Middletown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.05 | Daija Lampkin | 1st | Finals H16 | Compiled Results | |
7.60 | SB | Andrea Jones | 13th | Finals H14 | Compiled Results |
7.68 | Erikah Jones | 18th | Finals H14 | Compiled Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.96 | Daija Lampkin | 1st | Finals H16 | Compiled Results | |
27.19 | Erikah Jones | 13th | Finals H14 | Compiled Results | |
27.96 | SB | Lauryn Denson | 25th | Finals H9 | Compiled Results |
28.31 | Andrea Jones | 29th | Finals H16 | Compiled Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.87 | Madison Cook | 37th | Finals H8 | Compiled Results | |
1:10.00 | Katelyn Matikonis | 38th | Finals H8 | Compiled Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.71 | SB | Lisbeth Lyngstad | 70th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
3:05.23 | SB | Emily Lewis | 73rd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:12.90 | Kathryn Rinaldi | 38th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
6:29.06 | SB | Marte Stromme | 48th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results |
7:00.94 | SB | Janie Townsend | 63rd | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
7:59.53 | SB | Madison Knox | 69th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Madison Cook | 15th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | Lauryn Denson | 14th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11 | Taylor Reeves | 18th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
25-8.25 | Madison Cook | 25th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.25 | SB | Dominick Lucas | 33rd | Finals H7 | Compiled Results |
7.37 | SB | Jaivionne Taylor | 42nd | Finals H5 | Compiled Results |
7.51 | SB | Kris Lotharp | 52nd | Finals H4 | Compiled Results |
7.77 | SB | Elijah Deverteuil | 63rd | Finals H4 | Compiled Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.51 | SB | Derrick Hall | 15th | Finals H10 | Compiled Results |
26.97 | SB | Juwan Peterson | 61st | Finals H5 | Compiled Results |
32.57 | SB | Corey Williams | 80th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.21 | SB | Andre Flood | 17th | Finals H15 | Compiled Results |
56.22 | SB | Shalon Ferguson | 29th | Finals H11 | Compiled Results |
56.41 | SB | Travis Phillips | 32nd | Finals H11 | Compiled Results |
1:02.07 | SB | Gadriel Guevara | 60th | Finals H6 | Compiled Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.48 | SB | Shalon Ferguson | 26th | Finals H4 | Compiled Results |
2:19.62 | SB | Jared Brown | 43rd | Finals H4 | Compiled Results |
2:29.60 | SB | Isaac Snider | 63rd | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
2:29.84 | SB | Madison Edwards | 64th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:31.40 | SB | Justin Desrosiers | 62nd | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
5:37.99 | SB | Ryan Sklenar | 67th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
5:38.90 | SB | Derek Eastburn | 68th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:48.15 | Lawrence Huffman | 23rd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.83 | SB | Travis Phillips | 11th | Finals H4 | Compiled Results |
10.73 | SB | Laren Hall | 26th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | SB | Jared Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
15-10.25 | Derek McClendon | 28th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6.5 | Xavia Green | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
37-0.5 | SB | Antoine Bryson | 17th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
35-7 | SB | Chase Porter | 23rd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
33-4 | SB | Tosin Opawum | 28th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |