Pos Bib # Name Start Finish Time Rank Grade Gender Division School
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team Name: NORTHERN YORK
Team Score: 64
1 398 Fisler, Shea 9:39:41.063 9:50:26.906 10:45.843 9 8 M MS BOYS Northern York
2 424 Soisson, Shep 9:39:41.063 9:50:26.999 10:45.936 10 8 M MS BOYS Northern York
3 431 Weber, Reid 9:39:41.063 9:50:29.550 10:48.487 13 8 M MS BOYS Northern York
4 390 Barrett, Jon 9:39:41.063 9:50:40.177 10:59.114 15 8 M MS BOYS Northern York
5 414 Noll, John 9:39:41.063 9:50:45.034 11:03.971 17 7 M MS BOYS Northern York
6 400 French, Zack 9:39:41.063 9:50:56.215 11:15.152 27 7 M MS BOYS Northern York
7 394 Daggs, Ben 9:39:41.063 9:51:18.768 11:37.705 56 8 M MS BOYS Northern York
Team Name: SUSQUEHANNOCK
Team Score: 103
1 513 Pugliese, Sam 9:39:41.063 9:50:21.894 10:40.831 5 8 M MS BOYS Susquehannock
2 509 Lewis, Brayden 9:39:41.063 9:50:25.979 10:44.916 8 8 M MS BOYS Susquehannock
3 516 Snyder, Andrew 9:39:41.063 9:50:56.331 11:15.268 29 8 M MS BOYS Susquehannock
4 498 Baibos, Andrew 9:39:41.063 9:50:57.144 11:16.081 30 8 M MS BOYS Susquehannock
5 507 Jackson, Daniel 9:39:41.063 9:50:57.287 11:16.224 31 8 M MS BOYS Susquehannock
6 504 Derkosh, Jacob 9:39:41.063 9:51:04.810 11:23.747 36 8 M MS BOYS Susquehannock
7 518 Torregrossa, Stephen 9:39:41.063 9:51:13.904 11:32.841 48 8 M MS BOYS Susquehannock
Team Name: MILTON HERSHEY
Team Score: 170
1 2415 Page, Devohn 9:39:41.063 9:50:40.911 10:59.848 16 8 M MS BOYS Milton Hershey
2 2414 Quiones, Juan 9:39:41.063 9:50:49.172 11:08.109 19 8 M MS BOYS Milton Hershey
3 2416 Gonzalez, Mizael 9:39:41.063 9:50:52.350 11:11.287 26 8 M MS BOYS Milton Hershey
4 2417 Scott, Kyree 9:39:41.063 9:51:06.616 11:25.553 38 8 M MS BOYS Milton Hershey
5 2420 Smith, Deandre 9:39:41.063 9:51:31.699 11:50.636 71 8 M MS BOYS Milton Hershey
6 2419 Ward, Elijah 9:39:41.063 9:51:35.005 11:53.942 73 7 M MS BOYS Milton Hershey
7 2418 Scranton, Scott 9:39:41.063 9:51:36.772 11:55.709 75 8 M MS BOYS Milton Hershey
Team Name: WAYNESBORO
Team Score: 182
1 544 Andrews, Ricky 9:39:41.063 9:50:51.723 11:10.660 22 8 M MS BOYS Waynesboro
2 564 Smith, Devin 9:39:41.063 9:50:56.243 11:15.180 28 8 M MS BOYS Waynesboro
3 559 Moats, Isaac 9:39:41.063 9:51:06.755 11:25.692 40 7 M MS BOYS Waynesboro
4 555 Helm, Micaiah 9:39:41.063 9:51:09.438 11:28.375 41 8 M MS BOYS Waynesboro
5 548 Clapsaddle, Josh 9:39:41.063 9:51:16.201 11:35.138 51 8 M MS BOYS Waynesboro
6 551 Glover, Andrew 9:39:41.063 9:51:18.170 11:37.107 54 8 M MS BOYS Waynesboro
7 561 Oldham, Hayden 9:39:41.063 9:51:30.871 11:49.808 70 8 M MS BOYS Waynesboro
Team Name: BOILING SPRINGS
Team Score: 194
1 55 Kase, Evan 9:39:41.063 9:50:00.731 10:19.668 1 8 M MS BOYS Boiling Springs
2 63 Varahrami, Gibran 9:39:41.063 9:50:29.527 10:48.464 12 8 M MS BOYS Boiling Springs
3 54 Jones, Ethan 9:39:41.063 9:51:11.056 11:29.993 44 8 M MS BOYS Boiling Springs
4 60 Snyder, Jimmy 9:39:41.063 9:51:25.759 11:44.696 63 8 M MS BOYS Boiling Springs
5 61 Sparanges, Jacob 9:39:41.063 9:51:35.496 11:54.433 74 8 M MS BOYS Boiling Springs
6 50 Disque, Nevin 9:39:41.063 9:51:51.971 12:10.908 92 8 M MS BOYS Boiling Springs
7 62 Turner, Josh 9:39:41.063 9:51:58.528 12:17.465 98 8 M MS BOYS Boiling Springs
Team Name: EAST PENNSBORO
Team Score: 217
1 181 Williams, Max 9:39:41.063 9:50:51.023 11:09.960 21 7 M MS BOYS East Pennsboro
2 172 Beigh, Jaren 9:39:41.063 9:51:01.210 11:20.147 33 8 M MS BOYS East Pennsboro
3 174 Knipe, Anthony 9:39:41.063 9:51:11.777 11:30.714 45 7 M MS BOYS East Pennsboro
4 180 White, Zach 9:39:41.063 9:51:18.068 11:37.005 53 7 M MS BOYS East Pennsboro
5 176 McKell, Elijah 9:39:41.063 9:51:26.255 11:45.192 65 7 M MS BOYS East Pennsboro
6 179 Wentle, Braden 9:39:41.063 9:53:17.756 13:36.693 129 7 M MS BOYS East Pennsboro
7 175 Kramer, Logan 9:39:41.063 9:53:44.486 14:03.423 134 7 M MS BOYS East Pennsboro
Team Name: BIG SPRING
Team Score: 222
1 44 Richwine, Trevor 9:39:41.063 9:50:27.061 10:45.998 11 7 M MS BOYS Big Spring
2 42 Palmer, Mason 9:39:41.063 9:50:52.260 11:11.197 25 7 M MS BOYS Big Spring
3 39 Lay, Jacob 9:39:41.063 9:51:14.007 11:32.944 49 8 M MS BOYS Big Spring
4 41 Moul, Nicholas 9:39:41.063 9:51:28.188 11:47.125 68 8 M MS BOYS Big Spring
5 47 Ward, Matthew 9:39:41.063 9:51:30.591 11:49.528 69 7 M MS BOYS Big Spring
6 46 Todaro, Angelo 9:39:41.063 9:51:46.522 12:05.459 86 8 M MS BOYS Big Spring
7 43 Palmer, Sage 9:39:41.063 9:51:47.270 12:06.207 87 7 M MS BOYS Big Spring
Team Name: GREENCASTLE�ANTRIM�
Team Score: 227
1 224 Murr, Adam 9:39:41.063 9:50:38.676 10:57.613 14 8 M MS BOYS Greencastle�Antrim
2 216 English, Justin (JT) 9:39:41.063 9:50:50.095 11:09.032 20 8 M MS BOYS Greencastle�Antrim
3 220 Kirkwood, Nathan 9:39:41.063 9:51:20.763 11:39.700 57 7 M MS BOYS Greencastle�Antrim
4 222 Long, Weber 9:39:41.063 9:51:26.227 11:45.164 64 7 M MS BOYS Greencastle�Antrim
5 213 Bland, Ryan 9:39:41.063 9:51:34.940 11:53.877 72 8 M MS BOYS Greencastle�Antrim
6 230 Toomy, Sheamus 9:39:41.063 9:51:37.632 11:56.569 76 7 M MS BOYS Greencastle�Antrim
7 223 Martin, Alex 9:39:41.063 9:52:02.973 12:21.910 102 8 M MS BOYS Greencastle�Antrim
Team Name: SPRING GROVE
Team Score: 244
1 489 Smith, Sean 9:39:41.063 9:50:25.833 10:44.770 7 8 M MS BOYS Spring Grove
2 486 McKowen, Ryan 9:39:41.063 9:51:03.000 11:21.937 34 7 M MS BOYS Spring Grove
3 488 Roberts, Cole 9:39:41.063 9:51:06.644 11:25.581 39 8 M MS BOYS Spring Grove
4 487 Miller, Gavyn 9:39:41.063 9:51:24.000 11:42.937 61 7 M MS BOYS Spring Grove
5 490 Smyser, Heath 9:39:41.063 9:52:03.776 12:22.713 103 7 M MS BOYS Spring Grove
Team Name: CHAMBERSBURG
Team Score: 268
1 136 Maun, Joey 9:39:41.063 9:50:52.222 11:11.159 24 8 M MS BOYS Chambersburg
2 150 Strait, Dakota 9:39:41.063 9:51:12.559 11:31.496 46 8 M MS BOYS Chambersburg
3 138 Monheim, Nick 9:39:41.063 9:51:13.761 11:32.698 47 7 M MS BOYS Chambersburg
4 135 Kuhns, Lane 9:39:41.063 9:51:26.613 11:45.550 66 7 M MS BOYS Chambersburg
5 127 Boyd, Brayden 9:39:41.063 9:51:45.096 12:04.033 85 8 M MS BOYS Chambersburg
6 132 Deshong, Sam 9:39:41.063 9:51:55.010 12:13.947 95 8 M MS BOYS Chambersburg
7 151 Yourkavitch, Zack 9:39:41.063 9:52:07.108 12:26.045 104 7 M MS BOYS Chambersburg
Team Name: SHIPPENSBURG
Team Score: 277
1 472 Buchheister, Kyle 9:39:41.063 9:50:45.044 11:03.981 18 8 M MS BOYS Shippensburg
2 470 Brandt, Gabriel 9:39:41.063 9:51:17.044 11:35.981 52 8 M MS BOYS Shippensburg
3 469 Bigham, Travis 9:39:41.063 9:51:24.644 11:43.581 62 8 M MS BOYS Shippensburg
4 471 Braun, Karsten 9:39:41.063 9:51:28.044 11:46.981 67 8 M MS BOYS Shippensburg
5 477 Levi, Zach 9:39:41.063 9:51:38.044 11:56.981 78 8 M MS BOYS Shippensburg
6 485 Willams, Wyatt 9:39:41.063 9:51:51.398 12:10.335 91 8 M MS BOYS Shippensburg
7 480 Melisauskas, Todd 9:39:41.063 9:52:02.000 12:20.937 100 8 M MS BOYS Shippensburg
Team Name: MECHANICSBURG
Team Score: 285
1 303 Snelson, Cole 9:39:41.063 9:50:21.797 10:40.734 4 8 M MS BOYS Mechanicsburg
2 293 Labell, Andrew 9:39:41.063 9:51:06.513 11:25.450 37 8 M MS BOYS Mechanicsburg
3 288 Doughty, Jackson 9:39:41.063 9:51:37.924 11:56.861 77 8 M MS BOYS Mechanicsburg
4 307 Wheelan, Xavier 9:39:41.063 9:51:38.188 11:57.125 79 7 M MS BOYS Mechanicsburg
5 295 Lenker, Gage 9:39:41.063 9:51:47.794 12:06.731 88 7 M MS BOYS Mechanicsburg
6 308 Wiggins, Titus 9:39:41.063 9:51:49.424 12:08.361 89 8 M MS BOYS Mechanicsburg
7 301 Noll, Tyler 9:39:41.063 9:51:50.483 12:09.420 90 7 M MS BOYS Mechanicsburg
Team Name: GETTYSBURG
Team Score: 327
1 585 Drew, Drew 9:39:41.063 9:50:22.467 10:41.404 6 7 M MS BOYS Gettysburg
2 2493 Sanders, Noah 9:39:41.063 9:51:10.558 11:29.495 43 8 M MS BOYS Gettysburg
3 2495 Douds, Sam 9:39:41.063 9:51:39.628 11:58.565 82 8 M MS BOYS Gettysburg
4 2490 Boudreau, Cole 9:39:41.063 9:51:56.159 12:15.096 97 8 M MS BOYS Gettysburg
5 591 Skrutskie, Josh 9:39:41.063 9:51:59.765 12:18.702 99 7 M MS BOYS Gettysburg
6 592 Tushek, Hank 9:39:41.063 9:52:07.292 12:26.229 105 7 M MS BOYS Gettysburg
7 581 Arnold, Colin 9:39:41.063 9:52:07.436 12:26.373 106 7 M MS BOYS Gettysburg
Team Name: NORTHEASTERN
Team Score: 343
1 361 Perry, Cole 9:39:41.063 9:50:51.991 11:10.928 23 7 M MS BOYS Northeastern
2 356 Helmeczi, Casey 9:39:41.063 9:51:00.765 11:19.702 32 7 M MS BOYS Northeastern
3 357 Herman, James 9:39:41.063 9:51:38.769 11:57.706 81 8 M MS BOYS Northeastern
4 363 Rogers, Nate 9:39:41.063 9:51:52.473 12:11.410 94 7 M MS BOYS Northeastern
5 353 Barlett, Stephen 9:39:41.063 9:52:26.377 12:45.314 113 7 M MS BOYS Northeastern
