Blue Mountain Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.00 | Alexis Juritsch | 8th | Finals | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.41 | Katie Thompson | 13th | Finals | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:00.13 | SB | Caroline Rickard | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
13:10.75 | Courtney Dukmen | 7th | Finals | Full Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.78 | Cassie Woleschok | 5th | Finals | Full Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.94 | Jackie Woleschok | 15th | Finals | Full Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.59 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.19 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:53.71 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | Cassie Woleschok | 3rd | Finals | Full Results | |
14-0 | SB | Sarah Helwig | 5th | Finals | Full Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.5 | Cassie Woleschok | 3rd | Finals | Full Results | |
31-4 | Becca Johnson | 4th | Finals | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.81 | SB | Colin Richards | 11th | Finals | Full Results |
12.17 | Nate Heater | 20th | Finals | Full Results | |
12.59 | SB | Josh Sherer | 23rd | Finals | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.45 | Colin Richards | 4th | Finals | Full Results | |
23.94 | Dakota Roberts | 8th | Finals | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.13 | Dakota Roberts | 4th | Finals | Full Results | |
56.68 | Cameron Greenawalt | 13th | Finals | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.06 | SB | Derek Mosteller | 6th | Finals | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.96 | Derek Mosteller | 7th | Finals | Full Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.70 | Bayne Keitsock | 7th | Finals | Full Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.08 | SB | Bayne Keitsock | 10th | Finals | Full Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.76 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:49.56 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10.5 | SB | Luke Fisher | 2nd | Finals | Full Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Adrian Dohmann | 5th | Finals | Full Results |
Discus | |||||
133-0 | SB | Chris Yingling | 4th | Finals | Full Results |