Results

Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2012 03:11 PM
                Robert J. Burdette Indoor Classic - 12/28/2012                 
                                     RJBIC                                     
                               Lehigh Univeristy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
       RJBIC: # 3:42.97  12/29/2011  Strath Haven, Strath Haven                
                         C Williams, J Smith, L Daniel, J Huemmler         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cardinal O Hara                                   3:39.24    3:46.59   5 
  2 Phoenixville Area                                 3:48.00    3:49.25   5 
  3 Springside School                                 3:49.00    3:50.12   4 
  4 Penn Wood                                         3:55.00    3:50.19   4 
  5 North Penn                                        3:46.16    3:50.99   5 
  6 Downingtown East                                  3:45.24    3:54.18   5 
  7 Paul Robeson School for Human                     3:40.00    3:54.54   5 
  8 Boyertown                                         4:00.00    3:56.09   3 
  9 Hatboro Horsham                                   3:56.74    3:56.32   3 
 10 Upper Darby                                       3:54.52    3:56.38   4 
 11 Radnor                                            4:12.24    3:58.07   2 
 12 Central Bucks South                               4:08.00    3:58.39   2 
 13 Chester                                           3:46.50    4:00.81   5 
 14 Upper Dublin                                      3:55.24    4:00.82   3 
 15 Penncrest                                         4:11.00    4:01.16   2 
 16 Central Bucks West                                3:55.00    4:01.84   4 
 17 Upper Moreland                                    4:00.00    4:03.87   3 
 18 Easton Area                                       4:03.00    4:04.12   3 
 19 Cheltenham                                        3:50.00    4:04.77   4 
 20 Delaware Valley Charter                                      4:05.05   1 
 21 William Tennent                                              4:08.33   1 
 22 Roman Catholic                                    4:15.00    4:09.70   2 
 23 Harriton                                                     4:14.53   1 
 24 Coatesville                                       4:12.18    4:14.54   2 
 25 Great Valley                                      4:13.00    4:15.05   2 
 26 Norristown                                        4:00.00    4:17.67   3 
 27 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                     4:15.50    4:18.36   2 
 28 Caravel Academy                                   4:22.00    4:18.54   2 
 29 Buena Reg. HS                                     4:27.00    4:20.43   1 
 30 Bishop McDevitt                                              4:24.11   1 
 31 Souderton Area                                    4:34.00    4:24.78   1 
 32 Strath Haven                                      4:01.00    4:26.94   3 
 33 Central                                           3:52.50    4:28.52   4 
 34 Neumann Goretti                                              4:30.26   1 
 35 Southern Lehigh                                   4:41.00    4:44.35   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
       RJBIC: # 4:15.97  12/27/2001  , William Penn                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swenson Arts & Technology                         4:20.00    4:23.81   3 
  2 Penncrest                                         4:28.00    4:27.56   3 
  3 Downingtown East                                  4:22.24    4:31.36   3 
  4 Paul Robeson School for Human                     4:30.00    4:33.29   3 
  5 North Penn                                        4:29.52    4:34.71   3 
  6 Boyertown                                         4:30.00    4:35.77   3 
  7 Penn Wood                                         4:32.00    4:39.64   2 
  8 Twin Valley                                       4:36.00    4:42.07   2 
  9 Archbishop Wood                                   4:35.00    4:42.15   2 
 10 Phoenixville Area                                 4:50.00    4:53.27   1 
 11 John W. Hallahan                                  4:50.00    4:55.72   1 
 12 Buena Reg. HS                                     5:00.00    5:00.48   1 
 13 Great Valley                                      4:49.00    5:00.57   2 
 14 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                     4:40.00    5:04.38   2 
 15 Upper Darby                                       4:55.00    5:06.67   1 
 16 Easton Area                                       4:59.00    5:07.88   1 
 17 Lansdale Catholic                                 5:10.00    5:08.01   1 
 18 Norristown                                        4:45.00    5:12.05   2 
 19 Coatesville                                       5:00.00    5:30.28   1 
 -- Central                                           5:15.00         DQ   1  Uniform
 
Event 3  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
       RJBIC: #  8.04  12/29/2011  Wellington Zaza, Strath Haven               
       PTFCA: *  8.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaza, Wellington          12 Garnet Valley           7.95     # 7.99q  5 
  2 Townsend, Todd            12 Neumann Goretti         8.14     * 8.44q  4 
  3 Ho, Joseph                12 MBAP                    8.75     * 8.62q  1 
  4 Pollack, Ian              12 Radnor                  8.76       8.68q  1 
  5 Heimbach, Ryan            12 Perkiomen Valley        8.36       8.71q  3 
  6 Jennings, Jvon            11 Downingtown East        8.85       8.86q  2 
  7 Lassiter, James           12 Bishop McDevitt         8.65       8.93   2 
  8 Jackson, Reshine          11 Upper Dublin            8.86       8.95   3 
  9 Alston, Jared             12 North Penn              9.03       8.96   5 
 10 Richardson, Cordell       10 Cheltenham              9.10       8.97   3 
 11 Fox, Alex                 12 Cardinal O'Hara         9.09       9.00   4 
 12 Williams, Daniel          11 Coatesville             9.14       9.10   2 
 13 Haqq, Qadir               11 CB South                9.00       9.13   4 
 14 Deal, Kaeshan             12 Buena Reg. HS           9.30       9.16   1 
 15 Brooks, Steve             12 Upper Darby             9.26       9.18   1 
 16 Son, Kevin                10 Penncrest               9.36       9.19   2 
 17 Somaru, Paul              10 Strath Haven            9.47       9.28   4 
 18 Kilgannon, Jimmie         12 CB West                 9.50       9.33   5 
 19 Thevanuyagan, Mica        12 Cinnaminson             9.40       9.41   3 
 20 Freeman, Fulani           12 Simon Gratz             9.07       9.42   5 
 21 Gwizdowski, Austin        12 Father Judge           10.52       9.87   2 
 22 Rivera, Jason             12 William Tennent         9.68       9.89   5 
 23 Ajlani, Danny             11 Upper Moreland         10.04      10.24   3 
 24 Frayer, Alex              11 Great Valley            9.84      10.38   4 
 25 Lee, Steve                 9 Hatboro Horsham        10.70      10.76   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: #  8.04  12/29/2011  Wellington Zaza, Strath Haven               
       PTFCA: *  8.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaza, Wellington          12 Garnet Valley           7.99       7.97# 
  2 Townsend, Todd            12 Neumann Goretti         8.44       8.30* 
  3 Ho, Joseph                12 MBAP                    8.62       8.44* 
  4 Heimbach, Ryan            12 Perkiomen Valley        8.71       8.54* 
  5 Jennings, Jvon            11 Downingtown East        8.86       8.66  
  6 Pollack, Ian              12 Radnor                  8.68       8.71  
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
       RJBIC: #  8.68  12/28/2007  Ryann Krais, Methacton                      
       PTFCA: *  9.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Amy                12 Swenson Arts            9.00     * 8.99q  3 
  2 Olsen, Andrea             12 Buena Reg. HS           9.33     * 9.36q  2 
  3 Jacques, Sydnee           12 North Penn              9.51     * 9.55q  1 
  4 Williams, Ashley          11 Easton Area                        9.68q  2 
  5 Ianovale, Kaitlyn         12 MBAP                   10.49      10.20q  3 
  6 Weston, Jill              11 Owen J. Roberts        10.32      10.22q  3 
  7 Kerr, Sarah               11 Downingtown East       10.30      10.50   3 
  8 Reid, Natasha             12 Upper Darby            10.41      10.69   2 
  9 Halteman, Taylor          11 Boyertown              10.30      10.80   2 
 10 Pennington, Nicole         9 Great Valley           11.34      10.86   2 
 11 Graham, Olivia            12 Penncrest              10.24      10.90   1 
 12 Duane, Emily              10 Coatesville            11.16      10.97   2 
 13 Higgins, Jordan            9 Hatboro Horsham        11.21      11.32   3 
 14 Minderjahn, Caroline       9 George School          11.74      11.35   1 
 15 Kozan, Darby              11 Twin Valley            10.85      11.36   1 
 16 Currie, Michelle          11 Cinnaminson            11.30      11.53   3 
 17 Grissinger, Alexa         12 Mount St. Joseph       11.82      12.11   1 
 18 Elliott-Cameron, Taysha   10 Simon Gratz            10.90      12.39   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: #  8.68  12/28/2007  Ryann Krais, Methacton                      
       PTFCA: *  9.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Amy                12 Swenson Arts            8.99       9.02* 
  2 Olsen, Andrea             12 Buena Reg. HS           9.36       9.35* 
  3 Jacques, Sydnee           12 North Penn              9.55       9.40* 
  4 Williams, Ashley          11 Easton Area             9.68       9.70  
  5 Ianovale, Kaitlyn         12 MBAP                   10.20      10.10  
  6 Weston, Jill              11 Owen J. Roberts        10.22      10.32  
 
Event 5  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       RJBIC: #  6.96  12/29/2011  T.J. Elliott, CD East                       
       PTFCA: *  7.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathis, Niager            12 Swenson Arts            6.90     * 7.02q  7 
  2 Veal, Lamont              11 Cardinal O'Hara         7.15     * 7.10q  5 
  3 Smith, Joe                12 Norristown              7.47     * 7.13q  5 
  4 Hamilton, Shakur          12 Penn Wood               6.89       7.21q  8 
  5 Harris, Bliss             12 MBAP                    7.22       7.22q  2 
  6 Hill, Nigel               11 Twin Valley             7.25       7.26q  1 
  7 Johnson, Randall          11 CB South                7.10       7.26   6 
  8 Thomas, Shaquille         12 Coatesville             8.50       7.32   4 
  9 Barnett, Matt             12 Southern Lehigh         7.40       7.33   7 
 10 Irving, Jake              11 Garnet Valley           7.82       7.34   2 
 11 Burgess, Max              12 Great Valley            7.33       7.35   3 
 12 Bunton, Robert            12 Buena Reg. HS           7.60       7.37   8 
 13 Owens, Armond             12 Church Farm Sch         7.50       7.37   1 
 14 Barlee, Cyrus             11 Upper Darby             7.45       7.37   6 
 15 Payne, Calvin             10 Simon Gratz             7.49       7.40   3 
 16 Anthony, Justin           12 Overbrook               7.64       7.40   6 
 17 Martin, Keiko             11 Hatboro Horsham         7.54       7.40   5 
 18 Lewis, Isaac              11 Cheltenham              7.51       7.42   3 
 19 Johnson, Jordan            9 Springside              7.54       7.43   6 
 20 Rodriguez, Diomer         12 Quakertown              7.48       7.44   4 
 21 Gehret, Adam               9 Boyertown               7.63       7.45   7 
 22 Hearns, Milton            12 Downingtown East        7.44       7.46   7 
 23 Adighibe, Joe             10 Perkiomen Valley        7.60       7.48   7 
 24 Henson, Dayton            11 Neumann Goretti         7.30       7.49   2 
 25 Brady-james, Kashif       12 Radnor                  7.28       7.51   1 
 26 DeSimone, James           12 North Penn              7.51       7.51   4 
 27 Evans, Domonique          11 Bishop McDevitt         7.38       7.52   5 
 28 Kozlowski, Brett          11 William Tennent         7.80       7.57   3 
 29 Simms, Manny              12 Caravel Academy         8.00       7.58   1 
 30 Breuer, Casey             11 Malvern Prep            7.50       7.61   2 
 31 Maloney, William          11 West Catholic                      7.62   5 
 32 Carter, Gary               9 Del Val Charter         7.20       7.67   4 
 33 Iacono, Mike              11 Lansdale Cath           7.60       7.68   8 
 34 Dassin, Franklin          11 Wissahickon             7.50       7.70   1 
 35 Ellis, Patrick            11 Penncrest               7.66       7.72   5 
 36 Richardson, David         12 Chester                 7.50       7.74   2 
 36 Coan, Conner              10 Strath Haven            8.04       7.74   2 
 38 Booker, Markel            12 Girard College          7.77       7.74   4 
 39 D'Andrea, Bryn            12 Upper Dublin            7.44       7.76   8 
 40 Ragin, Ian                12 Harriton                7.40       7.77   6 
 41 McCown, Jayvonn           12 Upper Moreland          7.92       7.84   1 
 42 Money, Tyrone             11 Imhotep Inst            7.20       7.85   3 
 43 Mosesku, Alex             12 Cinnaminson             8.20       8.11   3 
 44 Kelly, Dimetri            10 Roman Catholic          7.35       8.17   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: #  6.96  12/29/2011  T.J. Elliott, CD East                       
       PTFCA: *  7.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Joe                12 Norristown              7.13       7.05* 
  2 Veal, Lamont              11 Cardinal O'Hara         7.10       7.07* 
  3 Hamilton, Shakur          12 Penn Wood               7.21       7.21  
  4 Hill, Nigel               11 Twin Valley             7.26       7.24  
  5 Mathis, Niager            12 Swenson Arts            7.02       7.24  
  6 Harris, Bliss             12 MBAP                    7.22       7.25  
 
Event 6  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       RJBIC: #  7.65  12/27/2001  Karina Francis, William Penn                
       PTFCA: *  8.03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nesmith, Amani            12 Swenson Arts            7.77     * 7.80q  4 
  2 Holmes, Christina         11 Penn Wood               8.00     * 7.99q  1 
  3 Watson, Rowanna           12 Norristown              7.89     * 8.02q  2 
  4 Davis, Amira              10 Overbrook               8.12       8.24q  2 
  5 Collins, Miah             12 Simon Gratz             8.10       8.26q  1 
  6 Hegarty, Amanda           10 Twin Valley             7.80       8.28q  3 
  7 Luciano, Jordan           10 Easton Area             8.56       8.43   1 
  8 Collier, Alicia            9 Penncrest               8.50       8.47   2 
  9 Adkins, Cierra            12 John W. Hallahan        8.28       8.50   3 
 10 Kobolak, Amaris           12 Cinnaminson             8.40       8.58   3 
 11 Pittman, Ashantae         11 Imhotep Inst            8.30       8.61   4 
 12 Armstrong, Zhaqweyza      10 Coatesville             8.90       8.65   3 
 13 Mengelo'connell, Maude     9 North Penn              8.84       8.66   4 
 14 Thompson, Tazia           11 Owen J. Roberts         8.30       8.80   4 
 15 Oritiz, Vanessa            9 Downingtown East        9.04       8.82   1 
 16 Hedricks, Michelle        12 Archbishop Wood         8.60       8.88   2 
 17 Mcclellan, Ebony          11 Upper Darby             8.54       8.92   1 
 18 Brady, Sioban              9 Great Valley            9.00       9.03   1 
 19 Bergey, Katelyn           10 Southern Lehigh         8.80       9.11   4 
 20 Doordan, Haley            11 Caravel Academy         9.00       9.12   2 
 21 Minderjahn, Jessica       12 George School           8.74       9.36   3 
 -- Parker, Malika            11 Franklin HS                         DNF   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: #  7.65  12/27/2001  Karina Francis, William Penn                
       PTFCA: *  8.03                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nesmith, Amani            12 Swenson Arts            7.80       7.83* 
  2 Watson, Rowanna           12 Norristown              8.02       7.95* 
  3 Holmes, Christina         11 Penn Wood               7.99       8.00* 
  4 Davis, Amira              10 Overbrook               8.24       8.23  
  5 Hegarty, Amanda           10 Twin Valley             8.28       8.31  
  6 Collins, Miah             12 Simon Gratz             8.26       8.32  
 
Event 7  Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 4:25.75  12/28/1996  Mike Hoglund, Oakton (VA)                 
       PTFCA: * 4:32.43                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huemmler, Jack            12 Strath Haven         4:16.50    4:26.27* 
  2 Macauley, Jack            12 North Penn           4:27.22    4:30.71* 
  3 Abert, Colin              10 Easton Area          4:35.48    4:36.98  
  4 Sanders, Christian        12 Upper Merion         4:42.00    4:37.01  
  5 Auer, Mike                12 Downingtown East     4:39.38    4:42.16  
  6 Coakley, Josh             10 Twin Valley          4:38.25    4:42.86  
  7 Szwetkowski, Connor       12 Caravel Academy      4:45.00    4:43.92  
  8 Smart, Anthony            12 Garnet Valley        4:33.45    4:45.09  
  9 Ehring, Justin            12 Hatboro Horsham      4:38.24    4:45.52  
 10 Morgan, Aj                12 CB West              4:37.58    4:45.82  
 11 Williamson, Steve         11 Upper Dublin         4:38.87    4:48.79  
 12 Flanagan, Peter           11 Great Valley         4:57.85    4:50.18  
 13 Kane, Mike                11 William Tennent      4:42.14    4:50.79  
 14 Danielson, Peter          12 Lansdale Cath        4:48.00    4:55.57  
 15 Hong, Kevin               10 Upper Darby          4:52.73    4:56.42  
 16 Montgomery, Kevin         12 MBAP                 4:48.70    4:56.59  
 17 Powers, Andrew            11 Malvern Prep         4:48.00    4:56.60  
 18 Sisson, Adam              11 Penncrest            4:55.55    5:00.84  
 19 Mulville, Ryan            11 Father Judge         5:12.22    5:01.74  
 20 Rucker, Ryan               9 Chester              4:58.88    5:02.40  
 21 Nolen, Jack               10 Cardinal O'Hara      4:55.24    5:02.63  
 22 Rraspushaj, Ergis         11 Swenson Arts         5:15.62    5:04.10  
 23 Daloisio, Steven          11 Owen J. Roberts      5:00.00    5:04.25  
 24 Johnson, Turron           11 Paul Robeson         5:00.81    5:04.99  
 25 Marcelis, Lukas            9 Wissahickon          4:59.00    5:05.22  
 26 Sturm, Nick               12 Hamburg Area         4:55.00    5:05.57  
 27 Myers, Andrew             11 Hazleton Area                   5:05.79  
 28 McGinnis, Sean             9 Phoenixville         5:00.00    5:06.63  
 29 Martinez, Julio           11 Buena Reg. HS        5:11.00    5:11.19  
 30 Petty, Joe                11 Cheltenham           5:08.85    5:11.32  
 31 Bedell, Dan               12 Souderton Area       5:07.91    5:15.66  
 32 Durante, Blake            12 Boyertown            5:18.14    5:21.05  
 33 Konitzer, Joshua          10 Coatesville          5:20.00    5:23.39  
 34 Dilin, Ben                10 Springside           5:13.65    5:27.97  
 35 Eskuchen, Matt            12 Cinnaminson          5:26.00    5:28.36  
 36 Turner, Aaron             11 Overbrook            5:33.71    5:30.49  
 37 Gebrehiwet, Robel         10 West Catholic        5:14.28    5:30.55  
 38 Sweeney, Paul             11 Archbishop Wood      5:08.00    5:31.89  
 39 Hellerick, Joshua         11 Southern Lehigh      5:50.00    5:46.11  
 40 Webb, Jamie               10 Radnor               5:37.43    5:49.15  
 41 Young, Aaron              11 Girard College       5:40.00    6:09.33  
 -- Gannon, Kiley             12 Upper Moreland       5:08.20         DQ   out of lane
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 5:09.05  12/28/1998  Shelia Klick, Archbishop Prendergast      
       PTFCA: * 5:23.43                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hipwell, Sarah            10 Great Valley         5:10.00    5:16.08* 
  2 Van Kleunen, Lucy         12 Central              5:09.86    5:18.20* 
  3 Buehrle, Nicole           10 Hazleton Area                   5:20.94* 
  4 Galligan, Grace           11 Springfield (D)      5:14.36    5:26.52  
  5 Valenti, Ali              10 North Penn           5:21.74    5:30.38  
  6 Lamoureux, Lauren         12 MBAP                 5:16.71    5:34.17  
  7 Testa, Lisa               11 Buena Reg. HS        5:31.46    5:48.40  
  8 Brown, Kasey              11 Archbishop Wood      5:40.00    5:55.28  
  9 Hart, Cassidy             12 Owen J. Roberts      5:51.65    5:55.66  
 10 Havard, Ellen             11 Perkiomen Valley     5:50.00    5:55.80  
 11 Bewley, Christina          9 Penncrest            6:00.46    5:58.09  
 12 Benecke, Anna             11 Lansdale Cath        6:08.00    6:02.39  
 13 Griffith, Lauren           9 Coatesville          6:20.00    6:31.71  
 14 Bishop, Jenn              11 Southern Lehigh      6:20.00    6:32.17  
 15 Mitzak, Allison           10 Easton Area          6:30.97    6:35.76  
 16 Varghese, Ashley          12 Upper Darby          6:45.00    7:26.42  
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       RJBIC: # 49.32  12/27/2001  Lester Caesar, Abington                     
       PTFCA: * 51.83                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stellato, Dave            11 Wissahickon            51.50      51.22*  6 
  2 Mathis, Niager            12 Swenson Arts           49.60      51.34*  7 
  3 Hunter, Cristian          12 Penn Wood              49.90      52.05   7 
  4 Lewis, John               10 Cheltenham             51.65      52.16   6 
  5 Owens, Armond             12 Church Farm Sch        53.00      52.39   6 
  6 Irving, Jake              11 Garnet Valley          54.00      53.07   4 
  7 Keith, James              12 Imhotep Inst           50.92      53.14   7 
  8 Leach, Tyrone             10 Norristown             49.72      53.24   7 
  9 Fitzgerald, Sean          10 Father Judge           54.10      53.59   4 
 10 Nichols, Pares            11 Paul Robeson           53.54      53.74   5 
 11 Wright, Ishmael           11 Quakertown             51.31      53.78   7 
 12 Baynard, Dan              12 Upper Moreland         54.80      53.95   4 
 13 Long, Ethan               12 CB West                53.70      53.96   5 
 14 Timmins, Tyler            12 Phoenixville           54.00      54.25   5 
 15 Forrest, Anthony          11 Buena Reg. HS          51.43      54.56   7 
 16 Nah, Gabriel              10 West Catholic          53.41      55.19   6 
 17 Lenko, Matt               12 Owen J. Roberts        56.26      55.20   2 
 18 Wilkinson, Joshua         12 Del Val Charter        52.52      55.38   6 
 19 Storino, Timothy          12 Roman Catholic         54.50      55.38   4 
 20 Keller, Chad              11 Perkiomen Valley       55.00      55.51   3 
 21 Carter, Marcel            11 Easton Area            56.00      55.59   3 
 22 Isreal, Noah              11 Overbrook              53.50      55.80   5 
 23 Rogers, Aqil              12 Friends' Central       54.95      55.99   3 
 24 Levi-Thomas, Quadaire     12 Girard College         55.34      56.17   3 
 25 Jean-Louis, Chris         11 Upper Dublin           53.24      56.20   6 
 26 Shaffer, Brandon          11 William Tennent        53.96      56.20   5 
 27 Harris, Ray               12 Cardinal O'Hara        54.69      56.22   4 
 28 DiGangi, Luke             11 CB South               54.00      56.37   5 
 29 Nickerson, Mitch          12 North Penn             54.86      56.74   3 
 30 Alston, Darian             9 Great Valley           58.50      56.97   1 
 31 Ruza, John                11 Strath Haven           56.90      58.25   2 
 32 Elliot, Elijah            12 Simon Gratz            58.17      58.38   2 
 33 Ranier, Tyliek             9 Neumann Goretti        58.50      58.41   1 
 34 Givens, Tim               10 Twin Valley            56.10      58.67   3 
 35 Brown, Deiondre           11 Coatesville            58.30      58.99   2 
 36 Bradley, Julien            9 Upper Darby          1:00.24      59.45   1 
 37 Sydnor, Brice             11 Radnor                 54.48      59.46   4 
 38 Kenney, Jeff              11 Hatboro Horsham        56.84    1:00.17   2 
 39 Danielson, Quinn          10 Lansdale Cath          59.00    1:01.09   1 
 40 Reyes, Nick                9 Penncrest              58.24    1:01.23   2 
 41 McTigue, Liam              9 Archbishop Wood      1:02.00    1:14.34   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       RJBIC: #   55.43  12/30/2003  Nicole Leach, West Catholic               
       PTFCA: * 1:01.03                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Caela           12 Penn Wood              55.54    1:00.05*  3 
  2 Rhodes, Tichina           12 Swenson Arts           58.70    1:00.42*  3 
  3 Dever, Sara               12 MBAP                   58.11    1:01.30   3 
  4 Cook, Ashli               11 Upper Darby            59.74    1:01.58   3 
  5 Ramirez, Emely            12 Buena Reg. HS        1:00.63    1:01.60   2 
  6 Reid, Elizabeth           10 Lansdale Cath        1:00.50    1:01.73   3 
  7 Dorin, Shante             11 Central              1:03.77    1:03.35   2 
  8 Latourette, Arielle       12 Easton Area          1:01.54    1:03.62   2 
  9 Owens, Angel              10 John W. Hallahan     1:04.89    1:04.61   2 
 10 Fry, Melanie              11 Wissahickon          1:02.78    1:04.83   2 
 11 Currie, Michelle          11 Cinnaminson          1:09.69    1:12.09   1 
 12 Phillips, Kyra             9 Springfield (D)      1:09.22    1:12.92   2 
 13 Glah, Hayley               9 Archbishop Wood      1:11.00    1:14.23   1 
 14 Salahud-din, Zenobia       9 Del Val Charter      1:28.26    1:16.15   1 
 15 Parker, Mia                9 Coatesville          1:15.00    1:18.82   1 
 16 St-Fleur, Eunide          11 Imhotep Inst         1:11.10    1:27.34   1 
 -- Moxey, Tera'e             10 North Penn           1:10.84         DQ   1  Cut in early
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 1:58.20  12/28/2007  Michael Palmisano, Upper Dublin           
       PTFCA: * 2:00.73                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Tyler           11 North Penn           1:59.91    2:02.51  
  2 Cooper, Austin            11 Upper Merion         2:01.02    2:02.71  
  3 Dix, Gregory              11 Upper Darby          2:00.45    2:03.16  
  4 Ferraiolo, Dan            11 Malvern Prep         2:04.50    2:03.67  
  5 Norris, Nafees            12 Del Val Charter      2:02.00    2:04.89  
  6 Mercado, Eli              11 Boyertown            2:08.00    2:05.37  
  7 Kline, Austin             12 CB West              2:04.00    2:05.48  
  8 Myers, Colin              12 Penncrest            1:59.44    2:05.66  
  9 Aiyebo, Olabode           12 Penn Wood            2:02.80    2:06.36  
 10 Baynard, David            12 Upper Moreland       2:04.24    2:06.61  
 11 Truhan, Sean              12 Roman Catholic       2:01.00    2:07.45  
 12 Maloney, William          11 West Catholic        2:04.06    2:08.39  
 13 Kim, Jae                  11 Upper Dublin         1:59.97    2:08.72  
 14 Geary, Colby              10 Twin Valley          2:06.25    2:08.81  
 15 Segal, Eli                11 William Tennent      2:12.00    2:10.19  
 16 Schaeffer, Nathan         11 Caravel Academy      2:10.76    2:10.54  
 17 Marano, Sam               11 Great Valley         2:11.89    2:11.14  
 18 Collins, Dwayne           10 Swenson Arts         2:14.64    2:11.69  
 19 Soleta, Marcus            10 Norristown           2:22.11    2:12.12  
 20 Chappell, James           11 CB South             2:03.00    2:12.21  
 21 Jones, Eric               10 Neumann Goretti      2:15.79    2:12.36  
 22 French, Sawyer            12 Wissahickon          2:15.07    2:12.72  
 23 Boligitz, Jimmy           12 Archbishop Wood      2:12.00    2:13.01  
 24 Zimmerman, Jack           12 Owen J. Roberts      2:15.00    2:13.55  
 25 Napolentano, Adam         11 Downingtown East     2:15.24    2:13.61  
 26 Cameron, Cody             11 Father Judge         2:09.30    2:14.98  
 27 Boyle, Tom                11 Lansdale Cath        2:13.00    2:15.69  
 28 Sullivan, Joe             11 MBAP                 1:59.17    2:16.06  
 29 Mills, Shane              10 Paul Robeson         2:12.82    2:16.42  
 30 Dia, Amadou               11 Fels HS              2:21.10    2:16.61  
 31 Adams, Logan              10 Cinnaminson          2:15.93    2:17.84  
 32 Beckley-Gray, Conan        9 Strath Haven         2:15.00    2:19.13  
 33 Kelly, Ryan               11 Perkiomen Valley     2:20.00    2:21.06  
 34 Alverez, Crosby           11 Bishop McDevitt      2:16.00    2:23.07  
 35 Connor, Maxwell           12 Cheltenham           2:16.01    2:24.25  
 36 Del Vecchio, Alex         10 George School        2:27.49    2:32.94  
 37 Mcguckin, Colin           11 Springfield (D)      2:13.73    2:50.72  
 -- Holm, Connor              10 Radnor               1:59.90        DNF  
 -- Willis, Nathan            12 Friends' Central     1:58.62        DNF  
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 2:08.76  12/29/2006  Chanelle Price, Easton                    
       PTFCA: * 2:23.93                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baylor, Blake Ann         10 Lewisburg Area       2:22.38    2:23.71* 
  2 Kochinsky, Sarah          12 Great Valley         2:23.11    2:24.43  
  3 Ortiz, Anna               10 Wissahickon          2:24.00    2:28.39  
  4 Wright, Lawren            11 Penn Wood            2:25.25    2:29.53  
  5 Bernotas, Megan            9 Owen J. Roberts      2:30.00    2:32.39  
  6 Hoffman, Patricia         12 Mount St. Joseph     2:22.61    2:32.42  
  7 White, Kelsey             10 Perkiomen Valley     2:30.00    2:35.16  
  8 Coffee, Sydney            10 Swenson Arts         2:33.00    2:35.42  
  9 Seymour, Michelle         11 Boyertown            2:35.00    2:36.64  
 10 Pressimone, Catherine     11 North Penn           2:49.46    2:39.45  
 11 Beaver, Mikayla            9 Lansdale Cath        2:35.20    2:39.85  
 12 Rivers, Shayla            10 Paul Robeson         2:40.00    2:40.35  
 13 Wheeler, Megan            11 Downingtown East     2:34.24    2:42.75  
 14 Decicci, Antonella        10 Penncrest            2:48.00    2:45.81  
 15 Mccants, Caliyah          12 Overbrook            2:47.07    2:53.80  
 16 Fitzgerald, Hannah        12 Upper Darby          2:48.00    2:59.95  
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       RJBIC: # 22.35  12/28/1999  Ernie Terrell, Norristown                   
       PTFCA: * 23.33                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Niager            12 Swenson Arts           22.50      22.69*  9 
  2 Purnell, Eric             12 Malvern Prep           22.44      22.80*  9 
  3 Spearman, Josph           12 Del Val Charter        22.28      22.82*  9 
  4 Townsend, Todd            12 Neumann Goretti        22.15      22.91*  9 
  5 Burgess, Max              12 Great Valley           23.00      23.22*  8 
  6 Owens, Armond             12 Church Farm Sch        24.02      23.28*  6 
  7 Freeman, Daquan           11 Simon Gratz            24.24      23.36   6 
  8 Harris, Mike              11 Wissahickon            23.66      23.53   7 
  9 Nicholson, Jabree         11 Chester                23.60      23.75   7 
 10 Thompson, Phillip         11 Springfield (D)        23.01      23.75   8 
 11 Brissett, Christian       10 Cheltenham             23.68      23.83   7 
 12 Wells, Charlie            10 Penn Wood              23.00      23.90   8 
 13 Cooper, Isiah             10 Cardinal O'Hara        23.94      23.93   6 
 14 Brown, Mike               12 Norristown             22.49      23.95   9 
 15 Rodriguez, Diomer         12 Quakertown             23.37      23.95   8 
 16 Twyman, Khiry             12 Girard College         22.35      24.07   9 
 17 Knight, Xavier            12 Phoenixville           24.50      24.22   5 
 18 Branch, Greg              12 CB West                23.90      24.25   6 
 19 McKeith, James            11 Twin Valley            23.85      24.32   7 
 20 D'Andrea, Cole            10 Upper Dublin           24.24      24.40   6 
 21 McIntyre, Andrew          12 Hatboro Horsham        23.78      24.43   7 
 22 White, Charles             9 Roman Catholic         23.50      24.47   8 
 23 Meehan, Chris             12 William Tennent        23.94      24.49   6 
 24 Taulane, Matt             12 Garnet Valley          25.00      24.54   4 
 25 Iacono, Mike              11 Lansdale Cath          25.00      24.64   4 
 26 Harris, Ethan             11 Buena Reg. HS          24.79      24.65   5 
 27 Bolden, Jordan            11 Bishop McDevitt        24.44      24.66   5 
 28 Corney, Dan               12 CB South               23.60      24.74   7 
 29 Bergy, Colin              12 Southern Lehigh        25.20      24.82   4 
 30 Bratsis, Alex             10 Strath Haven           25.23      24.91   4 
 31 Hammond, Kameron           9 Downingtown East       26.84      24.93   2 
 32 Nah, Gabriel              10 West Catholic          26.24      25.04   3 
 33 Newton, Bill              10 North Penn             25.01      25.19   4 
 34 Laise, Alec               12 Caravel Academy        25.50      25.21   3 
 35 Gunt, Rome                10 Overbrook              24.87      25.26   5 
 36 Bolen, Malik              12 Paul Robeson           24.86      25.62   5 
 37 Garcia, Ariel             11 Upper Moreland         26.24      25.73   2 
 38 Eidinger, Jake            12 Harriton               25.00      25.91   4 
 39 Harker, Colin              9 Souderton Area         29.00      25.96   1 
 40 Dastine, Alvin             9 Upper Darby            25.76      26.01   3 
 41 Mosesku, Alex             12 Cinnaminson            24.98      26.01   5 
 42 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmont        9 Perkiomen Valley       26.00      26.09   3 
 43 Robson, Justin            11 Friends' Central       25.24      27.16   3 
 44 Mintz, Daniel             10 Coatesville            27.50      27.25   1 
 45 Wragg, Kadeem             10 Central                26.50      27.35   2 
 46 cellucci, james           10 Radnor                 27.24      28.50   2 
 47 Concannon, Will            9 Springside             28.00      30.89   1 
 -- Williams, Jalen           11 Easton Area            23.04         DQ   8  Lane
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       RJBIC: # 25.00  12/30/2003  Nicole Leach, West Catholic                 
       PTFCA: * 26.83                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris-Quillen, Imani     12 Swenson Arts           25.50      26.07*  5 
  2 Williams, Zhane           11 Coatesville            27.04      26.47*  4 
  3 Collins, Miah             12 Simon Gratz            27.53      26.52*  3 
  4 Olsen, Andrea             12 Buena Reg. HS          25.27      26.60*  5 
  5 Farrar, Kiana             12 Easton Area            25.44      26.72*  5 
  6 Williams, Khayla          11 Upper Darby            26.75      26.93   4 
  7 Bell, Alexis              12 Norristown             25.14      27.04   5 
  8 Cobb, Maddie              11 Owen J. Roberts        27.34      27.05   4 
  9 Smith, Diedre             10 Overbrook              26.28      27.21   5 
 10 Sherrod, Nia              10 Imhotep Inst           26.30      27.38   5 
 11 Adkins, Cierra            12 John W. Hallahan       26.76      27.72   4 
 12 Spriggs, Braxton          11 Paul Robeson           28.23      28.16   3 
 13 Pierre, Achaia            12 Penn Wood              27.15      28.29   4 
 14 House-Hay, Elena          12 Perkiomen Valley       27.00      28.29   4 
 15 Barszowski, Alyx          12 Twin Valley            28.20      28.73   3 
 16 Oritiz, Vanessa            9 Downingtown East       28.84      28.77   3 
 17 Kitchin, Megan             9 Penncrest              29.59      28.94   2 
 18 Guerrero, Amiran          12 MBAP                   28.35      29.15   3 
 19 Oyer, Megan               10 Archbishop Wood        29.00      29.18   2 
 20 Carney, Elizabeth         11 Wissahickon            28.80      29.21   3 
 21 Johnson, Julie            12 North Penn             29.94      29.40   1 
 22 King, Amber               11 Northeast HS           29.00      29.54   2 
 23 Davis, Jada               11 Central                29.74      29.58   2 
 24 Musgnung, Dana            11 Southern Lehigh        30.00      30.04   1 
 25 Doordan, Haley            11 Caravel Academy        29.21      30.40   2 
 26 Gerhart, Emily            11 Boyertown              30.10      30.59   1 
 27 Gleba, Casey              11 Cinnaminson            30.20      30.77   1 
 28 Gilbert, Alex             10 George School          29.74      31.29   2 
 29 Galena, Kara              11 Lansdale Cath          31.66      31.39   1 
 30 Ritter, Tatiana           12 Del Val Charter        30.00      31.64   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 8:47.49  12/30/2003  Steve Hallihan, Cardinal O'Hara           
       PTFCA: * 9:00.23                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Chris              12 CB West              8:50.74    8:51.92* 
  2 Mcdermott, Will           12 MBAP                 9:05.40    8:52.63* 
  3 Fetterman, Jacob          12 Hazleton Area        9:45.00    9:15.90  
  4 Cummings, Chris           11 West Chester         9:15.00    9:18.93  
  5 Colby, Henry              12 William Tennent      9:28.88    9:27.28  
  6 Schmidt, Jonathan         12 Archbishop Wood      9:25.00    9:27.64  
  7 DeMarshall, Nick          12 Father Judge         9:31.40    9:35.83  
  8 Connor, Shane             12 CB South             9:40.00    9:40.68  
  9 Wills, Colin               9 Malvern Prep         9:43.00    9:40.80  
 10 Miller, Justin            10 Springfield (D)      9:36.91    9:40.84  
 11 Marcelis, Tristan         11 Wissahickon          9:43.12    9:45.54  
 12 Donnelly, Christian       11 Cardinal O'Hara      9:40.80    9:51.39  
 13 Geary, Colin              10 Twin Valley          9:30.50    9:56.02  
 
Event 16  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 10:22.16  12/30/2003  Adreine Beltz, Hamburg                   
       PTFCA: * 10:45.63                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schumaker, Emily          10 Boyertown           11:07.91   11:14.90  
  2 Connell, Katie            11 Archbishop Wood     11:25.89   11:25.60  
  3 Testa, Gina               11 Buena Reg. HS       12:03.22   11:42.06  
  4 Reimer, Jenna             10 North Penn          11:33.75   11:46.10  
  5 Hart, Meseret             10 Southern Lehigh     11:50.00   11:50.26  
  6 Williams, Annabelle        9 Downingtown East    11:20.24   12:03.45  
  7 Hoffman, Kathryn          12 Mount St. Joseph    12:30.76   12:36.32  
  8 Bixler, Elizabeth         11 Central             11:45.00   12:42.50  
  9 Hanlon, Kelly             12 MBAP                13:00.40   12:55.84  
 
Event 17  Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 10:41.11  12/29/2011  North Penn, North Penn                   
       PTFCA: * 10:49.23                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Great Valley                                     10:42.00   10:51.94  
  2 Friends' Central                                 11:10.31   11:13.09  
  3 Father Judge                                     11:05.00   11:18.50  
  4 Hatboro Horsham                                  11:04.24   11:23.92  
  5 North Penn                                       11:30.34   11:24.40  
  6 Central Bucks West                               11:05.13   11:30.45  
  7 Upper Dublin                                     11:10.24   11:31.84  
  8 Central                                          11:30.87   11:44.93  
  9 Central Bucks South                              11:24.00   12:03.33  
 10 Cardinal O Hara                                  11:19.51   12:19.86  
 11 Strath Haven                                     11:40.96   12:26.48  
 12 Penncrest                                        11:18.25   12:36.76  
 13 Radnor                                           11:38.14   12:42.38  
 
Event 18  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 12:28.98  12/29/2006  , Easton                                 
       PTFCA: * 12:57.05                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Great Valley                                     12:37.00   12:45.89* 
  2 North Penn                                       12:50.80   13:22.24  
  3 Archbishop Wood                                  13:10.00   13:30.95  
  4 Penncrest                                        12:54.00   13:35.23  
  5 Downingtown East                                 13:20.24   13:39.55  
  6 Upper Darby                                      13:07.00   13:53.20  
  7 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                    13:00.00   14:44.41  
 
Event 19  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       RJBIC: # 1:32.48  12/29/2011  Penn Wood, Penn Wood                      
       PTFCA: * 1:35.17                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wissahickon                                       1:35.64    1:33.54*  6 
  2 Penn Wood                                         1:32.22    1:33.64*  7 
  3 Cheltenham                                        1:34.55    1:33.80*  7 
  4 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                      1:37.37    1:33.98*  5 
  5 Central Bucks South                               1:35.00    1:34.97*  6 
  6 Roman Catholic                                    1:33.70    1:35.22   7 
  7 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:35.00    1:35.24   6 
  8 Cardinal O Hara                                   1:34.24    1:35.63   7 
  9 Malvern Prep                                      1:38.00    1:35.84   4 
 10 North Penn                                        1:36.52    1:36.01   6 
 11 Central Bucks West                                1:38.00    1:36.18   4 
 12 William Tennent                                   1:37.90    1:36.46   5 
 13 Delaware Valley Charter                           1:32.00    1:36.78   7 
 14 Quakertown                                        1:37.50    1:36.94   5 
 15 Coatesville                                       1:37.38    1:37.02   5 
 16 Chester                                           1:38.67    1:37.85   4 
 17 Caravel Academy                                   1:38.00    1:38.17   5 
 18 Paul Robeson School for Human                     1:39.64    1:38.33   3 
 19 Downingtown East                                  1:40.24    1:38.38   3 
 20 Springside School                                 1:40.58    1:38.70   2 
 21 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                     1:46.99    1:39.02   1 
 22 Perkiomen Valley                                  1:40.00    1:39.31   3 
 23 Norristown                                        1:45.00    1:39.31   1 
 24 Strath Haven                                      1:40.63    1:39.79   2 
 25 Father Judge                                      1:35.00    1:40.18   6 
 26 Bishop McDevitt                                   1:39.00    1:40.65   4 
 27 Souderton Area                                    1:38.54    1:41.51   4 
 28 Great Valley                                      1:41.00    1:41.86   2 
 29 Upper Moreland                                    1:47.47    1:42.58   1 
 30 Garnet Valley                                     1:47.28    1:42.84   1 
 31 Penncrest                                         1:42.55    1:43.74   2 
 32 Radnor                                            1:46.63    1:47.13   1 
 33 Boyertown                                         1:46.00    1:47.72   1 
 34 Neumann Goretti                                   1:40.43    1:48.09   2 
 35 Cinnaminson HS                                    1:45.00    2:01.24   2 
 -- Upper Darby                                       1:39.09         DQ   3  Zone
 -- Upper Dublin                                      1:39.35         DQ   3  Interference
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       RJBIC: # 1:43.03  12/30/2004  , West Catholic                           
       PTFCA: * 1:50.23                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swenson Arts & Technology                         1:44.00    1:45.00*  5 
  2 Penncrest                                         1:50.00    1:49.34*  5 
  3 North Penn                                        1:52.55    1:51.65   4 
  4 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:53.00    1:51.70   4 
  5 John W. Hallahan                                  1:54.00    1:52.68   3 
  6 Paul Robeson School for Human                     1:53.04    1:53.03   4 
  7 Coatesville                                       1:54.69    1:53.45   3 
  8 Owen J. Roberts                                   1:47.00    1:53.55   5 
  9 Upper Darby                                       1:48.00    1:53.68   5 
 10 Central                                           1:53.00    1:54.22   4 
 11 Great Valley                                      1:53.52    1:54.98   3 
 12 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                      1:57.60    1:55.31   2 
 13 Boyertown                                         1:55.00    1:55.61   3 
 14 Downingtown East                                  1:52.24    1:55.92   4 
 15 Northeast HS                                      1:57.96    1:55.97   2 
 16 Easton Area                                                  1:56.37   1 
 17 Perkiomen Valley                                  1:50.00    1:59.25   5 
 18 George School                                     2:07.21    2:02.85   1 
 19 Archbishop Wood                                   2:08.00    2:04.51   1 
 20 Springfield (Delco)                               2:05.13    2:06.61   2 
 21 Norristown                                        2:15.00    2:07.83   1 
 22 Cinnaminson HS                                    1:54.00    2:09.71   3 
 23 Wissahickon                                       2:05.99    2:09.95   2 
 24 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                     2:04.00    2:11.24   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 8:06.13  12/28/2007  , North Penn                              
       PTFCA: * 8:22.06                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Penn                                        8:22.78    8:20.27* 
  2 Penncrest                                         8:31.85    8:26.62  
  3 Strath Haven                                      8:15.24    8:30.50  
  4 William Tennent                                   8:30.79    8:30.81  
  5 Downingtown East                                  8:24.81    8:32.95  
  6 Springfield (Delco)                               8:30.14    8:33.64  
  7 Perkiomen Valley                                  8:35.00    8:36.99  
  8 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                     8:19.40    8:37.63  
  9 Owen J. Roberts                                   8:55.00    8:51.45  
 10 Malvern Prep                                      8:46.24    8:51.69  
 11 Souderton Area                                    9:12.48    9:00.54  
 12 Upper Darby                                       8:55.53    9:00.99  
 13 Easton Area                                       9:03.40    9:04.52  
 14 Boyertown                                         9:30.00    9:11.57  
 15 Roman Catholic                                    9:00.00    9:13.85  
 16 Great Valley                                      9:07.00    9:13.98  
 17 Swenson Arts & Technology                         8:48.00    9:15.56  
 18 Upper Moreland                                    9:14.24    9:19.68  
 19 Father Judge                                      9:00.85    9:21.56  
 20 Norristown                                        9:37.63    9:22.80  
 21 Cardinal O Hara                                   9:13.49    9:23.10  
 22 Cheltenham                                        9:10.03    9:30.70  
 23 Central Bucks West                                9:00.40    9:31.97  
 24 Central Bucks South                               9:20.00    9:32.52  
 25 Wissahickon                                      10:00.00    9:56.10  
 26 Radnor                                            9:18.97   10:06.87  
 27 Caravel Academy                                   8:40.00   10:11.13  
 28 Buena Reg. HS                                     9:48.00   10:13.06  
 -- Coatesville                                       9:47.10         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 9:57.14  12/30/2003  , Haverford                               
       PTFCA: * 9:58.78                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Upper Merion                                     10:08.50   10:01.75  
  2 Downingtown East                                  9:52.50   10:06.95  
  3 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                    10:00.00   10:16.37  
  4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                        9:54.70   10:21.26  
  5 Springfield (Delco)                              10:06.00   10:23.20  
  6 Great Valley                                     10:20.00   10:30.81  
  7 North Penn                                        9:56.90   10:33.14  
  8 Buena Reg. HS                                    10:27.00   10:35.17  
  9 Penncrest                                        10:24.61   10:36.34  
 10 Perkiomen Valley                                 11:25.00   11:22.77  
 11 Phoenixville Area                                11:09.60   11:25.00  
 12 Wissahickon                                      10:15.00   11:40.61  
 13 Upper Darby                                      11:10.00   11:44.89  
 14 Cinnaminson HS                                   11:40.00   11:52.75  
 15 Archbishop Wood                                  11:55.00   12:07.23  
 16 John W. Hallahan                                 13:25.44   13:23.54  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       RJBIC: # 3:27.62  12/29/2011  Penn Wood, Penn Wood                      
       PTFCA: * 3:33.23                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Penn Wood                                         3:22.16    3:28.27*  6 
  2 Roman Catholic                                    3:35.00    3:31.26*  5 
  3 Cheltenham                                        3:37.22    3:31.99*  5 
  4 North Penn                                        3:33.64    3:33.45   6 
  5 Buena Reg. HS                                     3:32.00    3:33.63   6 
  6 Central Bucks West                                3:32.00    3:33.81   6 
  7 Phoenixville Area                                 3:37.69    3:34.64   4 
  8 Central Bucks South                               3:34.00    3:36.83   5 
  9 Wissahickon                                       3:34.00    3:37.06   5 
 10 Chester                                           3:39.44    3:38.57   4 
 11 Penncrest                                         3:36.00    3:39.71   5 
 12 Upper Darby                                       3:47.41    3:40.46   2 
 13 Father Judge                                      3:41.03    3:41.66   3 
 14 Great Valley                                      3:36.00    3:42.63   5 
 15 Swenson Arts & Technology                         3:40.00    3:43.35   4 
 16 Cardinal O Hara                                   3:32.24    3:44.27   6 
 17 Downingtown East                                  3:40.24    3:44.51   3 
 18 Strath Haven                                      3:44.84    3:45.42   2 
 19 Garnet Valley                                     3:45.00    3:45.68   2 
 20 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                      3:52.30    3:45.97   1 
 21 Radnor                                            3:42.13    3:48.24   3 
 22 Girard College HS                                 4:08.00    3:48.60   1 
 23 Easton Area                                       3:42.00    3:49.68   3 
 24 William Tennent                                   3:48.54    3:49.69   2 
 25 Overbrook                                         3:40.32    3:49.88   3 
 26 Friends' Central                                  3:42.57    3:50.00   2 
 27 Upper Dublin                                      3:37.24    3:51.08   4 
 28 Souderton Area                                    3:42.05    3:59.00   3 
 29 Perkiomen Valley                                  4:50.00    3:59.39   1 
 30 Central                                           3:53.27    4:00.42   1 
 31 Cinnaminson HS                                    4:06.00    4:03.03   1 
 32 Boyertown                                         4:06.23    4:09.97   1 
 33 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                     3:38.50    4:23.90   4 
 -- Neumann Goretti                                   3:50.00         DQ   2  Out of Zone
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       RJBIC: # 3:59.57  12/29/2011  Swenson Arts & Technology, Swenson Arts   
                         I Harris-Quillen, S Gee, A Hicks, A Nesmith       
       PTFCA: * 4:11.40                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swenson Arts & Technology                         4:00.00    3:58.23#  3 
  2 Penn Wood                                         3:52.74    4:02.47*  3 
  3 Upper Darby                                       4:08.00    4:14.23   3 
  4 Great Valley                                      4:06.00    4:14.28   3 
  5 Buena Reg. HS                                     4:15.00    4:16.11   2 
  6 Easton Area                                       4:18.34    4:16.32   2 
  7 Paul Robeson School for Human                     4:11.35    4:17.47   3 
  8 Wissahickon                                       4:26.29    4:21.67   2 
  9 North Penn                                        4:17.71    4:22.83   2 
 10 Central                                           4:18.50    4:23.04   2 
 11 Downingtown East                                  4:15.24    4:29.98   2 
 12 Penncrest                                         4:32.46    4:34.60   1 
 13 Perkiomen Valley                                  5:00.00    4:35.77   1 
 14 Coatesville                                       4:33.00    4:36.86   1 
 15 John W. Hallahan                                  4:46.27    4:37.81   1 
 16 Archbishop Wood                                   4:35.00    4:46.89   1 
 17 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                     4:35.00    5:05.49   1 
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: #  6-08  12/29/2006  Jay Pittenger, William Tennent              
       PTFCA: *  6-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deley, Tim                12 CB South             6-03.00    6-02.00  
  2 McDonald, Elizae          12 Coatesville          6-04.00   J6-02.00  
  3 Scott, Rayshawn           12 Buena Reg. HS        6-04.00   J6-02.00  
  4 Simpson, Cecil            11 Upper Darby          6-00.00    6-00.00  
  4 Boardman, Daniel          12 North Penn           6-01.00    6-00.00  
  6 Medina, Saybrim           11 Phoenixville         6-03.00   J6-00.00  
  7 Wooden, Calvin            12 Downingtown East     6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  8 Murray, George            12 Caravel Academy      5-08.00    5-10.00  
  9 Smith, Dexter             12 Fels HS              5-10.00    5-08.00  
  9 Alber, John                9 Great Valley         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Taulane, Matt             12 Garnet Valley        5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Swiger, Cole               9 Upper Dublin         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Trusty, Ethan             11 Penncrest            5-04.00    5-03.00  
 13 Lilley, Ryan              11 Cinnaminson          5-08.00    5-03.00  
 13 Gilliland, Jordan         11 CB West              5-08.00    5-03.00  
 13 Glackin, Nicholas         11 Easton Area          5-04.00    5-03.00  
 -- Fox, Alex                 12 Cardinal O'Hara      5-10.00         NH  
 -- Gwizdowski, Austin        12 Father Judge         5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: #  5-06  12/28/1996  Harris, Bullard, Rudolf, Gratz, Perk Vall, T
       PTFCA: *  5-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Emely            12 Buena Reg. HS        5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 Holmes, Kailah            12 North Penn           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Murdock, Melissa          10 Downingtown East     4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  3 Cole, Madeleine           12 Southern Lehigh      4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Thomas, Markeeta          10 Swenson Arts         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  6 Chennard, Hannah          10 Great Valley         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  6 Boulware, Jolesha         10 Coatesville          4-04.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Mante, Adjoa              12 Harriton             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  8 McClure, Mary             12 Archbishop Wood      5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Brodecki, Katie           11 Penncrest            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 10 McMeil, Tyneisha          12 Paul Robeson         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Reiche, Madeline          10 Mount St. Joseph     4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 13 Flores, Felicia           10 Twin Valley          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 Alston, Alinsa             9 Easton Area          4-00.00    4-02.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 15-03  12/29/2011  Chris Williams, Strath Haven                
       PTFCA: * 13-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                12 Palmyra             16-00.00   15-06.00# 
  2 Stacy, Brandon            11 Caravel Academy     14-00.00   14-06.00* 
  3 Wilkes, Ryan              10 Valley View         13-00.00   13-00.00  
  3 Esposito, Vincent         12 North Penn          13-00.00   13-00.00  
  5 Mcintosh, Bob             12 CB South            12-00.00   12-06.00  
  6 Coote, Peter              12 Penncrest           12-06.00   12-00.00  
  7 Platt, Justin             11 Downingtown East    11-00.00   11-06.00  
  8 Fadel, Philip             11 Wissahickon         11-06.00   11-00.00  
  9 Haas, Cote                11 Quakertown          11-06.00   10-06.00  
  9 DiJohn, Josh              11 Perkiomen Valley    10-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Wadell, Alex              12 Radnor              11-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Waitzman, Colin           10 Strath Haven        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Lilley, Ryan              11 Cinnaminson         11-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 Sheller, Eric             11 Cardinal O'Hara     10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- McGinty, Andrew           12 William Tennent     13-00.00         NH  
 -- Bazzano, Josh             11 CB West             11-00.00         NH  
 -- Citerone, Alex            12 Father Judge        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Nispel, Steve             10 Great Valley         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Mulat, Filimon            12 Upper Darby          9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 12-02  12/29/2006  Abby Shaffer, Easton                        
       PTFCA: * 10-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lillis, Brooke            12 Downingtown East    10-09.00   10-06.00  
  2 Alexaki, Anecia           11 Upper Merion        10-06.00    9-06.00  
  3 Sturts, Casey             12 Buena Reg. HS       10-00.00    9-00.00  
  4 Grumbrecht, Greer          9 Easton Area          9-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Finley, Victoria          10 North Penn           8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  6 Jones, Jacqueline         12 George School        8-06.00    8-00.00  
  6 Wallendorf, Marissa       11 Caravel Academy      8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Henne, Michael Ann        10 Penncrest            7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Irvine, Karen             12 Harriton             8-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Morgan, Ashiyah           11 Upper Darby          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Murphy, Kelly             11 Cinnaminson          7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 48-05  12/29/2011  Imani Brown, Reading                        
       PTFCA: * 43-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zaza, Wellington          12 Garnet Valley       50-00.50   48-10.00# 
  2 Murray, George            12 Caravel Academy     44-09.50   45-04.00* 
  3 Seamon, Marquis           11 Father Judge        42-11.00   44-09.50* 
  4 Willis-Lear, Kyree        12 Cheltenham          44-04.75   44-01.50* 
  5 Alston, Jared             12 North Penn          44-02.50   43-06.00* 
  6 Hearns, Milton            12 Downingtown East    43-09.00   43-03.50* 
  7 Simpson, Cecil            11 Upper Darby         41-04.00   42-04.50  
  7 Jones, Nkosi              12 Wissahickon         42-04.25   42-04.50  
  9 Rembert, Elon             12 Great Valley        43-11.00   42-00.00  
 10 Maurer, Justin            12 Perkiomen Valley    42-00.00   41-11.50  
 11 Anderson, Tavon           12 Paul Robeson        41-00.00   41-08.00  
 12 Jadwin, Michael           11 CB South            41-06.00   41-01.00  
 13 Kistner, Phil             12 William Tennent     40-11.25   39-09.50  
 14 Scott, Rayshawn           12 Buena Reg. HS       42-01.50   39-08.50  
 15 Sherman, Darnell          12 Chester             41-03.00   39-02.00  
 16 Stewart, Morgan           11 Neumann Goretti     41-07.25   38-05.50  
 17 Tabor, Mitch              12 Southern Lehigh     34-00.00   37-02.50  
 17 Glasscott, Daniel         11 West Chester        39-04.50   37-02.50  
 19 Truhan, Sean              12 Roman Catholic      37-01.00   36-08.00  
 20 McCullough, Connor        11 Cardinal O'Hara     36-07.25   36-05.00  
 21 Williams, Khalil          11 Del Val Charter     35-00.00   36-02.00  
 22 Brady-james, Kashif       12 Radnor              37-08.50   35-01.00  
 23 Somaru, Paul              10 Strath Haven        35-02.25   34-09.00  
 24 Wilson, Beckett           10 CB West             35-00.00   32-09.50  
 -- Messam, Alex              10 Penncrest           40-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Garland, Josh             11 Easton Area         40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- McNutt, Andrew            11 Upper Dublin        40-06.25       FOUL  
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 37-11.50  12/30/2010  Gabby Becattini, Methacton               
       PTFCA: *    35-03                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heuer, Alexandra          11 Boyertown           35-09.00   35-11.00* 
  2 Rankine, Ashley           11 Upper Darby         34-01.00   34-10.75  
  3 Jacques, Sydnee           12 North Penn          34-11.00   34-03.50  
  4 Edwards, Tanise           11 Northeast HS        35-08.00   34-01.50  
  5 Buckley, Savannah         11 Easton Area         33-10.50   33-04.50  
  6 Burton, Sam               12 Downingtown East    35-08.00   32-09.75  
  7 Jones, Jacqueline         12 George School       33-01.75   32-07.00  
  8 Maurer, Jen               10 Perkiomen Valley    33-00.00   32-02.25  
  9 Taylor, Layne             10 Coatesville         31-09.00   31-01.25  
 10 Cole, Madeleine           12 Southern Lehigh     31-00.00   30-09.00  
 11 Holland, Tia              10 Springfield (D)     32-00.00   30-04.75  
 12 Leyrer, Emily             11 Buena Reg. HS       30-03.25   30-03.50  
 13 Whaley, Marelle           11 Central             30-02.50   29-09.25  
 14 Levi, Alex                10 Great Valley        31-04.00   29-08.75  
 15 Walt, Bridget             10 Phoenixville        30-01.75   29-06.50  
 16 Ford, Tahszay             11 Cinnaminson         31-04.25   29-00.00  
 17 Duffy, Maggie              9 Owen J. Roberts     29-10.00   28-08.50  
 18 Son, Lauren               12 Penncrest           30-11.25   28-05.25  
 -- Hicks, Amy                12 Swenson Arts        34-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Owens, Quadira            11 John W. Hallahan                   FOUL  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 59-04.75  12/29/2011  Praduman Singh, Upper Darby              
       PTFCA: *    51-00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scornaienchi, Shawn       11 Father Judge        48-07.75   51-08.00* 
  2 Muroski, Darrik           11 Coatesville         47-00.00   51-06.50* 
  3 Somerville, Paul          12 Cheltenham          46-03.00   50-02.50  
  4 Logan, Brady              11 Strath Haven        48-03.50   48-11.25  
  5 Ward, Josh                11 Boyertown           45-01.25   46-00.50  
  6 Morrow, Jeff              12 Perkiomen Valley    40-00.00   45-04.00  
  7 Bailey, Logan             12 West Chester        46-06.25   45-00.00  
  8 Dupes, Bryce              12 Twin Valley         43-02.50   42-04.25  
  9 Covello, Salvatore        12 Easton Area         41-11.00   41-08.75  
 10 Boyette, Justin           11 North Penn          39-00.00   41-07.00  
 11 Green, Tyreek             11 Upper Darby         41-01.50   41-05.25  
 12 Temple, Chris             11 Great Valley        38-04.75   40-05.75  
 13 Mason, Fred               10 Downingtown East    36-04.00   39-07.00  
 14 Holland, Kalil            12 Bishop McDevitt     36-03.50   39-04.75  
 15 Anastasiadis, Adam        10 CB West             40-02.00   39-00.25  
 16 Moat, William             11 Penncrest           40-02.00   38-10.25  
 17 Varichione, Andrew        11 Quakertown          39-10.00   38-04.50  
 18 Green, Titus              11 Upper Dublin        42-04.00   38-03.50  
 19 Froggett, George          10 William Tennent     38-02.00   37-07.25  
 20 Axelsson, Kristian        12 Caravel Academy     36-06.00   35-01.75  
 21 Hicks, Darryl             10 Souderton Area      35-00.00   34-04.25  
 22 Edwards, Anthony          11 West Catholic       29-02.50   28-10.50  
 23 Palmer, Ryan              12 Roman Catholic      33-09.00   28-09.00  
 24 Oakes, Christian          12 Neumann Goretti     30-05.50   28-01.25  
 -- Von Hertsenberg, Eric     11 Radnor              43-07.00       FOUL  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
       RJBIC: # 49-05.50  12/28/1996  Heather Colyer, East Colyer              
       PTFCA: *    37-00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanseco, Macey            11 Perkiomen Valley    35-00.00   37-07.25* 
  2 Johnson, Christine        12 North Penn          35-04.50   36-04.50  
  3 Carey, Devon              12 Coatesville         30-04.00   35-00.50  
  4 Kabanga, Marie            12 Upper Darby         32-04.00   32-09.25  
  5 Baumann, Kaitlyn          11 Springfield (D)     31-11.25   31-02.00  
  6 Hall, Caroline            12 Downingtown East    33-03.00   30-11.00  
  7 Graham, Noelle            10 Penncrest           31-04.50   30-08.75  
  8 Staton, Sullena           11 Northeast HS        30-00.00   29-03.00  
  9 Tubbs, Tiereney           12 Norristown          31-07.75   28-09.25  
 10 Cappelli, Tricia           9 Wissahickon         25-10.50   26-11.50  
 11 Mueller, Marykate          9 MBAP                28-10.75   26-10.75  
 12 Moskowitz, Sasha          12 Great Valley        28-10.00   26-05.00  
 13 Fulmer, Taylor            11 Caravel Academy     25-03.25   24-08.00  
 14 Polido, Frances           10 John W. Hallahan    22-09.00   23-00.00  
 15 Schultheis, Kelly          9 Easton Area         20-01.50   16-02.00