Conestoga Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.51 | Emily Pastva | 81st | Prelims | ||
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.09 | SB | Maggie Friel | 7th | Finals | |
27.66 | SB | Anna Tellefsen | 15th | Finals | |
27.79 | SB | Jenna Wilson | 18th | Finals | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.29 | SB | Lindsay Richter | 32nd | Finals | |
1:09.74 | Shannon Loose | 42nd | Finals | ||
1:12.17 | Emily Pastva | 52nd | Finals | ||
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.17 | Maddie Herman | 12th | Finals | ||
2:33.97 | SB | Annamarie Shultz | 16th | Finals | |
2:34.20 | Lindsay Richter | 18th | Finals | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.04 | SB | Johanna Nasman | 9th | Finals | |
5:55.77 | SB | Rose Duffy | 26th | Finals | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:42.92 | SB | Kate Edwards | 10th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | ||
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:15.81 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Anna Tellefsen | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.25 | SB | Elise Odell | 23rd | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.93 | SB | James Carter | 19th | Prelims | |
7.48 | SB | Ikechie Ekelene | 75th | Prelims | |
7.51 | SB | Chris Cook | 77th | Prelims | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.23 | SB | Alex Silverstein | 22nd | Finals | |
25.88 | Damitri Robinson | 65th | Finals | ||
27.24 | Chris Cook | 80th | Finals | ||
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.86 | Justin Eger | 28th | Finals | ||
59.85 | SB | Jared Puzo | 48th | Finals | |
1:07.18 | SB | Ikechil Ekelme | 80th | Finals | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.31 | SB | Mack Morgan | 28th | Finals | |
2:16.73 | SB | Dan Kralik | 37th | Finals | |
2:24.58 | SB | Devyn Duvall | 63rd | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.85 | SB | Kilian Nelson | 13th | Finals | |
4:50.14 | SB | Jimmy Cooper | 16th | Finals | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:02.50 | SB | Jack Iffert | 8th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.41 | Relay Team | 21st | Finals | ||
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:04.24 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.25 | SB | Damitri Robinson | 29th | Finals | |
18-6 | SB | Kevin Pealer | 19th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-4.5 | Sean O'Donnell | 40th | Finals | ||
19-1.5 | Brendan Powell | 66th | Finals |