Complete Results

Council Rock Invitational
Date: 9/25/2010GenderBoys
Record15:47CapecciRaceVarsity
Weather
PlaceNameSchooltime
1Chris CampbellCRN15:47
2Connor HarrimanPennsb16:22
3Ryan CallahanChelt16:40
4Sam GarfieldCRS16:41
5Chris MuldonWood16:51
6Matt BeeCBW16:55
7Mahdi KolisoGlen16:56
8James FergusonCone16:57
9Nick OrlandoPennR16:57
10Mac EmeryCRN16:59
11Hunter SmithCRS17:03
12Drew MagahaUmore17:05
13Nick ZibbiWCE17:06
14Zach TramaWCE17:11
15Jonathon SchmidtWood17:11
16Chris CapecciCRN17:12
17Ben AllenCone17:18
18Jess RogersWCE17:19
19Adam RodriguezCone17:19
20Dan FosterAvon17:20
21Matt AhearnTwin17:21
22Adrien RiestUD17:23
23Briggs FaucettePennR17:26
24John CorderoWood17:28
25Mike CosenzaWood17:29
26Jack McDonaldWCE17:33
27Tim FerrisCone17:34
28Andrew ThompsonUD17:34
29James ZingariniCRN17:34
30Bryson LipscombChelt17:38
31Brandon TwomblyCone17:38
32Jason GallagherPennR17:41
33Matt McGarveyCBW17:43
34Nico MetzlerCBW17:43
35Josh TaliaferroChelt17:44
36Mike DoyleCRS17:46
37Craig GonzagaRyan17:47
38Ross WilsonCRN17:48
39Jared ReedPennR17:48
40Mike RodriguezPennR17:49
41Preston KagriNesh17:50
42Kris LizinsTwin17:53
43Mike DombowskiChelt17:55
44Chris MullinPhoen17:55
45Tom DamarodisPennR17:58
46Edwin LuCRN17:58
47Dylan SouderAvon17:59
48Alex PredhomeCBW18:00
49Tim FlanaganWoodWood18:00
50Andrew NitzUD18:01
51Josh RinkerMuhl18:03
52Chris CummingsWCE18:12
53Dan EssexCone18:13
54Tyler CastelliCentral18:15
55Preston KagriUD18:15
56Taylor PiekosTwin18:16
57Ryan MatzkeNesh18:18
58Jimmy BoliWood18:18
59Rob MitchellCBW18:19
60Ryan HuhnWood18:20
61Josh JarmoskiTwin18:22
62Sean MoyerMuhl18:22
63Chris StarkeCRS18:23
64O SmithChelt18:24
65Will JohnsonPenn18:24
66Jacob KroftMuhl18:25
67Chris BerryCBW18:27
68Amed GasimUD18:30
69Jordan HolderMuhl18:31
70Bryan DoughertyRoman18:32
71Trey CrumpWCE18:34
72Chris RoweCRS18:34
73 RJ HannanAvon18:35
74Tom BarrettBristol18:36
75Tommy MartinPenn18:39
76Jake SorknessPMC18:40
77Caleb FitzgeraldAvon18:41
78Abdunl AliUD18:44
79Joe SzogiPenn18:47
80Ben KligmanCone18:49
81Kevin HillPenn18:49
82Matt GRoman18:50
83Brian AndrewsRoman18:51
84Jamol WilliamsUD18:54
85TJ IerubinoCRN18:55
86Ben AuninsCBW18:56
87O SmithChelt18:56
88Sean SlaterMuhl19:00
89Brian DanihelPMC19:05
90Brian AndrewsTwin19:07
91dChelt19:08
92Marc LetoNesh19:10
93Jake WintersCentral19:14
94Darien RitterTwin19:18
95Igor UrbanskyUmore19:19
96Tom DoughertyWCE19:20
97Dan ChrzanowskiPenn19:23
98Mike LancellottiRoman19:24
99John ColeRyan19:32
100Steve HannaCRS19:33
101Joe SulonNesh19:34
102Nick PorrettaRoman19:36
103Rhaheem HemphillGlen19:37
104Derrick RobinsonGlen19:38
105Chris NguyenMuhl19:39
106Jordan TurnerGlen19:42
107Steve KoffelPMC19:49
108Pat PaulRoman19:50
109Sean HannonAvon19:50
110Matt HoaglandUMore20:00
111Peter DelucaBristol20:01
112Seth MazzeoNesh20:02
11320:07
114Gerard TessierNesh20:12
115Tim WittmanRoman20:13
11620:16
117Chris McGovernAvon20:17
118vernGlen20:25
119Pat McLaughlinUMore20:26
120Salman AbuCentral20:27
121Nich RizerPenn20:29
122Moises CruzCentral20:31
123Sam CasonCentral20:35
124Tony SierzegaPhoen20:36
125Desmond DadamoBristol20:37
126Darrell EllisGlen20:40
127Damon Favors Glen20:55
128Michael BoyerMuhl20:56
129Jeff MatthewsTwin20:58
130Alex TrusdellRyan21:02
131Eric KutscheraRyan21:03
132Nick HunterPMC21:06
133Micah LiebermanPMC21:09
134Nick PascaliRyan21:14
135Alex PronzatoUMore21:27
136ChrisPMC21:30
137Steve FlemingUMore21:50
138Connor FeeBristol21:56
13922:02
140KevinPMC22:02
14122:12
142Carman ScalzoBristol22:38
14323:56
School size12345Total67
MuhlenbergA5162666988336105128
PM ChristianA7689107132133537136140
Bristol A74111125138139587141142
Bishop McA113116NS
PhoenixvilleA44124NS
Arch WoodB5152425491185860
West Chester EB13141826521237196
CheltenhamB3333543642058791
Twin ValleyB214256619027094129
Glen MillsB7103104106118438126127
U MorelandB1295110119135471135137
Central BoysB5493120122123512
CR NorthC110162938944685
ConestogaC8171927311025380
PennridgeC92332394014345
CB West C6333448591806786
CR SouthC411366372186100
U Darby C22285055682237884
PennsburyC26575798130297121
Avon GroveC20477377104321117
NeshaminyC415792101112403112114
Roman C70828398102444552667
Arch RyanC3799130131134531
Council Rock Invitational
Date: 9/25/2010GenderGirl
Record RaceVarsity
Weather
PlNameSchooltime
1Maddie MazurekWC East20:00
2Kasey BrownArch Wood20:04
3Meghan LatarolaCB West20:05
4JaiCentral20:13
5Elizabeth McDonaldCountry Day20:14
6Kathleen StewartCR South20:18
7Maddie KlebeConestoga20:20
8Sam HaeringCB South20:23
9Shannon SweeneyConestoga20:25
10Kiersten BrownArch Wood20:25
11Alex GervaisCB West20:29
12Katie BolicitzArch Wood20:31
13Lauren MurphyVilla20:35
14Casey OrtizArch Wood20:39
15Dina RamadaneConestoga20:45
16Alyssa AntieriVilla20:47
17Lexi WaltersCB South20:48
18Sherry Ben JosephCB West20:53
19Abby WaightCB West20:54
20Katie ConnellArch Wood20:58
21Marissa BerneskiCB South21:06
22Rachel BachmanCB South21:06
23Bryn Erin KerrCB West21:12
24Ariel Pastore-SebringAvon Grove21:14
25Anja KochendoerterWC East21:15
26BethAnn IlgenfritzAvon Grove21:15
27Sonya KaragelianWC East21:29
28Liz McHaleCR South21:29
29Ashley UnderkoflerCB South21:33
30Chelsea KoziosCR South21:35
31Raven DorseyConestoga21:36
32Gretchen KrauseCB West21:39
33Katie BlanchardCB South21:40
34Lucy Van KleuneCentral21:40
35Grace RibbleVilla21:43
36Ali McQuistonWC East21:45
37Rachel CarrPhoenixville21:45
38Erin Young DahlConestoga21:45
39Rebecca GrandeUpper Darby21:50
40Jasmyne McDuffieCentral21:52
41Beth HutchingsCB West21:54
42Veronia Wheeler Nazareth21:56
43Natalie DarrCR South21:56
44Kara FickengerAvon Grove21:57
45Susie McquistonWC East21:59
46Claar EnnisPhilmont22:11
47Amanda BolandWC East22:18
48Julie SweeneyUpper Darby22:20
49Trish EvansHatboro22:25
50Lauren GregoryCR South22:28
51Daphne WeinsteinCentral22:30
52Kate PinkerNeshaminy22:34
53Maura NolanArch Wood22:39
54Sara MaguireVilla22:41
55Cynthia HoldererNeshaminy22:46
56Rachel SkellyConestoga22:48
57Aubrey HalloranPhoenixville22:49
58Erin DarreffNazareth22:51
59Emily KruegerVilla22:51
60Jess CosenzaArch Wood22:52
61Amy KowalickPhoenixville22:52
62Elena SillaNazareth22:53
63Maria ScudderUpper Darby22:54
64Angel BucciUpper Darby22:57
65Veronica GouldHatboro23:09
66Kirsten MyersCB South23:16
67Megan LehrHatboro23:18
68Elena GianellaVilla23:34
69Rachel SnyderHatboro23:40
70Hannah BrightAvon Grove23:47
71Rachel TrevisanWC East23:48
72Caroline KeeganAvon Grove23:55
73Emma LuengoVilla23:59
74Nicole PicozziNeshaminy24:00
75Maura LavelleNazareth24:01
76Megan SzewczykAvon Grove
77Victoria CarrollUpper Darby24:05
78Gina DauleridArch Ryan24:10
79Elizabeth BixlerCentral24:12
80Rose MoraceCentral24:14
81Sarah GhattasPhilmont24:15
82Rebecca EvansAvon Grove24:23
83Lauren ZachariusNeshaminy24:26
84Kelly LarsenNeshaminy24:27
85Annalise GiulianiHatboro24:28
86Emily PrybellaArch Ryan24:34
87Audrey VogtNeshaminy24:44
88Mercy WilliamsUpper Darby24:45
89Chelsea MorrisonArch Ryan24:53
90Alyssa AlbertsonNeshaminy24:57
91Liz MalbreufNazareth25:09
92Meghan WadlingerCentral25:14
93Erin BradyArch Ryan25:18
94Jen HutzArch Ryan26:54
95Julie KreckoBishop McD27:49
96Christina DonaldoArch Ryan28:58
School size12345total67
Villa MariaA13163554591776873
PM ChristianA4681NS
PhoenixvilleA375761NS
Country DayA5NS
Arch WoodB210121420585360
WC east B1252736451344771
Central B4344051792088092
NazarethB4258627591328
Hatboro B4965676985335
CB West C311181923743241
CB SouthC817212229973366
ConestogaC7915313810056
CR SouthC628304350157
Avon GroveC24264470722367682
U Darby C394864776329188
NeshaminyC52557483843488790
Arch RyanC788689939444096
Bishop McC95NS
Council Rock Invitational
Date: 9/25/2010GenderBoys
RecordRaceJV
PlaceNameSchooltime
1Skyler HicksPridge17:48
2Austin KohlerPridge17:54
3Joe RodriguezPridge17:55
4Shane MorganCRN18:01
5Tim GoodwinWood18:26
6Paul SweeneyWood18:26
7Niall ParedesRoman18:29
8John DipierroRoman18:30
9Jeremy PasterisCRN18:31
10Will BareCBW18:32
11John SincavageWCE18:33
12Forrest KentwellCRN18:36
13Ben SmithCBW18:40
14Nick Chrostowskiwood18:41
15Christopher YashinUD18:43
16Paul DetweilerPridge18:45
17Justin NewmanConest18:47
18Phil Repiskywood18:48
19Matt Butlerwood18:51
20Andrew ParrishPridge18:53
21Jeremy FairbaughPridge18:55
22Max DavishCRN18:55
23Charlie TroubaAvon18:57
24Pat McFaddeenWood19:00
25Ryan JohnsonConest19:03
26Ryan McCannCRN19:08
27David GilbertPbury19:10
28Jeff PocorobaWood19:11
29Sean MatrazzoCRN19:12
30Will Floyd-JonesWCE19:17
31Matt MartoccioCRS19:18
32Connor ManleyCBW19:22
33Kevin LeimkuhlerConest19:24
34Chris YoungCBW19:27
35Jimmy BeckConest19:28
36Brandon WallCRN19:30
37Spencer HankinWCE19:31
38Jack FeltCRN19:33
PlaceNameSchoolTime
39Mike NgCRN19:34
40Hector VallePridge19:38
41Zach KellerCRN19:39
42Ricky PennAvon19:41
43Pet MacNameePridge19:42
44Tyler SewellWCE19:42
45Leleand CohenChelt19:42
46Adar BuylConest19:43
47Ben MorrasseConest19:44
48Anthony SoaresCBW19:45
49Sean DoughertyWCE19:47
50Zach JohnsonCBW19:54
51Pat BrownCRN19:56
52Bobby PerepioskiCRN19:57
53Dan MatourRoman20:01
54Aaron GundersonPridge20:01
55Danny RuthCRN20:03
56Jack ManleyAvon20:03
57Dan NgrundyCRS20:06
58Dan GillanWood20:06
59Dylan BrendlePbury20:07
60Neill SquadronAvon20:07
61John MatthewsTwinV20:09
62Tyler GilpatrickUD20:09
63Jimmy KilgannonCBW20:11
64Michael DuchPbury20:12
65Mike MayenAvon20:13
66Matti HolloChelt20:13
67Tom KneuppelPridge20:14
68Adam SymleChelt20:17
69Evan AleksejczykPbury20:18
70Isaac GritzPbury20:18
71Keith FranciosaAvon20:20
72Matt KeenanWCE20:22
73Chris OwensWCE20:23
74Adam HornChelt20:24
75Eric ZoleskiCBW20:26
76Shay PilotAvon20:27
77Joshua LopezGmills20:29
78Nishant MohanCRS20:30
79Kiet VoMuhl20:31
80Christian SmithWCE20:32
81Stephen HelmigWCE20:34
82Nate HowardAvon20:37
83Connor StoutPbury20:37
84Mike KimlerPbury20:38
85Ben WeaverPridge20:38
86Aaron DubinskieWCE20:39
87Chris GutnajerAvon20:40
88Alex WilsonConest20:46
89Ethan ConwayTwinV20:46
90AJ MorganCBW20:47
91Jacob WasserConest20:47
92Dan BodineAvon20:48
93Matt SibonaPbury20:49
94Richard LuUD20:49
9520:49
96Skylar BerryCRN20:53
97Nick Ortizwood20:54
98Kevin BehanUD20:56
99Ryan SuttonCRN20:59
100Tommy SkinnerAvon21:02
101Steve BohrelCBW21:05
102DaltonjKoubovacakTwinV21:07
103Ryan SclgierChelt21:07
104Rob PallisterRoman21:09
105Reed MaackWCE21:10
106Kevin StoneCRN21:11
107Steven HowardCentral21:12
108Tom PixczykRoman21:13
109Tyler ScannellNesh21:14
110Dan MoteCRS21:14
111Randy GoldfarbCRS21:16
112Kevin OdoughertyAvon21:17
113Larry FantiniNesh21:17
114Noah ShinnAvon21:17
115Labron GrayGmills21:21
116Joe WheelerAvon21:24
117Jake BullyConest21:24
118Chris GlanzmannCBW21:25
119Adam GimenezRoman21:29
120Austin HartleyCRN21:30
121Ali MillerCentral21:30
122Stephen JohnsonGmills21:33
123John CoffeyRoman21:34
124Ricky JutkiewiczPbury21:34
12521:38
126Abez CruzMuhl21:39
127Pat ButterfieldCRN21:40
128Sean HornbrookWCE21:42
129Andrew MervineAryan21:43
130Brad CampbellChelt21:44
131Kevin Ofeewood21:45
132Matt RittenhouseNesh21:46
133Denzel SharrodGmills21:50
134Philip EngPbury21:50
135MJ SchanneConest21:52
136Michael BrigantiGmills21:54
137Keyontay ShephardGmills21:55
138Chris MollCRN21:55
139John BrennanConest21:57
140Idrees AhmadCentral21:57
141Sean Mcbreenavon21:58
142Alex IngrassiaCBW22:01
143Chris RzepaRoman22:01
144Matt PrevostWCE22:02
145Eric HillCRN22:04
146Kevin CauffmanNesh22:07
147Lucas SchwedChelt22:11
148Anthony GunGmills22:11
149Pat CohenRoman22:12
15022:13
151Akin SogunroWCE22:14
152Ryan BreslinPridge22:15
153Erin KeeportsAvon22:16
154Chris YoungPbury22:19
155Matt DenshawPbury22:20
156Sean ElicherPbury22:20
157Rashedal WahidUD22:21
158Conner NollPhoenx22:24
159Jesse PisanoWCE22:24
160Dan SlivjakRoman22:26
161Ted CherneyCRN22:26
162Alex SobelCRN22:29
163Carlo DilulloRoman22:30
164Lachlan BlubaughUD22:31
165Vasyl ZbryakCRS22:33
166Josh KoenheleirRoman22:36
167Rafeeq MillerGmills22:29
168Chuck TaylorRoman22:40
169Chris LyonsRoman22:45
170Zach BanderrickCRN22:49
171Brian SideinkerCBW22:50
172Bernard CooperGmills22:52
173Kennan HolderGmills22:53
174Karl VaglePridge22:54
175Kaven LiuCentral22:57
176Jared KressRoman22:57
177Dave HirschPbury22:59
178Bill SuderRoman23:03
179Will BrennanPbury23:04
18023:07
181Preston BellGmills23:08
182Anfernee ScottGmills23:09
183Kurt PalumboPridge23:10
184Dan LissNesh23:10
185Raphael UreraRoman23:12
186Luke SchanneConest23:12
187Gabe WestCentral23:13
18823:15
189Devon BarbinGmills23:17
190Abdoulaye BarryGmills23:18
191Steve EdwardsPbury23:20
192Josh Dienstam CRN23:25
193CJ Herron Conest23:29
194Yasir HopkinsGmills23:43
195Jakobi HowardRoman23:54
19623:55
197Thomas HornbergerMuhl23:58
198Davon TaylonGmills24:07
199Paul WahlmanCRN24:11
20024:13
201Mike KaneNesh24:23
202Steve BarnarNesh24:23
203Long LeUD24:27
204Shea BlackConest24:28
20524:31
206Brian ChatotNesh24:34
207Andy Ogondimardo-armentarmcentral24:35
208Ben TurnerPhoenx24:44
209Jason HerritteCRS24:48
210John Paul HohenshiltNesh25:00
211Mike DwyerWood25:00
212Mike DipierroRoman25:06
213Adam BedianConest25:08
214Nick DivirgilioRoman25:18
215Nick GardenerARyan25:18
216Chris DailyRoman25:22
217Chris PerrottiCRN25:30
218Sebastian BaltesCRN25:32
219Mike HellingsRoman25:34
220Louis ThierryCRN25:35
221Liam WalsheCRN25:39
222Matt BarrettWCE25:50
223Alec HofbergCRN25:53
224Zack KodiyattuCRS25:58
225Martin DwyerARyan26:03
226Tim McNiffRoman26:04
227Tim SmithRoman26:09
228Andrew FitzCRS26:28
229Alex ThierryCRN27:09
230Mike SenoyuitPridge27:47
231Kevin TantilloCRS28:38
232Zach PredhomeCBW29:07
Council Rock Invitational
Date: 9/25/2010GenderGirls
RecordRaceJV
plNameSchooltime
1Julie DawsonCB West21:37
2Caroline SheepConestoga21:58
3Shannon ConnaghanCB South22:06
4Steph HoganCB West22:10
5Alyssa JeffreyCB South22:23
6Lauren LeifreidCB South22:27
7Keelan McDonaldCB West22:33
8Ashlin KimmelCR North22:35
9Carolyn BoyceWood22:37
10Olivia GoodwinWood22:46
11Meredith DillonCB West22:49
12Becky BaumherCB West22:54
13Jenn HornerCB South23:07
14Katrina Morace Central23:18
15Megan CastaldiVilla23:20
16Tara LocksteinCR South23:27
17Lauren GrayAvon23:38
18Alaina HooverCB South23:39
19Sabrina RabinowitzCR North23:40
20Kaitlyn HitchnerCB South23:40
21Hannah LockwoodCR North23:41
22Claire BuhrCR North23:42
23Rachel JenkinsCR North23:47
24Brianna MenginiHatboro23:50
25Leah CosgroveVilla23:51
26Talia ShawWood23:52
27Amanda CaffeyCR South23:52
28Katherine PowersVilla23:58
29Caroline KirkbyConestoga24:11
30Logan JarrettAvon24:14
31Meghan MorrisConestoga24:19
32Meghan MageeCR South24:20
33Kate DaughertyCR South24:28
34Bridget ByrneNeshaminy24:31
35Allison FormicaCR North24:36
36Liz CrossCR North24:41
37Jess SchlotterCB West24:47
38Ashley GrayAvon24:47
plNameSchoolTime
39Megan LaterNeshaminy24:49
40Colleen McLaughlinCB West24:50
41Sina OshatzCR North24:53
42Katie YeagleyVilla24:55
43Shannon RyanCB South25:00
44Brianna BaerCB South25:03
45Mary McClureWood25:04
46Juah PetersU Darby25:10
47Christine DrozdCB South25:17
48Kate HarringtonNeshaminy25:19
49Mona FoxCB West25:22
50Leanne TuckerAvon25:34
51Elise ReardonNeshaminy25:35
52Megan FiarilloVilla25:43
53Shante DorinCentral25:47
54Alex ArtenVilla25:55
55Kelly DunnCR North25:57
56Hannah GeigerCR South26:05
57Erin Van BuskirkNeshaminy26:19
58Karisa WeaverNeshaminy26:23
59Jill DudekRoman26:35
60Maryellen KennedyWood26:36
61Lauren DobersteinHatboro26:45
62Dianna O'HaraCR North26:45
63Emily RosenbergCR North26:53
64Emily PierreU Darby27:00
65Rachel BakerWood27:11
66Jenna ClavinRyan27:12
67Alex HessonCB West27:18
68Meghan LongshoreCR North27:20
69Noa RothsteinCR North27:26
70Katelyn PatrickAvon27:36
71Jen LarkinAvon28:02
72Laura HansicoWood28:05
73Sarah AlexanderHatboro28:10
7428:15
75Carly BlancoNeshaminy28:16
76Bri ByrneNeshaminy28:28
77Sydney MaxwellWood28:30
78Paige HavilandRyan28:46
79Amelia ShawPhoenixville29:04
80Amanda PetruccioCR North29:21
81Sarah HamiltonAvon29:24
82Ryann BucherWood
