West Mifflin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.46 | LaDasha Brownfield | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.04 | Daisa McDougald | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.40 | SB | Cheyenne Walker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.71 | Chandler Killins | 18th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.54 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.00 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.5 | Chandler Killins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3.5 | Angelique Williams | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-9.75 | Chandler Killins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-5 | Angelique Williams | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.03 | SB | Kevin Garbark | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.07 | Kevin Garbark | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.10 | SB | Todd Sekowski | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.15 | Todd Sekowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.67 | SB | Kevin Garbark | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
22.83 | SB | Todd Sekowski | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.66 | Kevin Dulak | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.98 | Robert Nelson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.08 | Robert Nelson | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.24 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | Javon Gibson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-4.75 | SB | Javon Gibson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |