Results



Licensed to Southern Lehigh High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2013 07:06 PM
                         2013 04 11 SLvSAL - 4/11/2013                         
                                   4/11/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bauer, Lindsay               Salisbury                          14.0   1   5   
  2 Bergy, Katelyn               Southern Lehigh        13.30      J14.0   1   3   
  3 Marks, Sarah                 Southern Lehigh        14.50       14.7   1   1   
  4 Schiaretta, Santina          Southern Lehigh        14.00      J14.7   1 
  5 Tabor, Cassidy               Southern Lehigh        16.00       15.4   1 
  6 Lee, Danashia                Salisbury                          16.1   2 
  7 Justin, Angela               Southern Lehigh        15.90       16.2   1 
  8 McKelley, Lexi               Salisbury                          16.7   1 
  9 Perkins, Samantha            Salisbury                          19.9   2 
 -- Frantz, Brittany             Salisbury                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Lindsay               Salisbury                          28.0   1   5   
  2 Schmitt, Kylie               Southern Lehigh        28.90       29.0   1   3   
  3 Musgnung, Dana               Southern Lehigh                    29.4   2   1   
  4 Marks, Sarah                 Southern Lehigh        29.40       30.4   1 
  5 Tabor, Cassidy               Southern Lehigh        30.90       30.9   1 
  6 Kosce, Madison               Southern Lehigh        30.70       31.5   1 
  7 Lee, Danashia                Salisbury                          32.6   1 
  8 Uribe, Isabela               Southern Lehigh                    35.5   2 
 -- McKelley, Lexi               Salisbury                            DQ   1 
 -- Frantz, Brittany             Salisbury                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Maria              Southern Lehigh      1:09.80     1:10.5    5   
  2 Uribe, Ana                   Southern Lehigh                  1:11.3    3   
  3 Marshall, Emily              Southern Lehigh      1:12.60     1:13.5    1   
  4 Heydt, Meredith              Salisbury                        1:14.0  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sechrist, Rachel             Salisbury                        2:43.2    5   
  2 Gonoude, Kelly               Salisbury                        2:43.4    3   
  3 McDonald, Maria              Southern Lehigh      2:44.50     2:46.3    1   
  4 Hart, Meseret                Southern Lehigh                  3:01.3  
  5 Pennella, Shannon            Salisbury                        3:09.1  
  6 Bultonsheen, Fiona           Southern Lehigh                  3:14.8  
 -- Dunbar, Taylor               Southern Lehigh      3:02.90         DQ  
 -- Ritz, Madison                Salisbury                            DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonoude, Kelly               Salisbury                        5:47.1    5   
  2 White, Shelby                Southern Lehigh      6:05.90     5:49.4    3   
  3 Ramos, Isamarie              Southern Lehigh      5:48.60     5:50.5    1   
  4 Hart, Meseret                Southern Lehigh                  5:58.1  
  5 Peace, Cassie                Salisbury                        6:17.1  
 -- Dunbar, Taylor               Southern Lehigh      6:33.50         DQ  
 -- Pennella, Shannon            Salisbury                            DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattiola, Rosalie            Southern Lehigh     14:18.30    14:09.1    5   
  2 Sechrist, Rachel             Salisbury                       14:19.9    3   
  3 Dunbar, Taylor               Southern Lehigh                 14:21.5    1   
 -- Welsh, Keely                 Southern Lehigh     13:30.10         DQ  
 -- White, Shelby                Southern Lehigh     13:26.10         DQ  
 -- Hart, Meseret                Southern Lehigh     13:07.90         DQ  
 -- Bishop, Katherine            Southern Lehigh                      DQ  
 -- Ramos, Isamarie              Southern Lehigh     13:28.30         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bertucci, Lauren             Southern Lehigh        17.80       18.5   1   5   
  2 Kylish, Kristen              Southern Lehigh        20.80       20.2   1   3   
  3 Zamora, Amy                  Salisbury                          20.3   2   1   
  4 Burda, Brittany              Salisbury                          21.0   2 
  5 Cole, Kaitlin                Southern Lehigh        20.70       21.4   1 
  6 Carney, Molly                Southern Lehigh        21.90       21.7   1 
  7 Byrne, Amanda                Southern Lehigh        22.90       22.8   1 
  8 Snyder, Madison              Southern Lehigh        22.70       23.8   1 
 -- Baraket, Alexus              Salisbury                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Megan             Salisbury                          55.8    5   
  2 Kylish, Kristen              Southern Lehigh        59.90       57.0    3   
  3 Snyder, Madison              Southern Lehigh      1:02.00       58.9    1   
  4 Byrne, Amanda                Southern Lehigh      1:01.20     1:00.5  
  5 Burda, Brittany              Salisbury                        1:05.5  
 -- Zamora, Amy                  Salisbury                            DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                53.00       52.9    5   
     1) Marks, Sarah                    2) Bergy, Katelyn                 
     3) Somers, Robyn                   4) Schmitt, Kylie                 
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                                  58.0  
     1) Bauer, Lindsay                  2) Zamora, Amy                    
     3) Lee, Danashia                   4) Greenberg, Megan               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                                5:05.5    5   
     1) Peace, Cassie                   2) Heydt, Meredith                
     3) Utesch, Sydney                  4) Greenberg, Megan               
 -- Southern Lehigh  'A'                              4:14.40         DQ  
     1) Bergy, Katelyn                  2) Moreira, Michelle              
     3) Musgnung, Dana                  4) Ramos, Isamarie                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Lehigh  'A'                             11:13.70    11:44.4    5   
     1) McDonald, Maria                 2) Dunbar, Taylor                 
     3) White, Shelby                   4) Ramos, Isamarie                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Madeleine              Southern Lehigh      4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Eripret, Meagan              Salisbury                       4-06.00    1.33
  2 Utesch, Sydney               Salisbury                       4-06.00    1.33
  2 Szita, Holly                 Salisbury                       4-06.00    1.33
  5 Renner, Danielle             Southern Lehigh      4-05.00    4-02.00  
  5 Kylish, Kristen              Southern Lehigh      4-04.00    4-02.00  
  5 Quinn, Kelly                 Southern Lehigh      4-02.00    4-02.00  
  8 Mabus, Erika                 Southern Lehigh      4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Heydt, Meredith              Salisbury                            DQ  
 -- Mery, Augusta                Salisbury                            DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toman, Kaitlin               Salisbury                       9-06.00    5   
  2 Groff, Makenzie              Salisbury                       8-00.00    3   
  3 Baraket, Alexus              Salisbury                       6-06.00    0.50
  3 Dunham, Julie                Southern Lehigh      6-00.00    6-06.00    0.50
  5 Bauer, Shauna                Southern Lehigh      7-00.00    6-00.00  
  5 Kosce, Madison               Southern Lehigh      6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Forrester, Jenna             Southern Lehigh      7-06.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Lindsay               Salisbury                      15-06.50    4   
  1 Toman, Kaitlin               Salisbury                      15-06.50    4   
  3 Moreira, Michelle            Southern Lehigh     14-11.75   14-11.50    1   
  4 Carney, Molly                Southern Lehigh                14-02.00  
  5 Sunners, Meghan              Southern Lehigh     14-01.00   13-06.50  
  6 Enos, Meaghan                Salisbury                      12-09.50  
  7 Szita, Holly                 Salisbury                      12-08.00  
  8 Utesch, Sydney               Salisbury                      12-06.00  
  9 Patterson, Mary              Southern Lehigh     13-11.50   12-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sunners, Meghan              Southern Lehigh     31-10.00   30-04.00    5   
  2 Gonoude, Kelly               Salisbury                      30-03.25    3   
  3 Enos, Meaghan                Salisbury                      29-00.00    1   
  4 Patterson, Mary              Southern Lehigh     27-01.00   27-07.00  
  5 Renner, Danielle             Southern Lehigh     27-00.50   25-09.50  
  6 Szita, Holly                 Salisbury                      25-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prince, Brianna              Southern Lehigh     32-10.50   33-00.00    5   
  2 Ferry, Rachael               Southern Lehigh     27-10.00   28-06.50    3   
  3 Glemser, Morgan              Southern Lehigh     25-08.00   27-00.00    1   
  4 Gollie, Erin                 Southern Lehigh     26-02.00   26-03.75  
  5 Undercuffler, Maddy          Salisbury                      24-09.00  
  6 Bubenko, Isabelle            Salisbury                      24-05.25  
  7 Hall-Yurasits, Jaquelyn      Southern Lehigh     23-02.00   23-02.50  
  8 Obleschuk, Christina         Salisbury                      22-03.00  
  9 Hoats, Emily                 Salisbury                      22-00.50  
 10 Galantini, Sarah             Salisbury                      21-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gollie, Erin                 Southern Lehigh        77-11      82-03    5   
  2 Ferry, Rachael               Southern Lehigh        81-00      82-01    3   
  3 Prince, Brianna              Southern Lehigh        79-03      79-08    1   
  4 Eripret, Meagan              Salisbury                         72-03  
  5 Kovacs, Vanessa              Southern Lehigh        72-04      71-05  
  6 Fonseca, Kaelyn              Salisbury                         65-08  
  7 Undercuffler, Maddy          Salisbury                         64-07  
  8 Hall-Yurasits, Jaquelyn      Southern Lehigh        55-01      61-10  
  9 Burda, Kierre                Salisbury                         57-04  
 10 Bobek, Kaleigh               Salisbury                         52-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferry, Rachael               Southern Lehigh        97-08      92-08    5   
  2 Freed, Kennedy               Salisbury                         91-03    3   
  3 Glemser, Morgan              Southern Lehigh        91-10      84-03    1   
  4 Frantz, Brittany             Salisbury                         83-01  
  5 Undercuffler, Maddy          Salisbury                         78-05  
  6 Prince, Brianna              Southern Lehigh        83-07      73-06  
  7 Hoats, Emily                 Salisbury                         72-03  
  8 Disbrow, Haley               Southern Lehigh        58-03      49-10  
  9 Artiachi, Jordana            Salisbury                         46-03  
 10 Schiaretta, Lea              Southern Lehigh        48-04      39-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silfies, Trent               Southern Lehigh        11.40       11.7   1   5   
  2 Marant, Daniel               Southern Lehigh        11.70       12.2   1   3   
  3 Foulke, AJ                   Salisbury                          12.5   2   0.33
  3 Musgnung, John               Southern Lehigh        12.40       12.5   1   0.33
  3 Miller, Zach                 Salisbury                          12.5   2   0.33
  6 Schumaker, Jared             Southern Lehigh        12.30       12.8   1 
  7 Miller, Adam                 Salisbury                          13.2   2 
  7 Silvaggio, Joe               Southern Lehigh        13.10       13.2   1 
  9 Rochon, Matthew              Southern Lehigh        13.30       13.5   1 
 10 Fritz, Tanner                Salisbury                          13.6   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Alex              Southern Lehigh        24.40       24.7   1   5   
  2 Miller, Zach                 Salisbury                          24.8   2   3   
  3 Zellner, Conor               Southern Lehigh                    25.1   2   1   
  4 Musgnung, John               Southern Lehigh        25.10       25.3   1 
  5 Miller, Adam                 Salisbury                          26.7   1 
  6 Silvaggio, Joe               Southern Lehigh                    27.2   1 
  7 Adams, Zach                  Salisbury                          27.7   2 
  8 Rochon, Matthew              Southern Lehigh        26.80       27.9   1 
  9 Foehrkolb, Justus            Salisbury                          29.6   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bergy, Collin                Southern Lehigh        52.10       53.8   1   5   
  2 DeCastro, Trevor             Southern Lehigh        56.00       56.2   1   3   
  3 Fulmer, Eric                 Southern Lehigh        57.60       56.6   1   1   
  4 Fritz, Tanner                Salisbury                        1:02.9   2 
  5 Carmona, Joseph              Southern Lehigh                  1:03.8   1 
  6 Adams, Zach                  Salisbury                        1:06.9   2 
  7 Holben, Collin               Salisbury                        1:14.3   1 
 -- Smith, Adam                  Salisbury                            DQ   2 
 -- Khan, Jalal                  Southern Lehigh                      DQ   1 
 -- Zellner, Conor               Southern Lehigh        54.60         DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krafczyk, Jacob              Southern Lehigh      2:13.00     2:13.4   1   5   
  2 Fowler, Trevor               Southern Lehigh      2:15.00     2:14.8   1   3   
  3 Carne, Jason                 Salisbury                        2:17.6   1   1   
  4 White, Noah                  Southern Lehigh      2:23.50     2:19.1   1 
  5 Golden, Patrick              Salisbury                        2:21.0   1 
  6 Hellerick, Josh              Southern Lehigh      2:26.20     2:24.6   1 
  7 Bartel, Sinjon               Salisbury                        2:31.0   2 
  8 Brass, Nathaneal             Southern Lehigh                  2:33.8   2 
  9 To, Peter                    Salisbury                        2:34.2   2 
 10 Rupell, Dart                 Southern Lehigh                  2:34.9   1 
 11 Dryfoos, Christopher         Salisbury                        2:55.2   2 
 12 Vitalos, Lucas               Salisbury                        3:15.5   2 
 13 Partington, Michael          Southern Lehigh                  3:19.6   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonoude, Kyle                Salisbury                        4:35.1    5   
  2 McGinty, Ryan                Southern Lehigh      4:59.00     4:51.8    3   
  3 White, Noah                  Southern Lehigh      5:08.00     5:01.0    1   
  4 Walters, Tommy               Salisbury                        5:02.1  
  5 Collins, Garrett             Salisbury                        5:14.7  
  6 Mosebrook, Issac             Southern Lehigh                  5:16.6  
  7 Rupell, Dart                 Southern Lehigh      5:38.00     5:26.3  
  8 Snyder, Alan                 Southern Lehigh      5:20.00     5:33.8  
  9 Walters, Daniel              Salisbury                        5:35.4  
 10 Skibbens, Joe                Salisbury                        5:36.1  
 11 Constantini, Timothy         Salisbury                        5:40.6  
 12 Sunners, Alec                Southern Lehigh      5:46.00     5:44.7  
 13 Mackenzie, Patrick           Southern Lehigh      5:54.10     6:02.7  
 14 Martin, Tyler                Southern Lehigh                  6:04.1  
 15 Fainor, Ryan                 Salisbury                        6:05.9  
 16 Vitalos, Lucas               Salisbury                        6:08.4  
 17 Dryfoos, Christopher         Salisbury                        6:14.6  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonoude, Kyle                Salisbury                       10:25.6    5   
  2 Walters, Tommy               Salisbury                       10:53.7    3   
  3 Fry, Gregory                 Salisbury                       11:12.3    1   
  4 Wehr, Patrick                Southern Lehigh     11:51.20    11:48.4  
  5 Troxell, Jackson             Southern Lehigh     12:14.80    11:49.9  
  6 Botelho, Evan                Southern Lehigh                 12:10.7  
  7 Myers, Nehemiah              Southern Lehigh     12:13.00    12:36.4  
  8 Fainor, Joseph               Salisbury                       13:06.3  
  9 Fainor, Ryan                 Salisbury                       13:58.0  
 -- DeLuna, Michael              Southern Lehigh     11:02.10         DQ  
 -- Collins, Garrett             Salisbury                            DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Daniel               Southern Lehigh        16.80       17.0    5   
  2 Thompson, Greg               Southern Lehigh        17.30       17.7    3   
  3 Mosebrook, Jacob             Southern Lehigh        17.60       17.8    1   
  4 McGill, Zach                 Southern Lehigh        19.00       19.0  
  5 Powell, Gabriel              Salisbury                          20.1  
  6 Fiscella, Justin             Southern Lehigh        20.30       21.2  
  7 Seitz, Noah                  Salisbury                          23.1  
  8 Ferrer, Erwin                Salisbury                          24.1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Greg               Southern Lehigh        44.20       46.3    5   
  2 McGill, Zach                 Southern Lehigh        47.10       47.2    3   
  3 Fiscella, Justin             Southern Lehigh        53.80       53.5    1   
  4 Seitz, Noah                  Salisbury                        1:00.0  
 -- Ferrer, Erwin                Salisbury                            DQ  
 -- Powell, Gabriel              Salisbury                            DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                46.60       47.1    5   
     1) Schumaker, Jared                2) Reinhardt, Alex                
     3) Marant, Daniel                  4) Silfies, Trent                 
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                                  47.5  
     1) Foulke, AJ                      2) Miller, Adam                   
     3) Miller, Zach                    4) Rutt, Tyler                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                                4:22.6    5   
     1) Miller, Zach                    2) Adams, Zach                    
     3) Holben, Collin                  4) Constantini, Timothy           
 -- Southern Lehigh  'A'                              3:39.70         DQ  
     1) Fowler, Trevor                  2) Fulmer, Daniel                 
     3) DeCastro, Trevor                4) McGinty, Ryan                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Lehigh  'A'                              8:50.90     9:22.6    5   
     1) Botelho, Evan                   2) Mosebrook, Issac               
     3) Krafczyk, Jacob                 4) McGinty, Ryan                  
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                                9:29.2  
     1) Bartel, Sinjon                  2) Carne, Jason                   
     3) Fry, Gregory                    4) Golden, Patrick                
  3 Southern Lehigh  'B'                                         10:18.5  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hangey, Ben                  Southern Lehigh      5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 Fairclough, Bryce            Salisbury                       5-06.00    3   
 -- Reid, Dasheen                Salisbury                            DQ  
 -- Lounsberry, Michael          Southern Lehigh                      DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maehrer, Brian               Salisbury                      11-00.00    4   
  1 Bonge, Dylan                 Salisbury                      11-00.00    4   
  3 Colasurdo, Anthony           Southern Lehigh      8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  4 Probasco, Ryan               Southern Lehigh                 8-00.00  
  4 Long, Timothy                Southern Lehigh      8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Fritzinger, Troy             Salisbury                            DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, Daniel          Salisbury                      20-05.00    5   
  2 DiGiovanni, Brad             Southern Lehigh     17-11.50   18-06.00    3   
  3 Fairclough, Bryce            Salisbury                      18-00.50    1   
  4 Reid, Dasheen                Salisbury                      17-07.00  
  5 Martin, Tyler                Southern Lehigh     17-06.00   17-04.00  
  6 Tabor, Mitch                 Southern Lehigh     16-10.50   17-03.00  
  7 Foulke, AJ                   Salisbury                      16-07.00  
  8 Hart, Alexander              Southern Lehigh     15-07.50   15-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, Daniel          Salisbury                      42-06.50    5   
  2 DiGiovanni, Brad             Southern Lehigh     37-02.50   37-11.50    3   
  3 Hangey, Ben                  Southern Lehigh     38-11.75   37-01.50    1   
  4 Martin, Tyler                Southern Lehigh     37-08.00   37-00.00  
  5 Foulke, AJ                   Salisbury                      34-09.50  
  6 Tabor, Mitch                 Southern Lehigh     34-10.00   34-07.00  
  7 Reid, Dasheen                Salisbury                      32-03.50  
  8 Fairclough, Bryce            Salisbury                      31-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romano, Dalton               Southern Lehigh     34-04.00   37-04.50    5   
  2 Andrews, Ryan                Salisbury                      36-07.25    3   
  3 Glueck, Tyler                Southern Lehigh     34-05.00   35-08.00    1   
  4 Probasco, Ryan               Southern Lehigh     33-10.00   33-02.50  
  5 Hall-Yurasits, Spencer       Southern Lehigh     33-00.50   32-03.25  
  6 Renninger, Logan             Salisbury                      31-08.00  
  7 Martin, Peter                Southern Lehigh                29-00.00  
  8 Youssef, Andrew              Salisbury                      27-09.75  
  9 Watson, Austin               Salisbury                      26-11.50  
 10 Rutt, Tyler                  Salisbury                      22-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glueck, Tyler                Southern Lehigh       118-01     107-07    5   
  2 Duckwall, Joseph             Southern Lehigh        99-09     103-01    3   
  3 Renninger, Logan             Salisbury                         92-10    1   
  4 Romano, Dalton               Southern Lehigh        93-10      90-10  
  5 Andrews, Ryan                Salisbury                         90-05  
  6 Bartholomew, Austin          Salisbury                         88-02  
  7 Clarence, Jacob              Southern Lehigh        82-00      82-00  
  8 Youssef, Andrew              Salisbury                         68-01  
  9 Watson, Austin               Salisbury                         67-04  
 10 Rivera, Austin               Southern Lehigh                   54-01  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Austin          Salisbury                        155-09    5   
  2 Renninger, Logan             Salisbury                        111-07    3   
  3 Probasco, Ryan               Southern Lehigh       112-10      98-07    1   
  4 Annnunziato, Chris           Southern Lehigh       114-00      91-09  
  5 Rutt, Tyler                  Salisbury                         91-04  
  6 Holben, Shaun                Salisbury                         89-07  
  7 Sartorius, Brad              Salisbury                         89-06  
  8 Silfies, Trevor              Southern Lehigh        83-08      88-00  
  9 Welsh, Riley                 Southern Lehigh        87-06      79-00  
 -- Barnak, Sean                 Southern Lehigh                      DQ