Fordham University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.55 | SB | Dominique Lostritto | 24th | Finals H4 | Women |
29.76 | SB | Anne Slattery | 25th | Finals H5 | Women |
30.61 | SB | Karina Estrella | 27th | Finals H5 | Women |
30.99 | SB | Megan Roszyk | 29th | Finals H3 | Women |
31.01 | SB | Georgeann Siller | 30th | Finals H5 | Women |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.70 | Elise Tigani | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women | |
1:05.50 | SB | Dominique Lostritto | 8th | Finals H1 | Women |
1:06.11 | SB | Megan Roszyk | 10th | Finals H2 | Women |
1:19.74 | SB | Gabrielle Robertson | 17th | Finals H3 | Women |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.25 | SB | Mia Toffoli | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women |
2:31.32 | SB | Georgeann Siller | 6th | Finals H2 | Women |
2:39.48 | SB | Tara Cangialosi | 13th | Finals H2 | Women |
2:41.86 | SB | Claire McGonigle | 15th | Finals H2 | Women |
2:43.88 | SB | Josephine Jacob-dolan | 18th | Finals H2 | Women |
3:19.49 | SB | Christine Ulto | 30th | Finals H4 | Women |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.54 | Rachel Picard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women | |
5:01.67 | SB | Brianne Roche | 4th | Finals H1 | Women |
5:06.71 | SB | Shanna Heaney | 6th | Finals H1 | Women |
5:09.21 | SB | Kerry Sorenson | 8th | Finals H1 | Women |
5:15.35 | SB | Melanie Notarstefano | 10th | Finals H1 | Women |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.39 | SB | Anne Slattery | 5th | Finals H1 | Women |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:23.30 | Brianna Tevnan | 1st | Finals H1 | Women | |
13:24.20 | SB | Danielle Drummond | 4th | Finals H1 | Women |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.30 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Women | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9.25 | SB | Emma Kilroy | 6th | Finals H1 | Women |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2.75 | SB | Emma Kilroy | 4th | Finals H1 | Women |
Discus | |||||
98-4 | SB | Hailey Serrano | 6th | Finals H1 | Women |
94-4 | SB | Caitlin Hart | 7th | Finals H1 | Women |
Hammer Throw | |||||
113-5 | SB | Hailey Serrano | 4th | Finals H1 | Women |
111-2 | SB | Caitlin Hart | 5th | Finals H1 | Women |
Javelin | |||||
102-5 | SB | Caitlin Hart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5.25 | SB | Caitlin Hart | 7th | Finals H1 | Women |
26-7.75 | SB | Hailey Serrano | 11th | Finals H1 | Women |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | SB | Mackenzie Murphy | 18th | Finals H1 | Women |
12.68 | SB | Nicholas Regan | 28th | Finals H4 | Women |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.23 | SB | Mackenzie Murphy | 29th | Finals H5 | Women |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.33 | SB | Randall Turner | 6th | Finals H2 | Women |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:09.56 | Yehia Fahmy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women | |
4:09.61 | SB | Ryan McGann | 4th | Finals H1 | Women |
4:10.92 | Daniel Green | 6th | Finals H1 | Women | |
4:14.25 | SB | James Doran | 8th | Finals H1 | Women |
4:14.61 | Kyle Clonan | 9th | Finals H1 | Women | |
4:14.70 | SB | Adam Schwenzfeier | 10th | Finals H1 | Women |
4:17.45 | SB | William Slattery | 13th | Finals H1 | Women |
4:21.50 | SB | John Blake | 16th | Finals H1 | Women |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:23.89 | SB | Michael Belgiovine | 1st | Finals H1 | Women |
16:27.60 | SB | Tim Kazanjian | 6th | Finals H1 | Women |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:09.10 | Joe Hartnett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.69 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Women | |
Discus | |||||
135-8 | SB | Austin Ruiz | 1st | Finals H1 | Women |
106-6 | SB | Patrick Mcguire | 9th | Finals H1 | Women |
Hammer Throw | |||||
127-0 | SB | Patrick Mcguire | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women |
118-9 | SB | Austin Ruiz | 5th | Finals H1 | Women |
Javelin | |||||
157-4 | SB | Nicholas Regan | 7th | Finals H1 | Women |
Shot Put | |||||
48-2.5 | Austin Ruiz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women |