Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 McGlynn, Allison Henderson 5-01.00 5-03.00
2 Smith, Adrienne Henderson 4-10.00 4-10.00
3 Reilly, Shannon Oxford Area 5-01.00 J4-10.00
4 Scott, Nicole Oxford Area 4-08.00 4-08.00
5 Dolan, Maggie Rustin 4-06.00 4-06.00
5 Rock, Courtney Rustin 4-04.00 4-06.00
5 Herr, Allison Unionville 4-08.00 4-06.00
5 Augustine, Emily Kennett 4-08.00 4-06.00
9 Nelson, Grace Rustin 4-04.00 4-04.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Casini, Susanna Kennett 9-00.00 9-06.00
2 Clark, Mary Cate Unionville 8-06.00 9-00.00
3 Krieger, Meridith Kennett 8-06.00 J9-00.00
4 Prantil, Mia Unionville 8-06.00 8-06.00
5 Shirk, Samantha Oxford Area 7-00.00 8-00.00
6 Rickel, Meredith Henderson 7-06.00 J8-00.00
6 Clark, Holly Unionville 8-06.00 J8-00.00
6 Burton, Quinn Oxford Area 7-00.00 J8-00.00
9 Hughson, Alex Kennett 7-06.00 7-06.00
9 Rock, Courtney Rustin 7-00.00 7-06.00
9 Heckert, Madison Rustin 8-06.00 7-06.00
9 Rorher, Alica Kennett 8-00.00 7-06.00
13 Martin, Melissa Oxford Area 8-00.00 7-00.00
-- Shirk, Sarah Oxford Area 7-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mowrey, Allison Octorara 15-11.00 15-02.00
2 Prantil, Mia Unionville 14-09.00
3 Johnson, Kaia Rustin 13-00.00 14-07.50
4 Delor, Emily Henderson 14-11.75 14-06.25
5 Nguyen, Zoe Kennett 14-04.50
6 Herr, Allison Unionville 15-02.00 14-01.00
7 Krieger, Meridith Kennett 15-00.00 13-09.50
8 Brown, Jordan Oxford Area 12-01.00 13-09.00
9 Hannum, Rachel Oxford Area 13-11.50 13-06.50
10 Reynolds, Jessica Oxford Area 13-06.00 13-05.50
11 Schwartz, Olivia Henderson 14-08.00 13-02.00
12 Anthony, Caroline Rustin 13-04.00 12-06.00
13 Mireille Miller, A. Unionville 13-06.00 11-01.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mowrey, Allison Octorara 34-10.00 33-00.00
2 Prantil, Mia Unionville 32-06.00 32-00.00
3 Delor, Emily Henderson 31-06.00 31-09.00
4 Herr, Allison Unionville 30-04.50 30-09.00
5 Schwartz, Olivia Henderson 30-08.50 30-03.00
6 Nguyen, Zoe Kennett 30-01.00 28-07.00
7 Rock, Courtney Rustin 32-09.00 28-05.50
8 Sniechoski, Emily Oxford Area 27-02.25 28-03.00
9 Canter, Madison Kennett 27-08.00
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Savant, Colette Unionville 36-00.00 35-02.00
2 Nelson, Grace Rustin 30-11.00 31-10.00
3 Mattera, Alessia Rustin 33-01.00 31-08.50
4 Waterman, Ashley Kennett 32-10.00 30-02.00
5 Johnson, Kaia Rustin 29-10.50 29-05.50
6 Wethey, Kaitlyn Rustin 26-01.00 28-06.50
7 Scott, Nicole Oxford Area 27-07.75 27-10.00
8 Clarkson, Michaela Kennett 28-03.00 26-05.00
9 Erickson, Jemma Kennett 25-02.00 22-10.00
10 LaCosta, Meghann Kennett 25-00.00 22-03.00
11 Mattern, Sarah Henderson 22-09.00 21-04.50
12 Pancoast, Rebecca Unionville 20-00.00 18-04.50
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Savant, Colette Unionville 113-00 116-05
2 O'Brien, Julia Avon Grove 106-04
3 Washington, Zhayria Rustin 89-09 94-05
4 Wethey, Kaitlyn Rustin 86-10 94-01
5 Campbell, Kara Oxford Area 85-05 84-00
6 Muliawan, Ashley Rustin 87-10 79-10
7 Gawrylowicz, Julie Henderson 85-00 73-08
8 Baughman, Cora Oxford Area 83-04 72-09
9 Kolimier, Casey Kennett 86-02 71-06
10 Green, Gianna Henderson 87-02 69-04
11 Mattera, Alessia Rustin 89-02 66-02
12 Garver, Hannah Unionville 58-03
13 Taylor, Rebekah Unionville 49-09 49-00
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Savant, Colette Unionville 117-04 104-09
2 Jamison, Katie Octorara 112-07 101-05
3 Mattera, Alessia Rustin 99-07 93-11
4 Scott, Nicole Oxford Area 78-01 84-06
5 Gawrylowicz, Julie Henderson 85-02 83-07
6 Wethey, Kaitlyn Rustin 87-10 79-00
7 Webb, Taylor Henderson 88-10 77-08
8 Franco, Carolina Rustin 74-10 74-09
9 Little, Katie Oxford Area 73-01
10 Clarkson, Michaela Kennett 82-03 69-06
11 Garver, Hannah Unionville 61-02 57-05
12 Taylor, Mikaela Unionville 34-04
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Troy Oxford Area 6-02.00 6-02.00
2 Kim, Jonathan Oxford Area 5-10.00 5-10.00
3 Robles, Michael Oxford Area 5-10.00 5-08.00
4 Anderson, Wyatt Kennett 5-06.00 5-06.00
5 DeLancey, Sean Rustin 6-00.00 J5-06.00
6 Lapszynski, Erik Unionville 5-06.00 5-04.00
7 Garvey, Kyle Unionville 5-04.00 5-02.00
-- Staples, Cory Rustin 5-04.00 NH
-- Hager, Marvin Rustin 5-06.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Feliciano, Xavier Kennett 13-06.00 14-01.00
2 Dever, Charles Rustin 12-06.00 13-00.00
3 Eberle, Ryan Kennett 13-00.00 12-06.00
4 Patel, Kavi Rustin 10-06.00 10-06.00
5 Frame, Weston Henderson 9-06.00 9-06.00
5 Tram, Eric Rustin 10-00.00 9-06.00
-- Gurnee, Wes Unionville 13-00.00 NH
-- Billow, Jake Rustin 9-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dean, John-Paul Kennett 21-02.00 21-00.00
2 Brown, Troy Oxford Area 20-11.50 20-11.00
3 Kim, Jonathan Oxford Area 18-07.00 19-05.50
4 Boyle, Ryan Kennett 19-04.00 18-10.75
5 Jones, Stanton Kennett 18-08.00 18-10.50
6 Gawrylowicz, Will Henderson 18-06.75 18-05.50
7 Pantalone, Mario Oxford Area 17-08.00
8 Staples, Cory Rustin 17-07.00 17-06.00
9 Rodriqiez, Jose Kennett 17-05.00
10 Madyun, Zahir Henderson 17-07.50 17-00.00
11 Lapszynski, Erik Unionville 17-05.50 16-10.50
12 Garvey, Kyle Unionville 17-05.00 16-10.00
13 Little, Josh Oxford Area 16-04.00
14 Roper, John Unionville 14-09.00
15 Medina, Aldo Unionville 14-06.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dean, John-Paul Kennett 40-02.00 39-07.00
2 Garvey, Kyle Unionville 38-00.50 38-08.00
3 Lapszynski, Erik Unionville 36-06.00 38-00.00
4 Boyle, Ryan Kennett 38-01.00 36-10.50
5 Wood, Tommy Oxford Area 35-11.25 36-10.00
6 Jones, Stanton Kennett 37-10.00 36-01.00
7 Gawrylowicz, Will Henderson 36-06.00 36-00.00
8 Madyun, Zahir Henderson 36-11.50 35-00.00
9 Ploener, Josh Kennett 36-06.00 34-09.00
10 Hager, Mason Oxford Area 31-06.75 32-06.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheehan, Alec Kennett 41-11.50 43-08.25
2 Ogino, Wes Oxford Area 43-02.75 42-02.50
3 Busby, Michael Oxford Area 43-00.00 41-05.75
4 Brown, Mike Oxford Area 40-07.00 41-02.25
5 Hurtt, Phillip Oxford Area 40-01.00 40-09.00
6 Durnell, Mylek Rustin 40-00.00 40-04.25
7 Shaw, Chris Unionville 37-00.00 38-11.00
8 Erickson, Neil Kennett 40-09.00 37-07.00
9 Demi, Noah Henderson 37-03.00 35-06.50
10 George, Josh Henderson 38-08.75 35-03.75
11 Keogh, Collin Rustin 36-05.00 35-03.00
12 Cowart, Michael Unionville 31-04.50 31-09.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheehan, Alec Kennett 144-00 147-05
2 Kinsella, Patrick Oxford Area 130-07 135-05
3 Stinson, Charlie Kennett 125-05 125-00
4 Durnell, Mylek Rustin 134-03 118-02
5 Demi, Noah Henderson 115-02 110-07
6 Boquist, Dayton Henderson 115-01 108-10
7 Shaw, Chris Unionville 105-00 104-00
8 Gomez Franco, Ariosto Oxford Area 106-07 102-07
9 Crowl, Jack Kennett 112-06 102-06
10 George, Josh Henderson 108-05 97-10
11 Talley, John Henderson 104-03 97-08
12 Boquist, Cole Henderson 96-04
13 Steward, Tariq Rustin 107-01 96-00
14 Joerger, Nick Rustin 99-06 90-03
15 Cowart, Michael Unionville 88-02 84-11
16 Graper, Sebastian Unionville 80-10
17 Lacombe, Isaac Unionville 90-00 77-04
18 Keller, Nathan Rustin 90-08 72-11
-- Hurtt, Phillip Oxford Area 113-07 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Jakob Oxford Area 148-01 152-06
2 Allison, Andrew Octorara 149-09 144-07
3 Spak, Steven Rustin 122-06 139-00
4 LaCosta, Tyler Kennett 125-03 134-09
5 Cummings, Connor Rustin 139-05 134-06
6 Eberle, Jacob Kennett 128-02 124-06
7 Talley, John Henderson 111-11 119-11
8 McClay, Jake Oxford Area 124-11 116-05
9 Lacombe, Isaac Unionville 112-08 114-08
10 Cunningham, Erik Unionville 112-01 114-00
11 Graper, Ethan Unionville 96-02 110-07
12 Keogh, Collin Rustin 104-00 109-06
13 McGonagle, Conor Henderson 101-06 98-02
14 LaBonte, Jacob Unionville 88-00 95-03
15 Robinson, Connor Henderson 101-03 88-11
16 Boquist, Cole Henderson 100-03 84-09