83Taylor UzdzinskiCR South
84Amarillys AponteU Darby
85
86Emily KirkpatrickCB West
87Kelly BrewsterRyan
Council Rock Invitational
Date: 9/25/2010GenderBoys/Girls
Record RaceFreshman
PlaceNameSchooltime
1Mike TatarowitzPennridge18:13
2Adam TwomblyConestoga18:22
3Noah LevineConestoga18:41
4Jamal BookerRyan19:22
5Matt SchulbergerPennridge19:25
6Thomas HannaCR South19:33
7Eric McGarryPennridge19:39
8Antonio RiosPennsbury19:42
9Matt BrownRoman19:42
10Steve WilsonWood19:43
11Pat McCloskeyRoman19:45
12Noah TruebloodPennridge19:45
13Steve BurkeCR South19:50
14Martin LeonardCR North20:06
15Jared IngersollConestoga20:18
16Jon WommerRyan20:44
17Tashawn GardnerChelt20:54
18Blake JohnsonChelt21:08
19Eric BowrerWood21:09
20Justin HessPennridge21:29
21Colin FennesseyWood21:33
22Matt HoltzerConestoga21:34
23Ryan DreemanCR South21:37
24Joe PettyChelt21:39
25Barry bennerRyan21:43
26Andrey LanahanConestoga21:47
27Matt ChiapettaPhoenixville21:49
28Edward ChiangCR South21:50
29Eric MargolisConestoga21:53
30Andrew ClarkPennsbury21:54
31Dean DupreeCR North21:58
32Tyler RabigerPennsbury22:00
33Brian KellyMuhlenberg22:01
34Nathan ZeleMuhlenberg22:02
35Chris ParisseCR South22:05
36Dillon WelchChelt22:13
37Nick SperanzaWood22:14
38Steve BraunPennridge22:25
39Will KlingerConestoga22:27
40Chris LewisCR North22:31
41 FLia ChakCR South22:37
42Chris ClarkPennsbury22:38
43Mike CallahanCR South22:43
44Ryan DuffyPennsbury22:47
45Marshal CurryRoman22:53
46Patrick McGinnisPhoenixville23:02
47Liam WhelihanWood23:04
48Toney BaeConestoga23:06
49Jack DudeChelt23:12
5023:16
51 FMaura WandlingCR South23:19
52Emmanuel KorlewalaRoman23:23
53Alec BartonRoman23:24
54Anthony LatanzioMuhlenberg23:26
5523:27
56Michael LigenzaMuhlenberg23:30
57 FBrenna BoblyConestoga23:31
58Jake WongCentral23:50
5924:00
60Yeurera HailyRoman24:03
61Patrick MinnigMuhlenberg24:04
62Matt LawsonRoman24:09
63 FBrooke RothenbergerMuhlenberg24:17
64 FCaroline GreenMuhlenberg24:20
65Marc LyndCR North24:32
66Nick PietrobonoMuhlenberg24:36
67Tyree ChildressRyan24:43
68 FSandy HoweCR South24:44
69 FChrissi ButlerWood24:46
70Ian BuchananRyan24:52
71 FMegan RitzVilla24:55
72Corey TottenPennridge25:17
7325:24
74 FBlair AllenVilla25:33
75Sean BireschPennridge25:49
76Phillip StewartRoman26:25
77John BirchRyan26:34
78Matt PineCR North26:45
79 FShannon MurphyWood26:48
80Kelly DoyleCR South26:51
8126:58
82 FAllie KnorrUD27:03
83Brian ParrishPennridge27:27
84 FKelly HammondAryan27:48
85Drew CardeliaCR North27:56
86 FJane BuckleyWCE28:07
87 FLennox McGrawCR South28:11
88 FDiana MannersUD28:16
89 FSarah HeaterVilla29:35
90 FSophia ChengCR South30:32
91Yashmeet KaurNesh35:02