Seton Hall Prep Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.25 | SB | Michael Aman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.98 | Nile Godfrey | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | SB | mcHerdy saint-germain | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.83 | SB | Yoonjae Heo | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.40 | SB | Brandon Moorer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.81 | Michael Aman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.47 | SB | mcHerdy saint-germain | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.24 | SB | Jesse Reid | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.03 | Brandon Moorer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.66 | SB | mcHerdy saint-germain | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.43 | SB | Nick Parisi | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.07 | Lyonel Eugene | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.28 | Hogan Dwyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.14 | SB | Austin Tighe | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.11 | SB | James-Casey Musson | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.19 | SB | Matthew Martins | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.76 | Hogan Dwyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:08.07 | SB | Henry Mitsch | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:11.18 | SB | James-Casey Musson | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:27.16 | SB | Sean Theoclitus | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:33.76 | SB | Adam Yawdoszyn | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.90 | Dan Gizzo | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.36 | Harrison Pryor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.48 | Tobe Anukwuem | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.37 | Anthony Algieri | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.28 | SB | Harrison Pryor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42.84 | SB | Tobe Anukwuem | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.67 | SB | Anthony Algieri | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.35 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.36 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.47 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Nile Godfrey | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | William Rockson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5.5 | Tobe Anukwuem | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-7 | Nile Godfrey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-1 | SB | William Rockson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-1 | SB | Enyinna Eguh | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | James Mcguire | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-1 | Christian Schmid | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
119-7 | James Caprio | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
104-5.5 | Joshua Kaminski | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
140-4 | Stephen Sinisi | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
136-0 | William Grabas | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
126-7 | Christian Schmid | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-7 | Joshua Kaminski | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-6 | Christian Schmid | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-2.5 | James Caprio | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |