR Oxford 19:14 68
70 Robertson, Tyler SO Coatesville 19:21 69
71 Brignola, Michael JR West Chester East-B 19:21 70
72 Moretti, Kyle SO Sun Valley 19:22 --
73 Grigsby, Iain JR Kennett 19:24 71
74 Haney, Trevor JR Octorara 19:26 72
75 Carlin, Matt JR Bishop Shanahan 19:32 73
76 Shaw, Erik JR Rustin Boys 19:38 74
77 McKeever, Mike SR Oxford 19:45 75
78 Bernreuther, Bryan SR Oxford 19:52 76
79 Cleary, Brendan SO Avon Grove 19:53 77
80 Estberg, Matt JR Bishop Shanahan 19:55 78
81 Geveke, Ben JR Sun Valley 19:57 --
82 Ryan, Kyle SO Rustin Boys 20:05 79
83 Helmig, James JR West Chester East-B 20:07 80
84 McBride, Ryan JR Octorara 20:13 81
85 Skrabak, Andrew SR Octorara 20:14 82
86 Carr, Mike JR Octorara 20:14 83
87 Roy, Alex SO Octorara 20:21 84
88 Shaddock, Kevin SO Bishop Shanahan 20:23 85
89 Doughten, Matt JR Avon Grove 20:23 86
90 Hamson, Ken SR Octorara 20:25 87
91 Horoski, Nick SR Bishop Shanahan 20:43 88
92 McGuire, Connor SO Sun Valley 21:04 --
93 Griffin, Mike JR Kennett 21:11 89
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Augustyn, Janie FR Henderson 19:30 1
2 Crawley, Sheena SR Coatesville 19:46 2
3 Manning-Smith, Leigh SO Henderson 19:59 3
4 Hanss, Celia JR Downingtown West 20:02 4
5 Casey, Erin JR Downingtown East 20:04 5
6 Evans, Carlyn SO Downingtown West 20:09 6
7 Carcella, Taylor SO Downingtown East 20:17 7
8 Harvey, Meghan FR Oxford 20:27 8
9 Insetta, Kathleen JR Unionville 20:31 9
10 Zeeger, Allison JR Downingtown East 20:32 10
11 Weiler, Elizabeth FR Downingtown East 20:32 11
12 Frank, Katherine SR Coatesville 20:35 12
13 Harbison, Samantha FR Great Valley Girls 20:35 13
14 Burkholder, Ali SR Downingtown East 20:38 14
15 Fornshell, Ashley SR Downingtown East 20:42 15
16 Abramson, Robyn JR Henderson 20:43 16
17 Wood, Gilly SO Rustin 20:43 17
18 Walsh, Kathy JR Kennett 20:45 18
19 Kemmerer, Ailey FR Great Valley Girls 20:49 19
20 Lampe, Kayla SO Bishop Shanahan 20:50 20
21 Bartoldson, Rachel SO Great Valley Girls 20:51 21
22 Lillis, Corinne JR Downingtown East 20:52 22
23 McIntyre, Kelly JR Bishop Shanahan 20:52 23
24 D'Urso, Angela FR Downingtown West 20:52 24
25 Dickinson, Markea JR Rustin 20:57 25
26 Pershouse, Lauren JR West Chester East-G 21:00 26
27 Bizal, Kim FR Bishop Shanahan 21:01 27
28 Bremer, Rachel SR Unionville 21:07 28
29 Bryer, Rebecca JR Unionville 21:10 29
30 Mills, Lauren SO Unionville 21:13 30
31 Gehrig, Jeanette SR Henderson 21:17 31
32 Eisman, Amanda FR Henderson 21:18 32
33 Zebrowski, Jessica SR Avon Grove 21:21 33
34 Myshko, Kiki SO Rustin 21:21 34
35 Mazurek, Maddie FR West Chester East-G 21:21 35
36 Weidner, Katie SR Coatesville 21:22 36
37 Hughes, Miriam SR Coatesville 21:33 37
38 Gregory, Anne SR Henderson 21:37 38
39 Pavone, Anna JR Henderson 21:40 39
40 Harrer, Sam FR Bishop Shanahan 21:47 40
41 Popeo, Mary JR Unionville 21:52 41
42 Shiflet, Emily SO Kennett 21:53 42
43 Frank, Emily SO Coatesville 21:56 43
44 Kelley, Caroline FR Great Valley Girls 22:00 44
45 Eberwein, Lisa FR Bishop Shanahan 22:04 45
46 Keenan, Stephanie JR West Chester East-G 22:12 46
47 Squadron, Laurel SO Avon Grove 22:14 47
48 Desoi, Helen SO Great Valley Girls 22:15 48
49 Stuhlmiller, Erin SO Rustin 22:20 49
50 Yunis, Gabrielle SO Great Valley Girls 22:26 50
51 Dawson, Mollie JR Coatesville 22:29 51
52 Wilson, Zoe SR Coatesville 22:33 52
53 Lacolla, Theresa SO West Chester East-G 22:37 53
54 Jaycox, Jillian FR Unionville 22:41 54
55 Berger, Hallie JR Downingtown West 22:44 55
56 Karagelian, Sonya SO West Chester East-G 22:48 56
57 Brindley, Elena SO Bishop Shanahan 22:48 57
58 Szewczyk, Megan SO Avon Grove 22:50 58
59 Gaydos, Jessica SO Downingtown West 23:02 59
60 Lafferty, Kelsey SO Kennett 23:04 60
61 Glasscock, Laura SR Avon Grove 23:06 61
62 Gadson, Megan SR West Chester East-G 23:13 62
63 Detzel, Zoe FR Oxford 23:13 63
64 D'Urso, Carla JR Downingtown West 23:17 64
65 Finn, Krissy JR Sun Valley 23:17 65
66 Patrick, Laura JR Avon Grove 23:24 66
67 Lack, Jess SR Bishop Shanahan 23:26 67
68 Brandt, Kati JR Oxford 23:27 68
69 O'Neill, Sueellen JR Rustin 23:29 69
70 Hashem, Laura SR Great Valley Girls 23:30 70
71 Austin, Malory SR Kennett 23:37 71
72 Vincent, Jackie SR West Chester East-G 23:42 72
73 Carlson, Christina SR Rustin 23:50 73
74 Benge, Ayla JR Kennett 23:53 74
75 Burke, Sarah SO Avon Grove 24:02:00 75
76 Evans, Rebecca SO Avon Grove 24:18:00 76
77 Mooney, Meghan SO Oxford 24:26:00 77
78 Guenther, Ana SO Sun Valley 24:28:00 78
79 Bachman, Lyndsay JR Oxford 24:31:00 79
80 Garrity, Jess SO Sun Valley 24:32:00 80
81 McGinnis, Alyssa SO Sun Valley 24:39:00 81
82 Carstens, Charlotte FR Downingtown West 25:43:00 82
83 Skeirik, Elyssa SO Kennett 25:48:00 83
84 Bowden, Amanda SO Sun Valley 25:53:00 84
85 Prilutski, Kathleen JR Kennett 26:01:00 85
86 Cranford, Sam SO Sun Valley 27:30:00 86
87 Allen, Qiana SR Sun Valley 31:06:00 87