Yough Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.32 | Jessica Henry | 17th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.77 | SB | Maddy Tosi | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.76 | Morgan Bergman | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.55 | Marissa DeZorzi | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.61 | Marissa DeZorzi | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Julie Bush | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | SB | Jessica Henry | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
94-0 | SB | Bailey Pasternak | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
92-5 | Emily Spisak | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3 | SB | Bailey Pasternak | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.98 | Jordan Pore | 11th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | Jordan Pore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.21 | Tim Mozgawa | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.52 | Tim Mozgawa | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
25.30 | Jordan Pore | 19th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.12 | SB | Jake Bender | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55.30 | Dan Cox | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.25 | Jake Bender | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.17 | Jack Cleary | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.18 | SB | Jack Cleary | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:20.36 | Zac Shipley | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.49 | Zac Shipley | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-3 | SB | Dan Williams | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
119-3 | Dan Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-10 | SB | Tyler Stauffer | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
172-11 | Zach Casagrande | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
162-11 | Zach Casagrande | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
103-3 | SB | Tyler Stauffer | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8 | SB | Brice Fekete | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
36-10 | Levi Heltebran | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |