William Allen Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | h SB | Elisha Robinson | 1st | Finals | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.74 | h SB | Elisha Robinson | 2nd | Finals | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.54 | h SB | Maiyah Brown | 1st | Finals | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.10 | SB | Alyx Santone | 3rd | Finals | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.14 | h SB | Latisha Blissett | 1st | Finals | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.54 | h SB | Latisha Blissett | 1st | Finals | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.44 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.75 | SB | Sadie Hess | 1st | Finals | Results |
12-2 | SB | Allecea Tomlinson | 2nd | Finals | Results |
11-11 | SB | Chelsea Seibert | 3rd | Finals | Results |
8-9.5 | SB | Shanique George | 10th | Finals | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10.5 | SB | Allecea Tomlinson | 1st | Finals | Results |
28-0 | SB | Sadie Hess | 2nd | Finals | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Julia Molloy | 1st | Finals | Results |
7-6 | SB | Sadie Hess | 3rd | Finals | Results |
Discus | |||||
73-3 | SB | Brooke Hunsicker | 3rd | Finals | Results |
62-5 | SB | Myesha Molotorisz | 6th | Finals | Results |
41-6 | SB | Dayaninis Castillo | 8th | Finals | Results |
Javelin | |||||
77-0 | SB | Brooke Hunsicker | 2nd | Finals | Results |
58-9 | SB | Myesha Molotorisz | 5th | Finals | Results |
53-3 | SB | Dayaninis Castillo | 6th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-10 | SB | Brooke Hunsicker | 4th | Finals | Results |
23-1 | SB | Myesha Molotorisz | 5th | Finals | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | h SB | Jeremy Sealey | 2nd | Finals | Results |
12.64 | h SB | Julian Tabb | 4th | Finals | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.24 | h SB | David Dussard | 1st | Finals | Results |
25.54 | h SB | Felix Bonilla | 3rd | Finals | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.84 | h SB | Daren Snyder | 2nd | Finals | Results |
59.74 | h SB | Tim Tweede | 4th | Finals | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.90 | SB | Jalen Rosario | 2nd | Finals | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.64 | h SB | Izaiah Truss | 2nd | Finals | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.54 | h SB | Izaiah Truss | 3rd | Finals | Results |
48.84 | h SB | Kadeem Roberts | 4th | Finals | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.24 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Robert Castillo | 1st | Finals | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | SB | Devon Postell | 2nd | Finals | Results |
15-9 | SB | Jonathan Michael | 4th | Finals | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7 | SB | Devon Postell | 2nd | Finals | Results |
30-8.75 | SB | Jonathan Michael | 5th | Finals | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Nick Santone | 2nd | Finals | Results |
9-0 | SB | Matthew Hefele | 2nd | Finals | Results |
8-0 | SB | Lucas Santone | 5th | Finals | Results |
8-0 | SB | Ted Carbonetta | 5th | Finals | Results |
Discus | |||||
79-4 | SB | Brandon Salazar | 3rd | Finals | Results |
69-9.5 | SB | Chris Woods | 6th | Finals | Results |
63-7 | SB | Garek Schleder | 8th | Finals | Results |
Javelin | |||||
136-9 | SB | David Dussard | 1st | Finals | Results |
106-5 | SB | Garek Schleder | 5th | Finals | Results |
97-1 | SB | Brandon Salazar | 7th | Finals | Results |
88-0 | SB | Jarol Evans | 10th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8.5 | SB | Devon Postell | 4th | Finals | Results |
31-5.5 | SB | Brandon Salazar | 6th | Finals | Results |
26-8 | SB | Garek Schleder | 7th | Finals | Results |
22-1 | SB | Chris Woods | 8th | Finals | Results |