Upper Merion Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.88 | SB | Lauren Galban | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.50 | Rachel Wochele | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.70 | Lexi Ryan | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.62 | Ciani Andrews | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.67 | Alexis Anderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.08 | Morgan Morton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.37 | Kelsey Fitzgerald | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.94 | Kaitlyn Lutz | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:44.03 | Emma Straw | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:50.82 | Amber Strouse | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:54.66 | SB | Mira Erzhanova | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.17 | Mikayla Yatsko | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.65 | Mikayla Yatsko | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.07 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
1:00.95 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.06 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Regie Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.5 | Meg Hall | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10 | Mikayla Yatsko | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-5.5 | SB | Regie Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
97-5 | Carolyn Helenski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-9 | SB | Ashleigh Lugg | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
104-6 | Carolyn Helenski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-0 | Madeline Rushlau | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-7 | SB | Jordan Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-4.25 | Kimberley Melck | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | SB | Lloyd Perez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.78 | SB | Yehya Aliem | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.66 | Frank Dalton | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.57 | SB | Mj Weygand | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.03 | Mj Weygand | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.87 | SB | Noah Falasco | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:18.43 | SB | Thomas Ginnona | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.93 | SB | Evan Cirafesi | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:11.17 | SB | Dylan Tarbutton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:34.33 | SB | Joachim Gallagher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:08.08 | SB | Ravi Tata | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.47 | SB | Austin Clark | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.61 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.77 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.75 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 | Paul Kim | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.25 | Bryan Hua | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6 | Paul Kim | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-11.75 | SB | Bryan Hua | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Zach Desanto | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-11 | SB | Marcus Elliott | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
103-6 | SB | Victor Yin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
102-3 | SB | Victor Yin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
74-6 | SB | Marcus Elliott | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-8 | Marcus Elliott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-0.75 | Tarel Walton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |