Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.20 |
|
Susanna Casini
|
18th |
Prelims
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
14.60 |
|
Chistina Fucci
|
25th |
Prelims
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.34 |
SB |
Susanna Casini
|
18th |
Prelims
H3
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
30.03 |
SB |
Chistina Fucci
|
35th |
Prelims
H7
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:08.42 |
SB |
Kristin Colton
|
26th |
Finals
H3
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
1:10.84 |
|
Abbie Roberts
|
30th |
Finals
H2
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:37.98 |
|
Kelly Boyle
|
26th |
Finals
H4
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
2:40.40 |
SB |
Kelsey Mentzer
|
29th |
Finals
H4
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:19.70 |
|
Madison Schuck
|
31st |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.94 |
|
Alison Jury
|
23rd |
Prelims
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
53.25 |
|
Zuri Hall
|
20th |
Finals
H4
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
1:02.25 |
SB |
Kathryn Eland
|
30th |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:11.27 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
Long Jump |
13-10 |
|
Alison Jury
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
12-3 |
|
Kavya Shetty
|
29th |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
Triple Jump |
25-5 |
|
Aimee Armitage
|
31st |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
25-0.5 |
|
Kristin Sharp
|
33rd |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
Pole Vault |
10-6 |
|
Sara Finfrock
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
7-0 |
|
Alica Rorher
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
Discus |
51-8 |
|
Laura Rzucidlo
|
31st |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.96 |
|
Chris Castaneda
|
9th |
Prelims
H6
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.65 |
SB |
Chris Castaneda
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
23.91 |
|
Chris Castaneda
|
11th |
Prelims
H6
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
30.84 |
|
Damian Whyte
|
41st |
Prelims
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
53.17 |
SB |
Justin Beldyk
|
7th |
Finals
H6
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
58.64 |
SB |
Jasper Seay
|
35th |
Finals
H2
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:03.41 |
|
Evan Jones
|
8th |
Finals
H4
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
2:11.71 |
|
Alex Giarrocco
|
27th |
Finals
H3
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:34.80 |
|
Chris Kienzle
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
4:42.22 |
SB |
Jon Ganly
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
18.58 |
|
Mike Oscar
|
15th |
Prelims
H4
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
20.22 |
|
Andrew Oakes
|
27th |
Prelims
H3
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
41.14 |
|
Max Colby
|
3rd |
Finals
H6
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
44.34 |
SB |
Mike Oscar
|
13th |
Finals
H3
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:54.56 |
|
Relay Team
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
Long Jump |
20-4 |
|
John-Paul Dean
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
15-9.75 |
|
Jack Crowl
|
32nd |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
Triple Jump |
36-2 |
|
Jacob Goudy
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
35-3 |
|
Jack Crowl
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
Pole Vault |
10-6 |
|
Ryan Eberle
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
Discus |
111-6 |
|
Peter Ferranto
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
92-4 |
|
Charlie Stinson
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
Javelin |
92-4 |
|
Charlie Stinson
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|
84-6 |
|
Tyler LaCosta
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Unionville 11th Annual - Results
|