North Hills Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.50 | Lauren Wiles | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.50 | Lauren Wiles | 1st | Semis H2 | Complete Results | |
12.50 | Lauren Wiles | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.79 | SB | Taylor Horsley | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
12.86 | Taylor Horsley | 4th | Semis H2 | Complete Results | |
12.86 | Taylor Horsley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.25 | SB | Shaniece Blackburn | 14th | Semis H2 | Complete Results |
13.33 | Shaniece Blackburn | 16th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.34 | Emma Bagnato | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.50 | SB | Brianna Witherel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.50 | Madeline Evans | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.99 | Sarah Glatz | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.01 | Carlie Seibert | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:50.20 | Ava Pietrzyk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:16.67 | Sabrina Palmieri | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.25 | Amberly Valeriano | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.25 | Amberly Valeriano | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.47 | Katherine Craig | 22nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.98 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:41.69 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 | Amberly Valeriano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4 | SB | Katherine Craig | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-1.5 | SB | Amberly Valeriano | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-2.5 | SB | Katherine Craig | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
88-7 | SB | Sierra Ungerman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
73-6 | Mallory Collins | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-7 | SB | Sierra Ungerman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.73 | SB | Christopher Alexander | 24th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.05 | Christopher Alexander | 21st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.28 | SB | Matt Reslink | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.79 | Brett Hoffman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.69 | Killian McNally | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:49.99 | Jacob Heinauer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:51.06 | Mike Burchlaw | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.70 | SB | Patrick Majetich | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
20.80 | Patrick Majetich | 16th | Semis H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.05 | SB | Anton Sarazen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.95 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:14.10 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | Brice Walker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.5 | Brice Walker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-2.25 | Brice Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-3 | Garrett Heid | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-4.25 | Drew Schwab | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
134-0 | SB | Kevin Dreyer | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
99-5.5 | SB | Matt Tommarello | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-10 | SB | Drew Schwab | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-0 | SB | Ketron Shelton | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |