Kutztown University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | Valerie Mizansky | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.97 | SB | Allison Van Zant | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.06 | Kim Richardson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.19 | SB | Torrey Hollis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.87 | w | Evan Dangerfield | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.12 | w SB | Allison Van Zant | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.36 | w SB | Kim Richardson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.57 | SB | Evan Dangerfield | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.13 | Frances Mcnally | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.35 | Kim Katzgrau | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.20 | SB | Megan Reilly | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:29.96 | SB | Olivia Dettore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:47.07 | SB | Emily Frank | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:57.26 | SB | Kelsey Gerhart | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.48 | Torrey Hollis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.61 | Kim Richardson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.13 | Christina Descano | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.43 | Moriah Webb | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.93 | Victoria Schaffer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.74 | Bria Evans | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.80 | Brandy Nice | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.81 | Moriah Webb | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Rebecca Tooker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11 | Mckenzie Fagan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11 | Victoria Schaffer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.5 | Christina Descano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-8.75 | Valerie Mizansky | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7.25 | Rebecca Tooker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.75 | Alisha Fox | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1.25 | Rebecca Tooker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-10 | Alisha Fox | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-11.75 | Emma Sullivan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | SB | Anecia Alexaki | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | Justine Ebbert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-6 | SB | Nicole Wildermuth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
117-9 | SB | Jessica Bleiler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
105-5 | Macey Tanseco | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-4 | Radara Carter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-1 | Chelsea Emel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-2 | Carliyonna Thurber | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-10 | Madison Bleiler | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
120-10 | Jessica Bleiler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
116-1 | Nicole Wildermuth | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-4 | SB | Chelsea Emel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
106-3 | SB | Macey Tanseco | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
97-7 | SB | Radara Carter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
85-4 | Michelle Coletta | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
100-0 | SB | Rowan Lewczak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
99-8 | Taylor Downey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-11 | Victoria Schaffer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-2 | Christina Descano | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-3.5 | Macey Tanseco | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-10.5 | SB | Carliyonna Thurber | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-6.25 | Victoria Schaffer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-8 | SB | Madison Bleiler | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-1 | Chelsea Emel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.13 | Cornelius Lindsay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.41 | Ron Smith | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.08 | Ron Smith | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.17 | Cornelius Lindsay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.46 | Tanner Lipsky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.51 | Mychal Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.08 | Andrew Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.58 | Naeb Mengisteab | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:06.59 | Andrew Begolly | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:17.67 | Steve Maine | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:29.57 | Brad Mayer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:40.17 | SB | Steve Maine | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:54.13 | Mark Pfaeffle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:00.86 | Samuel Wolde | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:09.00 | SB | Daniel Monteith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.64 | Tyler Matunis | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.40 | Mike Burton | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.36 | SB | Tyler Matunis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.50 | Austin Gallagher | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.29 | SB | Nick Ondo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.13 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.25 | Davante Parker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-3.75 | Colton Cryts | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8.75 | SB | Justin Maurer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-1.25 | Tyler Matunis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-5 | SB | Richard Kennedy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-4.5 | SB | Davante Parker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-9.75 | SB | Justin Maurer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-0.75 | Lanny Buck | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9.25 | Sean Burns | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3.5 | Colton Cryts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3.5 | James Rees | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-10 | SB | Christophe Varichione | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
94-7 | Tyler Matunis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
158-0 | Christophe Varichione | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
129-5 | Tyler Matunis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-4.5 | Christophe Varichione | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |