JV Boys
Junior Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run | ||||
Place | Name | Year | School | Finals |
1 | ERIC HEATWOLE | 10 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 18:02 |
2 | CHASE DAVIS | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 18:03 |
3 | KYLE SUTHERLAND | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 18:27 |
4 | MATTHEW BALOGH | 9 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 18:31 |
5 | FRED CULLIN | 10 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 18:36 |
6 | SEAMUS WAGNER | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 18:36 |
7 | MATTHEW SEIN | 10 | WALLENPAUPACK AREA | 18:39 |
8 | ALEX DECARLE | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 18:44 |
9 | EVAN JAMES | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 18:46 |
10 | PHIL CLAUER | 10 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 18:56 |
11 | WILL DAUBENSPECK | 9 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 18:57 |
12 | MIKE LEWIS | 12 | BELLEFONTE AREA | 18:59 |
13 | ROBBIE KOONS | 12 | DANVILLE | 19:06 |
14 | NOAH HANAHAN | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 19:17 |
15 | ANTHONY DEGLERIS | 9 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 19:18 |
16 | LUKE MAFFET | 11 | DANVILLE | 19:20 |
17 | BRETT FINLEY | 11 | BELLEFONTE AREA | 19:22 |
18 | REESE RICHARDSON | 9 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 19:28 |
19 | JUSTIN SCHANTZ | 10 | WALLENPAUPACK AREA | 19:31 |
20 | MACKENZIE DECARLE | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 19:31 |
21 | JOSHUA KING | 10 | CENTRAL MOUNTAIN | 19:32 |
22 | NICK MCKEE | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 19:34 |
23 | ALEX NOVACK | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 19:35 |
24 | TRACEY BROWN | 9 | WYALUSING | 19:40 |
25 | MIKE O'DONNELL | 9 | BELLEFONTE AREA | 19:55 |
26 | JARRED PRICE | 10 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:02 |
27 | AUSTIN BUNNER | 12 | CANTON | 20:03 |
28 | MITCHELL OVERDORF | 11 | CENTRAL MOUNTAIN | 20:08 |
29 | ERIK GOETSCH | 9 | HAZELTON AREA | 20:11 |
30 | SETH ERDLEY | 9 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:12 |
31 | HUNTER KLENA | 9 | DANVILLE | 20:13 |
32 | TYLER SNYDER | 10 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:14 |
33 | KYLE MARGUSITY | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:14 |
34 | CODY AUER | 12 | WYALUSING | 20:15 |
35 | JORDAN LANTZ | 10 | ATHENS | 20:21 |
36 | NICK HARNER | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:24 |
37 | BRYAN QUINN | 10 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:30 |
38 | ZACK JOHNSON | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:31 |
39 | JEREMY NENSTEIL | 11 | HAZELTON AREA | 20:32 |
40 | MICHAEL MUSSMANN | 12 | WALLENPAUPACK AREA | 20:35 |
41 | ED GOODALL | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:35 |
42 | JACOB OWENS | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:37 |
43 | JACOB CORDELL | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:39 |
44 | SEAN FISHER | 12 | HAZELTON AREA | 20:39 |
45 | JACOB HILBOLT | 10 | SELINSGROVE AREA | 20:39 |
46 | KLYNT JONES | 10 | HAZELTON AREA | 20:40 |
47 | KEEGAN BROWN | 11 | ATHENS | 20:40 |
48 | LUCAS ABERCROMBIE | 12 | CANTON | 20:43 |
49 | BRANDON GILL | 10 | DANVILLE | 20:44 |
50 | NATHAN BROWN | 10 | SELINSGROVE AREA | 20:46 |
51 | NICK KAPP | 10 | DANVILLE | 20:49 |
52 | TIM GILPATRICK | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:52 |
53 | AUSTIN LOCKWOOD | 9 | SAYRE | 20:52 |
54 | BRETT BEAVER | 10 | DANVILLE | 20:52 |
55 | JOSH CARSON | 9 | JERSEY SHORE AREA | 20:53 |
56 | DYLAN MARBAKER | 10 | CANTON | 20:57 |
57 | MATTHEW BARTHOLOMEW | 11 | TOWANDA AREA | 20:58 |
58 | DAVIS MICHAEL | 10 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 20:59 |
59 | MARC BOYER | 9 | SOUTHERN COLUMBIA | 20:59 |
60 | CODY VANRYN | 10 | CANTON | 21:03 |
61 | KEVIN OWENS | 11 | SHIKELLAMY | 21:05 |
62 | THAI SNYDER | 12 | MILTON AREA | 21:06 |
63 | EVAN HAGGARTY | 12 | WALLENPAUPACK AREA | 21:07 |
64 | LUKE BEAVER | 9 | SELINSGROVE AREA | 21:09 |
65 | ZACH MUSSER | 10 | BELLEFONTE AREA | 21:11 |
66 | JON READY | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 21:11 |
67 | QUIN ABERCROMBIE | 10 | CANTON | 21:12 |
68 | JOSEPH BRUBAKER | 9 | SELINSGROVE AREA | 21:12 |
69 | MICHAEL CAINE | 11 | TOWANDA AREA | 21:13 |
70 | CLARK HANDEL | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 21:22 |
71 | ALEX CARTER | 11 | DANVILLE | 21:23 |
72 | TERRICK VARGASON | 11 | TOWANDA AREA | 21:24 |
73 | SETH WEAVER | 12 | BELLEFONTE AREA | 21:26 |
74 | AARON DUES | 10 | SELINSGROVE AREA | 21:27 |
75 | QUINTON SWANK | 9 | SELINSGROVE AREA | 21:28 |
76 | STEPHEN FOSTER | 11 | MILTON AREA | 21:30 |
77 | JOSHUA SCHOLL | 10 | SELINSGROVE AREA | 21:30 |
78 | COLE WIRT | 11 | MILTON AREA | 21:31 |
79 | ZACHARY HIGH | 11 | CENTRAL MOUNTAIN | 21:38 |
80 | BRYCE HAINES | 12 | CENTRAL MOUNTAIN | 21:41 |
81 | DYLAN HELLER | 9 | SHIKELLAMY | 21:41 |
82 | KYLE WILLIAMS | 12 | WALLENPAUPACK AREA | 21:42 |
83 | DAVID SMITH | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 21:42 |
84 | ROBERT JOHNS | 10 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 21:43 |
85 | NICK LYNCH | 9 | ATHENS | 21:44 |
86 | SHING WONG | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 21:50 |
87 | PHILIP BENNETT | 9 | SAYRE | 21:51 |
88 | BRADLEY YOUNG | 10 | CENTRAL MOUNTAIN | 21:52 |
89 | CARTER ERALJA | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 21:55 |
90 | ANDY BELL | 10 | SAYRE | 21:59 |
91 | RYAN CANAVAN | 10 | ATHENS | 22:12 |
92 | JOSH CANNIZZARO | 10 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 22:12 |
93 | ERIC HUTE | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 22:17 |
94 | HENRY FERGUSON-AVE | 12 | DANVILLE | 22:18 |
95 | Andrew Hayes | Selinsgrove Area | 22:18 | |
96 | JOHN MISNER | 10 | SAYRE | 22:19 |
97 | ANDREW HAMILTON | 10 | BELLEFONTE AREA | 22:22 |
98 | BRADY PETROVICH | 10 | SOUTHERN COLUMBIA | 22:25 |
99 | JAMES WITTRIG | 9 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 22:29 |
100 | AUSTIN KRINER | 11 | TOWANDA AREA | 22:37 |
101 | AUSTIN DUKES | 9 | ATHENS | 22:40 |
102 | JAKE MILLER | 9 | SHIKELLAMY | 22:45 |
103 | RYAN KIPP | 10 | SAYRE | 22:47 |
104 | AARON ECK | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 22:48 |
105 | BEENT HEIL | 12 | SAYRE | 22:49 |
106 | JOE DAVIS | 9 | SOUTHERN COLUMBIA | 22:50 |
107 | GEORGE SMITH | 11 | SELINSGROVE AREA | 22:57 |
108 | THOMAS SNYDER | 9 | MILTON AREA | 23:00 |
109 | DAVID ZAVETSKI | 9 | WELLSBORO AREA | 23:02 |
110 | PATRICK ZRU | 9 | DANVILLE | 23:07 |
111 | TYLER WALTERS | 10 | DANVILLE | 23:07 |
112 | ROSS JONES | 12 | CENTRAL MOUNTAIN | 23:10 |
113 | MIKE WALTER | 9 | ATHENS | 23:18 |
114 | ROLAND CHRISTIANSEN | 11 | SAYRE | 23:26 |
115 | SAMUEL PAULSON | 11 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 23:28 |
116 | DEREK GROVE | 10 | CENTRAL MOUNTAIN | 23:39 |
117 | DANIEL HUGHES | 10 | WALLENPAUPACK AREA | 23:51 |
118 | DANIEL WILHELM | 9 | TOWANDA AREA | 23:58 |
119 | KOY GUFFEY | 9 | MILTON AREA | 24:12:00 |
120 | BRET WHARY | 11 | SHIKELLAMY | 24:15:00 |
121 | CHRIS WHITEHEAD | 11 | CANTON | 24:23:00 |
122 | BLAKE BURLINGAME | 11 | TOWANDA AREA | 24:28:00 |
123 | THOMAS LAMONT | 10 | SELINSGROVE AREA | 24:31:00 |
124 | CHAYTEN GUNN | 9 | JERSEY SHORE AREA | 24:52:00 |
125 | RILEY GREEN | 9 | CENTRAL MOUNTAIN | 25:19:00 |
126 | AMINESH CHAVAN | 12 | CENTRAL MOUNTAIN | 25:27:00 |
127 | NYAN BLACK | 9 | CANTON | 25:32:00 |
128 | NOAH CIGIC | 11 | SELINSGROVE AREA | 25:45:00 |
129 | ISAAC MESSNER | 9 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 26:47:00 |
130 | NATHAN CHAU | 10 | SAYRE | 28:56:00 |
131 | LUCAS RICKLEY | 12 | STATE COLLEGE AREA | 29:08:00 |
132 | NICK SPANO | 12 | CANTON | 29:12:00 |