Georgian Court University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.08 | SB | Susan Lora | 2nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
8.26 | SB | Samantha Osadacz | 12th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
8.33 | SB | Brianna Crofton | 13th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
9.18 | SB | Catherine Hanson | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.25 | SB | Susan Lora | 3rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
27.79 | SB | Samantha Osadacz | 7th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
28.20 | SB | Lauren Calorel | 11th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
30.79 | SB | Catherine Hanson | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.30 | SB | Chanel Rogers | 1st | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:02.47 | SB | Brianna Crofton | 7th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1:04.08 | SB | Cassandra Lenkowski | 17th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
1:04.60 | SB | Justine Elardo | 20th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.40 | SB | Erin Frye | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:31.58 | SB | Isalin Howard | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:38.84 | SB | Cynthia Cuiule | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:41.17 | SB | Megan Kelly | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:48.44 | SB | Allison Landry | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:45.97 | SB | Isalin Howard | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:48.37 | SB | Cynthia Cuiule | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:07.62 | SB | Allison Landry | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:59.18 | SB | Megan Kelly | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.25 | SB | Chanel Rogers | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
9.30 | SB | Justine Elardo | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
10.05 | SB | Lauren Calorel | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.22 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5.75 | SB | Mary Sancilio | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5-1.75 | SB | Lauren Calorel | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.25 | SB | Samantha Osadacz | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
14-6 | SB | Meredith Hoffman | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-0.75 | SB | Sammi Napoli | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0.25 | SB | Catherine Hanson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4.25 | SB | Shelby Frink | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
33-5.5 | SB | Laura Gemignani | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-5.25 | SB | Kaitlyn Brunner | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-11.25 | SB | Christine Gorczyca | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |