5th PIAA Foundation XC Invitational

September 24, 2011 @ Hershey Parkview 5K (Poop-Out Hill Course) in Hershey, PA

Timing/Results: PIAA     Official Meet Web Site

Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Results Courtesy of Runhigh.com

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Mount Lebanon            19    1    2    3    5    8   13   14    18:32    0:54
  2 Cardinal O Hara          41    4    6    7    9   15   20   21    18:56    0:53
  3 Pennsbury               118   10   11   16   35   46   57   74    19:47    1:32
  4 Lower Merion            122   18   19   26   29   30              19:58    0:38
  5 Manheim Township        172   25   27   36   39   45   94  118    20:22    0:40
  6 West Chester Rustin     182   24   34   37   38   49   55   64    20:24    0:43
 7* Central York            248   40   44   48   54   62   77   95    20:44    0:19
 8* Central Bucks East      248   12   28   52   76   80   82   87    20:33    2:00
  9 Governor Mifflin        273   23   32   51   68   99  104  130    20:41    1:40
 10 Danville Area           290   31   42   58   70   89  111  123    20:50    1:13
 11 Unionville              324   47   50   71   75   81   88   90    20:59    0:36
 12 Mifflin County          338   43   59   66   84   86   93  132    21:02    0:44
 13 Hatboro Horsham         386   56   69   78   85   98  101  103    21:11    0:44
 14 Upper Perkiomen         404   41   65   67   92  139  150  151    21:26    2:35
 15 Liberty                 431   22   72  100  113  124  138         21:22    2:29
 16 Sullivan County         464   53   73   83  121  134  147  157    21:37    1:59
 17 Holy Redeemer           476   17  102  108  122  127  170         21:33    2:46
 18 Lewisburg Area          487   33   60  126  131  137  143  146    21:48    2:39
 19 Boyertown               488   79   91   97  106  115  117  120    21:38    0:49
 20 Whitehall               539   63  105  112  114  145  166  169    22:03    2:36
 21 Holy Cross              570   61   96  133  136  144  153  165    22:15    2:30
 22 Allentown Central Cat   627  109  110  125  141  142  160         22:34    1:25
 23 Shippensburg            676  107  128  140  149  152  159  167    22:59    1:55
 24 Oley Valley             705  116  119  154  155  161  164  168    23:40    2:54
 25 Jenkintown              726  129  135  148  156  158  162  163    23:42    2:22

Incomplete Teams: Abington Heights, Blue Ridge, Boiling Springs, Christopher Dock
Delone Catholic, Elk Lake, Lampeter Strasburg, Mercyhurst Preparator, Mid Valley
Mount Carmel Area, Troy, Western Wayne, Wyalusing Valley Area, Wyoming Seminary
York Catholic
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Mount Lebanon
    1  Billy Dougherty, So        18:14  
    2  Ian Baun, Fr               18:14  
    3  Jared Pollock, Jr          18:24  
    5  Bradley Pollock, Jr        18:38  
    8  Evan Hatton, So            19:08  
   13  Michael Peters, Fr         19:18  
   14  Jacob Cline, Jr            19:22  
Total Time = 1:32:36     Total Places = 19

2. Cardinal O Hara
    4  Christian Donnelly, So     18:31  
    6  Jim Belfatto, So           18:44  
    7  Matt McCalla, Jr           18:53  
    9  Jake Heneghan, Jr          19:08  
   15  Jeremy Keller, So          19:23  
   20  Jimmy Boyle, Jr            19:38  
   21  Matt Brown                 19:47  
Total Time = 1:34:37     Total Places = 41

3. Pennsbury
   10  Will Johnson, Jr           19:09  
   11  Nick Rizer                 19:14  
   16  Dan Chrzanowski            19:30  
   35  Michael Duch               20:21  
   46  Connor Stout               20:41  
   57  Jon Killoran, Jr           20:48  
   74  Matt Sibona                21:07  
Total Time = 1:38:53     Total Places = 118

4. Lower Merion
   18  Jacob Van Houten, Jr       19:36  
   19  Daniel Thames, So          19:37  
   26  Noah Shandelman, So        20:09  
   29  Xavier Cachon, Jr          20:13  
   30  Elliott Herbert, So        20:14  
Total Time = 1:39:47     Total Places = 122

5. Manheim Township
   25  Matthew Ball, So           20:02  
   27  Bennett Mertz, So          20:12  
   36  David Hinnenkamp, Jr       20:25  
   39  James Yuan, Jr             20:31  
   45  Sam Storrer, So            20:41  
   94  Mitchell Whiting, So       21:29  
  118  Allessandro Eppacher, Sr   22:09  
Total Time = 1:41:48     Total Places = 172

6. West Chester Rustin
   24  Dj Dinkins, Jr             20:01  
   34  Sean Howat, Sr             20:21  
   37  Matt Coates, So            20:28  
   38  Scott Spak, Fr             20:29  
   49  Steve Valverde, Sr         20:43  
   55  Jacob Martinez, Fr         20:47  
   64  Bryce Eller, Fr            20:55  
Total Time = 1:42:00     Total Places = 182

7*. Central York
   40  Tyler Lafountain, Jr       20:35  
   44  Lee Lerew, So              20:40  
   48  Dylan Shue, So             20:43  
   54  Martin Conrad, Fr          20:47  
   62  Connor Nixdorf, Jr         20:54  
   77  Jacob Villier, So          21:13  
   95  Christian Billings, So     21:29  
Total Time = 1:43:37     Total Places = 248

8*. Central Bucks East
   12  Conner Sands, Fr           19:17  
   28  Troy Flagler, So           20:13  
   52  Tom Hinds, So              20:45  
   76  Matt Krumenacker, Fr       21:10  
   80  Billy Rollo, So            21:17  
   82  Tyler Fischer, So          21:18  
   87  Mitch Buttala, Sr          21:24  
Total Time = 1:42:41     Total Places = 248

9. Governor Mifflin
   23  Jason Keller               19:53  
   32  Jared Luckanitz            20:16  
   51  Cory Novik                 20:45  
   68  Shane MacMahon             21:00  
   99  Bryan Hipszer, Jr          21:32  
  104  Nate Lisbin, Sr            21:44  
  130  Sean Heckman               22:33  
Total Time = 1:43:24     Total Places = 273

10. Danville Area
   31  Addison Zakarian, Fr       20:15  
   42  Luke Maffei, So            20:36  
   58  Chris Malafronte, Jr       20:49  
   70  Alex Metler, So            21:03  
   89  Robert Koons               21:27  
  111  Brian Sweetra, Sr          21:59  
  123  Nick Kapp, Fr              22:17  
Total Time = 1:44:09     Total Places = 290

11. Unionville
   47  Colin McDonald, So         20:42  
   50  Matt Stalford, Fr          20:44  
   71  Connor Murray, So          21:04  
   75  Colby Camp, So             21:08  
   81  Kyle Auger, So             21:17  
   88  Sam Miller, Fr             21:26  
   90  Eric Burkhardt, Jr         21:28  
Total Time = 1:44:53     Total Places = 324

12. Mifflin County
   43  Nathan Strausburg, So      20:39  
   59  Tim Pearce, So             20:50  
   66  Zach Stauffer, Fr          20:57  
   84  Shane Sennett, Fr          21:19  
   86  Jake Owens, So             21:22  
   93  Seth Barger, Jr            21:29  
  132  Joshua Aultz, Fr           22:37  
Total Time = 1:45:07     Total Places = 338

13. Hatboro Horsham
   56  Jon Gulick, Sr             20:48  
   69  Tim Brown, Sr              21:02  
   78  Andrew Miller, Fr          21:15  
   85  Sean Donahue               21:21  
   98  Kishan Patel               21:31  
  101  Jacob Fisher, So           21:39  
  103  Brian Magnant              21:42  
Total Time = 1:45:55     Total Places = 386

14. Upper Perkiomen
   41  Jack Donahue, Fr           20:36  
   65  Jordan Williams, Sr        20:56  
   67  Zach Kern, Sr              20:58  
   92  Trevor Weeks, Fr           21:29  
  139  Levi Homan, Fr             23:10  
  150  Ryan Doughertty, Fr        23:41  
  151  Logan Mauer, So            23:43  
Total Time = 1:47:07     Total Places = 404

15. Liberty
   22  Alex Fitch, Fr             19:48  
   72  Jackson Burlew, Sr         21:05  
  100  Bobby Storer, Sr           21:37  
  113  Jimmy Mautz, Sr            22:03  
  124  Mitch Thomas, Jr           22:17  
  138  Adam Uliana, Jr            23:02  
Total Time = 1:46:47     Total Places = 431

16. Sullivan County
   53  Tom Choplick, Fr           20:45  
   73  Allen Higley, Sr           21:06  
   83  Cameron Serafini, Sr       21:19  
  121  Shane Bizup, Sr            22:11  
  134  Dalton Molyneux, Sr        22:44  
  147  Dan Heinrich, Sr           23:33  
  157  Nick Weinhardt, Jr         24:50  
Total Time = 1:48:04     Total Places = 464

17. Holy Redeemer
   17  Josh Foust, Jr             19:34  
  102  Branden Chacken, So        21:40  
  108  Anderw Mark, Jr            21:54  
  122  Patrick Gilhooley, So      22:16  
  127  Nicola Palermo, So         22:20  
  170  Brian Leighton, So         27:41  
Total Time = 1:47:42     Total Places = 476

18. Lewisburg Area
   33  Phillip Merz, Jr           20:17  
   60  Jack Temple, Fr            20:52  
  126  Matthew Challman, Sr       22:19  
  131  Cameron Terrell, Jr        22:36  
  137  Bradyn Natter, Fr          22:56  
  143  Tynan Dion, Jr             23:20  
  146  Andrew Fox, Sr             23:32  
Total Time = 1:48:58     Total Places = 487

19. Boyertown
   79  Blake Durante, Jr          21:15  
   91  Ricky Asplen, Sr           21:28  
   97  Christopher Miller, So     21:31  
  106  Lance Kokonos, Fr          21:53  
  115  Matt Saxon, Jr             22:04  
  117  Rees McDevitt, So          22:05  
  120  Coby Sartin, So            22:11  
Total Time = 1:48:09     Total Places = 488

20. Whitehall
   63  Dana Kacyon, Jr            20:54  
  105  Luke Szewczak, So          21:50  
  112  Chad Wagner, Sr            22:01  
  114  Isaiah Cary, So            22:03  
  145  Mike Harwi, Sr             23:30  
  166  Travis Coleman, Fr         25:37  
  169  Daniel Baker, Fr           26:33  
Total Time = 1:50:15     Total Places = 539

21. Holy Cross
   61  Ryan Brannon, Jr           20:52  
   96  Peter Cosgrove, So         21:30  
  133  Albert Milner, Sr          22:41  
  136  Danny Pastore, So          22:53  
  144  Thomas Skrutski, So        23:21  
  153  Matt Tolan, Sr             24:10  
  165  Robbie Azzarelli, So       25:23  
Total Time = 1:51:15     Total Places = 570

22. Allentown Central Cat
  109  Austin Becker, Sr          21:55  
  110  Christian Mastriani, Sr    21:58  
  125  Caleb Connelly, Jr         22:18  
  141  Eddie Weist, So            23:19  
  142  Alex Grap, Jr              23:19  
  160  Ben Twigg, Fr              24:55  
Total Time = 1:52:47     Total Places = 627

23. Shippensburg
  107  Jonathon Baynum, So        21:54  
  128  Ben Nye, 8                 22:23  
  140  Clintin Bake, So           23:13  
  149  Zach Akerman, 8            23:40  
  152  Brenden Cullen, 8          23:48  
  159  Joel Garrett, Jr           24:53  
  167  Billy Heston, Jr           25:49  
Total Time = 1:54:55     Total Places = 676

24. Oley Valley
  116  Matt Sauer, Fr             22:05  
  119  Eric Savarese, Fr          22:11  
  154  Owen Reinert, Fr           24:32  
  155  David Talarico, Fr         24:32  
  161  Levi Sledd, Sr             24:58  
  164  Robert Conklin, So         25:21  
  168  Nate Rosenberger           25:51  
Total Time = 1:58:17     Total Places = 705

25. Jenkintown
  129  Simon Grigoryan, Fr        22:31  
  135  Jason Lui, So              22:50  
  148  Derek Willie, Fr           23:37  
  156  Anthony Hirsch, Jr         24:40  
  158  Ian Briggs, Jr             24:52  
  162  Will Blankin, Sr           25:00  
  163  Caleb Angus, So            25:17  
Total Time = 1:58:28     Total Places = 726

        TEAM                                 2.5K       FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Billy Dougherty, So                     18:14    Mount Lebanon        
    2     2  Ian Baun, Fr                            18:14    Mount Lebanon        
    3     3  Jared Pollock, Jr                       18:24    Mount Lebanon        
    4     4  Christian Donnelly, So                  18:31    Cardinal O Hara      
    5     5  Bradley Pollock, Jr                     18:38    Mount Lebanon        
    6     6  Jim Belfatto, So                8:50    18:44    Cardinal O Hara      
    7     7  Matt McCalla, Jr                8:50    18:53    Cardinal O Hara      
    8     8  Evan Hatton, So                 8:57    19:08    Mount Lebanon        
    9     9  Jake Heneghan, Jr               9:10    19:08    Cardinal O Hara      
   10    10  Will Johnson, Jr                9:06    19:09    Pennsbury            
   11    11  Nick Rizer                      8:46    19:14    Pennsbury            
   12    12  Conner Sands, Fr                9:13    19:17    Central Bucks East   
   13    13  Michael Peters, Fr              9:14    19:18    Mount Lebanon        
   14    14  Jacob Cline, Jr                 9:08    19:22    Mount Lebanon        
   15    15  Jeremy Keller, So               9:11    19:23    Cardinal O Hara      
   16    16  Dan Chrzanowski                 9:06    19:30    Pennsbury            
   17    17  Josh Foust, Jr                  9:14    19:34    Holy Redeemer        
   18    18  Jacob Van Houten, Jr            9:15    19:36    Lower Merion         
   19    19  Daniel Thames, So               9:19    19:37    Lower Merion         
   20    20  Jimmy Boyle, Jr                 9:11    19:38    Cardinal O Hara      
   21        Brett Davis, So                 9:11    19:39    Mount Lebanon        
   22        Jack Walsh, Jr                  9:13    19:45    Mount Lebanon        
   23    21  Matt Brown                      9:23    19:47    Cardinal O Hara      
   24    22  Alex Fitch, Fr                  9:31    19:48    Liberty              
   25    23  Jason Keller                    9:19    19:53    Governor Mifflin     
   26    24  Dj Dinkins, Jr                  9:22    20:01    West Chester Rustin  
   27    25  Matthew Ball, So                9:26    20:02    Manheim Township     
   28    26  Noah Shandelman, So             9:21    20:09    Lower Merion         
   29    27  Bennett Mertz, So               9:44    20:12    Manheim Township     
   30    28  Troy Flagler, So                9:32    20:13    Central Bucks East   
   31    29  Xavier Cachon, Jr               9:32    20:13    Lower Merion         
   32    30  Elliott Herbert, So             9:32    20:14    Lower Merion         
   33    31  Addison Zakarian, Fr            9:22    20:15    Danville Area        
   34        Peter Biche, So                 9:28    20:16    Cardinal O Hara      
   35    32  Jared Luckanitz                 9:13    20:16    Governor Mifflin     
   36    33  Phillip Merz, Jr                9:22    20:17    Lewisburg Area       
   37    34  Sean Howat, Sr                  9:36    20:21    West Chester Rustin  
   38    35  Michael Duch                    9:39    20:21    Pennsbury            
   39    36  David Hinnenkamp, Jr            9:44    20:25    Manheim Township     
   40    37  Matt Coates, So                 9:28    20:28    West Chester Rustin  
   41    38  Scott Spak, Fr                  9:59    20:29    West Chester Rustin  
   42    39  James Yuan, Jr                  9:44    20:31    Manheim Township     
   43    40  Tyler Lafountain, Jr            9:39    20:35    Central York         
   44    41  Jack Donahue, Fr                9:35    20:36    Upper Perkiomen      
   45    42  Luke Maffei, So                 9:47    20:36    Danville Area        
   46    43  Nathan Strausburg, So           9:53    20:39    Mifflin County       
   47    44  Lee Lerew, So                   9:41    20:40    Central York         
   48    45  Sam Storrer, So                 9:43    20:41    Manheim Township     
   49    46  Connor Stout                    9:22    20:41    Pennsbury            
   50    47  Colin McDonald, So             10:01    20:42    Unionville           
   51    48  Dylan Shue, So                  9:38    20:43    Central York         
   52    49  Steve Valverde, Sr              9:33    20:43    West Chester Rustin  
   53    50  Matt Stalford, Fr              10:00    20:44    Unionville           
   54        Jeremy Schmoyer, Sr             9:44    20:44    Mount Carmel Area    
   55    51  Cory Novik                     10:03    20:45    Governor Mifflin     
   56    52  Tom Hinds, So                  10:00    20:45    Central Bucks East   
   57    53  Tom Choplick, Fr                9:59    20:45    Sullivan County      
   58    54  Martin Conrad, Fr               9:38    20:47    Central York         
   59    55  Jacob Martinez, Fr              9:43    20:47    West Chester Rustin  
   60    56  Jon Gulick, Sr                  9:35    20:48    Hatboro Horsham      
   61    57  Jon Killoran, Jr                9:48    20:48    Pennsbury            
   62    58  Chris Malafronte, Jr            9:57    20:49    Danville Area        
   63    59  Tim Pearce, So                  9:51    20:50    Mifflin County       
   64    60  Jack Temple, Fr                 9:41    20:52    Lewisburg Area       
   65    61  Ryan Brannon, Jr                9:42    20:52    Holy Cross           
   66        Thomas McNulty, Jr              9:43    20:53    Cardinal O Hara      
   67    62  Connor Nixdorf, Jr              9:38    20:54    Central York         
   68    63  Dana Kacyon, Jr                 9:44    20:54    Whitehall            
   69    64  Bryce Eller, Fr                10:05    20:55    West Chester Rustin  
   70    65  Jordan Williams, Sr            10:01    20:56    Upper Perkiomen      
   71    66  Zach Stauffer, Fr               9:51    20:57    Mifflin County       
   72    67  Zach Kern, Sr                   9:40    20:58    Upper Perkiomen      
   73    68  Shane MacMahon                  9:50    21:00    Governor Mifflin     
   74    69  Tim Brown, Sr                   9:47    21:02    Hatboro Horsham      
   75    70  Alex Metler, So                 9:58    21:03    Danville Area        
   76    71  Connor Murray, So              10:01    21:04    Unionville           
   77    72  Jackson Burlew, Sr             10:16    21:05    Liberty              
   78    73  Allen Higley, Sr               10:15    21:06    Sullivan County      
   79    74  Matt Sibona                     9:54    21:07    Pennsbury            
   80    75  Colby Camp, So                 10:08    21:08    Unionville           
   81    76  Matt Krumenacker, Fr           10:15    21:10    Central Bucks East   
   82        Michael Smith, Jr               9:48    21:11    Lampeter Strasburg   
   83    77  Jacob Villier, So               9:52    21:13    Central York         
   84    78  Andrew Miller, Fr              10:17    21:15    Hatboro Horsham      
   85    79  Blake Durante, Jr              10:13    21:15    Boyertown            
   86        Matthew Stone, Fr               9:40    21:16    Mount Lebanon        
   87    80  Billy Rollo, So                10:14    21:17    Central Bucks East   
   88    81  Kyle Auger, So                 10:07    21:17    Unionville           
   89    82  Tyler Fischer, So              10:15    21:18    Central Bucks East   
   90    83  Cameron Serafini, Sr           10:09    21:19    Sullivan County      
   91    84  Shane Sennett, Fr               9:57    21:19    Mifflin County       
   92        Damon Brinkley, So              9:42    21:20    Cardinal O Hara      
   93        Nick Rinke, Jr                 10:08    21:21    Mercyhurst Preparator 
   94    85  Sean Donahue                    9:47    21:21    Hatboro Horsham      
   95        Tommy Moser, Fr                 9:49    21:22    Mount Carmel Area    
   96    86  Jake Owens, So                 10:01    21:22    Mifflin County       
   97    87  Mitch Buttala, Sr              10:17    21:24    Central Bucks East   
   98    88  Sam Miller, Fr                 10:10    21:26    Unionville           
   99    89  Robert Koons                    9:58    21:27    Danville Area        
  100    90  Eric Burkhardt, Jr             10:02    21:28    Unionville           
  101    91  Ricky Asplen, Sr               10:02    21:28    Boyertown            
  102    92  Trevor Weeks, Fr               10:07    21:29    Upper Perkiomen      
  103    93  Seth Barger, Jr                10:02    21:29    Mifflin County       
  104    94  Mitchell Whiting, So            9:58    21:29    Manheim Township     
  105    95  Christian Billings, So          9:53    21:29    Central York         
  106    96  Peter Cosgrove, So              9:48    21:30    Holy Cross           
  107    97  Christopher Miller, So         10:02    21:31    Boyertown            
  108    98  Kishan Patel                    9:56    21:31    Hatboro Horsham      
  109    99  Bryan Hipszer, Jr              10:22    21:32    Governor Mifflin     
  110        Braden Porter, So              10:00    21:34    Unionville           
  111        Sean Elicker                    9:52    21:36    Pennsbury            
  112        Adam Rutter, Fr                 9:57    21:36    Central York         
  113   100  Bobby Storer, Sr               10:36    21:37    Liberty              
  114   101  Jacob Fisher, So               10:08    21:39    Hatboro Horsham      
  115   102  Branden Chacken, So            10:26    21:40    Holy Redeemer        
  116        Dhario DeSousa, Sr             10:36    21:41    West Chester Rustin  
  117        Adam Stautberg, Fr             10:05    21:41    Unionville           
  118   103  Brian Magnant                  10:33    21:42    Hatboro Horsham      
  119   104  Nate Lisbin, Sr                10:23    21:44    Governor Mifflin     
  120        Nate Miranda, So                9:41    21:45    Central York         
  121        Ryan Preston                   10:18    21:47    Hatboro Horsham      
  122   105  Luke Szewczak, So              10:04    21:50    Whitehall            
  123        Brandon Timm, Fr               10:20    21:51    Hatboro Horsham      
  124        Steve Rodolico                 10:13    21:53    Hatboro Horsham      
  125   106  Lance Kokonos, Fr               9:42    21:53    Boyertown            
  126   107  Jonathon Baynum, So            10:24    21:54    Shippensburg         
  127   108  Anderw Mark, Jr                10:12    21:54    Holy Redeemer        
  128   109  Austin Becker, Sr              10:13    21:55    Allentown Central Cat 
  129        Sam Webb, So                   10:00    21:57    Pennsbury            
  130   110  Christian Mastriani, Sr        10:15    21:58    Allentown Central Cat 
  131   111  Brian Sweetra, Sr              10:09    21:59    Danville Area        
  132   112  Chad Wagner, Sr                10:16    22:01    Whitehall            
  133   113  Jimmy Mautz, Sr                10:36    22:03    Liberty              
  134   114  Isaiah Cary, So                10:17    22:03    Whitehall            
  135   115  Matt Saxon, Jr                 10:06    22:04    Boyertown            
  136   116  Matt Sauer, Fr                 10:43    22:05    Oley Valley          
  137   117  Rees McDevitt, So              10:05    22:05    Boyertown            
  138        Ryan Andes, Fr                 10:10    22:08    Unionville           
  139   118  Allessandro Eppacher, Sr        9:56    22:09    Manheim Township     
  140   119  Eric Savarese, Fr              10:43    22:11    Oley Valley          
  141   120  Coby Sartin, So                10:07    22:11    Boyertown            
  142   121  Shane Bizup, Sr                10:44    22:11    Sullivan County      
  143        Luke Woolford, Fr              10:45    22:12    Delone Catholic      
  144        Brett Caine, Sr                10:35    22:12    Central Bucks East   
  145        Rigo Martinez, Fr              10:27    22:13    West Chester Rustin  
  146   122  Patrick Gilhooley, So          10:23    22:16    Holy Redeemer        
  147   123  Nick Kapp, Fr                  10:19    22:17    Danville Area        
  148   124  Mitch Thomas, Jr               10:50    22:17    Liberty              
  149   125  Caleb Connelly, Jr             10:04    22:18    Allentown Central Cat 
  150   126  Matthew Challman, Sr            9:57    22:19    Lewisburg Area       
  151   127  Nicola Palermo, So             10:29    22:20    Holy Redeemer        
  152        Jesse Gouin, Fr                10:12    22:21    Elk Lake             
  153   128  Ben Nye, 8                     10:29    22:23    Shippensburg         
  154        Taylor Cervellino, Fr          10:40    22:28    Central Bucks East   
  155   129  Simon Grigoryan, Fr            10:32    22:31    Jenkintown           
  156   130  Sean Heckman                   10:39    22:33    Governor Mifflin     
  157        Daniel Check, So               10:33    22:36    Abington Heights     
  158   131  Cameron Terrell, Jr            10:31    22:36    Lewisburg Area       
  159   132  Joshua Aultz, Fr               10:35    22:37    Mifflin County       
  160   133  Albert Milner, Sr              10:34    22:41    Holy Cross           
  161   134  Dalton Molyneux, Sr            10:40    22:44    Sullivan County      
  162        Andrew Clark, Jr               10:36    22:49    Pennsbury            
  163   135  Jason Lui, So                  11:16    22:50    Jenkintown           
  164        Jonah Ciccolini, So            10:15    22:52    Mifflin County       
  165   136  Danny Pastore, So              10:30    22:53    Holy Cross           
  166        Ryan Haly, Sr                  10:27    22:54    West Chester Rustin  
  167        Luke Cancilla, Fr              10:06    22:55    Mercyhurst Preparator 
  168   137  Bradyn Natter, Fr              10:14    22:56    Lewisburg Area       
  169        Mark Evich, Fr                 10:45    22:58    Delone Catholic      
  170        Aaron Guttenplan, So           11:31    22:58    Christopher Dock     
  171        John Ruth, So                  11:05    23:01    Christopher Dock     
  172   138  Adam Uliana, Jr                10:41    23:02    Liberty              
  173        Mike Carr, Jr                  10:46    23:05    Abington Heights     
  174        Josh Bachman                   10:00    23:09    Governor Mifflin     
  175   139  Levi Homan, Fr                 10:50    23:10    Upper Perkiomen      
  176   140  Clintin Bake, So               10:32    23:13    Shippensburg         
  177        Alek Matunis, Fr               10:47    23:14    Danville Area        
  178        Jordan Schools, Fr             11:10    23:18    Wyalusing Valley Area 
  179   141  Eddie Weist, So                10:57    23:19    Allentown Central Cat 
  180   142  Alex Grap, Jr                  10:58    23:19    Allentown Central Cat 
  181   143  Tynan Dion, Jr                 10:48    23:20    Lewisburg Area       
  182   144  Thomas Skrutski, So            10:51    23:21    Holy Cross           
  183   145  Mike Harwi, Sr                 10:36    23:30    Whitehall            
  184        Graham Truscott, So            11:32    23:31    Christopher Dock     
  185   146  Andrew Fox, Sr                 10:03    23:32    Lewisburg Area       
  186        Matt Dunkle                    10:44    23:32    Troy                 
  187   147  Dan Heinrich, Sr               11:21    23:33    Sullivan County      
  188   148  Derek Willie, Fr               10:59    23:37    Jenkintown           
  189   149  Zach Akerman, 8                10:56    23:40    Shippensburg         
  190   150  Ryan Doughertty, Fr            10:53    23:41    Upper Perkiomen      
  191   151  Logan Mauer, So                10:54    23:43    Upper Perkiomen      
  192        Sam Woodell                    10:49    23:45    Mercyhurst Preparator 
  193   152  Brenden Cullen, 8              10:59    23:48    Shippensburg         
  194        Jacob Zeigler, Jr              10:57    23:49    Lewisburg Area       
  195        John Calcerano, So             11:27    23:49    Abington Heights     
  196        Austin Bennett, So             11:14    23:52    Elk Lake             
  197        Ben Manning, Jr                10:37    23:54    Boyertown            
  198        Reece Christ, Jr               10:53    23:58    Boyertown            
  199        Domenic Ciccolini, Sr          11:15    24:00    Wyalusing Valley Area 
  200        Shawn Reese, Jr                10:55    24:01    Mifflin County       
  201        Glen Gallik, So                11:19    24:08    Lewisburg Area       
  202   153  Matt Tolan, Sr                 11:12    24:10    Holy Cross           
  203        Nick Manna, Sr                 11:17    24:23    Boyertown            
  204        John Brown, So                 11:11    24:23    Elk Lake             
  205        Brian Sanger, Sr               11:24    24:29    Wyalusing Valley Area 
  206   154  Owen Reinert, Fr               11:35    24:32    Oley Valley          
  207   155  David Talarico, Fr             11:36    24:32    Oley Valley          
  208        Nick Benzeleski, So            11:16    24:38    Mid Valley           
  209   156  Anthony Hirsch, Jr             10:32    24:40    Jenkintown           
  210        Jared Mattern                  11:39    24:41    Governor Mifflin     
  211        Shane Gudonis, Fr              11:31    24:44    Mount Carmel Area    
  212        Joseph Simons, Fr              11:21    24:46    Wyoming Seminary     
  213        Brandon Greco, Jr              11:11    24:48    Mount Carmel Area    
  214   157  Nick Weinhardt, Jr             11:50    24:50    Sullivan County      
  215   158  Ian Briggs, Jr                 11:08    24:52    Jenkintown           
  216        Henry Ferguson Avery, Jr       11:43    24:53    Danville Area        
  217   159  Joel Garrett, Jr               11:20    24:53    Shippensburg         
  218   160  Ben Twigg, Fr                  11:23    24:55    Allentown Central Cat 
  219   161  Levi Sledd, Sr                 10:54    24:58    Oley Valley          
  220   162  Will Blankin, Sr               12:13    25:00    Jenkintown           
  221        Evan Becker, Fr                11:42    25:02    Mifflin County       
  222        Maria KrueglerÊ, So*           11:42    25:11    Boiling Springs      
  223        James Tinklepaugh, Jr          12:22    25:12    Western Wayne        
  224   163  Caleb Angus, So                12:06    25:17    Jenkintown           
  225        Emery Jellock, So              11:52    25:20    Western Wayne        
  226   164  Robert Conklin, So             11:30    25:21    Oley Valley          
  227        Will Miler                     11:45    25:22    Blue Ridge           
  228   165  Robbie Azzarelli, So           11:35    25:23    Holy Cross           
  229        Joseph Chowanec, Sr            11:03    25:24    Mid Valley           
  230        Hunter Lacomis, So             11:47    25:25    Wyoming Seminary     
  231        Ben Kauffman, So               12:32    25:27    Delone Catholic      
  232        Matt Malcom, Jr                11:36    25:31    Lampeter Strasburg   
  233        Sean Swartz, Sr                11:26    25:34    Lewisburg Area       
  234   166  Travis Coleman, Fr             11:46    25:37    Whitehall            
  235        Jake Silfies, Jr               12:22    25:43    Western Wayne        
  236   167  Billy Heston, Jr               11:29    25:49    Shippensburg         
  237   168  Nate Rosenberger               12:06    25:51    Oley Valley          
  238        Brett Beaver, Fr               11:47    25:52    Danville Area        
  239        Josh Sell, Jr                  11:58    25:57    Oley Valley          
  240        Gaby Kaufman, Fr               12:16    25:58    Jenkintown           
  241        Channing Mauger                12:11    26:00    Oley Valley          
  242        Jacob Davenport, Fr            12:03    26:08    Blue Ridge           
  243        Kyle Petris, Fr                12:07    26:23    Troy                 
  244        Colin Cheek, So                12:27    26:29    Jenkintown           
  245   169  Daniel Baker, Fr               12:15    26:33    Whitehall            
  246        Christopher Shewell            12:30    26:36    Oley Valley          
  247        Lars Naborn, Sr                12:20    26:42    Jenkintown           
  248        Zach Greenawalt, 8             12:01    26:55    Shippensburg         
  249        Patrick Woolford, Jr           12:26    27:10    Delone Catholic      
  250        Chris Pedersen, Fr             12:46    27:31    Boiling Springs      
  251   170  Brian Leighton, So             12:54    27:41    Holy Redeemer        
  252        Aaron Deak, So                 12:05    27:47    Holy Cross           
  253        David Miller                   12:52    27:50    Blue Ridge           
  254        Jerome Czachor, Sr             12:12    28:09    Mid Valley           
  255        Matthew Hirt, Jr               12:46    28:52    York Catholic