Muhlenberg College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.87 | SB | Stephani Carnevale | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.88 | SB | Tara Keegan | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.98 | SB | Vanessa Chambers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.19 | SB | Nicole Pisani | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.21 | SB | Amber Lee Wojtkowski | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.79 | SB | Rebecca Buonanno | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
8.89 | SB | Breanne Biondi | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.04 | SB | Vanessa Chambers | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.88 | SB | Rebecca Buonanno | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.78 | SB | Kirsten Kuchera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.35 | SB | Lauren Zakheim | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.47 | SB | Samantha Haggerty | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.77 | SB | Rebecca Doss | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:39.04 | SB | Cassiah Sahl | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.01 | SB | Stephani Carnevale | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.37 | SB | Amber Lee Wojtkowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.74 | SB | Nicole Pisani | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.28 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Mariah Bower | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Amber Lee Wojtkowski | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | SB | Tara Keegan | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
15-5.75 | SB | Stephani Carnevale | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
14-7.25 | SB | Nicole Pisani | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-4.5 | SB | Vanessa Chambers | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1.5 | SB | Tara Keegan | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
30-1.5 | SB | Stephani Carnevale | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6.25 | SB | Mariah Bower | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
7-0.25 | SB | Melissa Miller | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
7-0.25 | SB | Jamie Rubenstein | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-1.25 | SB | Abby Stryker | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.65 | SB | Isaiah Vaughn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.73 | SB | Kyle Sullivan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.90 | SB | Jake Ullman | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6.91 | SB | Jeff Reinhart | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.07 | SB | Michael Weiner | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.22 | SB | Alex Wolfe | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.90 | SB | Isaiah Vaughn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.12 | SB | Andrew Onimus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.74 | SB | Darnell Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.19 | SB | Michael Baer | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55.22 | SB | David Kurtis | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
56.24 | SB | Max Suitovsky | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
56.63 | SB | Alex Price | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
57.01 | SB | Bobby Harkins | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.43 | SB | Peter Rice | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:13.08 | SB | Joshua Elkan | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:18.57 | SB | Luke Munyan | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:19.32 | SB | Zach Lifman | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:23.72 | SB | Craig Welker | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:25.00 | SB | Jason Lietmeyer | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:51.02 | SB | Joshua Elkan | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:58.66 | SB | Luke Munyan | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:00.92 | SB | Zach Lifman | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:05.95 | SB | Craig Welker | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:15.36 | SB | Jason Lietmeyer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.73 | SB | Michael Baer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.82 | SB | Scott Reutter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.14 | SB | David Kurtis | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.02 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10.75 | SB | Michael Baer | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-5.5 | SB | Marc Brookland | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
19-5.75 | SB | Alex Wolfe | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-5.75 | SB | Jake Ullman | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-9.5 | SB | Marc Brookland | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0.25 | SB | Ryan Hellings | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11-0.25 | SB | Jacob Miller-sobel | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-6 | SB | Michael Baer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5.75 | SB | Tyler Bauer | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
38-1 | SB | Jim Gamrat | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-7.75 | SB | Scott Reutter | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-4.5 | SB | Andrew Wolfe | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |