Villa Maria Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.62 | SB | Amy Bevan | 17th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
1:10.43 | SB | Kaitlin Bui | 18th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.84 | SB | Julia Ayres | 5th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
2:40.57 | SB | MaryKate Miller | 16th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.49 | Kirsten Tomasello | 7th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
6:37.27 | SB | Grace O'Connell | 11th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:52.98 | SB | Caroline Corr | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
13:14.33 | Megan Rohr | 11th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.29 | SB | Aliya Kalman | 6th | Prelims H5 | Compiled Results |
18.53 | Aliya Kalman | 4th | Finals H4 | Compiled Results | |
19.52 | SB | Kaitlin Bui | 14th | Prelims H2 | Compiled Results |
19.71 | Sarah Liney | 16th | Prelims H1 | Compiled Results | |
19.71 | SB | Olivia Kramer | 17th | Prelims H3 | Compiled Results |
21.52 | SB | Sofia Rose | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Compiled Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.94 | SB | Aliya Kalman | 10th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
56.22 | SB | Sarah Liney | 12th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.06 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Erin Zimmerman | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
4-4 | SB | Grace Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Discus | |||||
112-6 | Morgan Monteith | 1st | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
92-9 | SB | Erin Zimmerman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
91-0 | Katie Munyan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
76-10 | SB | Kara Schiek | 7th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
70-7 | SB | Anna Fratantoni | 8th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
68-4 | SB | A'sja Abron | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Javelin | |||||
131-3 | Erin Zimmerman | 1st | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
99-8 | Kara Schiek | 4th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
75-1 | SB | Marianna Hoel | 11th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-2 | SB | A'sja Abron | 5th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
28-10 | SB | Erin Zimmerman | 6th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
27-1.5 | SB | Marianna Hoel | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
25-7.5 | Anna Fratantoni | 10th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
24-6 | SB | Kara Schiek | 14th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |