Mens 60 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Frost, Alex JR-3 Haverford 7.37
2 Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 7.46
3 Ainsley, Jeff SR-4 Haverford 7.50
4 Bueno, Michael SO-2 Haverford 7.99
5 Trumbauer, Wolf SO-2 Widener 8.42
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Yellets, Jonathan SR-4 Haverford 23.28
2 Tupper, Josh SO-2 Widener 23.75
3 Vasquez-Murray, Christian FR-1 Widener 26.25
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Frost, Alex JR-3 Haverford 24.35
2 Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 24.42
3 Rivera, David FR-1 Widener 25.05
Mens 400 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lynch, Liam FR-1 Haverford 50.28
2 Freeland, Honorio JR-3 Widener 50.73
3 Pollara, Scott FR-1 Haverford 53.57
4 Wilson, Malik FR-1 Widener 55.39
Mens Mile Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McDermott, Will JR-3 Widener 4:19.18
2 Golato, Andrew Unattached 4:31.47
3 Goings, Chris FR-1 Haverford 4:37.07
4 Morgan, Greg FR-1 Haverford 4:38.01
5 Fong, Tyler SO-2 Haverford 4:38.66
6 Schneider, Julian JR-3 Haverford 4:38.74
7 Gooding, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 4:42.98
8 Kurtz, Peter FR-1 Haverford 4:44.92
Mens Mile Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SO-2 Haverford 4:39.70
2 Willig, Matt SO-2 Haverford 4:41.35
3 Duncan, Jeff SR-4 Haverford 4:43.09
4 Satterthwaite, Lincoln SO-2 Haverford 4:45.60
5 Bassett, Liam SO-2 Haverford 5:03.25
6 Chang, Arthur FR-1 Haverford 5:05.26
Mens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McDermott, Will JR-3 Widener 15:25.38
2 Hamilton, Evan JR-3 Haverford 15:34.97
3 Hale, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 15:49.97
4 Stadler, James SO-2 Haverford 16:03.58
5 Herlihy, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 16:17.24
6 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris FR-1 Haverford 16:21.02
7 Boyle, Joseph FR-1 Haverford 16:28.59
8 Schach, Michael FR-1 Haverford 16:35.61
9 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 16:42.08
--
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gabriel, Dorvil SR-4 Haverford 9.14
2 Oji, Zach FR-1 Haverford 9.65
Mens 4 x 200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Haverford 'A' 1:33.21
Ainsley, Yellets, Lynch, Frost
2 Widener 'A' 1:35.22
Colley, Freeland, Dixon, Tupper, Weiss
3 Haverford 'B' 1:36.09
Gabriel, Pollara, Oji, Van Aken
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dixon, Malik SO-2 Widener 12-11.5
2 Van Aken, Greg FR-1 Haverford 11-5.75
3 Madden, Christopher FR-1 Widener 10-6
--
--
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Salvadore, Nick FR-1 Widener 18-11.25
2 Rivera, David FR-1 Widener 18-5.75
3 Van Aken, Greg FR-1 Haverford 17-10.75
4 Vasquez-Murray, Christian FR-1 Widener 17-0.5
5 Bueno, Michael SO-2 Haverford 15-11.5
Mens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Gabriel, Dorvil SR-4 Haverford 39-7.25
Mens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Crouch, Evan SO-2 Widener 41-5
2 Whalen, Dan JR-3 Widener 41-2.25
3 Parry, Rob SR-4 Haverford 37-8
4 Legaspi, Josiah SO-2 Haverford 34-9.75
5 Ainsley, Jeff SR-4 Haverford 34-9
6 Dockery, Matthew SO-2 Widener 33-1.75
7 Avecillas, George SO-2 Haverford 32-7
8 Meyer, Sam SO-2 Haverford 30-11
9 Bueno, Michael SO-2 Haverford 27-10.25
Womens 60 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Steele, Brittany JR-3 Haverford 8.04
2 Fowler, Shakeira SR-4 Widener 8.09
3 Murphy, Taylor FR-1 Haverford 8.09
4 Timmons, Kaylynne SO-2 Widener 8.25
--
Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fowler, Shakeira SR-4 Widener 26.44
2 Steele, Brittany JR-3 Haverford 26.94
3 Dukes, Aishah FR-1 Widener 28.85
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Murphy, Taylor FR-1 Haverford 26.65
2 Russell, Tanaesza FR-1 Widener 27.47
3 Timmons, Kaylynne SO-2 Widener 27.67
Womens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ferry, Mairead SO-2 Haverford 28.27
2 Garrity, Caitlyn FR-1 Widener 31.59
--
Womens 400 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Russell, Tanaesza FR-1 Widener 1:02.74
2 Dukes, Aishah FR-1 Widener 1:04.48
3 Xiang, Yue JR-3 Haverford 1:06.49
--
Womens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Henry, Caroline FR-1 Haverford 2:32.65
2 DeCapua , Samantha SO-2 Widener 2:45.11
Womens Mile
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SO-2 Haverford 5:16.46
2 Weathers, Nora SR-4 Haverford 5:16.49
3 Drew, Sophie FR-1 Haverford 5:38.56
4 Smith, Julia FR-1 Haverford 5:45.79
5 Trofa, Erica SR-4 Widener 5:47.29
6 Love, Alison SO-2 Haverford 6:16.39
Womens 3000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hacker, Allison JR-3 Haverford 11:56.24
2 Donahue, Emily SR-4 Widener 12:07.54
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ferry, Mairead SO-2 Haverford 9.48
2 Murphy, Taylor FR-1 Haverford 9.61
3 McKnight , Briana JR-3 Widener 10.14
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ferry, Mairead SO-2 Haverford 10-4
2 Mathis, Grace FR-1 Haverford 8-10.25
3 Broussard, Miranda JR-3 Widener 8-10.25
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Reikowski, Elizabeth JR-3 Haverford 15-5.5
2 Meade, Emily SO-2 Widener 15-4.25
3 Williams, Emily FR-1 Haverford 13-4
4 DeCapua , Samantha SO-2 Widener 13-2.75
Womens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Steele, Brittany JR-3 Haverford 34-5.75
2 Reikowski, Elizabeth JR-3 Haverford 34-4.75
3 Meade, Emily SO-2 Widener 33-3.25
4 Mathis, Grace FR-1 Haverford 30-10.25
5 Garrity, Caitlyn FR-1 Widener 30-3.5
Womens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Sargent, Claire SO-2 Haverford 39-7.25
2 Yakas , Caitlin JR-3 Widener 37-6
3 St. Thomas-Grimes, Juanita UNAT-Haverford 32-1
4 Bernhard, Anya SO-2 Haverford 23-4