RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: ,
Dock Church Farm Calvary Christian tri meet - 2014-04-08
Christopher Dock HS, Lansdale, PA
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Haley Anderson 9 Christopher Dock 54.99 *
2 Irina Althouse 10 Christopher Dock 57.48 *
3 Julia Cervone 10 Calvary Christian Ac 58.34 *
4 Jessica Bixby 12 Calvary Christian Ac 1:01.30 *
5 Jocelyn Yurko 12 Calvary Christian Ac 1:02.23 *
6 Alyssa Scalen 10 Calvary Christian Ac 1:02.30
=================================================================
Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Christopher Dock 1:52.47 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 3:01.87 3
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josh Wolfe 10 Christopher Dock 48.17 *
2 Uche Egonu 11 Church Farm School 48.44 *
3 Cole Rupert 10 Christopher Dock 49.41 *
4 Tyler Kotarski 12 Calvary Christian Ac 49.98 *
5 Maduakolam Onyewu 9 Church Farm School 53.44 *
6 Ethan Schemick 9 Christopher Dock 54.01 *
=================================================================
Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Calvary Christian Academy 49.98 5
2 Church Farm School 1:41.88 3
3 Christopher Dock 2:31.59 2
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christopher Dock 10:48.41 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 12:21.04 3
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christopher Dock 10:07.25 5
2 Church Farm School 10:10.69 3
3 Calvary Christian Academy 10:17.05
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Matinas 11 Calvary Christian Ac 13.66 NWI 5
2 Marissa Campo 9 Christopher Dock 13.89 NWI 3
3 Morgan Thomas 10 Calvary Christian Ac 13.98 NWI 2
4 Sabrina Demetrius 9 Christopher Dock 14.26 NWI 1
5 Julia Cervone 10 Calvary Christian Ac 14.46 NWI
6 Julianna Kabakjian 10 Christopher Dock 14.91 NWI
7 Alexandra Yurko 10 Calvary Christian Ac 14.96 NWI
8 Sarah Park 9 Christopher Dock 15.13 NWI
9 Hannah Rozier 9 Calvary Christian Ac 15.45 NWI
10 Rebecca Delp 10 Christopher Dock 17.01 NWI
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan Scott 12 Christopher Dock 11.71 NWI 5
2 Nysir Griffin 10 Church Farm School 12.05 NWI 3
3 Mohammed Bappe 11 Church Farm School 12.36 NWI 2
4 Samma Nalliah 12 Calvary Christian Ac 12.47 NWI 1
5 De'Shawn Ruiz 10 Church Farm School 12.67 NWI
6 Shane Carter 9 Church Farm School 13.01 NWI
7 Chak Hoi Chan 11 Church Farm School 13.39 NWI
8 Eric Velazco 9 Church Farm School 13.82 NWI
9 Mitchell 9 Calvary Christian Ac 14.11 NWI
10 Hankyu Lee 11 Church Farm School 14.39 NWI
11 Edward Kim 10 Church Farm School 14.59 NWI
12 Isreal Ramirez 9 Church Farm School 14.79 NWI
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Angela James 11 Calvary Christian Ac 6:35.67 5
2 Amber Clemens 9 Christopher Dock 6:40.81 3
3 Lindsey Harrington 11 Calvary Christian Ac 6:43.20 2
4 Jenny Heilman 10 Calvary Christian Ac 7:10.56 1
5 Alana Bergey 10 Christopher Dock 7:36.92
6 Sierra Shore 9 Christopher Dock 8:04.08
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sam Williams 11 Calvary Christian Ac 6:06.90 5
2 Robbie Troop 11 Calvary Christian Ac 6:17.59 3
3 Liam Teichman 9 Calvary Christian Ac 6:20.15 2
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bailey Kratz 11 Christopher Dock 1:07.08 5
2 Olivia Matinas 11 Calvary Christian Ac 1:08.27 3
3 Maddison Landis 10 Christopher Dock 1:08.95 2
4 Emme Raita 9 Christopher Dock 1:10.34 1
5 Haley Anderson 9 Christopher Dock 1:12.66
6 Alexandra Yurko 10 Calvary Christian Ac 1:16.68
7 Megan Tate 10 Calvary Christian Ac 1:19.73
8 Ajee Watson 9 Calvary Christian Ac 1:22.34
9 Hannah Rozier 9 Calvary Christian Ac 1:22.72
10 Rebecca Delp 10 Christopher Dock 1:34.11
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Osiris Nicholson 11 Church Farm School 54.95 5
2 Christopher Lowry 12 Church Farm School 57.73 3
3 Uche Egonu 11 Church Farm School 58.26 2
4 Will Padilla 11 Calvary Christian Ac 1:00.53 1
5 Cole Rupert 10 Christopher Dock 1:03.07
6 Nick Gonzalez 9 Calvary Christian Ac 1:05.90
7 Gabriel Cortez 12 Calvary Christian Ac 1:06.54
Jared Mitchell 9 Calvary Christian Ac NT
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christopher Dock 1:00.93 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 1:02.15 3
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Church Farm School 48.27 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 49.74 3
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Niki Clements 10 Christopher Dock 16.97 NWI *
2 Tabitha Miller 11 Christopher Dock 17.67 NWI *
3 Irina Althouse 10 Christopher Dock 20.04 NWI *
4 Julia Cervone 10 Calvary Christian Ac 20.62 NWI *
5 Jocelyn Yurko 12 Calvary Christian Ac 22.90 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Time Pts
=======================================================================
1 Calvary Christian Academy 43.52 5
2 Christopher Dock 54.68 3
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josh Wolfe 10 Christopher Dock 16.77 NWI *
2 Tyler Kotarski 12 Calvary Christian Ac 17.44 NWI *
3 Cole Rupert 10 Christopher Dock 20.16 NWI *
Sam Williams 11 Calvary Christian Ac NT NWI
=======================================================================
Team Time Pts
=======================================================================
1 Calvary Christian Academy 17.44 5
2 Christopher Dock 36.93 3
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Don Roessler 12 Christopher Dock 2:19.47 5
2 Colin Bernd 10 Christopher Dock 2:22.68 3
3 Michael Gunden 10 Christopher Dock 2:28.73 2
4 Aveion Estrada 11 Calvary Christian Ac 2:30.40 1
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maddison Landis 10 Christopher Dock 2:38.23 5
2 Julianna Rotelle 9 Christopher Dock 2:50.50 3
3 Olivia Seavy 11 Christopher Dock 2:52.42 2
4 Angela James 11 Calvary Christian Ac 3:04.34 1
5 Leah Dunn 11 Calvary Christian Ac 3:05.29
6 Jackie Carson 9 Christopher Dock 3:07.41
7 Amber Clemens 9 Christopher Dock 3:17.97
8 Sierra Shore 9 Christopher Dock 3:47.74
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Niki Clements 10 Christopher Dock 28.37 NWI 5
2 Marissa Campo 9 Christopher Dock 31.37 NWI 3
3 Alexandra Yurko 10 Calvary Christian Ac 32.54 NWI 2
4 Alyssa Scalen 10 Calvary Christian Ac 33.26 NWI 1
5 Megan Tate 10 Calvary Christian Ac 33.59 NWI
6 Sarah Park 9 Christopher Dock 33.69 NWI
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan Scott 12 Christopher Dock 24.14 NWI 5
2 Jomoiri Dagou 10 Church Farm School 24.57 NWI 3
3 Nysir Griffin 10 Church Farm School 25.07 NWI 2
4 Dereck Adams 11 Church Farm School 26.32 NWI 1
5 Mohammed Bappe 11 Church Farm School 26.99 NWI
6 Osiris Nicholson 11 Church Farm School 28.67 NWI
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Slam Dunkley 10 Church Farm School 12:07.14 5
2 Tyler Kotarski 12 Calvary Christian Ac 12:46.36 3
3 Mekael Kassu 9 Church Farm School 13:02.06 2
4 Aaron Guttenplan 12 Christopher Dock 13:12.25 1
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Camryn McClosky 9 Christopher Dock 13:37.91 5
2 Lauren Kachnycz 11 Calvary Christian Ac 15:56.95 3
3 Abby Oestreich 11 Calvary Christian Ac 18:44.17 2
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christopher Dock 4:45.95 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 5:04.73 3
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Church Farm School 3:53.11 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 4:01.10 3
3 Christopher Dock 4:02.07
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Niki Clements 10 Christopher Dock 14-03.50 NWI *
2 Olivia Seavy 11 Christopher Dock 14-00.00 NWI *
3 Jocelyn Yurko 12 Calvary Christian Ac 12-07.50 NWI *
4 Alyssa Scalen 10 Calvary Christian Ac 11-07.25 NWI *
5 Ajee Watson 9 Calvary Christian Ac 11-06.00 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Calvary Christian Academy 35-08.75 5
2 Christopher Dock 28-03.50 3
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brooks Inciardi 12 Christopher Dock 19-06.00 NWI *
2 Michael Mohamed 11 Church Farm School 18-02.00 NWI *
3 Javon Jackson 9 Church Farm School 15-08.00 NWI *
4 Ethan Schemick 9 Christopher Dock 15-00.00 NWI *
5 Liam Teichman 9 Calvary Christian Ac 13-02.50 NWI *
6 Chak Hoi Chan 11 Church Farm School 12-09.00 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Church Farm School 46-07.00 5
2 Christopher Dock 34-06.00 3
3 Calvary Christian Academy 13-02.50 2
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tabitha Miller 11 Christopher Dock 33-01.00 NWI *
2 Jessica Bixby 12 Calvary Christian Ac 27-01.50 NWI *
3 Haley Anderson 9 Christopher Dock 25-07.00 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Christopher Dock 58-08.00 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 27-01.50 3
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aondofa Anyam 12 Church Farm School 39-02.00 NWI *
2 Brooks Inciardi 12 Christopher Dock 37-10.50 NWI *
3 Michael Mohamed 11 Church Farm School 37-02.50 NWI *
4 Evan Scott 12 Christopher Dock 37-00.00 NWI *
5 Levi Heilman 12 Calvary Christian Ac 34-09.50 NWI *
6 Josh Wolfe 10 Christopher Dock 34-08.00 NWI *
7 Mitchell 9 Calvary Christian Ac 33-04.25 NWI *
8 Daniel Shipman 10 Church Farm School 31-00.75 NWI *
9 Liam Teichman 9 Calvary Christian Ac 30-00.25 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Christopher Dock 109-06.50 5
2 Church Farm School 107-05.25 3
3 Calvary Christian Academy 98-02.00 2
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tabitha Miller 11 Christopher Dock 4-10.00 *
nh Haley Anderson 9 Christopher Dock NH
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Christopher Dock 4-10.00 5
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aondofa Anyam 12 Church Farm School 6-02.00 *
2 Brooks Inciardi 12 Christopher Dock 6-00.00 *
3 Michael Mohamed 11 Church Farm School 5-08.00 *
4 Maduakolam Onyewu 9 Church Farm School 5-02.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Church Farm School 17-00.00 5
2 Christopher Dock 6-00.00 3
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kereece Seuren 12 Christopher Dock 30-09.00 *
2 Sabrina Demetrius 9 Christopher Dock 24-11.00 *
3 Ruthie Hueber 10 Calvary Christian Ac 22-02.00 *
4 Lauren Anderson 12 Christopher Dock 21-10.00 *
5 Hannah Amadio 12 Calvary Christian Ac 20-06.50 *
6 Rebecca Mathai 9 Calvary Christian Ac 16-10.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Christopher Dock 77-06.00 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 59-06.50 3
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan Crouch 12 Calvary Christian Ac 37-10.00 *
2 Kelechi Umanna 12 Church Farm School 36-11.50 *
3 Julian Pittman 11 Church Farm School 32-02.50 *
4 Ced Moise 11 Church Farm School 28-10.50 *
5 Shane Carter 9 Church Farm School 27-07.50
6 Nathan Kerns 9 Christopher Dock 27-05.50 *
7 Robbie Troop 11 Calvary Christian Ac 27-02.50 *
8 Kevin Sibley 12 Church Farm School 26-09.50
9 Guillermo Nicholas 10 Church Farm School 26-00.25
10 Bill Park 11 Calvary Christian Ac 24-05.25 *
11 Hakeem Holmes 9 Church Farm School 23-05.50
12 Zach Abraham 10 Calvary Christian Ac 20-08.00
13 Vlad Althouse 9 Christopher Dock 19-03.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Church Farm School 98-00.50 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 89-05.75 3
3 Christopher Dock 46-08.50 2
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kereece Seuren 12 Christopher Dock 87-08 *
2 Sabrina Demetrius 9 Christopher Dock 82-05 *
3 Hannah Amadio 12 Calvary Christian Ac 77-01 *
4 Ruthie Hueber 10 Calvary Christian Ac 60-09 *
5 Rebecca Mathai 9 Calvary Christian Ac 49-06 *
6 Sharon Curtis 10 Christopher Dock 39-06 *
7 Julianna Kabakjian 10 Christopher Dock 33-11
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Christopher Dock 209-07 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 187-04 3
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan Crouch 12 Calvary Christian Ac 93-04 *
2 Frank Gonzalez 11 Church Farm School 89-07 *
3 Julian Pittman 11 Church Farm School 83-00 *
3 Kelechi Umanna 12 Church Farm School 83-00 *
5 j. nelson Church Farm School 76-11
6 Nathan Kerns 9 Christopher Dock 74-09 *
7 Nicholas Thomas 12 Church Farm School 73-04
8 Robbie Troop 11 Calvary Christian Ac 73-02 *
9 Ced Moise 11 Church Farm School 64-11
10 Vlad Althouse 9 Christopher Dock 58-08 *
11 Bill Park 11 Calvary Christian Ac 57-04 *
12 Zach Abraham 10 Calvary Christian Ac 54-02
13 Daniel Groce 9 Christopher Dock 41-09 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Church Farm School 255-07 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 223-10 3
3 Christopher Dock 175-02 2
Varsity Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kereece Seuren 12 Christopher Dock 83-02 *
2 Jocelyn Yurko 12 Calvary Christian Ac 72-05 *
3 Sabrina Demetrius 9 Christopher Dock 67-11 *
4 Ruthie Hueber 10 Calvary Christian Ac 64-10 *
5 Hannah Amadio 12 Calvary Christian Ac 54-09 *
6 Lauren Anderson 12 Christopher Dock 51-09 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Christopher Dock 202-10 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 192-00 3
Varsity Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marcus Pereira 12 Church Farm School 128-04 *
2 Levi Heilman 12 Calvary Christian Ac 126-09 *
3 Frank Gonzalez 11 Church Farm School 104-10 *
4 Eric Morton 12 Christopher Dock 102-00 *
5 Nicholas Thomas 12 Church Farm School 98-01 *
6 j. nelson Church Farm School 95-05
7 Samma Nalliah 12 Calvary Christian Ac 93-04 *
8 Nathan Kerns 9 Christopher Dock 75-03 *
9 Don Roessler 12 Christopher Dock 74-03 *
10 Bill Park 11 Calvary Christian Ac 73-06 *
11 Vlad Althouse 9 Christopher Dock 65-07
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Church Farm School 331-03 5
2 Calvary Christian Academy 293-07 3
3 Christopher Dock 251-06 2
Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christopher Dock 89 20 18 8 15 15 13 0
2 Calvary Christian Academy 61 13 14 8 9 9 8 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Church Farm School 72 21 7 3 13 15 13 0
2 Christopher Dock 48 10 11 5 5 6 11 0
3 Calvary Christian Academy 45 2 14 10 6 9 4 0