Riverview Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.20 | SB | Lacy DiYanni | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.51 | SB | Lacy DiYanni | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.49 | SB | Erin Joyce | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.43 | SB | Molly Kennedy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:07.51 | Tessa Favo | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.67 | SB | Madison Long | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.82 | SB | Madison Long | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.72 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.79 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:45.02 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Alexa Patsey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.5 | SB | Nikki Polens | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.75 | SB | Nikki Polens | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Brianna Gonella | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 | SB | Emily Walker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
90-7 | SB | Lauren Ault | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-0 | Mackenzie Lauff | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
113-6 | SB | Niomi Phillips | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
91-6 | SB | Nikki Polens | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5 | SB | Leah Sero | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-3 | SB | Lauren Ault | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.91 | SB | Nasan Tibbens | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.60 | SB | Marc Hazur | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
24.64 | Marc Hazur | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.26 | SB | Marc Hazur | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.62 | SB | Jimmy Munion | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.12 | SB | Andrew Zentgraf | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.19 | SB | Will Gonsowski | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.71 | SB | Jake Massack | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.81 | Jake Massack | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.49 | Zack Lesnick | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.53 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Yard Relay | |||||
3:39.97 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.5 | Nasan Tibbens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Danny Milberger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6 | Evan Lesnick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
136-5 | SB | Billy Futules | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-7 | SB | Jake Turocy | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |