Results



Licensed to Mansfield University           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013
                Molly Dry Memorial HS Invitational - 4/13/2013                 
                   Mansfield University of PA, Mansfield, PA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Towanda  'A'                                       10:15.37  
  2 Elk Lake High School  'A'                          10:25.46  
  3 Wellsboro Area  'A'                                10:38.31  
  4 Waverly  'A'                                       10:38.45  
  5 Addison  'A'                                       11:04.69  
  6 Northern Potter  'A'                               11:08.42  
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:10.65  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troy  'A'                                           8:37.44  
  2 Northern Potter  'A'                                8:54.36  
  3 Oswayo Valley  'A'                                  8:56.49  
  4 Canton Area  'A'                                    9:02.91  
  5 Sayre Area  'A'                                     9:21.80  
  6 Addison  'A'                                        9:32.77  
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:16.01  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skerpon, Elyse               Sayre Area               16.31q  1 
  2 Armstrong, Ireland           Bath-Haverli             17.03q  4 
  3 Dreese, Keri                 Montgomery H             17.63q  2 
  4 Merrifield, Heather          Hughesville              17.77q  3 
  5 Bennett, Taryn               Northern Pot             18.27q  4 
  6 Umpstead, Hannah             Montgomery H             18.35q  2 
  7 Shaffer, Sidney              Waverly                  18.40q  1 
  8 Hess, Pearl                  Canton Area              19.40q  2 
  9 Marple, Mackenzie            Wellsboro Ar             19.57   3 
 10 Zuchowski, Haley             Wellsboro Ar             19.82   2 
 11 Doerner, Morgan              Wyalusing Va             19.99   4 
 12 Madigan, Shannon             North Penn               20.03   2 
 13 Newman, Kylie                Waverly                  20.24   1 
 14 Johns, Ashley                Wellsboro Ar             20.54   3 
 15 Patel, Divya                 Towanda                  20.88   3 
 16 Bardo, Melyce                Canton Area              20.96   3 
 17 Vonderchek, Sarah            Addison                  21.53   1 
 18 Ciprich, Missy               Wyalusing Va             21.61   1 
 19 Szemple, Delana              Wyalusing Va             21.72   4 
 20 Bennett, Katlyn              Northern Pot             22.01   4 
 21 James, Hannah                Hughesville              22.17   3 
 22 Rodabaugh, Jessica           Williamson               22.35   2 
 23 Tubbs, Shelby                Waverly                  30.40   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Skerpon, Elyse               Sayre Area               16.18  
  2 Armstrong, Ireland           Bath-Haverli             16.60  
  3 Merrifield, Heather          Hughesville              17.32  
  4 Dreese, Keri                 Montgomery H             17.50  
  5 Umpstead, Hannah             Montgomery H             17.90  
  6 Bennett, Taryn               Northern Pot             18.34  
  7 Shaffer, Sidney              Waverly                  18.84  
  8 Hess, Pearl                  Canton Area              19.22  
Preliminaries
  9 Marple, Mackenzie            Wellsboro Ar                    
 10 Zuchowski, Haley             Wellsboro Ar                    
 11 Doerner, Morgan              Wyalusing Va                    
 12 Madigan, Shannon             North Penn                      
 13 Newman, Kylie                Waverly                         
 14 Johns, Ashley                Wellsboro Ar                    
 15 Patel, Divya                 Towanda                         
 16 Bardo, Melyce                Canton Area                     
 17 Vonderchek, Sarah            Addison                         
 18 Ciprich, Missy               Wyalusing Va                    
 19 Szemple, Delana              Wyalusing Va                    
 20 Bennett, Katlyn              Northern Pot                    
 21 James, Hannah                Hughesville                     
 22 Rodabaugh, Jessica           Williamson                      
 23 Tubbs, Shelby                Waverly                         
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purcell, Josh                Troy                     15.36q  2 
  2 Puusalu, Jon                 Waverly                  17.77q  1 
  3 Whitehead, Chris             Canton Area              17.84q  2 
  4 Burlingame, Blake            Towanda                  17.86q  1 
  5 Seibert, Steven              Towanda                  18.24q  1 
  6 Hill, Wes                    Hughesville              18.90q  2 
  7 Chambers, Jack               Wellsboro Ar             19.28q  1 
  8 Herrington, Jay              Bath-Haverli             19.34q  1 
  9 Carson, Blair                Wellsboro Ar             19.47   2 
 10 Yates, Steven                Towanda                  19.59   1 
 11 Bacon, Michael               Canton Area              19.82   1 
 12 Sollick, Ash                 Wyalusing Va             19.90   1 
 13 Velazquez, Marcos            Sayre Area               20.22   2 
 14 Dibble, Austin               Canton Area              20.35   2 
 15 Carpenter, Steven            Williamson               20.64   2 
 16 Heffner, Jimmy               Waverly                  22.69   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Purcell, Josh                Troy                     15.11  
  2 Whitehead, Chris             Canton Area              17.25  
  3 Burlingame, Blake            Towanda                  17.49  
  4 Seibert, Steven              Towanda                  18.11  
  5 Puusalu, Jon                 Waverly                  18.61  
  6 Herrington, Jay              Bath-Haverli             18.73  
  7 Hill, Wes                    Hughesville              18.88  
  8 Chambers, Jack               Wellsboro Ar             19.03  
Preliminaries
  9 Carson, Blair                Wellsboro Ar                    
 10 Yates, Steven                Towanda                         
 11 Bacon, Michael               Canton Area                     
 12 Sollick, Ash                 Wyalusing Va                    
 13 Velazquez, Marcos            Sayre Area                      
 14 Dibble, Austin               Canton Area                     
 15 Carpenter, Steven            Williamson                      
 16 Heffner, Jimmy               Waverly                         
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russell, Ashley              Bath-Haverli             13.64q  3 
  2 Merrifield, Heather          Hughesville              13.70q  1 
  3 Bleggi, Lauren               Wellsboro Ar             13.73q  4 
  4 Sutton, Morgan               Wyalusing Va             13.85q  4 
  5 Jones, Nickolette            Montgomery H             13.87q  2 
  6 Mack, Claudia                Troy                     13.99q  1 
  7 Acorn, Kim                   Wellsboro Ar             14.31q  3 
  8 Peet, Ali                    Sayre Area               14.32q  2 
  9 Repard, Chelsea              North Penn               14.38   2 
 10 Woodhouse, Jordan            Addison                  14.42   4 
 11 Kramer, Sarah                Wellsboro Ar             14.46   3 
 12 Boardman, Brittany           Towanda                  14.51   2 
 13 Featherson, Breanna          Waverly                  14.52   3 
 14 Showers, Jorgianna           Montgomery H             14.70   1 
 15 Bellows, Cassidy             Canton Area              14.85   1 
 16 Miller, Allison              Oswayo Valle             15.02   1 
 17 Paulish, Marissa             Towanda                  15.10   4 
 18 McKinley, Katie              Bath-Haverli             15.11   3 
 19 Slawson, Mandy               Northern Pot             15.17   3 
 20 Schooch, Sidney              Montgomery H             15.45   3 
 21 Wolbert, Sara                North Penn               15.56   4 
 22 Siebert, Erin                Bath-Haverli             15.61   1 
 23 Ames, Claire                 Addison                  15.65   2 
 24 Strausser, Alyssa            North Penn               15.91   2 
 25 Dennery, Jahleea             Addison                  16.12   4 
 26 Norton, Sadie                Oswayo Valle             16.14   4 
 27 Stanton, Meagan              Waverly                  16.64   2 
 28 Flintjer, Saige              Waverly                  17.39   3 
 29 Maynard, Kailyn              Troy                     17.60   1 
 30 Reeder, Arielle              Northern Pot             17.78   4 
 -- Getz, L.                     Hughesville                 FS   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Nickolette            Montgomery H             13.43  
  2 Russell, Ashley              Bath-Haverli             13.55  
  3 Sutton, Morgan               Wyalusing Va             13.58  
  4 Merrifield, Heather          Hughesville              13.66  
  5 Bleggi, Lauren               Wellsboro Ar             13.67  
  6 Mack, Claudia                Troy                     13.86  
  7 Peet, Ali                    Sayre Area               13.95  
  8 Acorn, Kim                   Wellsboro Ar             14.30  
Preliminaries
  9 Repard, Chelsea              North Penn                      
 10 Woodhouse, Jordan            Addison                         
 11 Kramer, Sarah                Wellsboro Ar                    
 12 Boardman, Brittany           Towanda                         
 13 Featherson, Breanna          Waverly                         
 14 Showers, Jorgianna           Montgomery H                    
 15 Bellows, Cassidy             Canton Area                     
 16 Miller, Allison              Oswayo Valle                    
 17 Paulish, Marissa             Towanda                         
 18 McKinley, Katie              Bath-Haverli                    
 19 Slawson, Mandy               Northern Pot                    
 20 Schooch, Sidney              Montgomery H                    
 21 Wolbert, Sara                North Penn                      
 22 Siebert, Erin                Bath-Haverli                    
 23 Ames, Claire                 Addison                         
 24 Strausser, Alyssa            North Penn                      
 25 Dennery, Jahleea             Addison                         
 26 Norton, Sadie                Oswayo Valle                    
 27 Stanton, Meagan              Waverly                         
 28 Flintjer, Saige              Waverly                         
 29 Maynard, Kailyn              Troy                            
 30 Reeder, Arielle              Northern Pot                    
 -- Getz, L.                     Hughesville                     
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boore, Dillan                Montgomery H             11.82q  1 
  2 Brooks, Dan                  Wellsboro Ar             11.91q  4 
  3 Mcfarland, Ryan              Waverly                  11.91q  3 
  4 Kerin, Charlie               Towanda                  11.95q  2 
  5 Sites, Trey                  Towanda                  11.99q  3 
  6 Coulston, Nick               Hughesville              12.02q  1 
  7 Cleveland, Dylan             Williamson               12.03q  5 
  8 Post, Kyle                   Sayre Area               12.07q  4 
  9 Ellsworth, Greg              Troy                     12.11   2 
 10 Skerpon, Nick                Sayre Area               12.12   5 
 11 Binford, Theron              Canton Area              12.14   1 
 12 Barnett, Noah                Canton Area              12.24   5 
 13 Kilmer, Harley               North Penn               12.27   3 
 14 Ace, Ethan                   Wyalusing Va             12.33   1 
 15 Metarko, Andrew              Addison                  12.37   3 
 16 Ramos, Junior                Montgomery H             12.40   4 
 17 Webb, Nate                   Montgomery H             12.41   4 
 18 Snyder, Mitch                Wellsboro Ar             12.49   4 
 19 Bodolus, Al                  Sayre Area               12.50   2 
 20 Sherman, Ross                Troy                     12.50   4 
 21 Moyer, Caleb                 Oswayo Valle             12.64   5 
 22 Wood, Kendrick               Waverly                  12.64   3 
 23 Lawrence, Andrew             Oswayo Valle             12.66   2 
 24 Hoffman, Coy                 Oswayo Valle             12.75   5 
 25 May, Mike                    Canton Area              12.79   3 
 26 Bostwick, Brandon            Waverly                  12.80   5 
 27 Thompson, Tj                 Addison                  13.04   2 
 28 Ford, Dylan                  North Penn               13.14   2 
 29 Correll, Chandler            North Penn               13.20   1 
 30 Drake, Tristin               Troy                     13.25   4 
 31 Lyon, Harley                 Bath-Haverli             13.40   2 
 32 Dake, Alex                   Wyalusing Va             13.42   3 
 33 Warren, Andres               Bath-Haverli             13.94   5 
 34 Polen, John                  Northern Pot             14.17   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boore, Dillan                Montgomery H             11.53  
  2 Kerin, Charlie               Towanda                  11.65  
  3 Brooks, Dan                  Wellsboro Ar             11.65  
  4 Mcfarland, Ryan              Waverly                  11.75  
  5 Coulston, Nick               Hughesville              11.79  
  6 Sites, Trey                  Towanda                  11.98  
  7 Post, Kyle                   Sayre Area               12.02  
  8 Cleveland, Dylan             Williamson               12.17  
Preliminaries
  9 Ellsworth, Greg              Troy                            
 10 Skerpon, Nick                Sayre Area                      
 11 Binford, Theron              Canton Area                     
 12 Barnett, Noah                Canton Area                     
 13 Kilmer, Harley               North Penn                      
 14 Ace, Ethan                   Wyalusing Va                    
 15 Metarko, Andrew              Addison                         
 16 Ramos, Junior                Montgomery H                    
 17 Webb, Nate                   Montgomery H                    
 18 Snyder, Mitch                Wellsboro Ar                    
 19 Bodolus, Al                  Sayre Area                      
 20 Sherman, Ross                Troy                            
 21 Moyer, Caleb                 Oswayo Valle                    
 22 Wood, Kendrick               Waverly                         
 23 Lawrence, Andrew             Oswayo Valle                    
 24 Hoffman, Coy                 Oswayo Valle                    
 25 May, Mike                    Canton Area                     
 26 Bostwick, Brandon            Waverly                         
 27 Thompson, Tj                 Addison                         
 28 Ford, Dylan                  North Penn                      
 29 Correll, Chandler            North Penn                      
 30 Drake, Tristin               Troy                            
 31 Lyon, Harley                 Bath-Haverli                    
 32 Dake, Alex                   Wyalusing Va                    
 33 Warren, Andres               Bath-Haverli                    
 34 Polen, John                  Northern Pot                    
 
Event 7  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Huffman, Erika               Wyalusing Va           8:10.65  
  2 Soule, Morgan                Northern Pot           8:17.80  
  3 Merrifield, Hannah           Hughesville            8:32.09  
  4 Lyons, Brenna                Addison                8:39.99  
  5 Cook, Lauren                 Bath-Haverli           8:45.82  
  6 Moore, Katelyn               Waverly                8:52.58  
 
Event 8  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hiller, Jay                  Hughesville            6:48.53  
  2 Rees, Gabe                   Oswayo Valle           6:52.34  
  3 Smith, Schuyler              Towanda                6:57.23  
  4 Gavitt, Bryce                Hughesville            7:01.78  
  5 Cole, Derrick                Towanda                7:10.24  
  6 Cleveland, Dakota            Wellsboro Ar           7:20.24  
  7 Basse, Tyler                 Towanda                8:17.82  
  8 Williams, Benjamin           Williamson             8:25.46  
  9 Conley, Blayde               Northern Pot           8:25.51  
 10 Hamilton, Sam                Northern Pot           8:45.36  
 11 Davis, Brian                 Troy                   9:08.25  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Casey                Troy                   5:28.06  
  2 Huffman, Erika               Wyalusing Va           5:39.50  
  3 Jones, Kenzie                Elk Lake Hig           5:41.16  
  4 Lichty, Simone               North Penn             5:46.01  
  5 Grim, Randi                  Wellsboro Ar           5:46.70  
  6 Learn, Violet                North Penn             5:47.51  
  7 Coffee, Jordyn               Wellsboro Ar           5:58.91  
  8 Kibbe, Ellen                 Northern Pot           5:59.47  
  9 Trowbridge, Elizabeth        Elk Lake Hig           6:01.31  
 10 Bedell, Lainey               Elk Lake Hig           6:06.13  
 11 Frank, Kelsey                Waverly                6:10.32  
 12 Hynes, Emily                 Addison                6:12.62  
 13 Akers, Maggie                Hughesville            6:13.24  
 14 Kibbe, Amelia                Northern Pot           6:17.27  
 15 Colton, Kassidy              Troy                   6:25.37  
 16 Keane, Camryn                Wellsboro Ar           6:26.15  
 17 Wilson, Logan                North Penn             6:27.22  
 18 Johnston, Kristen            Sayre Area             6:40.42  
 19 Kelley, Pam                  Wyalusing Va           6:41.88  
 20 Longacre, Julia              Bath-Haverli           6:44.40  
 21 Womer, Nikki                 Williamson             6:49.62  
 22 Kemp, Bailey                 Oswayo Valle           6:50.29  
 23 Huff, Alexis                 Hughesville            7:03.31  
 24 Keech, Kayla                 Oswayo Valle           7:06.30  
 25 Edwards, Emily               Wyalusing Va           7:17.40  
 26 Brown, Rebecca               Canton Area            7:23.81  
 27 Perkins, Celena              Oswayo Valle           8:48.15  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Luke                  Elk Lake Hig           4:27.21  
  2 Valoroso, Aaron              Towanda                4:31.96  
  3 Kemp, Barrett                Oswayo Valle           4:33.19  
  4 Jackson, Jordan              Wellsboro Ar           4:42.15  
  5 Kibbe, Ethan                 Northern Pot           4:45.10  
  6 Hiller, Jay                  Hughesville            4:46.09  
  7 Smith, Simon                 Towanda                4:46.57  
  8 Sweet, Nick                  Sayre Area             4:47.83  
  9 Benditt-parkes, Zamien       Wyalusing Va           4:48.88  
 10 Cole, Spencer                Oswayo Valle           4:52.27  
 11 Doganeiro, Joe               Wellsboro Ar           4:52.65  
 12 Rees, Gabe                   Oswayo Valle           4:53.58  
 13 Robbins, Jack                Bath-Haverli           4:58.68  
 14 Sherman, Dalton              Elk Lake Hig           4:58.83  
 15 Williams, Jacob              Canton Area            4:59.50  
 16 Gleckner, Brennan            Canton Area            5:01.12  
 17 Morgan, Matt                 Northern Pot           5:01.15  
 18 Bedell, Hunter               Elk Lake Hig           5:04.87  
 19 Gleckner, Brooks             Canton Area            5:09.90  
 20 Smith, Schuyler              Towanda                5:11.32  
 21 Miller, Shane                Troy                   5:12.31  
 22 Abbey, Thomas                Addison                5:13.11  
 23 Auer, Cody                   Wyalusing Va           5:23.22  
 24 Harris, Jake                 North Penn             5:31.06  
 25 Petris, Kyle                 Troy                   5:33.69  
 26 Misner, James                Sayre Area             5:34.23  
 27 Deitrick, Bryant             Montgomery H           5:34.57  
 28 Culkin, Jacob                Troy                   5:38.50  
 29 Ward, Brad                   Bath-Haverli           5:42.04  
 30 Wilk, Tommy                  Montgomery H           5:43.02  
 31 Dolliver, Kyle               North Penn             5:43.05  
 32 Lockwood, Austin             Sayre Area             5:50.48  
 33 Lander, Jonathan             Williamson             5:56.52  
 34 Hamilton, Ben                Addison                6:05.96  
 35 Robinson, Logan              Addison                6:11.71  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uhl, Kaylee                  Waverly                1:03.58   5 
  2 Goble, Samantha              Waverly                1:03.60   5 
  3 Jackson, Jada                Wellsboro Ar           1:03.97   5 
  4 Mostowy, Michelle            Hughesville            1:05.00   5 
  5 Sutton, Morgan               Wyalusing Va           1:05.27   5 
  6 Umpstead, Hannah             Montgomery H           1:06.13   5 
  7 VanEtten, Katie              Elk Lake Hig           1:06.35   4 
  8 Northrup, Amber              Bath-Haverli           1:06.37   3 
  9 Neff, Andrea                 North Penn             1:06.59   4 
 10 Beeman, Sydney               Sayre Area             1:06.80   4 
 11 Zatkos, Dani                 Towanda                1:07.09   5 
 12 Purdy, Katelin               Towanda                1:07.62   4 
 13 Grosvenor, Kellie            Elk Lake Hig           1:08.70   4 
 14 Moyer, Vitella               Oswayo Valle           1:09.56   4 
 15 Marvin, Grace                Bath-Haverli           1:10.76   4 
 16 Graver, Lindsey              Wellsboro Ar           1:10.83   3 
 17 Schaffer, Erin               North Penn             1:11.24   2 
 18 Brown, Juctice               Troy                   1:11.32   2 
 19 Butler, Caitlynn             Wellsboro Ar           1:11.73   3 
 20 Guindon, Hannah              Canton Area            1:12.05   3 
 21 Tokarz, Kaylin               North Penn             1:12.18   2 
 22 Siebert, Erin                Bath-Haverli           1:13.02   2 
 23 Wright, Kylie                Montgomery H           1:14.25   2 
 24 Larcom, Abby                 Canton Area            1:14.33   3 
 25 Freeborn, Alexis             Northern Pot           1:14.82   3 
 26 Brewer, Makenzie             Addison                1:14.96   2 
 27 Landis, Alexa                Canton Area            1:15.00   3 
 28 Peet, Ali                    Sayre Area             1:16.35   3 
 29 Adams, Alexis                Northern Pot           1:18.03   1 
 30 Dailey, Veronica             Addison                1:18.22   2 
 31 Flintjer, Saige              Waverly                1:24.56   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conklin, Justin              Bath-Haverli             53.00   4 
  2 Hill, Bobby                  Wellsboro Ar             53.55   4 
  3 Larcom, Eddie                Canton Area              53.92   4 
  4 Walker, Jj                   North Penn               53.94   4 
  5 Westerfer, Chris             Troy                     54.97   4 
  6 Northrop, Rich               Waverly                  55.89   4 
  7 Smethers, Kieron             Wellsboro Ar             56.00   3 
  8 Schweigart, Aaron            Northern Pot             56.46   4 
  9 Prough, Dylan                Wellsboro Ar             56.87   3 
 10 Moore, Adam                  Sayre Area               57.17   4 
 11 Nolan, Grant                 Oswayo Valle             57.29   3 
 12 Kelley, Tim                  Wyalusing Va             57.38   3 
 13 VanRyn, Cody                 Canton Area              57.40   2 
 14 Olney, Aaron                 Northern Pot             57.53   3 
 15 Remley, Devin                North Penn               57.73   3 
 16 Monaghan, Casey              Hughesville              58.13   3 
 17 Cleveland, Dylan             Williamson               59.65   3 
 17 Hatch, Brad                  Sayre Area               59.65   2 
 19 Serkleski, Brandon           Oswayo Valle             59.78   2 
 20 Gentilin, Adam               Troy                   1:00.79   2 
 21 Moyer, Caleb                 Oswayo Valle           1:01.41   1 
 22 Perry, Jason                 Northern Pot           1:02.47   2 
 23 Schools, Jordan              Wyalusing Va           1:03.13   1 
 24 Torres, Alfredo              Troy                   1:03.56   2 
 25 Laudenslager, Josh           Canton Area            1:03.77   1 
 26 Williams, Benjamin           Williamson             1:06.67   1 
 27 Burton, Jonah                Addison                1:10.03   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellsboro Area  'A'                                   54.85   2 
