Misericordia University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.72 | SB | Melanie Fry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
12.80 | SB | Kelsey O'Donnell | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
12.82 | Kelsey O'Donnell | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
12.86 | Melanie Fry | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
13.11 | Sarah Ostroski | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13.12 | Sarah Ostroski | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
13.20 | Sarah Downer | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13.21 | Sarah Downer | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
13.45 | Brielle Shuster | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
13.93 | Katherine Steffney | 4th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
14.17 | Rachel Callahan | 4th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.46 | SB | Amy Viti | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
26.21 | SB | Kelty Fairchild | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
26.32 | SB | Mary Fairchild | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
26.47 | Kelsey O'Donnell | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
26.85 | Melanie Fry | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
27.38 | Sarah Downer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
30.89 | SB | Georgia Cleary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.97 | Amy Viti | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
58.53 | Kelty Fairchild | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
58.84 | Mary Fairchild | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.24 | SB | Jacquelyn Bamberski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:32.18 | Jillian Eberly | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:33.67 | Alyssa Schwarz | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:42.25 | SB | Emily Mesaris | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:42.64 | SB | Georgia Cleary | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.01 | Alyssa Schwarz | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:22.53 | Emily Mesaris | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:02.72 | Marissa Metric | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:12.67 | Nicole Charbonneau | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
21:19.05 | Emma Federinko | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
21:20.47 | Elise Reardon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
22:12.57 | Molly O'hara | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
22:55.37 | Allison Amos | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
23:17.36 | Maggie O'day | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.69 | SB | Katherine Steffney | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
17.54 | Georgia Cleary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
17.78 | Rachel Callahan | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.49 | Leah Dixon | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
13:24.20 | Valerie Pagano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10.25 | Anna Nole | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-6.75 | SB | Georgia Cleary | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4-6.25 | Savannah Schools | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-6.25 | Lindsey Stitzer | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | Sarah Ostroski | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13-9 | Georgia Cleary | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13-5 | Savannah Schools | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11 | Anna Nole | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-3.25 | Lindsey Stitzer | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
126-1 | SB | Sarah Wigg | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
103-3 | Nicole Schwartz | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
87-0 | Samantha Wise | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
78-3 | Chelsea Hall | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
129-1 | Sarah Wigg | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
122-6 | Nicole Schwartz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
121-4 | Chelsea Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
96-5 | Olivia Sumeriski | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
90-9 | Samantha Wise | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
64-4 | SB | Georgia Cleary | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5.25 | SB | Chelsea Hall | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
31-8.75 | SB | Nicole Schwartz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
25-4.5 | Samantha Wise | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
23-9.5 | SB | Georgia Cleary | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Heptathlon | |||||
2989 | SB | Georgia Cleary | 5th | X H1 | Womens Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.24 | SB | Sean Meade | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.27 | Sean Meade | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
11.48 | Greg Shultz | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
11.75 | SB | Robert Poepperling | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.20 | Andrew Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
22.52 | Michael Harth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23.10 | SB | Sean Meade | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.28 | Andrew Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
50.52 | Michael Harth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
52.39 | Jarrett Higley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
57.24 | Ben Becker | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.70 | SB | Jarrett Higley | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:03.22 | SB | Paul Collins | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:05.78 | SB | Matthew Quirk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:07.61 | Nick Weron | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:14.28 | Justin Faust | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:17.17 | Ryan Foster | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:11.67 | SB | Matthew Quirk | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:19.51 | Nick Weron | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:22.78 | Jeremy Osko | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
34:37.08 | SB | Trever Reed | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.53 | Carl Daubert | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:02.55 | Luigi Tirro | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:29.97 | Zachary Moody | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.17 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:23.77 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8 | SB | Robert Poepperling | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-3.5 | Greg Shultz | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
154-3 | Robert Poepperling | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
146-2 | Camero Mcdowell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
135-5 | James Hermsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
126-1 | Michael Ryan | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-11.5 | SB | Angel Guzman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
30-9 | Micael Krsulic | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |