Seton Hill University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | w SB | Alesha Herman | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.38 | w SB | Sade Henley | 28th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.10 | SB | Alesha Herman | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.58 | SB | Jenna Bracken | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.56 | Nicole Malara | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.65 | Chelsia Poole | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.91 | Emily Dempsey | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:29.35 | Megan Weinreber | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:26.99 | SB | Jackie Kleinschrodt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:05.57 | SB | Meagen Carter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20:04.11 | Sarah Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.98 | SB | Angela McCowin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.44 | Jenna Bracken | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:07.25 | Chelsia Poole | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10.25 | Angela McCowin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10.25 | Nicole Malara | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.75 | Alesha Herman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11.75 | w SB | Mallory Trainer | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0.5 | Toni Davison | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-5.25 | Victoria Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-3.25 | Kayla Percic | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
102-1.25 | SB | Martina Milcic | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-3 | Jessica Beal | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
155-7 | Victoria Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
149-11.25 | Martina Milcic | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
136-0 | SB | Angela McCowin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
113-0 | SB | Kayla Percic | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-9 | Jessica Beal | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
158-7.25 | Mallory Sanner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
134-5.5 | Jessica Slagus | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-2.25 | Dymphena Clark | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-7.75 | SB | Victoria Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-5 | SB | Martina Milcic | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-3 | Nicole Malara | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-4.75 | Jessica Beal | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-11 | Angela McCowin | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.61 | w SB | Delorian Day | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.59 | SB | Anthony Peluso | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.19 | Santo Belle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:00.16 | Riley Giaquinto | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:00.44 | SB | Carl Koelher | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:00.63 | Micah Cantaral | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.15 | Chris Lacava | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:42.57 | Stephen Lafferty | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:09.99 | Ryan Whiteman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.65 | SB | Delorian Day | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:27.41 | Peter Swain | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:50.84 | Anthony Camasso | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.97 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0.75 | Delorian Day | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10.75 | Algeron Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11.5 | Delorian Day | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-5.5 | Derek DiAngelis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-7 | Austin Sheridan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
119-10.5 | SB | Ian Fleming | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
88-5.75 | Algeron Johnson | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
101-10 | SB | Ian Fleming | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
89-5.5 | SB | Austin Sheridan | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
88-0.25 | SB | Aaron Anderson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0 | Aaron Anderson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |