Licensed to Easton High School - PA HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2016 06:47 AM
2012 Generic Double Dual Meet - 4/4/2016
Easton Area High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Sealy, Laticia PM West 13.10 12.8 2
2 Young, Gabrielle EAS 13.1 1
3 Dover, Shayna EAS 13.2 2
4 Ra'oof, Kenya EMM 13.40 13.6 1
5 Squarcia, Madeline EAS J13.6 1
6 Brzozowski, Samantha EMM 14.00 13.7 1
7 Jones, Kristi PM West 13.90 J13.7 1
8 Holton, Lexus EAS 13.9 2
9 Clayton, Liberty EMM 14.3 2
10 Thompson, Ionyae PM West 14.5 2
11 Streit, Kristina EMM 14.7 2
12 Anderson, Ruth PM West 14.70 15.0 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Field, Monet PM West 27.10 26.9 1
2 Wiggins, Juanita PM West 27.10 27.5 1
3 Squarcia, Madeline EAS 28.0 2
4 McGee, Courtney PM West 28.7 2
5 Young, Gabrielle EAS 29.0 2
6 Fritz, Jennifer EMM 29.3 2
6 Brzozowski, Samantha EMM 29.3 2
8 Couch, Hailey EAS 29.4 1
8 Ra'oof, Kenya EMM 29.4 2
10 Bertolini, Victoria EAS 29.9 1
11 Keys, Olivia EMM 29.50 30.2 1
-- Mickens, Olyvia PM West 28.50 NT 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roach, Mikayla EAS 1:02.2 1
2 Maddison, Lauren EAS 1:03.0 2
3 Traynor, Georgia EMM 1:04.6 2
4 Smith, Deryk PM West 1:04.80 1:04.8 1
5 Mickens, Olyvia PM West 1:06.00 1:05.8 1
6 Wilkinson, Crystal EAS 1:06.3 2
7 Heilenman, Abby EMM 1:05.30 1:06.5 1
8 Bray, Jillian EMM 1:06.80 1:07.1 1
9 Kisthardt, Kayla EMM 1:08.2 2
10 Holder, Beyonce PM West 1:11.20 1:14.9 2
-- Moore, Tierra PM West 1:06.30 NT 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dalton, Abby EMM 2:24.1
2 Slader, Ellissa EAS 2:27.0
3 Corpora, Nina EAS 2:30.4
4 Pickering, Sophie EMM 2:35.00 2:30.9
5 Wilkinson, Crystal EAS 2:36.6
6 Carter, Kaitlyn EMM 2:36.9
7 Santy, Brooke EAS 2:37.5
8 Bourjolly, Claudia PM West 2:48.70 2:41.5
9 Hoffman, Hayley PM West 2:45.20 2:53.7
10 Mascia, Miranda PM West 3:02.00 3:01.3
11 Lotito, Rebecca PM West 2:59.20 3:03.7
12 Yeiser, Nia PM West 3:06.90 3:04.2
13 Baker, Elizabeth PM West 3:21.30 3:07.9
13 Rodriguez, Jelissa PM West 3:19.50 3:07.9
15 Makenzie, Jonna PM West 3:07.50 3:22.5
-- Lopez, Shaelyn PM West 3:04.40 NT
-- McDonald, Morgan EAS NT
-- Byrd, Andrea PM West 2:59.90 NT
-- Keightley, Emma EMM 2:31.00 NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hammerstone, Diana EAS 5:16.5
2 Repsher, Alyssa EAS 5:29.5
3 Durrwachter, Katrina EMM 5:56.60 5:30.6
4 Heitz, Mackenzie EAS 5:36.7
5 Maddison, Lauren EAS 5:39.5
6 Acevedo, Heidy EAS 5:54.7
7 Grablick, Colleen EMM 5:59.6
8 LaVana, Amanda EMM 6:16.90 6:00.3
9 Shankar, Sneha EMM 6:01.5
10 Mest, Katie EMM 6:09.00 6:03.2
11 Hoffman, Hayley PM West 6:12.10 6:23.9
12 Bolesta, Audrey EMM 6:20.00 6:26.1
13 Horan, Madison PM West 6:28.70 6:31.6
14 Buczek, Ela PM West 6:29.60 6:32.3
15 Yeiser, Nia PM West 6:51.10 6:51.2
16 Williams, Saviah PM West 6:48.30 6:53.0
17 Lopez, Shaelyn PM West 7:06.10 7:02.5
18 Byrd, Andrea PM West 7:18.7
19 Morgan, Nilaja PM West 7:05.50 7:32.9
20 Makenzie, Jonna PM West 7:39.7
-- Slader, Ellissa EAS NT
-- Bacher, Katie EMM 5:33.00 NT
-- Baker, Elizabeth PM West 7:52.70 NT
-- McDonald, Morgan EAS NT
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Danley, Skyler EAS 12:11.7
2 Acevedo, Heidy EAS 12:56.4
3 Burkholder, Shannon EMM 13:13.00 13:07.5
4 Myers, Brynn EMM 13:08.2
5 Charlesworth, Callie EMM 13:58.2
6 Horan, Madison PM West 14:15.40 14:35.6
7 Buczek, Ela PM West 14:25.30 14:37.2
8 Williams, Saviah PM West 16:15.6
-- Donnelly, Samantha PM West 13:14.08 NT
-- Morgan, Nilaja PM West 15:05.00 NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alston, Alnisa EAS 12.4 2
2 Thompson, Eayoni PM West 18.06 17.7 1
3 Lambert, Chrissy EMM 18.30 17.8 1
4 Willshaw, Kate EAS 18.0 2
5 Gottschall, Megan EMM 21.34 18.6 2
6 Dewitt, Lexis PM West 19.30 18.7 1
7 Poulard, Malaysia PM West 18.90 19.1 1
8 Dover, Shayna EAS 19.4 2
9 Holton, Lexus EAS 19.5 2
10 Wang, Mary EMM 19.38 19.5 1
10 Sassani, Adelline EMM 19.5 2
12 Archer, Briana PM West 20.80 20.2 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alston, Alnisa EAS 48.6 1
2 Dewitt, Lexis PM West 52.30 52.4 1
3 Lambert, Chrissy EMM 52.10 53.1 1
4 Archer, Briana PM West 54.40 53.5 2
5 Holton, Lexus EAS 55.1 2
6 Dover, Shayna EAS 56.4 1
7 Poulard, Malaysia PM West 56.70 56.5 2
8 Wang, Mary EMM 58.90 57.7 1
9 Thompson, Ionyae PM West 56.70 58.9 1
10 Andresen, Faith EMM 59.90 1:00.0 2
11 Sassani, Adelline EMM 1:03.0 2
-- Jones, Jamiriah EAS NT 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Easton Area High School 'A' 52.3
1) Bertolini, Victoria 2) Squarcia, Madeline
3) Dover, Shayna 4) Young, Gabrielle
2 Emmaus High School 'A' 54.20 54.3
1) Brzozowski, Samantha 2) Fritz, Jennifer
3) Clayton, Liberty 4) Ra'oof, Kenya
3 Pocono Mountain West HS 'B' 54.8
1) Muqarrabin, Nyjamah 2) Bradshaw, Kaitlyn
3) Thompson, Eayoni 4) Moore, Tierra
-- Pocono Mountain West HS 'A' 50.70 DQ
1) Wiggins, Juanita 2) Sealy, Laticia
3) Jones, Kristi 4) Field, Monet
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pocono Mountain West HS 'A' 4:19.30 4:19.8
1) Field, Monet 2) Dewitt, Lexis
3) Smith, Deryk 4) Mickens, Olyvia
2 Easton Area High School 'A' 4:25.3
1) Hammerstone, Diana 2) McDonald, Morgan
3) Slader, Ellissa 4) Willshaw, Kate
3 Emmaus High School 'A' 4:26.00 4:30.6
1) Heilenman, Abby 2) Downey, Katharine
3) Bray, Jillian 4) Kisthardt, Kayla
4 Pocono Mountain West HS 'B' 4:35.5
1) Ross, Denise 2) Thompson, Eayoni
3) Thompson, Ionyae 4) Moore, Tierra
5 Emmaus High School 'B' 4:37.9
1) Carter, Kaitlyn 2) Traynor, Georgia
3) Streit, Kristina 4) Muth, Julie
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Easton Area High School 'A' 9:50.7
1) McDonald, Morgan 2) Slader, Ellissa
3) Heitz, Mackenzie 4) Santy, Brooke
2 Emmaus High School 'A' 10:14.90 10:01.9
1) Pickering, Sophie 2) Keightley, Emma
3) Dalton, Abby 4) Bacher, Katie
3 Pocono Mountain West HS 'A' 10:47.20 11:45.5
1) Donnelly, Samantha 2) Hoffman, Hayley
3) Bourjolly, Claudia 4) Ross, Denise
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leight, Cassidy EMM 4-09.00 4-09.00
2 Alston, Alnisa EAS J4-09.00
3 Wiggins, Juanita PM West 4-08.00 J4-09.00
4 Ziegler, Amber EMM 4-07.00 4-05.00
5 Russell, Darian EAS J4-05.00
-- Willshaw, Kate EAS NH
-- Nicolosi, Alison EAS NH
-- Roberts, Anna-Patrice EAS NH
-- Scheneck, Mia EAS NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gumbrecht, Greer EAS 11-06.00
2 Chaikalis, Athena EAS 7-00.00
3 Mascia, Miranda PM West 6-06.00
3 Sarver, Kali EMM 6-06.00 6-06.00
3 Barnett, Abigail EAS 6-06.00
6 Rodriguez, Jelissa PM West 6-00.00
6 Roberts, Anna-Patrice EAS 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sealy, Laticia PM West 15-09.50 14-04.00
2 Roach, Mikayla EAS 14-02.00
2 Ziegler, Amber EMM 15-06.25 14-02.00
4 McGee, Courtney PM West 15-07.00 14-01.00
5 Corpora, Nina EAS 13-10.00
6 Creelman, Edna EMM 15-06.00 13-07.50
7 Davies, Allyson EMM 14-00.00 13-04.00
8 Roberts, Anna-Patrice EAS 13-03.00
9 Fritz, Jennifer EMM 14-02.00 12-09.25
10 Hein, Eve EMM 13-07.00 12-06.00
11 Confer, Juliette EMM 14-11.00 12-05.00
11 Smith, Deryk PM West 14-01.75 12-05.00
13 Nicolosi, Alison EAS 12-02.25
14 Peterson, Nakayla EAS 9-08.00
-- Wiggins, Juanita PM West 16-10.50 DQ
-- Field, Monet PM West 15-02.00 DQ
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McGee, Courtney PM West 33-04.50 32-08.50
2 Sealy, Laticia PM West 34-03.00 32-01.50
3 Roberts, Anna-Patrice EAS 31-07.50
4 Creelman, Edna EMM 30-08.00 29-05.00
5 Garcia, Mariana PM West 29-00.00 29-04.00
5 Leight, Cassidy EMM 29-04.00
7 Smith, Deryk PM West 29-05.00 28-11.50
8 Davies, Allyson EMM 30-09.50 28-09.00
9 Confer, Juliette EMM 30-10.00 28-08.00
10 Kalbfell, Kaetlyn EMM 26-07.25 26-11.50
11 Nicolosi, Alison EAS 26-06.50
-- Hein, Eve EMM 27-06.50 DQ
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baer, Sally EMM 32-00.00 32-03.00
2 Miller, Kendall EAS 31-05.00
3 Kaiser, Karly EAS 29-08.00
4 Walker, Taylor PM West 29-06.00 28-07.00
5 Augustin, Joanne EMM 25-00.25 27-02.00
6 Devarie, Naomi EMM 25-11.75 26-09.00
7 Henry, Dana PM West 27-10.25 26-02.00
8 Sanders, Stephanie EAS 26-01.00
9 Scheneck, Mia EAS 25-03.00
10 Richards, Brianna PM West 21-06.00 21-01.00
11 Carlee, Meghan EMM 20-05.50 20-05.00
12 Lingold, Hannah EMM 23-04.75 20-04.00
13 Lorenzo, Sabrina PM West 20-03.00 19-03.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Kendall EAS 92-07
2 Baer, Sally EMM 75-08
3 Lingold, Hannah EMM 62-07 73-06
3 McGovern, Molly EMM 59-01 73-06
5 Sanders, Stephanie EAS 71-03
6 Renschen, Kaitlin EMM 58-08 67-00
7 Lisica, Danica PM West 70-10 66-07
8 Johnson, Imani PM West 67-05 66-05
9 Danaher, Paige EAS 54-09
10 Augustin, Joanne EMM 62-09 51-02
11 Maloy, Megan PM West 50-09 50-09
12 Scheneck, Mia EAS 49-02
13 Lawerence, Kimberly EAS 45-00
14 Lorenzo, Sabrina PM West 43-10 44-06
-- Barnett, Abigail EAS ND
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Huber, Vanessa EMM 101-03 91-06
2 Lorenzo, Sabrina PM West 71-09 72-07
3 Menos, Maxine EAS 67-08
4 Lester, Ahlashai EAS 63-04
5 Chaikalis, Athena EAS 62-00
6 Kramer, Haley EMM 58-00 49-07
7 Alfonso, Sarah PM West 52-07 48-11
8 Lawerence, Kimberly EAS 37-01
-- Cox, Hannah EMM 56-04 ND
-- Dapper, Sarah EMM 58-11 ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edwards, Khalil PM West 11.40 11.3 1
2 Minney-Gratz, Nysir EAS 11.4 1
3 DelMoral, Deven EAS 11.6 1
3 St Hilaire, Jonathan PM West 11.40 11.6 1
5 Wiggins, Isaiah PM West 11.20 11.7 2
6 McPherson, Izaiah EMM 11.50 11.8 1
7 Foreman, Jahmel EAS 11.9 2
8 Doelue, Allen EMM 12.00 12.0 2
9 Ntoh, Sone EMM 11.50 12.1 1
10 McNeil, David PM West 12.10 12.2 2
11 Schwindenhammer, Drew EMM 12.3 2
11 Manley, Chaqour EAS 12.3 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DelMoral, Deven EAS 23.7 3
2 Lee, Jayshawn PM West 23.8 2
2 St Hilaire, Jonathan PM West 23.50 23.8 1
4 McFarland, Sean EMM 24.10 23.9 1
5 Edwards, Khalil PM West 24.00 24.0 1
6 McNally, Kade EAS 24.4 2
7 Brevard, Kasaan EAS 24.8 1
8 Mantone, Brian EMM 24.40 24.9 1
9 McNeil, David PM West 25.3 3
9 Flannigan, Mekhi EMM 25.3 2
11 Bailey, Trey EAS 25.4 1
12 Figueroa, Aaron EMM 25.6 2
-- Foreman, Jahmel EAS NT 2
-- Bowen, Steven PM West NT 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Green, Paul PM West 56.0 2
2 Polczynski, Joey EMM 56.20 56.3 1
3 Walker, Rashon EAS 57.0 2
4 Grays, Camryn EAS 57.4 1
5 Myers, Lubens EMM 58.3 2
6 Minney-Gratz, Nysir EAS 58.4 1
7 Witman, Evan EMM 58.30 58.6 2
8 Dries, Connor EMM 53.90 59.4 1
9 Thompson, Scott PM West 56.90 1:02.5 1
10 Gomez, Jonathan PM West 1:03.10 1:03.1 1
-- McNally, Kade EAS NT 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kraus, Stephen EAS 2:06.3
2 Feiertag, Jacob EMM 2:08.00 2:07.2
3 Kleinberg, Kyle EMM 2:11.00 2:12.4
4 Carr, James PM West 2:14.61 2:13.1
5 Sherman, Gregory EAS 2:14.6
6 Wilson, Andrew EMM 2:13.00 2:14.9
7 Williams, Joshua PM West 2:16.60 2:16.3
8 Hagerman, Aaron EMM 2:18.00 2:16.6
9 Millings, Trevon PM West 2:10.70 2:16.9
10 Austin, Christopher EAS 2:18.2
11 Kenawy, Aly EAS 2:23.6
12 Lang, Adam EMM 2:25.2
13 Ciabatoni, Brandon PM West 2:25.70 2:30.5
14 Bernard, Javon PM West 2:37.90 2:39.0
15 Gomez, Jonathan PM West 2:20.10 2:42.4
16 Adams, Hamid PM West 2:44.60 2:49.1
17 Contreras, Jonathan PM West 2:49.50 2:51.6
-- Grays, Camryn EAS NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jaindl, Greg EMM 4:38.00 4:42.4
2 Ozgar, Joseph EAS 4:47.0
3 Adams, Ian EMM 5:03.40 4:47.5
4 Hammerstone, Sheamus EAS 4:49.8
5 Sherman, Gregory EAS 4:51.2
6 Leblond, Gabe EMM 5:03.00 4:54.6
7 Cardone, Cosmo EAS 4:56.5
8 Williams, Joshua PM West 5:06.10 4:57.3
9 Norelli, Charlie EMM 5:05.00 5:02.2
10 Austin, Christopher EAS 5:06.3
11 Kenawy, Aly EAS 5:11.5
12 Dang, Connor EMM 5:14.5
13 Griffiths, John EAS 5:17.7
14 Weller, Andres EMM 5:23.00 5:18.0
15 Ciabatoni, Brandon PM West 5:13.30 5:29.3
16 Kenawy, Omar EAS 5:30.2
17 Vincent, Nicholas EAS 5:40.1
18 Bernard, Javon PM West 5:36.80 5:40.9
19 Holley, Robert PM West 5:59.40 5:46.1
20 Contreras, Jonathan PM West 6:15.60 6:11.2
-- Guydish, Sean EAS NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lapsansky, Kevin EAS 10:48.6 1
2 Vierling, Del EMM 11:06.70 10:51.1 1
3 Ozgar, Joseph EAS 10:51.6 1
4 Cardone, Cosmo EAS 11:07.6 1
5 Hammerstone, Sheamus EAS 11:14.5 1
6 Gigler, Andrew EMM 11:06.00 11:15.4 1
7 Brown, Jacob EMM 11:29.20 11:16.2 1
8 Griffiths, John EAS 11:22.0 2
9 Vincent, Nicholas EAS 11:53.6 1
10 Kitts, Tim PM West 12:15.10 12:29.1 1
11 Holley, Robert PM West 12:53.54 12:48.4 1
-- Guydish, Sean EAS NT 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Selassie, Isreal EAS 16.1 1
2 Green, Paul PM West 16.30 16.3 2
3 Kromah, Lansana EAS 16.5 1
4 Arthur, Ryan PM West 16.60 18.2 1
5 Pichardo, Franklyn EAS 18.3 2
6 Oo, Zaw EMM 20.10 18.9 1
7 Dries, Connor EMM 17.87 19.0 1
8 Ryan, Jake EMM 20.09 20.3 1
9 Troncoso, Juan EMM 21.30 20.6 2
10 Moore, Savion EAS 21.2 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Couch, Michael EAS 40.8 1
2 Kromah, Lansana EAS 43.1 1
3 Pichardo, Franklyn EAS 44.3 2
4 Arthur, Ryan PM West 44.50 45.4 1
5 Moses, Stephon EAS 45.9 2
6 Troncoso, Juan EMM 50.00 46.9 1
7 Ryan, Jake EMM 48.50 47.4 1
8 Truong, Nicholas EMM 51.00 50.0 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pocono Mountain West HS 'A' 43.80 44.6
1) St Hilaire, Jonathan 2) Edwards, Khalil
3) Bowen, Steven 4) Wiggins, Isaiah
2 Easton Area High School 'A' 45.8
1) DelMoral, Deven 2) Foreman, Jahmel
3) Bailey, Trey 4) Minney-Gratz, Nysir
3 Emmaus High School 'A' 46.40 46.8
1) Flannigan, Mekhi 2) Doelue, Allen
3) McPherson, Izaiah 4) Schwindenhammer, Drew
4 Pocono Mountain West HS 'B' 48.6
1) Porter, Kenneth 2) Mendieta, Diego
3) McNeil, David 4) Olivieri, Mario
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emmaus High School 'A' 3:40.10 3:42.0
1) Feiertag, Jacob 2) McFarland, Sean
3) Myers, Lubens 4) Jaindl, Greg
2 Pocono Mountain West HS 'A' 3:43.00 3:42.8
1) Lee, Jayshawn 2) Edwards, Khalil
3) Laing, Amar 4) Green, Paul
3 Easton Area High School 'A' 3:50.4
1) Brevard, Kasaan 2) DelMoral, Deven
3) Foreman, Jahmel 4) Minney-Gratz, Nysir
4 Emmaus High School 'B' 3:55.9
1) Figueroa, Aaron 2) Diaz, Nate
3) Oo, Zaw 4) Polczynski, Joey
5 Pocono Mountain West HS 'B' 3:57.6
1) Arthur, Ryan 2) Carr, James
3) Thompson, Scott 4) Porter, Kenneth
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Easton Area High School 'A' 8:23.6
1) Lapsansky, Kevin 2) Mbevi, Gerald
3) Grays, Camryn 4) Kraus, Stephen
2 Emmaus High School 'A' 8:28.00 8:28.6
1) Feiertag, Jacob 2) Kleinberg, Kyle
3) Vierling, Del 4) Jaindl, Greg
3 Pocono Mountain West HS 'A' 8:55.60 9:12.7
1) Williams, Joshua 2) Carr, James
3) Millings, Trevon 4) Ciabatoni, Brandon
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wiggins, Isaiah PM West 6-06.00 5-11.00
2 Muhammad, Tawheed EAS 5-09.00
3 Phillip, Marlon EAS 5-03.00
3 Bowen, Steven PM West 5-09.00 5-03.00
3 Manley, Chaqour EAS 5-03.00
4 Moore, Savion EAS J5-03.00
5 Virgo, Patrick PM West 5-03.00 J5-01.00
-- Pichardo, Franklyn EAS NH
-- Polczynski, Joey EMM 5-01.00 NH
-- Tarboro, Kyle EMM 6-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nosenzo, Dominic EAS 11-09.00
2 Smith, Trevor EAS 10-09.00
3 Hamati, Matt EMM 8-06.00 8-09.00
4 Kitts, Tim PM West 8-06.00 8-03.00
4 Mendieta, Diego PM West 9-00.00 8-03.00
4 Kent, Dominick EAS 8-03.00
4 Adams, Hamid PM West 8-03.00 8-03.00
-- Padmore, Jarrett PM West NH
-- Kennedy, Christopher EAS NH
-- Franco, Luke EMM 8-00.00 NH
-- Mantone, Brian EMM 8-09.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Trevor EAS 19-02.00
2 Johnson, Shawn PM West 16-08.00 19-01.00
3 Rosario, Justin EAS 18-11.00
4 Bowen, Steven PM West 19-03.25 18-08.00
5 Kromah, Lansana EAS 18-04.00
6 Manley, Chaqour EAS 18-00.00
7 DelMoral, Deven EAS 17-07.00
8 Porter, Kenneth PM West 19-06.50 16-10.00
9 Polczynski, Joey EMM 17-09.00 16-08.00
10 Doelue, Allen EMM 17-06.50 16-02.00
11 Flannigan, Mekhi EMM 16-06.00 15-09.00
12 Virgo, Patrick PM West 15-05.00
13 Reynolds, Harold EAS 15-00.00
14 Burkhardt, Caleb EMM 13-02.00 13-09.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wiggins, Isaiah PM West 44-05.00 42-04.00
2 Johnson, Shawn PM West 38-10.75 39-11.50
3 Davis, Isiah EAS 39-05.00
4 Rosario, Justin EAS 38-06.00
5 Brown, Jared EAS 37-00.00
6 Bisko, Matt EMM 37-01.50 36-06.00
7 Wilkinson, Nicholas EAS 36-02.00
8 Augustin, Caleb EMM 34-09.50 35-00.00
8 Porter, Kenneth PM West 40-09.50 35-00.00
10 Virgo, Patrick PM West 38-02.00 34-10.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barnes, James EAS 47-10.00
2 Ferrency, Elek EAS 44-03.00
3 Kersting, Griffin PM West 44-10.75 41-07.00
4 Pugliese, Michael EAS 40-07.00
5 Tamoun, Tamoun EAS 37-01.00
6 Girgenti, Nick PM West 37-08.00 35-09.00
7 Edwards, Marcus PM West 33-04.00 35-05.00
8 Eisenhard, Ethan EMM 35-11.00 34-01.00
9 Singh, Birinder EMM 33-08.00 34-00.00
10 Wiafe, Nathan EAS 33-09.00
11 Dimitriadis, Steve EMM 34-08.00 33-04.00
-- Tarboro, Kyle EMM 41-00.00 ND
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kersting, Griffin PM West 113-06 113-07
2 Bosak, Matthew EMM 88-03 97-06
2 Lapka, Mitchell EAS 97-06
4 Edwards, Marcus PM West 93-04 96-04
5 Girgenti, Nick PM West 101-11 95-07
6 George, Thomas EAS 90-00
7 Perry, Max EMM 81-01
8 Powell, Ian EAS 77-01
9 Pugliese, Michael EAS 66-11
10 Herrera, Andrew EAS 59-07
11 Ventura, Kyle EAS 54-06
12 Alabi, Emmanuel EMM 53-01
-- Olivieri, Mario PM West 89-08 ND
-- Dimitriadis, Steve EMM 90-08 DQ
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Isiah EAS 122-08
2 Bisko, Matt EMM 111-05 120-03
3 Deemer, Corey EAS 117-10
4 Pribila, Cole EMM 116-11 115-00
5 Mulder, John EMM 110-00 113-06
6 Padmore, Jarrett PM West 119-06 113-05
7 Perry, Max EMM 112-09
8 Sharratt, Johnathon EMM 100-01 105-06
9 Williams, Carey PM West 108-06 101-10
10 Wiafe, Nathan EAS 87-05
11 George, Thomas EAS 78-06
12 Herrera, Andrew EAS 68-10
-- Olivieri, Mario PM West 144-00 ND
-- Bailey, Trey EAS ND
-- Brusko, Matthew EMM ND
-- Sharma, Nikhil EMM 96-05 ND