  2 Montgomery High School  'A'                           55.47   2 
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   55.64   2 
  4 Waverly  'A'                                          56.74   2 
  5 Towanda  'A'                                          57.72   2 
  6 North Penn  'A'                                       58.53   1 
  7 Addison  'A'                                          58.70   2 
  8 Canton Area  'A'                                      59.47   1 
  9 Oswayo Valley  'A'                                  1:00.54   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Towanda  'A'                                          45.91   2 
  2 Wellsboro Area  'A'                                   47.14   2 
  3 Waverly  'A'                                          47.47   2 
  4 Troy  'A'                                             47.88   2 
  5 Canton Area  'A'                                      47.94   1 
  6 Montgomery High School  'A'                           48.15   2 
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   49.83   2 
  8 Oswayo Valley  'A'                                    50.17   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skerpon, Elyse               Sayre Area               47.33   3 
  2 Armstrong, Ireland           Bath-Haverli             47.79   3 
  3 Umpstead, Hannah             Montgomery H             50.37   3 
  4 Dreese, Keri                 Montgomery H             51.03   3 
  5 Manzek, Rachel               Elk Lake Hig             52.76   3 
  6 Morrison, Veronica           Wyalusing Va             53.72   2 
  7 Berguson, Britta             North Penn               53.78   3 
  8 Braumbeck, Alicia            Hughesville              54.54   2 
  9 Brown, Kayla                 Towanda                  54.83   3 
 10 James, Hannah                Hughesville              56.56   2 
 11 Long, Megan                  Addison                  56.77   1 
 12 Newman, Kylie                Waverly                  57.53   2 
 13 Cryan, Faith                 Troy                     58.36   2 
 14 Johns, Ashley                Wellsboro Ar           1:00.00   2 
 15 Zuchowski, Haley             Wellsboro Ar           1:00.94   1 
 16 Bennett, Katlyn              Northern Pot           1:01.11   2 
 17 Hess, Pearl                  Canton Area            1:03.50   1 
 18 Vonderchek, Sarah            Addison                1:05.80   1 
 19 Rodabaugh, Jessica           Williamson             1:08.71   1 
 20 Appleman, Kristina           Montgomery H           1:17.80   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins, Hunter              Elk Lake Hig             44.23   3 
  2 Chambers, Jack               Wellsboro Ar             44.77   3 
  3 Burton, Seth                 Addison                  44.99   2 
  4 Seibert, Steven              Towanda                  45.73   3 
  5 Puusalu, Jon                 Waverly                  46.70   3 
  6 Burlingame, Blake            Towanda                  47.28   2 
  7 Yates, Steven                Towanda                  47.88   2 
  8 Hill, Wes                    Hughesville              47.98   2 
  9 Heffner, Jimmy               Waverly                  48.40   3 
 10 Bacon, Michael               Canton Area              48.45   3 
 11 Dibble, Austin               Canton Area              49.09   2 
 12 Carson, Blair                Wellsboro Ar             49.19   3 
 13 Purcell, Josh                Troy                     49.49   3 
 14 Sollick, Ash                 Wyalusing Va             50.55   2 
 15 Whitehead, Chris             Canton Area              51.42   2 
 16 Hamblin, Josh                Williamson               52.78   1 
 17 Warren, Andres               Bath-Haverli             54.18   1 
 18 Walters, Tre                 Bath-Haverli             54.36   1 
 19 Gold, Josh                   Addison                  56.34   2 
 20 McConnell, Trevor            Addison                  56.88   1 
 21 Williams, Benjamin           Williamson             1:00.01   1 
 22 Carpenter, Steven            Williamson             1:01.22   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Casey                Troy                   2:27.40  
  2 Hollister, Kirsten           Elk Lake Hig           2:30.09  
  3 Jackson, Jada                Wellsboro Ar           2:35.18  
  4 Mostowy, Michelle            Hughesville            2:36.86  
  5 Moore, Katelyn               Waverly                2:38.89  
  6 Learn, Violet                North Penn             2:41.67  
  7 Kibbe, Ellen                 Northern Pot           2:41.92  
  8 Bennett, Taryn               Northern Pot           2:42.55  
  9 Lichty, Simone               North Penn             2:43.46  
 10 Kibbe, Amelia                Northern Pot           2:44.24  
 11 Binkowski, Angela            Bath-Haverli           2:46.54  
 12 Grim, Randi                  Wellsboro Ar           2:47.20  
 13 Smith, Daylen                Waverly                2:48.84  
 14 Sweeney, Annie               Wellsboro Ar           2:49.70  
 15 Crooker, Corrine             Addison                2:50.16  
 16 Colton, Kassidy              Troy                   2:58.57  
 17 O'Brien, Ayden               Bath-Haverli           2:59.43  
 18 Sedor, Isebella              Towanda                3:01.62  
 19 Womer, Nikki                 Williamson             3:09.23  
 20 Rohl, Ayla                   North Penn             3:10.85  
 21 Kinerski, Raven              Montgomery H           3:14.98  
 22 Leister, Holly               Montgomery H           3:23.06  
 23 Brown, Rebecca               Canton Area            3:27.82  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jordan              Wellsboro Ar           2:02.06  
  2 Hill, Bobby                  Wellsboro Ar           2:03.83  
  3 Woodruff, Aaron              Wyalusing Va           2:04.95  
  4 Kibbe, Ethan                 Northern Pot           2:06.52  
  5 Doganeiro, Joe               Wellsboro Ar           2:07.89  
  6 Hodge, Trevor                Troy                   2:08.74  
  7 Moore, Adam                  Sayre Area             2:12.29  
  8 Morgan, Matt                 Northern Pot           2:13.27  
  9 Schweigart, Aaron            Northern Pot           2:14.55  
 10 Kelley, Brandon              Wyalusing Va           2:14.62  
 11 Sweet, Nick                  Sayre Area             2:15.94  
 12 Robbins, Jack                Bath-Haverli           2:16.45  
 13 Williams, Jacob              Canton Area            2:17.32  
 14 Gavitt, Bryce                Hughesville            2:18.18  
 15 Bates, Tom                   Williamson             2:18.33  
 16 Monaghan, Casey              Hughesville            2:21.10  
 17 Wilcox, John                 Troy                   2:21.49  
 18 Cole, Derrick                Towanda                2:22.12  
 19 Trengo, Austin               Waverly                2:22.44  
 20 Wagner, Gary                 Addison                2:24.38  
 21 Lisi, Torrin                 Bath-Haverli           2:25.77  
 22 Dunkle, Matt                 Troy                   2:26.97  
 23 Misner, James                Sayre Area             2:30.20  
 24 Dolliver, Kyle               North Penn             2:30.44  
 25 Cash, Jordan                 Bath-Haverli           2:33.66  
 26 Robinson, Logan              Addison                2:38.11  
 27 Mcgee, Michael               Oswayo Valle           2:39.17  
 28 Hamilton, Ben                Addison                2:43.83  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merrifield, Heather          Hughesville              28.08   5 
  2 Russell, Ashley              Bath-Haverli             28.19   5 
  3 Goble, Samantha              Waverly                  28.34   5 
  4 Uhl, Kaylee                  Waverly                  28.42   5 
  5 Bleggi, Lauren               Wellsboro Ar             28.68   5 
  6 Sutton, Morgan               Wyalusing Va             28.80   5 
  7 Smalt, Miranda               Bath-Haverli             29.28   5 
  8 Repard, Chelsea              North Penn               29.37   4 
  9 Graver, Lindsey              Wellsboro Ar             29.94   4 
 10 Beeman, Sydney               Sayre Area               30.14   4 
 11 Davey-Bostic, Alysa          North Penn               30.45   3 
 12 Warriner, Sarah              Bath-Haverli             30.49   4 
 13 Mack, Claudia                Troy                     30.75   4 
 14 Featherson, Breanna          Waverly                  30.76   3 
 15 Boardman, Brittany           Towanda                  30.88   4 
 16 Peet, Ali                    Sayre Area               31.04   3 
 17 Woodhouse, Jordan            Addison                  31.19   3 
 18 Schaffer, Erin               North Penn               31.24   3 
 19 Taft, Joey                   Wellsboro Ar             31.27   3 
 20 Wright, Grace                Canton Area              31.31   2 
 21 Showers, Jorgianna           Montgomery H             31.33   3 
 22 Miller, Allison              Oswayo Valle             31.46   2 
 23 Paulish, Marissa             Towanda                  31.77   4 
 24 Guindon, Hannah              Canton Area              32.32   5 
 25 Painter, Amanda              Williamson               32.62   3 
 26 Slawson, Mandy               Northern Pot             33.10   1 
 27 Wright, Kylie                Montgomery H             33.26   2 
 28 Ames, Claire                 Addison                  33.73   2 
 29 Morrison, Jessica            Oswayo Valle             33.78   2 
 30 Wheeler, Sidney              Canton Area              33.83   2 
 31 Maynard, Kailyn              Troy                     36.67   1 
 32 Reeder, Arielle              Northern Pot             36.91   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vogel, Steven                Towanda                  23.59   5 
  2 Conklin, Justin              Bath-Haverli             24.18   5 
  3 Boore, Dillan                Montgomery H             24.30   5 
  4 Post, Kyle                   Sayre Area               24.74   5 
  5 Walker, Jj                   North Penn               24.79   4 
  6 Ellsworth, Greg              Troy                     24.85   4 
  7 Kilmer, Harley               North Penn               24.86   3 
  8 Goble, Jacob                 Waverly                  25.13   5 
  9 Coulston, Nick               Hughesville              25.33   5 
 10 Cleveland, Dylan             Williamson               25.41   5 
 11 Ramos, Junior                Montgomery H             25.42   3 
 12 Barnett, Noah                Canton Area              25.46   4 
 13 Dibble, Austin               Canton Area              25.59   3 
 14 Murphy, Lucas                Sayre Area               25.61   2 
 15 Webb, Nate                   Montgomery H             25.81   2 
 16 Brooks, Dan                  Wellsboro Ar             25.90   4 
 17 Sherman, Ross                Troy                     26.12   3 
 18 Kelley, Tim                  Wyalusing Va             26.19   3 
 19 Gentilin, Adam               Troy                     26.39   3 
 20 Fitzgerald, Trey             Bath-Haverli             26.41   4 
 21 Ford, Dylan                  North Penn               26.42   2 
 22 Lawrence, Andrew             Oswayo Valle             26.45   3 
 23 Huntington, Shawn            Williamson               26.86   2 
 24 Brown, Tracey                Wyalusing Va             26.90   1 
 25 Blackman, John               Sayre Area               27.02   1 
 26 Goodliff, Gage               Oswayo Valle             27.17   2 
 27 Herrington, Jay              Bath-Haverli             27.46   1 
 28 Wolcott, Tyler               Waverly                  28.21   1 
 29 Bell, Brendon                Williamson               28.77   2 
 30 Polen, John                  Northern Pot             29.64   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Destiny              Towanda               12:14.81  
  2 Merrifield, Hannah           Hughesville           12:23.62  
  3 Soule, Morgan                Northern Pot          12:24.69  
  4 Coffee, Jordyn               Wellsboro Ar          13:05.04  
  5 Frank, Kelsey                Waverly               13:30.23  
  6 Akers, Maggie                Hughesville           13:56.86  
  7 Johnston, Kristen            Sayre Area            14:00.87  
  8 Keane, Camryn                Wellsboro Ar          14:11.03  
  9 Bailey, Sammi                Wellsboro Ar          14:24.84  
 10 Womer, Nikki                 Williamson            14:43.11  
 11 Huff, Alexis                 Hughesville           15:08.48  
 12 Edwards, Emily               Wyalusing Va          15:56.67  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Luke                  Elk Lake Hig           9:46.73  
  2 Kemp, Barrett                Oswayo Valle           9:49.85  
  3 Byron, Caleb                 Northern Pot          10:24.88  
  4 Cole, Spencer                Oswayo Valle          10:32.86  
  5 Benditt-parkes, Zamien       Wyalusing Va          10:41.11  
  6 Adams, Tim                   Northern Pot          10:47.65  
  7 Hiller, Jay                  Hughesville           10:54.32  
  8 Gleckner, Brennan            Canton Area           10:57.18  
  9 Schonher, Zack               Troy                  11:04.37  
 10 Gleckner, Brooks             Canton Area           11:11.67  
 11 Sherman, Dalton              Elk Lake Hig          11:14.44  
 12 Auer, Cody                   Wyalusing Va          11:53.77  
 13 Deitrick, Bryant             Montgomery H          12:10.88  
 14 Conley, Blayde               Northern Pot          12:22.83  
 15 Wilk, Tommy                  Montgomery H          12:39.79  
 16 Harris, Jake                 North Penn            12:45.73  
 17 Horning, Dryden              Troy                  12:47.39  
 18 Lockwood, Austin             Sayre Area            12:48.42  
 19 Petris, Kyle                 Troy                  13:08.57  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waverly  'A'                                        4:24.17   2 
  2 Elk Lake High School  'A'                           4:25.23   1 
  3 Wellsboro Area  'A'                                 4:32.31   2 
  4 North Penn  'A'                                     4:33.00   2 
  5 Hughesville  'A'                                    4:33.06   2 
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:40.85   2 
  7 Towanda  'A'                                        4:41.97   2 
  8 Addison  'A'                                        4:50.52   1 
  9 Sayre Area  'A'                                     4:53.07   2 
 10 Montgomery High School  'A'                         4:56.41   1 
 11 Canton Area  'A'                                    4:56.60   1 
 12 Northern Potter  'A'                                5:00.11   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellsboro Area  'A'                                 3:33.79   2 
  2 Towanda  'A'                                        3:34.58   2 
  3 Troy  'A'                                           3:43.67   2 
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:50.21   2 
  5 Wyalusing Valley Area  'A'                          3:50.55   2 
  6 Waverly  'A'                                        3:50.64   2 
  7 North Penn  'A'                                     3:53.70   1 
  8 Canton Area  'A'                                    3:59.27   1 
  9 Oswayo Valley  'A'                                  4:08.15   2 
 10 Addison  'A'                                        4:14.02   1 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Ashley              Bath-Haverli          15-07.00  
  1 Acorn, Kim                   Wellsboro Ar          15-07.00  
  3 Skerpon, Elyse               Sayre Area            15-03.00  
  4 Mack, Claudia                Troy                  14-11.00  
  5 Schools, Savannah            Wyalusing Va          14-04.00  
  5 Forba, Emily                 Elk Lake Hig          14-04.00  
  7 Slawson, Mandy               Northern Pot          13-11.00  
  8 Cooper, Mary                 Wellsboro Ar          13-08.00  
  9 Rish, Lauren                 Towanda               13-07.00  
  9 Forrestal, Lexy              Montgomery H          13-07.00  
 11 Woodhouse, Jordan            Addison               13-06.00  
 12 Wright, Grace                Canton Area           13-05.00  
 13 Getz, L.                     Hughesville           13-03.00  
 13 Featherson, Breanna          Waverly               13-03.00  
 15 Andriyash, Anastasiya        Towanda               13-01.00  
 16 Madigan, Shannon             North Penn            12-10.00  
 17 Schooch, Sidney              Montgomery H          12-07.00  
 18 Ciprich, Missy               Wyalusing Va          12-06.00  
 19 Newman, Kylie                Waverly               12-05.00  
 20 Bennett, Katlyn              Northern Pot          12-02.00  
 21 McKinley, Katie              Bath-Haverli          12-01.00  
 22 Herman, Abby                 Canton Area           11-07.00  
 23 Joris, Beth                  Addison               11-01.00  
 24 Hugo, Sage                   Waverly               10-11.00  
 25 Wolbert, Sara                North Penn            10-10.00  
 26 Kramer, Sarah                Wellsboro Ar          10-05.00  
 -- Warriner, Sarah              Bath-Haverli                ND  
 -- Markell, Erica               Addison                     ND  
 -- Peterman, Kate               Hughesville                 ND  
 -- Patel, Divya                 Towanda                     ND  
 -- Bellows, Cassidy             Canton Area                 ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boore, Dillan                Montgomery H          20-07.00  
  2 Binford, Theron              Canton Area           20-03.00  
  3 Vermeulen, Jason             Elk Lake Hig          19-09.00  
  4 Bates, Jack                  Bath-Haverli          19-01.00  
  5 Paulhamus, Jonah             North Penn            18-09.00  
  6 Smethers, Kieron             Wellsboro Ar          18-07.00  
  7 Burlingame, Blake            Towanda               18-06.00  
  8 Matviichuk, Ryan             Oswayo Valle          18-01.00  
  8 Lattimer, Jesse              Canton Area           18-01.00  
 10 Pietropola, Mike             Wellsboro Ar          17-10.00  
 11 Bradley, Justin              Troy                  17-09.00  
 11 Hoffman, Coy                 Oswayo Valle          17-09.00  
 13 Post, Kyle                   Sayre Area            17-07.00  
 14 Davis, Chris                 Williamson            17-04.00  
 14 Miller, Joel                 Towanda               17-04.00  
 16 Galizia, Joey                Sayre Area            17-03.00  
 17 Cohick, Brenden              Canton Area           16-11.00  
 18 Kelly, Luke                  North Penn            16-09.00  
 19 Velazquez, Marcos            Sayre Area            16-08.00  
 20 Ace, Timmy                   Wyalusing Va          16-07.00  
 21 Cleveland, Dylan             Williamson            16-06.00  
 22 Woodruff, Matt               Wyalusing Va          16-05.00  
 23 Fitzgerald, Trey             Bath-Haverli          16-01.00  
 24 Goodliff, Gage               Oswayo Valle          15-11.00  
 25 Swain, Thomas                Troy                  15-03.00  
 26 Brown, Tracey                Wyalusing Va          14-11.00  
 27 Walters, Tre                 Bath-Haverli          13-10.00  
 28 Jesse, Heidrick              Addison               13-00.00  
 29 Culkin, Zachary              Troy                  12-08.00  
 29 Polen, John                  Northern Pot          12-08.00  
 31 Griffin, Lij                 Towanda               12-07.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schools, Savannah            Wyalusing Va          34-04.00  
  2 Northrup, Amber              Bath-Haverli          32-10.00  
  3 Acorn, Kim                   Wellsboro Ar          32-08.00  
  4 Armstrong, Ireland           Bath-Haverli          32-07.00  
  5 Andriyash, Anastasiya        Towanda               31-08.00  
  6 Mack, Claudia                Troy                  31-06.00  
  7 Bellows, Cassidy             Canton Area           31-01.00  
  8 Rish, Lauren                 Towanda               30-00.00  
  9 Davey-Bostic, Alysa          North Penn            29-07.00  
 10 Neff, Andrea                 North Penn            28-09.00  
 11 Mccracken, Ashley            Hughesville           28-08.00  
 12 Forrestal, Lexy              Montgomery H          28-07.00  
 13 Cooper, Mary                 Wellsboro Ar          27-09.00  
 13 Wright, Grace                Canton Area           27-09.00  
 15 Newman, Kylie                Waverly               27-02.00  
 16 Tokarz, Kaylin               North Penn            26-04.00  
 17 Fagan, Erin                  Waverly               26-03.00  
 18 Slawson, Mandy               Northern Pot          25-04.00  
 19 Bennett, Katlyn              Northern Pot          25-01.00  
 20 Herman, Abby                 Canton Area           24-07.00  
 21 Armstrong, Kendall           Bath-Haverli          24-05.00  
 22 Vonderchek, Sarah            Addison               24-02.00  
 23 Setzer, Michaela             Addison               23-11.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galizia, Joey                Sayre Area            40-01.00  
  2 Binford, Theron              Canton Area           39-10.00  
  3 Bates, Jack                  Bath-Haverli          39-06.00  
  4 Post, Kyle                   Sayre Area            39-02.00  
  5 Burlingame, Blake            Towanda               38-11.00  
  6 Matviichuk, Ryan             Oswayo Valle          38-03.00  
  7 Vermeulen, Jason             Elk Lake Hig          37-03.00  
  8 Correll, Reece               North Penn            36-06.00  
  9 Seibert, Steven              Towanda               36-05.00  
 10 Whitehead, Chris             Canton Area           36-01.00  
 11 Woodruff, Matt               Wyalusing Va          34-09.00  
 12 Swain, Thomas                Troy                  34-07.00  
 13 Lattimer, Jesse              Canton Area           34-04.00  
 14 Mitchell, Jake               Wellsboro Ar          33-11.00  
 15 Harer, Colton                Montgomery H          33-06.50  
 16 Johnson, Garrett             Towanda               32-07.00  
 17 Walters, Tre                 Bath-Haverli          30-10.00  
 -- Snyder, Mitch                Wellsboro Ar                ND  
 -- Schools, Jordan              Wyalusing Va                ND  
 -- Velazquez, Marcos            Sayre Area                  ND  
 -- Culkin, Zachary              Troy                        ND  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Innocenzo, Hailey            Towanda                4-10.00  
  2 Bristol, Kelsey              Troy                   4-06.00  
  3 Schools, Savannah            Wyalusing Va          J4-06.00  
  4 Northrup, Amber              Bath-Haverli          J4-06.00  
  5 Keane, Kaelyn                Wellsboro Ar           4-04.00  
  5 Cook, Lauren                 Bath-Haverli           4-04.00  
  5 Howard, Claire               Wyalusing Va           4-04.00  
  6 Lambert, Julia               Towanda               J4-04.00  
  7 Painter, Hayley              Williamson            J4-04.00  
  7 Davey-Bostic, Alysa          North Penn            J4-04.00  
  8 Rogers, Raisa                Wellsboro Ar          J4-02.00  
  8 Stanton, Meagan              Waverly               J4-02.00  
  9 Cryan, Faith                 Troy                  J4-02.00  
 10 Forrestal, Lexy              Montgomery H          J4-02.00  
 11 Peterman, Kate               Hughesville           J4-00.00  
 11 Guindon, Hannah              Canton Area           J4-00.00  
 12 Vonderchek, Sarah            Addison               J4-00.00  
 13 Freeborn, Alexis             Northern Pot          J4-00.00  
 13 Clark, Shelby                Canton Area           J4-00.00  
 -- Copley, Oceana               Williamson                  NH  
 -- King, Anna                   Sayre Area                  NH  
 -- Henry, Kaitlyn               Sayre Area                  NH  
 -- Hugo, Sage                   Waverly                     NH  
 -- Fagan, Erin                  Waverly                     NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Emmett               Canton Area            6-00.00  
  2 Bunner, Austin               Canton Area           J6-00.00  
  3 Miller, Joel                 Towanda                5-10.00  
  4 Harer, Colton                Montgomery H          J5-10.00  
  5 Correll, Reece               North Penn            J5-10.00  
  6 Dziuba, Dallas               North Penn            J5-10.00  
  7 Jennings, Lucas              Wyalusing Va           5-08.00  
  8 Conklin, Justin              Bath-Haverli           5-06.00  
  9 Marple, Nick                 Wellsboro Ar          J5-06.00  
 10 Smethers, Kieron             Wellsboro Ar           5-04.00  
 11 Kelly, Luke                  North Penn             5-02.00  
 12 Lattimer, Jesse              Canton Area           J5-02.00  
 12 Tardiee, Rich                Wellsboro Ar          J5-02.00  
 -- Schools, Mitchell            Wyalusing Va                NH  
 -- Claupein, Dalton             Towanda                     NH  
 -- Bourne, Brady                Troy                        NH  
 -- Basse, Tyler                 Towanda                     NH  
 -- Swain, Thomas                Troy                        NH  
 -- Bradley, Justin              Troy                        NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland           Bath-Haverli          10-06.00  
  2 Gough, Kiana                 Montgomery H          10-00.00  
  3 Kramer, Sarah                Wellsboro Ar           9-00.00  
  4 Carr, Jessica                Wyalusing Va           8-00.00  
  5 Shaffer, Sidney              Waverly                7-06.00  
  5 Dgien, Nicole                Montgomery H           7-06.00  
  7 Brown, Kayla                 Towanda               J7-06.00  
  8 Taft, Joey                   Wellsboro Ar          J7-06.00  
  9 Burch, Gabby                 South Willia           7-00.00  
 10 Patel, Divya                 Towanda               J7-00.00  
 -- Painter, Hayley              Williamson                  NH  
 -- Newton, Tiffany              Wyalusing Va                NH  
 -- Eck, Emily                   Hughesville                 NH  
 -- Eagan, Soleil                Towanda                     NH  
 -- Vaughn, Shelby               Sayre Area                  NH  
 -- Peterman, Kate               Hughesville                 NH  
 -- Wilson, Reileigh             North Penn                  NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galanti, Dominick            Montgomery H          12-00.00  
  2 Foran, Ryan                  South Willia          11-06.00  
  3 Wright, Dylan                Waverly              J11-06.00  
  3 Straniere, Thomas            Wellsboro Ar         J11-06.00  
  5 Walter, Alec                 Hughesville          J11-06.00  
  6 Kauffman, Dustin             Wyalusing Va          11-00.00  
  7 Garbrick, Brett              South Willia          10-06.00  
  8 Walter, Jared                Hughesville           10-00.00  
  8 Mastrantuono, Josh           Waverly               10-00.00  
 10 Jackson, Ben                 North Penn           J10-00.00  
 10 Cohick, Brenden              Canton Area          J10-00.00  
 12 Vail, Sean                   Towanda                9-00.00  
 12 Velazquez, Marcos            Sayre Area             9-00.00  
 12 Cooper, Tony                 Wellsboro Ar           9-00.00  
 -- Hamblin, Josh                Williamson                  NH  
 -- Schools, Mitchell            Wyalusing Va                NH  
 -- Daniellio, Joey              Towanda                     NH  
 -- Murphy, Lucas                Sayre Area                  NH  
 -- Monahan, Mason               Towanda                     NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hitesman, Allyssa            Montgomery H          34-00.50  
  2 Bush, Megan                  Elk Lake Hig          33-11.00  
  3 Stackhouse, Kayla            Hughesville           30-04.00  
  4 Berguson, Kirsten            North Penn            29-08.50  
  5 Kline, Meredith              North Penn            29-05.00  
  6 Wise, Sam                    Montgomery H          27-11.00  
  7 Rote, Sarah                  Waverly               27-07.00  
  8 Mihalik, Danielle            Wellsboro Ar          27-03.00  
  9 Hitesman, Brooke             Montgomery H          27-02.00  
 10 Huck, Fallon                 Waverly               26-09.00  
 10 Farman, Renee                Williamson            26-09.00  
 12 Shults, Jenn                 Troy                  26-06.50  
 13 Stevens, Megan               Elk Lake Hig          26-01.00  
 14 Painter, Amanda              Williamson            25-06.00  
 15 Szemple, Delana              Wyalusing Va          25-05.50  
 16 Lafrance, Sarah              Wyalusing Va          25-05.00  
 17 Straniere, Katie             Wellsboro Ar          25-03.00  
 18 Morales, Erika               Waverly               24-09.00  
 19 Dreisch, Morgan              Towanda               24-06.00  
 20 Doerner, Morgan              Wyalusing Va          24-01.50  
 21 Uhler, Jennifer              Williamson            23-09.50  
 22 Zuchowski, Hannah            Wellsboro Ar          23-09.00  
 22 Benscoter, Elizabeth         Elk Lake Hig          23-09.00  
 24 Atherton-Ely, Addie          Canton Area           23-05.00  
 25 Moyer, Vitella               Oswayo Valle          23-03.00  
 26 Bennett, Taryn               Northern Pot          23-01.00  
 27 Teerawongkanchan, Nariny     Towanda               22-02.00  
 28 King, Anna                   Sayre Area            22-01.00  
 29 Herman, Abby                 Canton Area           22-00.00  
 30 Patel, Ria                   Towanda               21-08.50  
 31 Vaughn, Shelby               Sayre Area            21-01.00  
 31 Siska, Megan                 Northern Pot          21-01.00  
 33 Baker, Mikaileigh            North Penn            21-00.50  
 34 Vonieda, Emma                Hughesville           20-10.50  
 35 Burguess, Victoria           Canton Area           19-04.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allyn, Jeremy                Wyalusing Va          47-09.00  
  2 Oliver, Devante              Hughesville           46-03.00  
  3 Madill, Evan                 Towanda               45-06.00  
  4 Unruh, Will                  Canton Area           44-02.00  
  5 Tice, Jim                    Towanda               42-09.00  
  6 Rice, Kaleb                  Williamson            42-07.00  
  7 Rice, Kyle                   Williamson            41-02.50  
  8 Walaski, Dylan               Northern Pot          40-01.50  
  9 Kline, Zack                  Hughesville           39-07.50  
 10 Canfield, David              Towanda               39-05.00  
 11 Gamble, Blake                Wellsboro Ar          39-00.50  
 12 Estes, Tommy                 Oswayo Valle          38-07.00  
 13 Brennan, Mark                Williamson            35-05.50  
 14 Baltzley, Johnny             Elk Lake Hig          33-07.00  
 14 Straniere, Thomas            Wellsboro Ar          33-07.00  
 16 Appleman, Scott              Montgomery H          33-04.00  
 17 Benner, Jonas                Wellsboro Ar          32-00.50  
 18 Zobel, Andrew                Waverly               30-05.00  
 19 Pire, Jayden                 Oswayo Valle          30-02.00  
 20 Calkins, Layton              Troy                  29-05.00  
 21 Abercrombie, Quin            Canton Area           29-01.00  
 22 Robinson, Lucas              Addison               28-05.50  
 23 Stromsness, Tim              Bath-Haverli          27-08.00  
 23 Newman, Jacob                Troy                  27-08.00  
 25 Platt, Logan                 Sayre Area            27-01.50  
 26 Gardner, Hunter              Montgomery H          26-08.00  
 27 Jesse, Heidrick              Addison               26-01.00  
 28 Cece, Zachary                Sayre Area            25-08.00  
 29 Nobles, Ray                  Sayre Area            25-02.00  
 30 Byron, Noah                  Northern Pot          24-08.50  
 31 Lyon, Harley                 Bath-Haverli          24-05.00  
 32 Anderson, Brandon            Waverly               24-04.50  
 33 Carpenter, Keilen            Waverly               23-03.50  
 34 Bly, Ben                     Canton Area           22-11.00  
 35 Bell, Derek                  Addison               22-01.50  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berguson, Kirsten            North Penn               89-08  
  2 Bush, Megan                  Elk Lake Hig             85-06  
  3 Hitesman, Allyssa            Montgomery H             84-01  
  4 Wise, Sam                    Montgomery H             84-00  
  5 King, Anna                   Sayre Area               83-09  
  6 Scampone, Jessica            Montgomery H             83-06  
  7 Catherman, Jessie            Wellsboro Ar             79-02  
  8 Straniere, Katie             Wellsboro Ar             76-01  
  9 Rote, Sarah                  Waverly               74-10.50  
 10 Atherton-Ely, Addie          Canton Area              74-09  
 11 Stevens, Megan               Elk Lake Hig             74-01  
 12 Huck, Fallon                 Waverly                  72-02  
 13 Farman, Renee                Williamson               71-06  
 14 Lafrance, Sarah              Wyalusing Va          70-08.50  
 15 Stackhouse, Kayla            Hughesville              69-00  
 16 Voneida, Emma                Hughesville              68-00  
 17 Patel, Ria                   Towanda                  67-11  
 18 Shults, Jenn                 Troy                     67-06  
 19 Benscoter, Elizabeth         Elk Lake Hig             66-09  
 20 Kotulka, Mallory             North Penn               66-08  
 21 Moyer, Vitella               Oswayo Valle             66-06  
 22 Zuchowski, Hannah            Wellsboro Ar          65-02.50  
 23 Teerawongkanchan, Nariny     Towanda                  63-10  
 24 Morales, Erika               Waverly               61-09.50  
 25 Hallabuk, Taylor             Towanda                  60-00  
 26 Burns, Samantha              Williamson               56-02  
 27 Tymeson, Brianna             Canton Area              55-06  
 28 Siska, Megan                 Northern Pot             54-10  
 29 Vaughn, Shelby               Sayre Area               52-04  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unruh, Will                  Canton Area             147-10  
  2 Allyn, Jeremy                Wyalusing Va            138-02  
  3 Oliver, Devante              Hughesville             128-01  
  4 Schultz, Dalton              Towanda                 112-11  
  5 Tice, Jim                    Towanda                 109-09  
  6 Rice, Kyle                   Williamson              108-05  
  7 Zobel, Andrew                Waverly                 106-02  
  8 Calkins, Layton              Troy                    103-08  
  9 Walaski, Dylan               Northern Pot            101-00  
 10 Stutzman, Jacob              Hughesville              92-06  
 11 West, Ryan                   Oswayo Valle             92-03  
 12 Appleman, Scott              Montgomery H             91-02  
 13 Whalen, Jeremiah             Williamson               89-01  
 14 Watkins, Hunter              Elk Lake Hig             87-07  
 15 Gamble, Blake                Wellsboro Ar             87-03  
 16 Abercrombie, Quin            Canton Area              84-07  
 17 Carson, Kevin                Oswayo Valle             83-11  
 18 Bodolus, Al                  Sayre Area               82-09  
 19 Stromsness, Tim              Bath-Haverli             82-04  
 20 Gardner, Hunter              Montgomery H             81-01  
 21 DeLong, Maverick             Oswayo Valle             77-07  
 22 Baltzley, Johnny             Elk Lake Hig             77-03  
 23 Benner, Jonas                Wellsboro Ar             77-02  
 24 Brought, Joe                 Wellsboro Ar             76-04  
 25 Newman, Jacob                Troy                     67-02  
 26 Bly, Ben                     Canton Area              64-07  
 27 Byron, Noah                  Northern Pot             59-09  
 28 Anderson, Brandon            Waverly                  58-00  
 29 Carpenter, Keilen            Waverly                  55-06  
 30 Miller, Dominick             Sayre Area               51-01  
 -- Madill, Evan                 Towanda                   FOUL  
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Taylor              Elk Lake Hig            111-04  
  2 Catherman, Jessie            Wellsboro Ar            104-09  
  3 Brown, Debby                 North Penn              100-00  
  4 Wise, Sam                    Montgomery H             98-09  
  5 Schooch, Sidney              Montgomery H             96-09  
  6 Nedley, Cassie               Wyalusing Va             95-05  
  7 Hitesman, Allyssa            Montgomery H             94-07  
  8 Borel, Abby                  Wyalusing Va             94-06  
  9 Henry, Kaitlyn               Sayre Area               93-02  
 10 Atherton-Ely, Addie          Canton Area              89-04  
 11 Dreisch, Morgan              Towanda                  85-01  
 12 Mihalik, Danielle            Wellsboro Ar             84-00  
 13 Strausser, Alyssa            North Penn               83-10  
 14 Herman, Abby                 Canton Area              81-05  
 15 Painter, Amanda              Williamson               81-00  
 16 Keane, Kaelyn                Wellsboro Ar             79-10  
 17 Berguson, Kirsten            North Penn               79-00  
 18 Force, Brooke                Wyalusing Va             78-07  
 19 Stafford, Rachael            Troy                     76-08  
 20 Hallabuk, Taylor             Towanda                  76-03  
 21 Stackhouse, Kayla            Hughesville              72-04  
 22 Rote, Sarah                  Waverly                  71-02  
 23 Morales, Erika               Waverly                  69-09  
 24 Benscoter, Elizabeth         Elk Lake Hig             69-00  
 25 Bush, Megan                  Elk Lake Hig             67-09  
 26 Emmert, Kirstin              Williamson               60-07  
 27 Patel, Ria                   Towanda                  60-00  
 28 Landis, Alexa                Canton Area              59-11  
 29 Huck, Fallon                 Waverly                  57-06  
 
Event 38  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Hunter              Elk Lake Hig            158-06  
  2 West, Ryan                   Oswayo Valle            155-10  
  3 Harer, Colton                Montgomery H            148-11  
  4 Shotwell, Jonah              Wyalusing Va            146-06  
  5 Marple, Nick                 Wellsboro Ar            143-06  
  6 Velazquez, Juan              Sayre Area              141-10  
  7 Murphy, Lucas                Sayre Area              137-07  
  8 Daniellio, Joey              Towanda                 136-10  
  9 Paulhamus, Jonah             North Penn              133-06  
 10 Crawford, Clint              Wyalusing Va            133-05  
 11 Johnson, Derek               Williamson              130-06  
 12 Tice, Jim                    Towanda                 128-03  
 13 Walaski, Dylan               Northern Pot            127-10  
 14 Jackson, Ben                 North Penn              120-02  
 15 Dietze, Anthony              Oswayo Valle            118-03  
 16 Appleman, Scott              Montgomery H            117-09  
 17 Brenchley, Max               Canton Area             114-05  
 18 Abercrombie, Quin            Canton Area             110-09  
 19 Smith, Dillon                Wyalusing Va            108-09  
 20 Calkins, Layton              Troy                    108-02  
 21 Bump, Brandon                Towanda                 100-08  
 22 DeLong, Maverick             Oswayo Valle             98-06  
 23 Byron, Noah                  Northern Pot             97-06  
 24 Gardner, Hunter              Montgomery H             96-07  
 25 Rice, Kaleb                  Williamson               96-05  
 26 Wilcox, John                 Troy                     92-03  
 27 Rumsey, Dan                  Sayre Area               76-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellsboro Area              93        2) Montgomery High School     90.50
    3) Bath-Haverling              90        4) Waverly                    67.50
    5) Elk Lake High School        65.50     5) Wyalusing Valley Area      65.50
    7) Hughesville                 59        8) North Penn                 47   
    9) Towanda                     44       10) Troy                       39   
   11) Sayre Area                  34       12) Northern Potter            26   
   13) Addison                     12       14) Canton Area                 4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Towanda                    114        2) Wellsboro Area             85.50
    3) Canton Area                 74.50     4) Montgomery High School     50   
    5) Elk Lake High School        48        6) Hughesville                45.50
    6) Oswayo Valley               45.50     8) Wyalusing Valley Area      42   
    8) Troy                        42        8) Bath-Haverling             42   
   11) Sayre Area                  34       11) Waverly                    34   
   13) Northern Potter             29       14) North Penn                 25   
   15) South Williamsport          10       15) Williamson                 10   
   17) Addison                      9