Upper Darby Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.58 | SB | Kendall Jones | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.32 | SB | Jeff Trotter | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.08 | SB | Tamir Waiters | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.50 | Jared Carter | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
52.40 | Temidayo Kamson | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
53.37 | SB | Alvin Dastine | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:02.19 | SB | Diondre Worrell | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.50 | Brendon Hong | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.96 | Nitharul Bhuiyan | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:13.25 | Ghandi Leveille | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:15.82 | SB | Syed Azhar Shah | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:26.85 | SB | Mohammad Hossian | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:36.76 | Abdul Hafiz | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:39.74 | Phillip Hua | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.89 | Sean Behan | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:08.38 | Elijah Neal | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.56 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:20.93 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:14.88 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.75 | SB | Jalen Camille | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-9.75 | Marcques Gibbs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-11.5 | Alvin Dastine | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-11 | Daniel Gordon | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-8 | Grant Goldman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-6 | Aaron Stokes-Campbell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-0 | James Phan | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-11 | Justin Henry | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-10 | Allen Dastine | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-10 | SB | Alex Ly | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46-9 | Victor Hua | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
100-3 | Grant Goldman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3.5 | SB | Allen Dastine | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-0 | Daniel Gordon | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1 | Victor Hua | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-11 | SB | Alex Ly | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-9 | Aaron Stokes-Campbell | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-3 | James Phan | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-3 | Justin Henry | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |