Thomas More University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.93 | SB | Ramsey Warren | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.41 | SB | Christina Cook | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.48 | SB | Mackenzie Hester | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.70 | Katrina Hlebiczki | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.35 | SB | Ramsey Warren | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.07 | Christina Cook | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:01.40 | SB | Katrina Hlebiczki | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.08 | SB | Kelsey Etherton | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:41.29 | SB | Krista Tensing | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.93 | SB | Ally Franke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:50.92 | Regina Wright | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:07.49 | Julie Mapes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.25 | SB | Krista Tensing | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
21:55.72 | SB | Tori Mccarty | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.34 | Allyson Clements | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
17.58 | Dakota Sicurella | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:15.16 | SB | Allyson Clements | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.33 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.66 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-7.75 | Rachel Whitehill | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | SB | Megan Barton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-2.25 | SB | Dakota Sicurella | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-9.75 | Rachel Whitehill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | Julia Echols | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8.25 | Julia Echols | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-9.25 | Megan Barton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-4.75 | Dakota Sicurella | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-10 | Samantha Headley | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
76-2 | SB | Angel Curry | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
72-4 | SB | Lauren Wolfer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
95-0 | Samantha Headley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-5 | Lauren Wolfer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6.75 | Samantha Headley | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31-0.5 | SB | Angel Curry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-4.25 | Lauren Wolfer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.24 | SB | Brandon Neal | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
11.58 | Kris Howard | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
11.93 | Darryl Keels | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.40 | SB | Kris Howard | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.83 | SB | Darryl Keels | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.50 | Mitchell Kriege | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.70 | SB | Chris Loos | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:10.24 | Alex Bramer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.60 | Ronald Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.87 | SB | Jacob Condon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:11.08 | SB | Michael Campbell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:19.65 | SB | Brandon West | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:30.31 | Jacob Condon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:47.15 | Michael Campbell | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17:44.92 | SB | Andrew Buelterman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18:45.21 | SB | Jaime Leon | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
37:04.20 | SB | Josh Pusateri | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.45 | Zach Hans | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
15.50 | Zach Hans | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.39 | Devin Gazaway | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.49 | Devin Gazaway | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.83 | SB | Zach Hans | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:04.05 | SB | Devin Gazaway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.94 | Chris Lawson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:53.29 | SB | Ronald Smith | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.07 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.52 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.25 | SB | Logan Winkler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6.75 | SB | Logan Winkler | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
20-5.75 | Brandon Neal | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
20-2.5 | Wesley Lewis | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-3.75 | Wesley Lewis | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
0-0 | Logan Winkler | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
148-2 | SB | Rodderick Darden | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
136-2 | Josh Daugherty | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-5 | Ryan Smiley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-8 | SB | Philip Mensah | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
40-0.5 | Rodderick Darden | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33-10.75 | Josh Daugherty | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |