Allentown Central Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | h | Tyra Mitchell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | h | Olivia Herzog | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.54 | h | Kalee Otto | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.04 | h | Tyra Mitchell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.24 | h | Alyssa Deschler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.44 | h | Olivia Herzog | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.84 | h SB | Natasha Kuklis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.80 | SB | Devon Montanari | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:40.40 | SB | Sydney Harris | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:55.70 | Becca Cone | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.50 | SB | Lillian Elias | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:14.20 | SB | Samara Schmidt | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.40 | SB | Emily Deschler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:54.00 | SB | Sydney Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:19.20 | SB | Sam Murmello | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:30.30 | SB | Ali Murmello | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:46.20 | SB | Lillian Elias | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:34.00 | Gabrielle Sacks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:56.00 | SB | Natalie Becker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.14 | h | Grace Peoples | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.24 | h SB | April Foley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.34 | h | Hope Heffner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.34 | h | April Foley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.24 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:06.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-1 | Morgan Dietz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.25 | Abby Lienhard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8.75 | SB | Angie Castano | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-6.5 | SB | Jadidah DeJoie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3.25 | SB | Elizabeth Szmigiel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-11 | Sydni Ernst | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-2.75 | Julia Santos | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0.25 | SB | Angie Castano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-10 | Abby Lienhard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-7.5 | Natasha Kuklis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8.25 | Jadidah DeJoie | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-6 | Molly Carbone | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-8.5 | Grace Baroun | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-7 | SB | Lera Cordner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56-5 | Jessica Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-9 | April Foley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
98-8 | Molly Carbone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-11 | Emma Schrayer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-3 | Chelsea Hudson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-9 | Jessica Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-9 | Olivia Herzog | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-2 | April Foley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-9 | Cj Lynch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7 | Grace Baroun | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-2.5 | Adriana Intini | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-1 | Grace Peoples | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-10 | Megan Chlebove | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | h | Darnell Ferrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.64 | h | Dan DeJoie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | h | Tim Susko | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.74 | h | Dan DeJoie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.64 | h | Tim Susko | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.40 | SB | Michael Grapsy | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:03.30 | SB | Nick Zielinski | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:17.60 | SB | Aaron Shoemaker | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:18.70 | Matt Lehman | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:27.20 | Adam Zielinski | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:41.40 | Tyler Schwab | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:42.80 | Trevor Tormann | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:53.90 | Chris Boucher | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.30 | Chris Vaughan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:12.00 | Chris Deschler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:18.60 | Santino Servagno | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:26.20 | Shaun Coulter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:38.80 | SB | Brendan Christ | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:41.90 | Tyler Schwab | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:44.40 | Michael Fleck | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:43.00 | Conner Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:08.30 | SB | Nick Deschler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:09.80 | SB | Mark Krafczyk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:43.00 | SB | Sam Vaughan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:45.90 | Peter Wang | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:16.40 | Michael Schnabel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.64 | h SB | Josh Hudak | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.94 | h | Tristen Fuentes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.94 | h | Josh Hudak | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.84 | h SB | Tristen Fuentes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.34 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | SB | Jay Vaughan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-3 | Nick Madajewski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.25 | Nick Madajewski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11.75 | Jimmy Dougher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7 | Sam Cadman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4.5 | SB | Jay Vaughan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9 | Nick Madajewski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-6.5 | SB | Jimmy Dougher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
105-1.5 | SB | Tyler Maxsim | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100-0 | Aidan Turner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-7 | Eric Fenstermaker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-9.5 | Jack Ebert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-0.5 | Andrew Spease | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-6 | Patrick Murphy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
127-6 | Joseph Galassi | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-0 | Stephen Sweetana | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-5 | Danny Chlebove | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-5 | Vincent Bet | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-11 | Dennis Lupin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-9 | SB | Zach Henry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-6 | Michael Cardiges | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8 | SB | Jack Ebert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-5 | Nick Ghasab | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0 | Patrick Mcdaid | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1 | SB | Vincent Bet | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |