Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                                              Registered to: , 

           2013 Phila Public Meet #2 Lincoln 4-10 - 4/10/2013 12:48:24 PM            
                              Lincoln, Philadelphia, PA                              

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis O'Neill        10 Franklin Towne Chart      55.8    10
  2 Rachel Gilborges      11 Franklin Towne Chart      57.7     8
  3 Amber Kostick         11 Franklin Towne Chart      58.7    --
  4 Devon Keller          10 Franklin Towne Chart      59.3    --

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dexter Smith             Fels High School          45.7    10
  2 Ryan Roberts          11 Franklin Towne Chart      45.9     8
  3 Jose Melenedez         9 Franklin Towne Chart      47.2     6
  4 Ryan Shane            12 Franklin Towne Chart      47.2    --
  5 Jancarlos Velez       11 Franklin Towne Chart      51.4    --
  6 Ryan Boyd                Franklin Towne Chart      51.9    --

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Franklin Towne Charter                     11:47.4    10

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fels High School                            9:37.4    10
  2 Franklin Towne Charter                      9:46.0     8
  3 Lincoln High School                         9:55.5     6
  4 Franklin Towne Charter                     11:32.9    --

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nakirah Hughes           World Communications      13.1   NWI    10
  2 Legacy Ledwell-Ruiz   11 Lincoln High School       13.2   NWI     8
  3 Kezia Murphy           9 World Communications      13.3   NWI     6
  4 Ashaute Trawick       11 Lincoln High School       13.3   NWI     4
  5 LaShay Burroughs       9 World Communications      13.3   NWI    --
  6 Maniyah Flowers        9 World Communications      13.4   NWI    --
  7 Janay Morgan          12 Lincoln High School       13.6   NWI      
  8 Najah Johnson         11 Mastbaum Technical s      13.6   NWI      
  9 Patterson Kiara       10 Franklin Towne Chart      14.0   NWI      
 10 Victori Sedgwick       9 New Foundations Char      14.3   NWI      
 11 NaJai Brown              World Communications      14.3   NWI      
 12 Bria Jones            11 Mastbaum Technical s      14.4   NWI      
 13 Carol Quezada         11 Franklin Towne Chart      14.4   NWI      
 14 Caroline Rosado       10 Lincoln High School       14.4   NWI      
 15 Kookie Washington     12 Lincoln High School       14.7   NWI      
 16 Halimah Byrd           9 New Foundations Char      14.8   NWI      
 17 Maja Udovicki            Franklin Towne Chart      14.9   NWI      
 18 Ariana Cespedes       10 Franklin Towne Chart      15.3   NWI      
 19 Ricca Delmas          11 Mastbaum Technical s      15.4   NWI      
 20 Siyhana Baker          9 World Communications      16.3   NWI      
 21 Amira Sanders         10 Mastbaum Technical s      16.3   NWI      

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Khalil Walker         12 Lincoln High School       10.7   NWI    10
  2 Joe Williams          12 Lincoln High School       11.2   NWI     8
  3 Demarkus Jones        11 Lincoln High School       11.3   NWI    --
  4 Demetrius Frye        11 Franklin Towne Chart      11.4   NWI     4
  5 Marcus Pittman           Fels High School          11.4   NWI     2
  6 Lassine Dembelle         Fels High School          11.4   NWI     1
  7 Marlen Young          11 Lincoln High School       11.5   NWI      
  8 Jessie Ajavon         10 Lincoln High School       11.7   NWI      
  9 Daqaine Caldwell       9 World Communications      12.1   NWI      
 10 Monythai Lay             Fels High School          12.2   NWI      
 11 Kaelin Burke          12 Franklin Towne Chart      12.5   NWI      
 12 Wesley White          10 Fels High School          12.8   NWI      
 13 Tony Tang              9 New Foundations Char      13.1   NWI      
 14 Armani Rivera          9 New Foundations Char      13.5   NWI      
 15 Kim Achille              Fels High School          13.7   NWI      
 16 Alexander Petiote     12 Fels High School          14.2   NWI      

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paige Stearn          11 Franklin Towne Chart    6:49.0    10
  2 Erin Hutt                Franklin Towne Chart    7:38.0     8
  3 Amber Hampton         12 Franklin Towne Chart    7:39.0    --
  4 Lauren Grabfelder        Franklin Towne Chart    7:45.0    --
  5 Joslyn Drum              Franklin Towne Chart    8:06.0    --

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adam Stangler         12 Franklin Towne Chart    5:01.8    10
  2 Ryan Shane            12 Franklin Towne Chart    5:30.1     8
  3 Ryan Kelly            10 Franklin Towne Chart    5:32.0    --
  4 Gregory Cajoux        12 Fels High School        5:34.0     4
  5 Cole Redman           11 Franklin Towne Chart    6:28.0    --
  6 Jacob Small              Franklin Towne Chart    6:41.0    --

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Beideman      10 Franklin Towne Chart    1:04.6    10
  2 Patterson Kiara       10 Franklin Towne Chart    1:13.0     8
  3 Carol Quezada         11 Franklin Towne Chart    1:13.2    --
  4 Jonue Ballard          9 World Communications    1:14.6     4
  5 Ariana Cespedes       10 Franklin Towne Chart    1:16.3    --
  6 Carie Kozak              Franklin Towne Chart    1:17.0    --
  7 Maja Udovicki            Franklin Towne Chart    1:17.7      
  8 Jada Kelly               Fels High School        1:20.9      
  9 Siyhana Baker          9 World Communications    1:23.2      
 10 Jen Mullen               New Foundations Char    1:24.6      

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marlen Young          11 Lincoln High School       54.9    10
  2 Demetrius Frye        11 Franklin Towne Chart      55.0     8
  3 Naje Benton           12 Franklin Towne Chart      55.1     6
  4 Tariq Blakeney         9 Lincoln High School       56.0     4
  5 nasir stevens            World Communications      57.2     2
  6 Harry Wright          11 Lincoln High School       57.4    --
  7 Lassine Dembelle         Fels High School          57.6      
  8 Tashiym Blue          11 Mastbaum Technical s      58.6      
  9 Haziz Nelson           9 World Communications      58.7      
 10 James Salvo           11 Franklin Towne Chart      59.1      
 11 Jameel Coyette           Fels High School          59.2      
 12 Tevin Ledwell         11 Mastbaum Technical s      59.7      
 13 Daqaine Caldwell       9 World Communications      59.8      
 14 Jobed Jennings        11 Lincoln High School       59.9      
 15 Jancarlos Velez       11 Franklin Towne Chart    1:00.0      
 16 Treyvon Bryson        11 Fels High School        1:01.2      
 17 Jarrett Griffin       10 New Foundations Char    1:02.0      
 18 Thomas Shanks         10 Lincoln High School     1:02.2      
 19 Tashan Benton         10 Fels High School        1:04.0      
 20 Cameron Ellis          9 Mastbaum Technical s    1:05.7      
 21 Kerby Adolphe            Fels High School        1:05.8      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Franklin Towne Charter                        55.1    10
  2 Lincoln High School                           56.1     8
  3 World Communications Charter School           56.4     6
  4 New Foundations Charter School              1:03.5     4
  5 Mastbaum Technical school                   1:11.2     2

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fels High School                              47.1    10

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis O'Neill        10 Franklin Towne Chart      20.3   NWI    10
  2 Patterson Kiara       10 Franklin Towne Chart      21.3   NWI     8
  3 Devon Keller          10 Franklin Towne Chart      22.0   NWI    --

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dexter Smith             Fels High School          18.4   NWI    10
  2 Jose Melenedez         9 Franklin Towne Chart      20.2   NWI     8
  3 Ryan Roberts          11 Franklin Towne Chart      20.4   NWI     6
  4 Ryan Boyd                Franklin Towne Chart      22.8   NWI    --

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Natalie Matteo        12 Franklin Towne Chart    2:55.8    10
  2 Amber Kostick         11 Franklin Towne Chart    3:05.9     8
  3 Rachel Gilborges      11 Franklin Towne Chart    3:15.0    --
  4 Madison Majka          9 New Foundations Char    3:17.0     4
  5 Rebecca Gilborges     11 Franklin Towne Chart    3:26.0    --
  6 Amber Hampton         12 Franklin Towne Chart    3:29.0    --
  7 Ashley Rosada            Franklin Towne Chart    3:46.0      

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adam Stangler         12 Franklin Towne Chart    2:05.9    10
  2 Rasheed Bennett       10 Lincoln High School     2:21.3     8
  3 Ronald Zeigler        10 Mastbaum Technical s    2:22.4     6
  4 Harry Wright          11 Lincoln High School     2:25.0     4
  5 nasir stevens            World Communications    2:26.1     2
  6 Ryan Mathis           12 Fels High School        2:26.3     1
  7 Cleeford Narcisse        Fels High School        2:26.7      
  8 Ryan Shane            12 Franklin Towne Chart    2:28.8      
  9 Ryan Kelly            10 Franklin Towne Chart    2:29.9      
 10 Patrick Thach         10 Lincoln High School     2:30.0      
 11 James Salvo           11 Franklin Towne Chart    2:32.8      
 12 Rick Wattenmaker         Franklin Towne Chart    2:35.8      
 13 Ricky Baptiste        10 Lincoln High School     2:42.6      
 14 Jameel Coyette           Fels High School        2:44.0      
 15 Kerby Adolphe            Fels High School        2:48.0      
 16 Vladimir Absolu       11 Fels High School        3:02.7      
 17 Haziz Nelson           9 World Communications    3:53.7      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Beideman      10 Franklin Towne Chart      27.1   NWI    10
  2 Maniyah Flowers        9 World Communications      28.8   NWI     8
  3 Kezia Murphy           9 World Communications      28.9   NWI     6
  4 Najah Johnson         11 Mastbaum Technical s      29.1   NWI     4
  5 Jonue Ballard          9 World Communications      29.9   NWI    --
  6 Carol Quezada         11 Franklin Towne Chart      30.3   NWI     1
  7 LaShay Burroughs       9 World Communications      30.8   NWI      
  8 Kayla Keleman          9 New Foundations Char      32.1   NWI      
  9 Ariana Cespedes       10 Franklin Towne Chart      32.1   NWI      
 10 Giovanna Clemens       9 New Foundations Char      32.4   NWI      
 11 Bria Jones            11 Mastbaum Technical s      32.4   NWI      
 12 Jada Kelly               Fels High School          32.4   NWI      
 13 Miyara Knight         10 Lincoln High School       32.7   NWI      
 14 Maja Udovicki            Franklin Towne Chart      33.2   NWI      
 15 Ricca Delmas          11 Mastbaum Technical s      33.2   NWI      
 16 Marshay Washington    10 Mastbaum Technical s      33.6   NWI      
 17 Amira Sanders         10 Mastbaum Technical s      34.6   NWI      
 18 Siyhana Baker          9 World Communications      34.9   NWI      
 19 Bre-asia Wallace      11 Lincoln High School       35.0   NWI      
 20 Doniesha Knots        11 Lincoln High School       37.0   NWI      
 21 Franceska Dones       11 Mastbaum Technical s      37.8   NWI      

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Khalil Walker         12 Lincoln High School       22.5   NWI    10
  2 William Heard         10 Mastbaum Technical s      23.3   NWI     8
  3 Joe Williams          12 Lincoln High School       23.6   NWI     6
  4 Jessie Ajavon         10 Lincoln High School       23.7   NWI    --
  5 Jylil Reeder          11 Fels High School          23.8   NWI     2
  6 Musa Konneh           10 Mastbaum Technical s      24.1   NWI   0.5
  6 Marcus Pittman           Fels High School          24.1   NWI   0.5
  8 Jobed Jennings        11 Lincoln High School       24.4   NWI      
  9 Haziz Nelson           9 World Communications      25.3   NWI      
  9 Daqaine Caldwell       9 World Communications      25.3   NWI      
 11 Monythai Lay             Fels High School          25.8   NWI      
 12 Courtney Golden       12 Mastbaum Technical s      26.3   NWI      
 13 Tashan Benton         10 Fels High School          26.6   NWI      
 14 Jarrett Griffin       10 New Foundations Char      27.1   NWI      
 15 Kim Achille              Fels High School          27.7   NWI      
 16 Armani Rivera          9 New Foundations Char      28.5   NWI      
 17 Cameron Ellis          9 Mastbaum Technical s      28.7   NWI      

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josette Berrios       12 Franklin Towne Chart   17:05.0    10
  2 haile bowers             Franklin Towne Chart   17:48.0     8

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Dodd             10 Franklin Towne Chart   12:05.0    10
  2 Ryan Shane            12 Franklin Towne Chart   12:45.0     8
  3 Ryan Kelly            10 Franklin Towne Chart   13:11.0    --
  4 David Cheafsky           Franklin Towne Chart   15:13.0    --
  5 Herbert Hampton          Franklin Towne Chart   16:27.0    --

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Franklin Towne Charter                      5:02.0    10
  2 Franklin Towne Charter                      5:07.0    --

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mastbaum Technical school                   3:54.0    10
  2 Fels High School                            3:55.0     8
  3 Franklin Towne Charter                      4:04.0     6
  4 Franklin Towne Charter                      4:45.0    --

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dexter Smith             Fels High School       5-02.00    10

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Naje Benton           12 Franklin Towne Chart  20-06.00   NWI    10
  2 William Heard         10 Mastbaum Technical s  19-10.00   NWI     8
  3 Jylil Reeder          11 Fels High School      18-01.00   NWI     6
  4 Thomas Whitfield      12 Franklin Towne Chart  17-03.00   NWI     4
  5 JimElkins Borfay      11 Mastbaum Technical s  16-08.00   NWI     2
  6 Thomas Shanks         10 Lincoln High School   15-10.00   NWI     1

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jylil Reeder          11 Fels High School      33-03.00   NWI    10

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maura Tezik           12 Franklin Towne Chart  24-05.50    10
  2 Marissa Piffer           Franklin Towne Chart  22-04.50     8
  3 Alicia Coombs          9 New Foundations Char   22-0.50     6
  4 Thalia Gil             9 New Foundations Char  20-10.50     4
  5 Jen Mullen               New Foundations Char  18-09.50    --
  6 Lj Null                  Franklin Towne Chart  18-03.00    --
  7 Makayla Mcclosky         Franklin Towne Chart  18-02.00      
  8 Delaney Gallen         9 New Foundations Char  18-01.50      
  9 Elisa Horna            9 New Foundations Char  17-06.00      
 10 Alyssa Wermuth         9 New Foundations Char  15-07.00      

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Smith          12 Franklin Towne Chart  44-07.00    10
  2 Kenneth Mazurkiewicz  12 Franklin Towne Chart  39-09.00     8
  3 cody kettyle             Lincoln High School   35-02.00     6
  4 Nick Engelmann           Franklin Towne Chart  32-09.50    --
  5 Joseph Mateszuski     11 Franklin Towne Chart  32-04.00    --
  6 Kaelin Burke          12 Franklin Towne Chart  30-07.00    --
  7 Vincent Cicale           Franklin Towne Chart  22-06.50      
  8 Ryan Visco               Franklin Towne Chart  21-03.50      



          Varsity Girls Team Scores (13 Events Scored)           
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Franklin Towne Charter      167    29   54   36   30   18    0  
  2 World Communications Char   40     34    0    0    6    0    0  
  3 Lincoln High School         20     12    0    0    8    0    0  
  4 New Foundations Charter S   18      0    4    0    4   10    0  
  5 Mastbaum Technical school    6      4    0    0    2    0    0  


           Varsity Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)           
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Franklin Towne Charter      138    18   46   28   14   32    0  
  2 Fels High School           84.5    5.5   5   20   28   26    0  
  3 Lincoln High School         73     48   12    0    6    7    0  
  4 Mastbaum Technical school  34.5    8.5   6    0   10   10    0  
  5 World Communications Char    4      2    2    0    0    0    0