Whitehall, Dieruff @ Liberty

Bethlehem, PA
Hosted by Liberty

Results



Licensed to Bethlehem Liberty High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2013 08:26 AM
                     2013 Lib vs. WH vs. Dier - 4/15/2013                      
                                   4/15/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Escobales, Brooklyn          Dieruff                   12.5   1 
  1 Pastor, Gabby                LIB                       12.5   1 
  3 Krayee, Decontee             WHS                       12.6   1 
  4 Pizarro, Arianie             WHS                       12.7   1 
  5 Gordon, Aleesha              LIB                       12.8   2 
  5 House, Rynisha               LIB                       12.8   2 
  7 Jones, Ivana                 WHS                       13.1   1 
  8 Harewood, Casey              LIB                       13.3   1 
  9 Slater, Miranda              Dieruff                   13.8   1 
 10 Due, Maggie                  WHS                       15.0   2 
 -- Anderson, Alexis             Dieruff                     NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Aleesha              LIB                       26.0   1 
  2 Krayee, Decontee             WHS                       26.3   1 
  3 Pizarro, Arianie             WHS                       26.4   1 
  4 Escobales, Brooklyn          Dieruff                   27.1   1 
  5 House, Rynisha               LIB                       27.2   2 
  6 Goodwin, Tytiona             Dieruff                   27.4   1 
  7 Schmidt, Cassie              WHS                       27.5   1 
  8 Gonzalez, Yamilet            Dieruff                   28.1   2 
  9 Steiner, Rachel              LIB                       29.9   2 
 10 Marks, Victoria              WHS                       33.5   2 
 -- Slater, Miranda              Dieruff                     NT   1 
 -- Finn, Rachel                 LIB                         NT   1 
 -- Shumock, Kali                LIB                         NT   2 
 -- Due, Maggie                  WHS                         NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stella, Angela               WHS                     1:01.8   2 
  2 Rackus, Natalee              WHS                     1:03.7   1 
  3 Finn, Rachel                 LIB                     1:03.9   2 
  4 Cruz, LeAnna                 WHS                     1:04.1   1 
  5 Okune, Sharon                Dieruff                 1:04.5   1 
  6 Gonzalez, Yamilet            Dieruff                 1:06.9   1 
  7 King, Sarah                  LIB                     1:07.2   1 
  8 Murphy, Melanie              WHS                     1:08.2   1 
  9 Rusk, Cameron                LIB                     1:09.1   2 
 10 ElSayed, Nadine              LIB                     1:15.2   2 
 -- Azim, Iman                   WHS                         NT   1 
 -- Slater, Miranda              Dieruff                     NT   1 
 -- McNett, Sienna               LIB                         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stella, Angela               WHS                     2:28.0   1 
  2 Cruz, LeAnna                 WHS                     2:37.0   3 
  3 Rackus, Natalee              WHS                     2:39.0   1 
  4 Davis, Delaney               LIB                     2:40.0   2 
  5 Lynott, Ally                 LIB                     2:42.0   2 
  6 Okune, Sharon                Dieruff                 2:47.0   1 
  7 Ghorm, Kimberly              Dieruff                 2:50.0   1 
  8 Metrick, Christine           WHS                     2:52.0   3 
  9 Hopkins, Tiffanie            WHS                     2:53.0   3 
 10 Woodring, Abigal             WHS                     2:54.0   2 
 11 Frias, Laura                 Dieruff                 2:56.0   1 
 12 Georges, Olivia              LIB                     2:58.0   2 
 13 Kroboth, Jessica             WHS                     2:59.0   2 
 14 Reese, Alyssa                LIB                     2:59.4   3 
 15 Kane, Taylor                 LIB                     3:01.0   3 
 16 VanHorn, Jenna               LIB                     3:02.0   3 
 17 Potkovac, Stephanie          LIB                     3:09.0   1 
 18 Tompkins, Rashana            LIB                     3:10.0   2 
 19 Tompkins, Alani              LIB                     3:21.0   2 
 20 Ortiz, Tanisha               LIB                     3:27.0   2 
 -- Collins, Karli               LIB                         NT   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Yamilet            Dieruff                     NT   1 
 -- Steiner, Rachel              LIB                         NT   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brand, Emily                 WHS                     5:41.0  
  2 Childs, Willow               Dieruff                 5:46.0  
  3 Nelson, Nicole               LIB                     5:55.0  
  4 Davis, Delaney               LIB                     6:07.0  
  5 Harwi, Rhiannon              WHS                     6:11.0  
  6 Antonchak, Kelsey            WHS                     6:15.0  
  7 Ghorm, Kimberly              Dieruff                 6:26.0  
  8 Parks, Samantha              LIB                     6:27.0  
  9 Vernarr, Julie               LIB                     6:28.0  
 10 Walker, Madison              WHS                     6:31.0  
 11 Frias, Laura                 Dieruff                 7:16.0  
 -- Rypins, Nicole               LIB                         NT  
 -- Gimbel, Shay                 WHS                         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Childs, Willow               Dieruff                12:34.0  
  2 Brand, Emily                 WHS                    12:58.0  
  3 Nelson, Nicole               LIB                    13:18.0  
  4 Bush, Heather                WHS                    13:43.0  
  5 Vernarr, Julie               LIB                    14:24.0  
  6 Harwi, Rhiannon              WHS                    14:55.0  
  7 Amigo, Laura                 LIB                    15:03.0  
 -- Ghorm, Kimberly              Dieruff                     NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shumock, Kali                LIB                       16.3   2 
  2 Harewood, Casey              LIB                       16.4   2 
  3 Graveno, Emily               WHS                       17.4   1 
  4 McWhite, Mahendra            Dieruff                   17.7   1 
  5 Kreglow, Jillian             WHS                       18.4   1 
  6 Wright, Asia                 LIB                       18.5   2 
  7 O'Donnel, Sophia             WHS                       18.7   1 
  8 Potkovac, Stephanie          LIB                       20.4   1 
  9 Walker, Brianna              WHS                       20.6   2 
 -- Slater, Vanessa              Dieruff                     NT   1 
 -- Ramirez, Naurys              Dieruff                     NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shumock, Kali                LIB                       49.5   1 
  2 McWhite, Mahendra            Dieruff                   50.0   1 
  3 West, Kaylin                 LIB                       51.2   2 
  4 O'Donnel, Sophia             WHS                       52.8   1 
  5 Dreisbach, Sierra            WHS                       53.6   2 
  6 Magilton, Kelsey             WHS                       54.2   1 
  7 Graveno, Emily               WHS                       54.4   1 
  8 Heess, Lauren                LIB                       55.5   2 
  9 Wright, Asia                 LIB                       55.6   1 
 -- Walker, Brianna              WHS                         NT   2 
 -- Ramirez, Naurys              Dieruff                     NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                           51.2  
     1) Gordon, Aleesha                 2) House, Rynisha                 
     3) Harewood, Casey                 4) Pastor, Gabby                  
  2 Whitehall  'A'                                         52.4  
     1) Jones, Ivana                    2) Krayee, Decontee               
     3) Gallina, Anna                   4) Schmidt, Cassie                
 -- Louis E. Dieruff  'A'                                    NT  
     1) Anderson, Alexis                2) Escobales, Brooklyn            
     3) Slater, Miranda                 4) Wise, DaJauna                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louis E. Dieruff  'A'                                4:32.0  
     1) Gonzalez, Yamilet               2) Okune, Sharon                  
     3) Goodwin, Tytiona                4) Slater, Miranda                
  2 Whitehall  'A'                                       4:38.0  
     1) Cruz, LeAnna                    2) Koehler, Korin                 
     3) Rackus, Natalee                 4) Stella, Angela                 
  3 Liberty  'B'                                         4:54.0  
     1) Lynott, Ally                    2) Rusk, Cameron                  
     3) Torounidis, Helen               4) Uliana, Justina                
 -- Liberty  'A'                                             NT  
     1) Finn, Rachel                    2) Shumock, Kali                  
     3) Davis, Delaney                  4) McNett, Sienna                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitehall  'A'                                      11:22.0  
     1) Cruz, LeAnna                    2) Cunningham, Kayla              
     3) Koehler, Korin                  4) Walker, Madison                
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        11:56.0  
     1) Georges, Olivia                 2) Gross, Paige                   
     3) Torounidis, Helen               4) Uliana, Justina                
 -- Louis E. Dieruff  'A'                                    NT  
     1) Frias, Laura                    2) Ghorm, Kimberly                
     3) Gonzalez, Yamilet               4) Okune, Sharon                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harewood, Casey              LIB                    5-03.00  
  2 Nelson, Beth                 LIB                    4-09.00  
  3 Kreglow, Jillian             WHS                    4-07.00  
  4 Umbenhaur, Nicole            WHS                    4-03.00  
  5 Sergent, Emily               LIB                    4-01.00  
  5 Goodwin, Tytiona             Dieruff                4-01.00  
 -- ElSayed, Nadine              LIB                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finn, Rachel                 LIB                    8-06.00  
  2 Tenaglia, Abby               LIB                    8-00.00  
  3 Steiner, Rachel              LIB                    7-06.00  
  4 Hamscher, Taylor             WHS                   J7-06.00  
  5 Suranofsky, Kaytlyn          WHS                    7-00.00  
  6 Myers, Amber                 WHS                    6-06.00  
  7 Guess, Cynthia               LIB                   J6-06.00  
  8 Haiem, Jackie                WHS                    6-00.00  
 -- Osley, Taylor                Dieruff                     NH  
 -- Bashour, Mishleen            Dieruff                     NH  
 -- Collins, Karli               LIB                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pastor, Gabby                LIB                   17-02.00  
  2 Anderson, Alexis             Dieruff               16-02.00  
  3 West, Kaylin                 LIB                   16-01.00  
  4 Kreglow, Jillian             WHS                   15-08.00  
  5 McWhite, Mahendra            Dieruff               15-04.00  
  6 Hamscher, Taylor             WHS                   15-01.00  
  6 Heess, Lauren                LIB                   15-01.00  
  8 Millets, Kelsey              WHS                   14-05.00  
  9 Zerbie, Abbie                LIB                   13-05.00  
 10 Bulcavage, Lindsey           WHS                   13-00.00  
 11 Sergent, Emily               LIB                   12-04.50  
 12 Bitar, Gehar                 Dieruff                9-11.00  
 -- Peters, Cora                 WHS                         ND  
 -- Wise, DaJauna                Dieruff                     ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heess, Lauren                LIB                   33-07.00  
  2 Anderson, Alexis             Dieruff               32-03.00  
  3 Pastor, Gabby                LIB                   31-10.50  
  4 West, Kaylin                 LIB                   31-05.50  
  5 Hamscher, Taylor             WHS                   29-09.00  
  6 Wright, Asia                 LIB                   28-11.00  
  7 Millets, Kelsey              WHS                   28-10.00  
  8 Bulcavage, Lindsey           WHS                   28-06.00  
 -- McWhite, Mahendra            Dieruff                     ND  
 -- Zerbie, Abbie                LIB                         ND  
 -- Wise, DaJauna                Dieruff                     ND  
 -- Bitar, Gehar                 Dieruff                   FOUL  
 -- Sergent, Emily               LIB                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Gracie             LIB                   38-10.00  
  2 Umbenhaur, Nicole            WHS                   29-08.00  
  3 Ruvolis, Tori                Dieruff               28-01.00  
  4 Lopez, Ariel                 LIB                   27-11.00  
  5 Renshaw, Alexis              LIB                   27-04.00  
  6 Scarfano, Madison            WHS                   26-02.00  
  7 Cyndee, Smith                Dieruff               25-06.00  
  8 Nelson, Beth                 LIB                   21-10.00  
  9 Charter, Kim                 LIB                   21-09.00  
 10 Zerbie, Torie                LIB                   20-01.00  
 11 Younes, Sofia                Dieruff               19-11.00  
 12 Bashour, Mishleen            Dieruff               17-05.00  
 -- Fedor, Mikaela               WHS                         ND  
 -- Hamoui, Nicole               Dieruff                     ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Gracie             LIB                     120-00  
  2 Cyndee, Smith                Dieruff                  99-04  
  3 Gimbel, Shay                 WHS                      98-00  
  4 Umbenhaur, Nicole            WHS                      90-00  
  5 Renshaw, Alexis              LIB                      76-09  
  6 Saraceni, Natalie            WHS                      70-02  
  7 Scarfano, Madison            WHS                      68-08  
  8 Lopez, Ariel                 LIB                      61-10  
  9 Charter, Kim                 LIB                      61-04  
 10 Zerbie, Torie                LIB                      60-06  
 11 Rosado, Desiree              Dieruff                  59-04  
 12 Lee, Kayla                   Dieruff                  49-07  
 13 Younes, Sofia                Dieruff                  48-07  
 14 Hamoui, Nicole               Dieruff                  47-02  
 15 Bennett, Taylor              LIB                      43-08  
 -- Fedor, Mikaela               WHS                         ND  
 -- Burro, Kiana                 Dieruff                     ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umbenhaur, Nicole            WHS                      97-03  
  2 Capuano, Nicole              LIB                      92-10  
  3 Ruvolis, Tori                Dieruff                  83-11  
  4 Martin, Shanasia             Dieruff                  77-08  
  5 Wehr, Emily                  WHS                      75-11  
  6 DeLaRosa, Jessica            LIB                      72-03  
  7 Hamscher, Taylor             WHS                      70-01  
  8 Bashour, Mishleen            Dieruff                  67-03  
  9 Arner, Rachel                LIB                      66-01  
 10 Pinter, Payton               LIB                      59-06  
 11 Lee, Kayla                   Dieruff                  58-02  
 12 Rosado, Desiree              Dieruff                  53-09  
 13 Ildefonsa, Lucia             LIB                      52-02  
 14 Alvarez, Katie               Dieruff                  51-11  
 15 Pickett, Nicole              LIB                      41-00  
 -- Moore, Breana                Dieruff                     ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lester, Shakur               Dieruff                   10.7   1 
  2 Vital, Gerald                LIB                       10.8   2 
  3 Wright, Josiah               LIB                       11.1   2 
  4 Johnson, John                WHS                       11.2   1 
  5 Uliana, Adam                 LIB                       11.3   2 
  6 Wah, James                   WHS                       11.3   1 
  7 Ortiz, Ehymer                LIB                       11.4   1 
  8 Okungu, Ronnie               WHS                       11.5   1 
  9 Raymond, Kahlil              Dieruff                   11.8   1 
 10 Nehmeh, Andreh               Dieruff                   11.9   2 
 11 Aabraham, Sam                WHS                       12.2   1 
 -- Myers, Kasey                 Dieruff                     NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uliana, Adam                 LIB                       22.4   1 
  2 Johnson, John                WHS                       22.5   1 
  3 Williams, KJ                 LIB                      J22.5   2 
  4 Wright, Josiah               LIB                       23.2   2 
  5 Wah, James                   WHS                       23.3   1 
  6 Ortiz, Ehymer                LIB                       23.5   1 
  7 Sierra, Aaron                WHS                       25.2   2 
  8 Hernandez, Johansen          Dieruff                   25.5   1 
  9 Fisher, Mason                WHS                       26.8   1 
 10 Quevy, Kay'zon               Dieruff                   28.3   1 
 -- Myers, Kasey                 Dieruff                     NT   1 
 -- Shafnisky, Nick              WHS                         NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uliana, Adam                 LIB                       51.7   2 
  2 Koehler, Kurt                WHS                       53.3   1 
  3 Falcon, Jean                 WHS                       53.4   1 
  4 Sellers, DeShawn             LIB                       56.2   1 
  5 West, Sean                   LIB                       56.5   1 
  6 Dashner, Collyn              LIB                       58.6   2 
  7 Alvarado, Hugo               Dieruff                 1:00.0   1 
  8 Levano, Josh                 WHS                     1:00.4   2 
  9 Hernandez, Johansen          Dieruff                 1:00.6   1 
 10 Comstock, Logan              WHS                     1:01.0   2 
 11 Ramzy, Hazim                 Dieruff                 1:01.4   2 
 12 Quevy, Kay'zon               Dieruff                 1:02.9   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leonhardt, Michael           WHS                     2:01.0   1 
  2 Marrero, Roberto             LIB                     2:03.0   2 
  3 Reilly, Aiden                LIB                     2:08.0   2 
  4 Schneck, Calvin              WHS                     2:08.6   3 
  5 Dzitrie, Elijah              Dieruff                 2:12.0   1 
  6 Levano, Josh                 WHS                     2:15.0   1 
  7 Reed, James                  LIB                     2:20.0   3 
  8 Labib, David                 WHS                     2:22.0   3 
  9 Ramzy, Hazim                 Dieruff                 2:24.0   1 
 10 Ebersole, Chris              LIB                     2:26.0   1 
 11 Williams, Elijah             LIB                     2:28.0   3 
 12 Atwood, Joevan               LIB                     2:29.0   2 
 13 George, Jonah                LIB                     2:30.0   1 
 14 Sassaman, Andrew             WHS                     2:31.0   3 
 15 Comstock, Logan              WHS                     2:32.0   1 
 16 Lynott, Nathan               LIB                     2:38.0   3 
 17 Garr, Wes                    LIB                     2:46.0   3 
 18 Ruangsang, Sawan             LIB                     3:33.0   2 
 -- Eible, Michael               WHS                         NT   2 
 -- Dashner, Collyn              LIB                         NT   3 
 -- Kassis, Eiad                 Dieruff                     NT   1 
 -- Lee, Theo                    LIB                         NT   2 
 -- Buttillo, John               LIB                         NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamm, Gabe                   WHS                     4:44.0  
  2 Allred, Matthew              LIB                     4:44.5  
  3 Plucinsky, Brian             WHS                     4:54.0  
  4 Schneck, Calvin              WHS                     4:55.0  
  5 Appleby, Robert              LIB                     5:06.0  
  6 Dzitrie, Elijah              Dieruff                 5:11.0  
  7 Miller, Elliot               WHS                     5:13.0  
  8 Ledyard, Josh                LIB                     5:22.0  
  9 Bermudez, Keauneau           LIB                     5:23.0  
 10 Sassaman, Andrew             WHS                     5:29.0  
 11 Dennis, Blake                LIB                     5:37.0  
 12 Szewczak, Luke               WHS                     5:38.0  
 13 Howard, Louis                WHS                     5:39.0  
 14 Leotta, Tony                 LIB                     5:53.0  
 15 Balderas, Javier             LIB                     6:28.0  
 -- Sakitis, Chase               LIB                         NT  
 -- Kassis, Eiad                 Dieruff                     NT  
 -- Negron, Ethan                Dieruff                     NT  
 -- Soto, Robert                 LIB                         NT  
 -- Todaro, Matt                 LIB                         NT  
 -- Batoussi, Georges            LIB                         NT  
 -- Comstock, Logan              WHS                         NT  
 -- Brown, David                 LIB                         NT  
 -- Sommer, Justin               WHS                         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitch, Alex                  LIB                    10:18.0  
  2 Sell, Ian                    LIB                    10:19.0  
  3 Lamm, Gabe                   WHS                    10:21.0  
  4 Plucinsky, Brian             WHS                    10:56.0  
  5 Sommer, Justin               WHS                    11:32.0  
  6 Ledyard, Josh                LIB                    11:48.0  
  7 Siegfried, Jason             LIB                    11:58.0  
  8 Grocholske, Paul             LIB                    12:23.0  
  9 Buttillo, John               LIB                    12:46.0  
 10 Reagan, Chris                LIB                    12:50.0  
 11 McNally, Brian               LIB                    13:02.0  
 12 Kundrik, Vincent             LIB                    13:04.0  
 -- Szewczak, Luke               WHS                         NT  
 -- Reed, James                  LIB                         NT  
 -- Lynott, Nathan               LIB                         NT  
 -- Plum, Josh                   LIB                         DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stefanik, Michael            LIB                       16.1  
  2 West, Sean                   LIB                       16.9  
  3 Nguyen, Kenneth              Dieruff                   17.8  
  4 Frankenfield, Sean           LIB                       18.1  
  5 Williams, Chevon             LIB                       18.9  
  6 Girado, Julio                WHS                       20.4  
  6 Seagreaves, Nicholas         WHS                       20.4  
  8 Guerra, Nicholas             WHS                       21.3  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frankenfield, Sean           LIB                       42.9   2 
  2 McDonald, Isaiah             LIB                       43.3   2 
  3 Williams, Chevon             LIB                       43.7   2 
  4 El-Hajj, Daniel              WHS                       47.4   1 
  5 Avent, Isaiah                LIB                       49.1   2 
  6 Girado, Julio                WHS                       49.9   1 
  7 Howett, Scott                WHS                       51.5   1 
  8 Seagraeaves, Nick            WHS                       55.6   2 
 -- Williams, KJ                 LIB                         NT   1 
 -- Nguyen, Kenneth              Dieruff                     NT   1 
 -- Negron, Ethan                Dieruff                     NT   1 
 -- Nguyen, Ronald               Dieruff                     NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                           43.9  
     1) Ortiz, Ehymer                   2) Ross, DuBois                   
     3) Wright, Josiah                  4) Vital, Gerald                  
  2 Whitehall  'A'                                         44.4  
     1) Johnson, John                   2) Shafnisky, Nick                
     3) Wah, James                      4) Harrison, Kyleem               
 -- Louis E. Dieruff  'A'                                    NT  
     1) Lester, Shakur                  2) Myers, Kasey                   
     3) Diaz, Damian                    4) Nehmeh, Andreh                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louis E. Dieruff  'A'                                3:56.9  
     1) Hernandez, Johansen             2) Alvarado, Hugo                 
     3) Negron, Ethan                   4) Myers, Kasey                   
  2 Liberty  'B'                                         4:00.0  
     1) Dashner, Collyn                 2) Guiteau, Julien                
     3) Bermudez, Keauneau              4) Reed, James                    
  3 Whitehall  'A'                                       4:09.0  
     1) Eible, Michael                  2) Falcon, Jean                   
     3) Koehler, Kurt                   4) Leonhardt, Michael             
 -- Liberty  'A'                                             NT  
     1) Uliana, Adam                    2) Marrero, Roberto               
     3) McDonald, Isaiah                4) Williams, KJ                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitehall  'A'                                       9:07.0  
     1) Eible, Michael                  2) Falcon, Jean                   
     3) Leonhardt, Michael              4) Sommer, Justin                 
  2 Liberty  'A'                                         9:37.0  
     1) Ebersole, Chris                 2) Marrero, Roberto               
     3) Reilly, Aiden                   4) Reed, James                    
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Falcon, Jean                 WHS                    6-01.00  
  2 Vital, Gerald                LIB                    5-11.00  
  3 Harrison, Kyleem             WHS                    5-07.00  
  3 Avent, Isaiah                LIB                    5-07.00  
  5 West, Sean                   LIB                    5-03.00  
  5 Meckes, Damon                WHS                    5-03.00  
 -- Lopez, Allen                 LIB                         NH  
 -- Mateo-Duran, Fredrick        Dieruff                     NH  
 -- Carey, Isaiah                WHS                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Racosky, Mitchell            LIB                    9-06.00  
  2 Nguyen, Kenneth              Dieruff                9-00.00  
  3 Vazquez, Josh                LIB                    8-06.00  
  4 Miller, Elliot               WHS                    8-00.00  
  5 Hixson, Zack                 WHS                   J8-00.00  
  5 Rivera, Francisco            Dieruff               J8-00.00  
 -- Ramos, Alexander             LIB                         NH  
 -- Guiteau, Julien              LIB                         NH  
 -- Coleman, Travis              WHS                         NH  
 -- Aboud, Fadi                  Dieruff                     NH  
 -- Contienza, Dominic           WHS                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Darius                LIB                   20-08.00  
  2 Harrison, Kyleem             WHS                   20-03.00  
  3 West, Johnal                 LIB                   19-08.50  
  4 Diaz, Damian                 Dieruff               19-07.50  
  5 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Dieruff               19-04.00  
  6 Carey, Isaiah                WHS                   18-07.00  
  7 Lopez, Allen                 LIB                   18-05.00  
  8 Santiago, Victor             LIB                   18-04.00  
  9 Avent, Isaiah                LIB                   18-00.50  
 10 Meckes, Damon                WHS                   18-00.00  
 11 Patel, Sukan                 WHS                   17-09.00  
 12 Wah, James                   WHS                   16-01.00  
 13 Helman, Ben                  WHS                   15-08.00  
 -- Lester, Shakur               Dieruff                     ND  
 -- Williams, KJ                 LIB                         ND  
 -- Mateo-Duran, Fredrick        Dieruff                     ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Darius                LIB                   42-00.00  
  2 Harrison, Kyleem             WHS                   40-08.50  
  3 Carey, Isaiah                WHS                   39-05.00  
  4 Avent, Isaiah                LIB                   39-00.00  
  5 Patel, Sukan                 WHS                   38-10.00  
  6 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Dieruff               38-04.00  
  7 Stefanik, Michael            LIB                   37-04.00  
  8 Meckes, Damon                WHS                   36-08.00  
  9 Santiago, Victor             LIB                   36-01.00  
 10 Heckman, Brian               WHS                   35-08.00  
 11 Signh, Shevendia             WHS                   34-04.50  
 -- Lopez, Allen                 LIB                         ND  
 -- Mateo-Duran, Fredrick        Dieruff                     ND  
 -- Mercer, Maverick             Dieruff                     ND  
 -- Lester, Shakur               Dieruff                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wygant, Jake                 WHS                   44-06.00  
  2 Genevese, Aaron              WHS                   40-09.00  
  3 Buss, Steven                 WHS                   38-05.00  
  4 Cordon, Jeffrey              WHS                   36-01.00  
  5 Vital, Gerald                LIB                   35-08.00  
  6 Zaiter, Matthew              Dieruff               35-04.00  
  7 Vereen, Denzel               LIB                   34-01.00  
  8 McDonald, Isaiah             LIB                   33-07.00  
  9 Werkheiser, Nico             LIB                   33-06.00  
 10 Muth, Thomas                 Dieruff               33-01.00  
 11 Mercer, Maverick             Dieruff               30-07.00  
 12 Lake, Clarence               LIB                   29-02.00  
 12 Burton, Jon                  LIB                   29-02.00  
 14 Rompilla, Adam               WHS                   29-01.00  
 15 Farber, Michael              WHS                   29-00.00  
 15 Acevedo, Jr., Luis           Dieruff               29-00.00  
 -- Sukanick, Thomas             Dieruff                     ND  
 -- Cordero, Emilio              Dieruff                     ND  
 -- Diaz, Damian                 Dieruff                     ND  
 -- Bonilla, Orlando             WHS                         ND  
 -- Kerchner, Jake               WHS                         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christine-Mann, Kenneth      WHS                     129-10  
  2 Vereen, Denzel               LIB                     100-09  
  3 Lynch, Pat                   WHS                      98-07  
  4 Buss, Steven                 WHS                      98-02  
  5 Lake, Clarence               LIB                      98-00  
  6 Alvarado, Frank              LIB                   91-11.50  
  7 Werkheiser, Nico             LIB                      89-03  
  8 McDonald, Isaiah             LIB                      87-03  
  9 Zaiter, Matthew              Dieruff                  81-11  
 10 Diaz, Damian                 Dieruff                  77-05  
 11 Bonilla, Orlando             WHS                      70-02  
 12 Burton, Jon                  LIB                      70-00  
 13 Acevedo, Jr., Luis           Dieruff                  63-11  
 14 Muth, Thomas                 Dieruff                  52-00  
 -- Sukanick, Thomas             Dieruff                     ND  
 -- Wygant, Jake                 WHS                         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nejad, Nicholas              WHS                     157-00  
  2 Diaz, Damian                 Dieruff                 134-06  
  3 Zaiter, Matthew              Dieruff                 132-10  
  4 Berger, Mike                 LIB                     129-07  
  5 Pollock, Dominic             Dieruff                 128-10  
  6 Estevez, Anthony             LIB                     126-03  
  7 Rex, Jacob                   WHS                     116-05  
  8 Coleman, Travis              WHS                     104-04  
  9 Ciza, Eric                   LIB                      99-00  
 10 Alvarado, Frank              LIB                      98-09  
 11 Lovell, Malik                LIB                      98-06  
 12 Mercer, Maverick             Dieruff                  93-03  
 13 Werkheiser, Nico             LIB                      90-05  
 14 Houzza, Mike                 WHS                      90-02  
 15 Karmal, Mohamedabbas         Dieruff                  77-07  
 -- Globosits, Zyan              WHS                         ND  
 -- De Leon, Cristan             Dieruff                     ND  
 -- Lloyd, Andrew                WHS                         ND  
 -- Morgan, Brian                LIB                         ND  
 -- Kier, Daniel                 WHS                         ND