Georgian Court University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.04 | Susan Lora | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
8.23 | Jasimen Little | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
8.36 | Moriah Jennings | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.05 | Susan Lora | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
27.41 | Eboni Watford | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
28.42 | Moriah Jennings | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.05 | Eboni Watford | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.59 | SB | Chanel Rogers | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:25.09 | Ali Graziosi | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:43.47 | Amanda Farina | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:54.95 | SB | Laura Amdur | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:20.89 | Megan Kelly | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
12:30.58 | Alexandria Kavoleff | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.89 | SB | Chanel Rogers | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:52.77 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Mariah Cifaldi | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-9.25 | Mariah Cifaldi | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.14 | Salvatore Bilancione | 39th | Finals | Complete Results | |
8.17 | SB | Kevin Salerno | 40th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.07 | Salvatore Bilancione | 44th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.39 | Michael Rogers | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.65 | Michael Pontrelli | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:59.04 | Michael Pontrelli | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:16.84 | Brian Ford | 36th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:14.15 | Brian Ford | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.02 | Phillip Zimmerman | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Jordan Fagan | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |