----------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS AA GIRLS VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 54 NORTHWESTERN LEHIGH ( 20:24 1:41:59)
============================================================
1 7 339 AA GVAR Carly Pierce 20:02
2 9 344 AA GVAR Molly Tarvin 20:06
3 10 338 AA GVAR Rachele Cerrone 20:10
4 13 340 AA GVAR Rachel Mikols 20:48
5 15 342 AA GVAR Paige Stitzel 20:53
6 ( 18) 343 AA GVAR Hannah Herzon 21:07
7 ( 19) 341 AA GVAR Abigail Smith 21:13
2. 80 WILSON AREA ( 21:00 1:44:57)
============================================================
1 3 20 AA GVAR Gabby Vega 19:50
2 5 2 AA GVAR Syd Brannon 19:57
3 12 16 AA GVAR Abby Rustay 20:36
4 24 11 AA GVAR Devyn Losco 21:35
5 36 18 AA GVAR Julia Sjodahl 22:59
3. 111 ACCHS ( 21:39 1:48:14)
============================================================
1 1 649 AA GVAR Claudia Sacks 19:39
2 4 650 AA GVAR Gabrielle Sacks 19:51
3 6 648 AA GVAR Colleen Daday 20:00
4 48 651 AA GVAR Autumn Paul 24:07
5 52 653 AA GVAR Ashley Weber 24:37
6 ( 70) 654 AA GVAR Vivien Ebert 27:28
4. 142 BLUE MOUNTAIN HS ( 22:10 1:50:48)
============================================================
1 16 504 AA GVAR Shannon Henninger 21:00
2 21 508 AA GVAR Caroline Rickard 21:32
3 26 507 AA GVAR Katie Thompson 21:46
4 29 505 AA GVAR Sarah Brooks 22:10
5 50 511 AA GVAR Emily Leymeister 24:20
6 ( 58) 510 AA GVAR Gabby Krause 25:00
5. 147 NDGP ( 22:13 1:51:02)
============================================================
1 14 203 AA GVAR Christina Scartelli 20:49
2 27 206 AA GVAR Nicole Gibki 21:48
3 31 201 AA GVAR Izabella Busher 22:17
4 35 207 AA GVAR Delany Jordan 22:55
5 40 204 AA GVAR Rachel Feil 23:13
6 ( 56) 205 AA GVAR Sara Skievaski 24:54
7 ( 66) 208 AA GVAR Michelle Rackish 25:52
6. 159 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY ( 22:26 1:52:08)
============================================================
1 23 586 AA GVAR Savannah Herring 21:33
2 25 587 AA GVAR Tabitha Liucci 21:42
3 30 592 AA GVAR Madison Walsh 22:16
4 37 593 AA GVAR Amelia Wurster 23:00
5 44 594 AA GVAR Makena Kramli 23:37
6 ( 53) 591 AA GVAR Micaela Sullivan 24:39
7 ( 61) 589 AA GVAR Emily Peshek 25:13
7. 161 BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC HS ( 22:36 1:52:57)
============================================================
1 2 278 AA GVAR Kassi Yocco 19:46
2 11 277 AA GVAR Rowan Pepe 20:29
3 38 275 AA GVAR Sam Kaeser 23:03
4 51 279 AA GVAR Margaret Zemanek 24:34
5 59 273 AA GVAR Anna French 25:05
8. 199 PEN ARGYL ( 23:52 1:59:16)
============================================================
1 8 539 AA GVAR Angelina Biondo 20:04
2 17 541 AA GVAR Brianna Biondo 21:03
3 47 540 AA GVAR Alyssa Weaver 24:00
4 54 542 AA GVAR Caitlin King 24:41
5 73 543 AA GVAR Ashley Coyle 29:28
9. 207 SAUCON VALLEY HS ( 23:26 1:57:08)
============================================================
1 28 130 AA GVAR Alexa Chaikowsky 21:48
2 34 125 AA GVAR Emily Hoff 22:55
3 39 128 AA GVAR Rebecca McCabe 23:05
4 41 131 AA GVAR Bailey Morgan 23:28
5 65 129 AA GVAR Elizabeth Seipp 25:52
6 ( 67) 127 AA GVAR Kelsey Gatchel 26:06
7 ( 68) 126 AA GVAR Madeleine Ciesielka 26:07
10. 211 TAMAQUA HS ( 23:34 1:57:47)
============================================================
1 22 608 AA GVAR Kailee Carroll 21:32
2 33 609 AA GVAR Janette Kabana 22:53
3 43 611 AA GVAR Chelsea Frantz 23:36
4 49 612 AA GVAR Melanie Kostecky 24:13
5 64 610 AA GVAR Victoria Labar 25:33
11. 278 JIM THORPE H.S. ( 25:26 2:07:09)
============================================================
1 20 95 AA GVAR Kayley Kovac 21:29
2 55 94 AA GVAR Lindsay Capper 24:42
3 63 93 AA GVAR Victoria Asbrock 25:33
4 69 96 AA GVAR Payton Kovac 26:17
5 71 107 AA GVAR Sophie Monboussin 29:08
6 ( 72) 98 AA GVAR Kailee Romanchik 29:26
7 ( 74) 106 AA GVAR Cheynne Meckes 30:45
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS AA BOYS VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 99 ACCHS ( 18:14 1:31:08)
============================================================
1 9 630 AA BVAR Conner Miller 17:51
2 10 628 AA BVAR Chris Vaughan 17:52
3 16 632 AA BVAR Tim Gribb 18:08
4 28 629 AA BVAR Mike Grapsy 18:31
5 36 627 AA BVAR Nick Carolan 18:46
6 ( 48) 626 AA BVAR Ben Twigg 19:33
7 ( 49) 631 AA BVAR Jon Rappold 19:36
2. 104 NORTHWESTERN LEHIGH ( 18:06 1:30:28)
============================================================
1 3 298 AA BVAR Braden Heller 16:42
2 17 297 AA BVAR Zachary Hancharik 18:08
3 19 302 AA BVAR Joshua Kromer 18:10
4 22 296 AA BVAR Alec Consuelos 18:14
5 43 299 AA BVAR Matthew Grim 19:14
6 ( 47) 300 AA BVAR Anthony Vennera 19:33
7 ( 60) 301 AA BVAR Elijah Jones 20:04
3. 107 SAUCON VALLEY HS ( 18:18 1:31:27)
============================================================
1 7 138 AA BVAR Jeremy Smith 17:47
2 8 142 AA BVAR Jarred Kyra 17:48
3 26 139 AA BVAR Ethan Bernstein 18:29
4 29 137 AA BVAR Brendan Weaver 18:32
5 37 136 AA BVAR Nicholas Evangelista 18:51
6 ( 41) 144 AA BVAR Hamilton Weaver 19:08
7 ( 53) 141 AA BVAR Luke Smith 19:43
4. 120 JIM THORPE H.S. ( 18:12 1:30:56)
============================================================
1 2 63 AA BVAR Jonathan Condly 16:33
2 13 68 AA BVAR Jake Saxon 17:56
3 25 67 AA BVAR Ben Saxon 18:23
4 38 65 AA BVAR Jian Gentile 18:53
5 42 69 AA BVAR Chris Valdez 19:11
6 ( 45) 64 AA BVAR Nathaniel Fields 19:22
7 ( 76) 66 AA BVAR Jason Montemuro 23:10
5. 125 WILSON AREA ( 18:12 1:30:57)
============================================================
1 1 27 AA BVAR Joe Espinal 16:23
2 18 40 AA BVAR Alex Race 18:09
3 27 38 AA BVAR Spencer Muff 18:30
4 35 43 AA BVAR Kyle Zingales 18:39
5 44 21 AA BVAR Matt Boerchers 19:16
6. 162 BLUE MOUNTAIN HS ( 18:47 1:33:55)
============================================================
1 12 488 AA BVAR Thomas Levkulic 17:54
2 15 490 AA BVAR Cameron Greenawalt 17:59
3 32 487 AA BVAR Jacob Kluge 18:35
4 46 494 AA BVAR Christian Menuchak 19:31
5 57 489 AA BVAR Hunter Firing 19:56
6 ( 66) 491 AA BVAR Danny Challenger 20:36
7 ( 69) 486 AA BVAR Blasé Carr 21:03
7. 179 NDGP ( 18:55 1:34:31)
============================================================
1 21 190 AA BVAR Charles Hohl 18:13
2 23 187 AA BVAR Alex Gosciniak 18:15
3 24 185 AA BVAR Devon Fogel 18:19
4 55 184 AA BVAR Matt Mammen 19:52
5 56 189 AA BVAR Aeron Melinger 19:52
6 ( 58) 196 AA BVAR Thomas Koons 19:57
7 ( 59) 186 AA BVAR Evan Busher 20:00
8. 185 TAMAQUA HS ( 19:11 1:35:54)
============================================================
1 11 595 AA BVAR Andrew Tite 17:52
2 30 599 AA BVAR Adam Melnick 18:32
3 33 598 AA BVAR Joe Nortavage 18:38
4 39 597 AA BVAR Raymond Kinder 18:55
5 72 606 AA BVAR Brandon Rex 21:57
9. 200 BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC HS ( 19:08 1:35:40)
============================================================
1 14 289 AA BVAR Andrew Shaffer 17:57
2 31 288 AA BVAR Bryce Orloski 18:34
3 40 283 AA BVAR Ivan Korpics 19:01
4 52 282 AA BVAR Andy Haldaman 19:43
5 63 284 AA BVAR Patrick Langen 20:25
6 ( 64) 281 AA BVAR Ronan Fitzgerald 20:31
7 ( 68) 286 AA BVAR Miguel Mendoza 20:54
10. 222 NORTHERN LEHIGH ( 19:20 1:36:37)
============================================================
1 5 378 AA BVAR Gavin Kemery 17:21
2 50 371 AA BVAR Aaron Hofmann 19:36
3 51 376 AA BVAR Gage Christ 19:36
4 54 377 AA BVAR Tj Dooley 19:46
5 62 375 AA BVAR Nathan Snyder 20:18
6 ( 70) 373 AA BVAR Justin Obenski 21:53
7 ( 71) 372 AA BVAR Brent Y Novitsky 21:55
11. 234 PEN ARGYL ( 20:18 1:41:30)
============================================================
1 4 532 AA BVAR Ty Smith 17:19
2 20 533 AA BVAR Cullen King 18:12
3 61 535 AA BVAR Matt Freda 20:13
4 74 536 AA BVAR Jake Gillette 22:39
5 75 537 AA BVAR Jeff Gabriel 23:07
6 ( 77) 534 AA BVAR Victor Gaeta 23:51
7 ( 78) 538 AA BVAR Tom Gray 25:27
12. 245 PALMERTON ( 20:02 1:40:07)
============================================================
1 6 661 AA BVAR Zach Svetik 17:33
2 34 662 AA BVAR Carter Waibel 18:39
3 65 663 AA BVAR Tyler King 20:33
4 67 665 AA BVAR Kody Kolnik 20:48
5 73 664 AA BVAR Jagr Andress 22:34