Seton Hall Prep Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.92 | Brandon Moorer | 13th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
11.98 | vincent nisivoccia | 17th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
12.21 | Michael Aman | 25th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
13.31 | SB | Alexander Matai | 47th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.21 | Brandon Moorer | 7th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
24.36 | vincent nisivoccia | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
24.64 | SB | Donald O'Connor | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
26.98 | SB | dixon colby | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.58 | SB | Zachary Hicks | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.03 | SB | dixon colby | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.96 | Jack Houston | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:09.43 | SB | Tim O'connor | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:19.41 | SB | Nick Markferding | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:26.24 | Hogan Dwyer | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:03.86 | Austin Tighe | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:18.93 | SB | Matthew Burdorf | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:23.15 | SB | Liam Mccrea | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:34.67 | SB | Chris Fuksman | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.84 | Christin Patrick | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.95 | Daniel Wachenfeld | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.01 | Harrison Pryor | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17.41 | Royce Watkins | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.92 | SB | Christin Patrick | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
42.63 | SB | Harrison Pryor | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
43.59 | SB | Daniel Wachenfeld | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
44.38 | SB | Royce Watkins | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
50.29 | SB | Donovan Carter | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.07 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:54.82 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Christin Patrick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Timothy VanCauwenberge | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
126-5 | SB | Gus Arndt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
117-8 | Christopher Seymour | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-0 | Samuel Ianiro | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
131-8 | Stephen Sinisi | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-9 | SB | Joseph Skinner | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-7 | Christopher Seymour | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-8 | SB | Samuel Ianiro | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-6 | Kevin Steward | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-5 | Gus Arndt | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |