Mohawk Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.71 | SB | Ayla Chapman | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.77 | SB | Courtney Clark | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.21 | SB | Meghan Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:32.96 | SB | Breyona Wagner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.89 | Maria Fleck | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
15.96 | Nicole Shirilla | 2nd | Semis H2 | Complete Results | |
15.96 | Nicole Shirilla | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.99 | Maria Fleck | 3rd | Semis H1 | Complete Results | |
15.99 | Maria Fleck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.04 | Nicole Shirilla | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.55 | SB | Zoe Weaver | 11th | Semis H1 | Complete Results |
17.98 | Zoe Weaver | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.53 | Maria Fleck | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.18 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:29.56 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Rebekah Whippo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | SB | Abbey Westcott | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5 | SB | Devin Hill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-8 | SB | Maddy Hopper | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Abbey Westcott | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
93-6 | SB | Haylee Micco | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
117-10 | SB | Ashley McConnell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
98-8 | SB | Megan Meyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0 | SB | Haylee Micco | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.61 | SB | John Zagotti | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
11.78 | John Zagotti | 12th | Semis H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.61 | SB | Ricky Malutic | 6th | Semis H2 | Complete Results |
23.61 | Ricky Malutic | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.81 | SB | Ryan Bredl | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
23.93 | Ricky Malutic | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.54 | Jakob Hobel | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.38 | SB | Dylan Paladino | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:00.27 | SB | Matt Nunamaker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:11.45 | SB | Ethan Stroebel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:54.08 | SB | Matt Nunamaker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:03.94 | SB | Dylan Paladino | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:36.04 | SB | Sam Whippo | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.92 | SB | Matthew Carran | 12th | Semis H1 | Complete Results |
18.27 | Matthew Carran | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.23 | Ryan Bredl | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.76 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Yard Relay | |||||
3:37.01 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | SB | Zach Shasteen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-4.5 | SB | John Zagotti | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-6 | John Zagotti | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Zach Shasteen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-10 | SB | Michael Kurtz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
103-2 | SB | Mehmet Iclek | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
152-8 | SB | Michael Kurtz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
124-2 | SB | Chase Miller | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | SB | Mehmet Iclek | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |