Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
400 Meter Dash |
1:11.92 |
SB |
Denise Williams
|
22nd |
Finals
H2
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
16.81 |
SB |
Danielle Sterling
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
51.80 |
SB |
Danielle Sterling
|
9th |
Finals
H5
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
55.25 |
SB |
Alexandra Knight
|
17th |
Finals
H3
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
High Jump |
4-4 |
SB |
Alexandra Knight
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Long Jump |
0-0 |
|
Jordan Burks
|
17th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
SB |
Katelynn Greenawalt
|
28th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
|
Denise Williams
|
33rd |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Triple Jump |
0-0 |
|
Jordan Burks
|
13th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Discus |
0-0 |
|
Katelynn Greenawalt
|
18th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
|
Schulyer Baker
|
34th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Javelin |
0-0 |
SB |
Laureen Burns
|
15th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
|
Raelynn Johnston
|
32nd |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
|
Katelynn Greenawalt
|
34th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Shot Put |
0-0 |
|
Schulyer Baker
|
34th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
|
Raelynn Johnston
|
36th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.47 |
SB |
Donald Williams
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.16 |
|
Donald Williams
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
400 Meter Dash |
58.05 |
SB |
Ryan Thiel
|
26th |
Finals
H2
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
800 Meter Run |
2:28.77 |
SB |
Ryan Thiel
|
35th |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
2:40.62 |
|
Ryan Gadola
|
38th |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:58.68 |
SB |
Maxx Palisin
|
8th |
Finals
H4
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:31.18 |
SB |
Maxx Palisin
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
44.76 |
SB |
Steven Flower
|
9th |
Finals
H5
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
49.61 |
SB |
Adam Zazado
|
23rd |
Finals
H3
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
High Jump |
5-6 |
|
Justin Reed
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
4-10 |
SB |
Michael Campbell
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Long Jump |
20-8.75 |
SB |
Timothy Thompson
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
|
Kwin Clark
|
14th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
SB |
Bryson Roys
|
25th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Triple Jump |
39-0.5 |
SB |
Justin Reed
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
SB |
Kwin Clark
|
16th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
SB |
Michael Campbell
|
21st |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Discus |
121-2 |
SB |
Nenad Repaja
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
|
Justin Reed
|
9th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
|
Brennden Masotto
|
36th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Javelin |
165-5 |
|
Nenad Repaja
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
134-7 |
|
Justin Reed
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
|
Bryson Roys
|
14th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
Shot Put |
0-0 |
|
Nenad Repaja
|
19th |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|
0-0 |
SB |
Mike Fair
|
31st |
Prelims
H1
|
28th Annual Oil Country Invitati
|