Elizabethtown College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.38 | SB | Kelsey Detweiler | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.72 | Dee Slater | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
8.87 | SB | Aaliyah Ravenel | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
8.88 | SB | Jackie Zylka | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8.97 | Stephanie Bellott | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.71 | Dee Slater | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
29.89 | SB | Jackie Zylka | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.50 | SB | Ashley Underkofler | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:42.66 | Lydia Dearie | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:15.46 | Gabrielle Yankelevich | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:51.37 | SB | Samantha Zarzaca | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.38 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9.75 | Monica Loranger | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.25 | Aaliyah Ravenel | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-6.25 | SB | Aaliyah Ravenel | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Monica Loranger | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8 | Amanda Porter | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
33-5.75 | Eileen Kroszner | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
28-10.5 | Rebecca Korsen | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.82 | SB | Kevin Aspril | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.89 | Graeme Kennedy | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
7.95 | SB | Malcolm Mccord | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.98 | David Hess | 37th | Finals | Complete Results | |
8.08 | SB | Corey Aspril | 38th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.25 | SB | Eric Spiller | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.60 | SB | Corey Aspril | 40th | Finals | Complete Results |
26.62 | Kevin Aspril | 41st | Finals | Complete Results | |
26.70 | SB | Malcolm Mccord | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.22 | Bryan Baldwin | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
57.06 | William Kenney | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:11.15 | Kegan Flagg | 28th | Finals | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.12 | Brian Layng | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.95 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.78 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1.5 | Brian Layng | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
17-4.25 | SB | Eric Spiller | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-11.25 | Kevin Brady | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
12-5.5 | Brian Layng | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4 | Lucas Dayhoff | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
33-4 | SB | Nathaniel Flickinger | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |