Pennsbury Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.98 | Dasia Pressley | 2nd | Semis H1 | Saturday Track | |
12.06 | Dasia Pressley | 1st | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
12.08 | Dasia Pressley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Saturday Track | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.52 | SB | Dasia Pressley | 1st | Finals H1 | Saturday Track |
24.26 | Dasia Pressley | 1st | Semis H1 | Saturday Track | |
24.33 | Dasia Pressley | 1st | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.86 | SB | Husniyyah Rogers | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday Track |
56.31 | Husniyyah Rogers | 1st | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.41 | Olivia Sargent | 4th | Finals H1 | Saturday Track | |
4:59.29 | SB | Mary Webb | 9th | Finals H1 | Saturday Track |
5:02.03 | Mary Webb | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
5:02.50 | Olivia Sargent | 1st | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.09 | SB | Olivia Sargent | 2nd | Finals H1 | Saturday Track |
10:42.47 | Hannah Molloy | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday Track | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.63 | Uchechi Onuoha | 4th | Semis H1 | Saturday Track | |
14.65 | Uchechi Onuoha | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
14.67 | Uchechi Onuoha | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday Track | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.37 | Uchechi Onuoha | 4th | Finals H1 | Saturday Track | |
43.79 | Uchechi Onuoha | 1st | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:14.88 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Saturday Track |
9:30.77 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:51.00 | SB | Alek Sauer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Saturday Track |
1:55.37 | Alek Sauer | 1st | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:12.76 | SB | Sam Webb | 3rd | Finals H1 | Saturday Track |
4:22.38 | Sam Webb | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.45 | Kornelius Klah | 1st | Semis H1 | Saturday Track | |
14.54 | Kornelius Klah | 3rd | Finals H1 | Saturday Track | |
14.85 | Kornelius Klah | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.46 | Kornelius Klah | 6th | Prelims H1 | Friday Track | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:38.42 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Saturday Track |
7:55.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Friday Track |