Boys Blue

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                PTXC -6 - 9/6/2014                                
                         Kutztown University Farm Course                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Blue
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Comber, Casey             12 Hatboro Horsham         5:18.5   16:29.35    1   
  2 Descavish, Bryce          11 Central Camb            5:27.9   16:58.70    2   
  3 Ettien, Blake             11 Coatesville             5:33.7   17:16.63    3   
  4 Kearns, Jared             11 Northern                5:37.5   17:28.55    4   
  5 Hackley, Donovan          10 Raritan HS              5:39.8   17:35.70    5   
  6 Becker, Nate              11 Ephrata                 5:41.2   17:40.06    6   
  7 Scharf, Christian          9 Elizabethtown Area      5:41.6   17:41.23    7   
  8 Timm, Brandon             12 Hatboro Horsham         5:42.4   17:43.62    8   
  9 Bitto, Joe                12 Raritan HS              5:42.5   17:43.97    9   
 10 Irwin, Connor             11 Hatboro Horsham         5:42.9   17:45.27   10   
 11 Zardecki, Jack             9 Dallas                  5:43.7   17:47.66   11   
 12 O'Brien, Shaun            12 Secaucus HS             5:44.1   17:49.01   12   
 13 Cullen, Joe                9 Wyomissing Area         5:46.3   17:55.73   13   
 14 Drawbaugh, Chase          11 Trinity (3)             5:46.6   17:56.83   14   
 15 Ruprecht, Robert          12 Coatesville             5:46.8   17:57.21   15   
 16 Lefever, Zach             10 Ephrata                 5:46.9   17:57.54   16   
 17 Culp, Jason               10 Dallas                  5:47.2   17:58.60   17   
 18 Schmidt, William          12 Paul VI HS              5:47.4   17:59.17   18   
 19 Ramsay, Sam               12 Conrad Weiser           5:49.0   18:04.06   19   
 20 Sod, Curtis               12 Dallas                  5:49.5   18:05.63   20   
 21 Wyandt, Josh               9 Dallas                  5:49.5   18:05.87   21   
 22 Okumura, Joshua           12 Coatesville             5:49.8   18:06.68   22   
 23 Maloney, David            10 Oley Valley             5:50.8   18:09.77   23   
 24 Riisen, Connor            12 Coatesville             5:51.3   18:11.31   24   
 25 Esbenshade, Conrad        11 Elizabethtown Area      5:51.7   18:12.44   25   
 26 Schlicher, Simeon         11 Elizabethtown Area      5:52.1   18:13.83   26   
 27 Bell, Daniel              10 Elk Lake Hig            5:52.1   18:13.86   27   
 28 Stutzman, Ben             11 Lancaster Mennonite     5:52.8   18:16.12   28   
 29 Hart, Rhett               11 Ephrata                 5:52.9   18:16.24   29   
 30 Sneller, Caleb            10 Dayspring Ch            5:53.2   18:17.14   30   
 31 Leeser, Tyler              9 Milton Area             5:54.4   18:20.96   31   
 32 Santo, Dakota             11 Northern                5:56.5   18:27.34   32   
 33 Dietrich, Ian             12 Coatesville             5:56.5   18:27.44   33   
 34 Leslie, Cooper            11 Camp Hill               5:57.8   18:31.56   34   
 35 Gabig, Ian                10 Camp Hill               5:58.0   18:32.12   35   
 36 Allen, Matthew            11 Hatboro Horsham         5:58.3   18:33.10   36   
 37 Bixler, Jared              9 Hatboro Horsham         5:58.6   18:33.96   37   
 38 Geisler, Matt             10 Trinity (3)             5:58.7   18:34.26   38   
 39 Scharf, Charles            9 Elizabethtown Area      5:59.0   18:35.19   39   
 40 Smith, Jeremy             11 Saucon Valley           6:00.9   18:41.02   40   
 41 Polanco, Sondy            12 Secaucus HS             6:01.8   18:43.84   41   
 42 Owens, Seth               10 Elk Lake Hig            6:01.8   18:44.09   42   
 43 Bedell, Hunter            12 Elk Lake Hig            6:02.0   18:44.47   43   
 44 Lewis, Zak                12 Milton Area             6:03.6   18:49.56   44   
 45 Walwro, Mike              10 Central Camb            6:03.9   18:50.51   45   
 46 Wetzel, Dayne             11 Ephrata                 6:03.9   18:50.52   46   
 47 Kruis, John               12 Lancaster Mennonite     6:04.1   18:50.96   47   
 48 Beasley-Turner, Justin    11 Pottstown               6:04.2   18:51.30   48   
 49 Conte, Stephen            10 Paul VI HS              6:04.2   18:51.51   49   
 50 Moretz, Ian               12 Cedar Cliff             6:04.8   18:53.41   50   
 51 Borton, Adam               9 Dallas                  6:05.0   18:53.90   51   
 52 Good, Nick                12 Elizabethtown Area      6:05.6   18:55.76   52   
 53 Kyra, Jarred              10 Saucon Valley           6:05.7   18:55.92   53   
 54 Oswald, Dakota            11 Elk Lake Hig            6:06.1   18:57.32   54   
 55 Doresky, Nick              9 Milton Area             6:06.6   18:58.84   55   
 56 Pham, Vince               10 Trinity (3)             6:06.7   18:59.18   56   
 57 Tooles, Marlowe           12 Coatesville             6:07.5   19:01.70   57   
 58 Owens, Cale               12 Elk Lake Hig            6:08.2   19:03.77   58   
 59 Gutekunst, Zach           11 Hatboro Horsham         6:08.6   19:05.01   59   
 60 Shank, Daniel             10 Camp Hill               6:09.8   19:08.85   60   
 61 Hoffmaster, Mitchell      11 Elizabethtown Area      6:09.8   19:08.87   61   
 62 Tietbohl, Peter           11 Wyomissing Area         6:10.5   19:11.03   62   
 63 Savarese, Eric            12 Oley Valley             6:10.9   19:12.09   63   
 64 Konitzer, Joshua          12 Coatesville             6:11.1   19:12.85   64   
 65 Ostan, Nick               11 Conrad Weiser           6:11.3   19:13.33   65   
 66 Babb, Gavin               11 Wyomissing Area         6:11.7   19:14.76   66   
 67 Hershberger, Chris        10 Ephrata                 6:11.8   19:15.13   67   
 68 Frassetta, Cameron        12 Camp Hill               6:13.0   19:18.83   68   
 69 Henderson, Jared          12 Coatesville             6:13.8   19:21.13        
 70 Weidner, Anson            12 Kutztown Area           6:15.0   19:24.88   69   
 71 Bender, Owen              11 Veritas Academy         6:15.0   19:24.92   70   
 72 Moretz, Aidan             10 Cedar Cliff             6:15.8   19:27.37   71   
 73 Keller, Justin            12 Bradford Area           6:16.9   19:30.75   72   
 74 Sherman, Dalton           12 Elk Lake Hig            6:17.0   19:31.14   73   
 75 Murin, Max                10 Central Camb            6:17.9   19:33.86   74   
 76 Dougher, Cole             12 Bishop McDevitt         6:18.1   19:34.44   75   
 77 Clay, Logan               11 Conrad Weiser           6:18.2   19:34.74   76   
 78 Burgess, Kalif             9 Pottstown               6:18.2   19:34.83   77   
 79 Feite, Paul               10 Northern                6:19.3   19:38.40   78   
 80 Reber, Eli                11 Conrad Weiser           6:19.6   19:39.23   79   
 81 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Oley Valley             6:19.7   19:39.69   80   
 82 Benscoter, Dylan          10 Elk Lake Hig            6:20.4   19:41.70   81   
 83 Rottler-Gurley, Ben       12 Paul VI HS              6:20.7   19:42.56   82   
 84 Wilson, Tyler              9 Central Camb            6:20.9   19:43.29   83   
 85 Koshy, Anand              11 Hatboro Horsham         6:21.0   19:43.45   84   
 86 Cawley, Joseph            12 Raritan HS              6:21.2   19:44.29   85   
 87 Parsons, Nick             11 Pottstown               6:21.7   19:45.84   86   
 88 Anderson, Ben             12 Northern                6:22.0   19:46.69   87   
 89 Abubaker, Youssef         11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS       6:22.1   19:46.87   88   
 90 Capper, Sean              11 Trinity (3)             6:22.1   19:47.08   89   
 91 Hammad, Abdallah          11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS       6:22.2   19:47.37   90   
 92 Sprigg, Nate              10 Northern                6:22.7   19:48.72   91   
 93 Noll, Derek               12 Bishop McDevitt         6:23.2   19:50.34   92   
 94 Pokras, Daniel            11 Secaucus HS             6:24.2   19:53.57   93   
 95 Brett, Mason               9 Kutztown Area           6:24.4   19:54.18   94   
 96 Wood, Matt                11 Pottstown               6:24.8   19:55.36   95   
 97 Nuzzo, Tyler              11 Bradford Area           6:24.9   19:55.57   96   
 98 Clemens, Sam              10 Elizabethtown Area      6:24.9   19:55.79   97   
 99 Evangelista, Nicholas     12 Saucon Valley           6:25.0   19:56.17   98   
100 Driben, Brett             12 Wyomissing Area         6:25.2   19:56.57   99   
101 Werner, Matt              12 Conrad Weiser           6:25.4   19:57.29  100   
102 Barnes, Dave              11 Central Camb            6:25.6   19:57.95  101   
103 Sneller, Philip           12 Dayspring Ch            6:26.8   20:01.51  102   
104 Parodi, Chris             11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS       6:28.0   20:05.48  103   
105 Hair, Daniel              11 Bishop McDevitt         6:28.6   20:07.34  104   
106 Murphy, Sean              11 Raritan HS              6:28.9   20:08.18  105   
107 Roe, Brandon              10 Lancaster Mennonite     6:29.4   20:09.64  106   
108 Predmore, Tim             12 Trinity (3)             6:29.5   20:10.05  107   
109 Bonilla, Antonio          12 Conrad Weiser           6:29.6   20:10.41  108   
110 Wood, Michael             11 Bishop McDevitt         6:29.8   20:10.97  109   
111 Reed, Tanner              12 Milton Area             6:30.1   20:11.75  110   
112 Hilton, Tanner            12 Dayspring Ch            6:30.5   20:13.10  111   
113 Dorsey, Patrick           10 Camp Hill               6:31.3   20:15.61  112   
114 Wargo, Blake              12 Milton Area             6:31.6   20:16.37  113   
115 Young, Evan               12 Camp Hill               6:32.7   20:20.07  114   
116 Yingling, Jake            10 Cedar Cliff             6:32.8   20:20.26  115   
117 Sharpe, Lance             12 Bishop McDevitt         6:33.1   20:21.29  116   
118 Neumann, Javaunte         11 Central Camb            6:33.4   20:21.98  117   
119 Jeffers, Alex              9 Central Camb            6:34.0   20:23.91  118   
120 Driben, Matt               9 Wyomissing Area         6:34.5   20:25.41  119   
121 Claypool, Thomas          11 Cedar Cliff             6:34.6   20:25.74  120   
122 Kim, Louis                10 Wyomissing Area         6:35.1   20:27.33  121   
123 Aikey, Bishop             10 Milton Area             6:35.6   20:28.83  122   
124 Knorreck, Max             12 Bishop McDevitt         6:35.8   20:29.70  123   
125 Sneller, Micah            12 Dayspring Ch            6:36.5   20:31.79  124   
126 Ambrose, Michael          10 Oley Valley             6:36.9   20:32.85  125   
127 Cossgrove, Robert         10 Ephrata                 6:37.0   20:33.27  126   
128 Danner, Ethan             12 Bishop McDevitt         6:37.8   20:35.82  127   
129 Hein, Mitchell            11 Conrad Weiser           6:38.2   20:36.94  128   
130 Talarico, David           12 Oley Valley             6:38.4   20:37.56  129   
131 Lagerman, Nick            10 Conrad Weiser           6:38.9   20:39.35        
132 Gish, Philip              12 Elizabethtown Area      6:39.3   20:40.47        
133 Drawbaugh, Duece          10 Trinity (3)             6:40.0   20:42.70  130   
134 Aunkst, Cameron           10 Milton Area             6:40.3   20:43.53  131   
135 Kendall, Seth              9 Milton Area             6:44.0   20:55.00        
136 Hursh, John               12 Lancaster Mennonite     6:44.3   20:56.02  132   
137 Fisher, Dillon            12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS       6:45.0   20:58.00  133   
138 Simmons, Matt             11 Northern                6:45.0   20:58.05  134   
139 Weaver, Seth              11 Lancaster Mennonite     6:45.0   20:58.23  135   
140 Knoebel, Garrett          11 Northern                6:45.1   20:58.31  136   
141 Ronco, Nick                  Oley Valley             6:45.4   20:59.45  137   
142 Gajanan, Manu             12 Bradford Area           6:47.3   21:05.25  138   
143 Reiff, Jeremy             11 Ephrata                 6:47.6   21:06.09  139   
144 Sarge, Tyler              11 Oley Valley             6:47.9   21:07.27  140   
145 Reash, Ed                 12 Raritan HS              6:50.5   21:15.28  141   
146 Martin, Chris             10 Lancaster Mennonite     6:51.4   21:18.18  142   
147 Eby, Josh                 11 Cedar Cliff             6:51.7   21:18.95  143   
148 Arnold, Samuel             9 Kutztown Area           6:53.9   21:25.73  144   
149 Rawlings, Michael         10 Veritas Academy         6:54.3   21:27.19  145   
150 Schwankert, Gabe          12 Paul VI HS              6:54.9   21:28.88  146   
151 Castella, Stephen         12 Raritan HS              6:55.3   21:30.05  147   
152 Smith, Luke                9 Saucon Valley           6:55.5   21:30.65  148   
153 Crawford, Ian             12 Raritan HS              6:55.6   21:30.94  149   
154 Buckwalter, Judah         12 Lancaster Mennonite     6:55.8   21:31.72  150   
155 McAllister, Bradley        9 Saucon Valley           6:55.9   21:31.92  151   
156 Kapoor, Suhail            11 Secaucus HS             6:55.9   21:32.10  152   
157 Kemble, Mason             12 Camp Hill               6:56.0   21:32.44  153   
158 Opdenhoff, Tommy           3 Central Camb            6:57.3   21:36.24        
159 Caruso, Logan              9 Bradford Area           6:57.8   21:37.91  154   
160 Hippensteel, James        12 Northern                7:03.6   21:55.92        
161 Brucker, Josh             11 Saucon Valley           7:04.8   21:59.53  155   
162 Long, Jackson             11 Cedar Cliff             7:05.1   22:00.54  156   
163 Ramnani, Aman             12 Secaucus HS             7:06.5   22:04.91  157   
164 Sabold, Paul              11 Pottstown               7:08.5   22:11.25  158   
165 Mahon, Jack               11 Wyomissing Area         7:08.9   22:12.33  159   
166 Grossman, Noah             9 Dayspring Ch            7:10.4   22:16.96  160   
167 Cary, Adam                10 Bradford Area           7:11.1   22:19.27  161   
168 Fenoff, Sean               9 Saucon Valley           7:11.4   22:20.17  162   
169 Morris, Josh              12 Bradford Area           7:11.8   22:21.30  163   
170 Nelson, Cameron            9 Cedar Cliff             7:16.0   22:34.53  164   
171 Giacobbe, Christopher     10 Paul VI HS              7:16.1   22:34.64  165   
172 Locantore, Cameron        11 Paul VI HS              7:16.5   22:35.99  166   
173 Jefferson, John           11 Pottstown               7:18.8   22:43.06  167   
174 Martin, Konrad             9 Lancaster Mennonite     7:18.8   22:43.10        
175 Hilton, Kristopher         9 Dayspring Ch            7:20.8   22:49.38  168   
176 Knittle, Kevin            11 Pottstown               7:23.1   22:56.66  169   
177 Kalmowitz, Dan            11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS       7:23.8   22:58.58  170   
178 Packer, Landon            11 Saucon Valley           7:26.4   23:06.74        
179 Kulp, Sam                 10 Kutztown Area           7:26.7   23:07.66  171   
180 Calubayon, Raymond        12 Secaucus HS             7:27.7   23:10.96  172   
181 Martin, Justin            12 Veritas Academy         7:31.9   23:23.89  173   
182 Wittle, Ryan               9 Cedar Cliff             7:35.3   23:34.40        
183 Schappell, Matthew        10 Kutztown Area           8:02.6   24:59.24  174   
184 Polizzotti, Matt          10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS       8:04.5   25:05.05  175   
185 Wise, Charles             10 Pottstown               8:04.6   25:05.53        
186 Cobcobo, Brian             9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS       8:06.6   25:11.65  176   
187 Lacap, Joe                10 Secaucus HS             8:24.3   26:06.60  177   
188 Bernabe, Chris            10 Secaucus HS             8:24.3   26:06.76        
189 Collins, Aaron            10 Kutztown Area           8:42.5   27:03.34  178   
190 Wells, Sterling           12 Veritas Academy         8:58.3   27:52.34  179   
191 Stavash, Adrew            10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS       8:58.3   27:52.44        
192 Ploutz, Caleb             10 Veritas Academy        11:00.3   34:11.23  180   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hatboro Horsham              92    1    8   10   36   37   59   84           
      Total Time:  1:29:05.30                                                     
         Average:    17:49.06                                                     
   2 Coatesville                  97    3   15   22   24   33   57   64           
      Total Time:  1:29:59.27                                                     
         Average:    17:59.86                                                     
   3 Dallas                      120   11   17   20   21   51                     
      Total Time:  1:30:51.66                                                     
         Average:    18:10.34                                                     
   4 Elizabethtown Area          149    7   25   26   39   52   61   97           
      Total Time:  1:31:38.45                                                     
         Average:    18:19.69                                                     
   5 Ephrata                     164    6   16   29   46   67  126  139           
      Total Time:  1:31:59.49                                                     
         Average:    18:23.90                                                     
   6 Elk Lake High School        224   27   42   43   54   58   73   81           
      Total Time:  1:33:43.51                                                     
         Average:    18:44.71                                                     
   7 Northern                    292    4   32   78   87   91  134  136           
      Total Time:  1:35:09.70                                                     
         Average:    19:01.94                                                     
   8 Trinity (3)                 304   14   38   56   89  107  130                
      Total Time:  1:35:27.40                                                     
         Average:    19:05.48                                                     
   9 Central Cambria HS Red De   305    2   45   74   83  101  117  118           
      Total Time:  1:35:04.31                                                     
         Average:    19:00.87                                                     
  10 Camp Hill                   309   34   35   60   68  112  114  153           
      Total Time:  1:35:46.97                                                     
         Average:    19:09.40                                                     
  11 Conrad Weiser               339   19   65   76   79  100  108  128           
      Total Time:  1:36:28.65                                                     
         Average:    19:17.73                                                     
  12 Raritan HS                  345    5    9   85  105  141  147  149           
      Total Time:  1:36:27.42                                                     
         Average:    19:17.49                                                     
  13 Milton Area                 353   31   44   55  110  113  122  131           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.48                                                     
         Average:    19:19.50                                                     
  14 Wyomissing Area             359   13   62   66   99  119  121  159           
      Total Time:  1:36:43.50                                                     
         Average:    19:20.70                                                     
  15 Oley Valley                 420   23   63   80  125  129  137  140           
      Total Time:  1:38:11.96                                                     
         Average:    19:38.40                                                     
  16 Lancaster Mennonite         448   28   47  106  132  135  142  150           
      Total Time:  1:39:10.97                                                     
         Average:    19:50.20                                                     
  17 Secaucus HS                 455   12   41   93  152  157  172  177           
      Total Time:  1:40:03.43                                                     
         Average:    20:00.69                                                     
  18 Paul VI HS                  460   18   49   82  146  165  166                
      Total Time:  1:40:36.76                                                     
         Average:    20:07.36                                                     
  19 Pottstown                   464   48   77   86   95  158  167  169           
      Total Time:  1:40:18.58                                                     
         Average:    20:03.72                                                     
  20 Saucon Valley               490   40   53   98  148  151  155  162           
      Total Time:  1:40:35.68                                                     
         Average:    20:07.14                                                     
  21 Bishop McDevitt             496   75   92  104  109  116  123  127           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.38                                                     
         Average:    20:00.88                                                     
  22 Cedar Cliff                 499   50   71  115  120  143  156  164           
      Total Time:  1:40:25.73                                                     
         Average:    20:05.15                                                     
  23 Dayspring Christian Acade   527   30  102  111  124  160  168                
      Total Time:  1:41:20.50                                                     
         Average:    20:16.10                                                     
  24 Hasbrouck Hts. HS           584   88   90  103  133  170  175  176           
      Total Time:  1:43:36.30                                                     
         Average:    20:43.26                                                     
  25 Bradford Area               621   72   96  138  154  161  163                
      Total Time:  1:44:28.75                                                     
         Average:    20:53.75                                                     
  26 Kutztown Area               652   69   94  144  171  174  178                
      Total Time:  1:48:51.69                                                     
         Average:    21:46.34                                                     
  27 Veritas Academy             747   70  145  173  179  180                     
      Total Time:  2:06:19.57                                                     
         Average:    25:15.92