6 355 Good, Denver 9:39:41.063 9:52:39.000 12:57.937 119 8 M MS BOYS Northeastern
7 360 Kominsky, Brayton 9:39:41.063 9:53:03.146 13:22.083 128 8 M MS BOYS Northeastern
Team Name: NEW OXFORD
Team Score: 348
1 324 Clinton, Jon 9:39:41.063 9:51:10.165 11:29.102 42 8 M MS BOYS New Oxford
2 328 Hagarman, Vance 9:39:41.063 9:51:18.277 11:37.214 55 8 M MS BOYS New Oxford
3 338 Wolfe, Daniel 9:39:41.063 9:51:20.829 11:39.766 58 7 M MS BOYS New Oxford
4 334 Rogers, Brandon 9:39:41.063 9:51:44.700 12:03.637 84 8 M MS BOYS New Oxford
5 325 Cramer, Reece 9:39:41.063 9:52:21.992 12:40.929 109 8 M MS BOYS New Oxford
6 322 Batiz, Ayden 9:39:41.063 9:52:26.669 12:45.606 114 7 M MS BOYS New Oxford
7 330 Kraus, William 9:39:41.063 9:52:56.626 13:15.563 126 8 M MS BOYS New Oxford
Team Name: KENNARD DALE
Team Score: 408
1 247 Wolf, Collin 9:39:41.063 9:50:06.615 10:25.552 2 8 M MS BOYS Kennard Dale
2 241 Broyles, Nicholas 9:39:41.063 9:51:42.259 12:01.196 83 8 M MS BOYS Kennard Dale
3 248 Young, Toby 9:39:41.063 9:52:02.481 12:21.418 101 7 M MS BOYS Kennard Dale
4 243 Gibney, Dan 9:39:41.063 9:52:23.094 12:42.031 110 8 M MS BOYS Kennard Dale
5 245 Scarborough, Caleb 9:39:41.063 9:52:23.241 12:42.178 112 8 M MS BOYS Kennard Dale
6 244 Jones, Dylan 9:39:41.063 9:54:53.770 15:12.707 144 7 M MS BOYS Kennard Dale
7 242 Bunda, Brian 9:39:41.063 9:56:57.898 17:16.835 147 8 M MS BOYS Kennard Dale
Team Name: CENTRAL DAUPHIN
Team Score: 416
1 84 Cook, Logan 9:39:41.063 9:50:21.377 10:40.314 3 8 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin
2 89 Nick, Penland 9:39:41.063 9:51:16.190 11:35.127 50 8 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin
3 92 Shaffer, Jacob 9:39:41.063 9:52:35.741 12:54.678 117 8 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin
4 88 Jordan, Dominic 9:39:41.063 9:52:41.209 13:00.146 121 7 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin
5 90 Nissley, Luke 9:39:41.063 9:52:56.046 13:14.983 125 8 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin
6 91 Poyer, Jacob 9:39:41.063 9:53:23.488 13:42.425 131 8 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin
7 79 Axtman, Eric 9:39:41.063 9:53:36.146 13:55.083 133 7 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin
Team Name: MANHEIM CENTRAL
Team Score: 463
1 255 Knier, Brady 9:39:41.063 9:51:21.375 11:40.312 59 8 M MS BOYS Manheim Central
2 259 Rankin, Kole 9:39:41.063 9:51:38.549 11:57.486 80 9 M MS BOYS Manheim Central
3 260 Witmer, Zach 9:39:41.063 9:51:56.148 12:15.085 96 8 M MS BOYS Manheim Central
4 253 Greenwald, Michael 9:39:41.063 9:52:20.594 12:39.531 108 7 M MS BOYS Manheim Central
5 252 Garmin, Bailey 9:39:41.063 9:52:40.507 12:59.444 120 8 M MS BOYS Manheim Central
6 256 Lauver, Owen 9:39:41.063 9:52:54.143 13:13.080 123 7 M MS BOYS Manheim Central
7 257 Moyer, Zach 9:39:41.063 9:54:06.007 14:24.944 139 7 M MS BOYS Manheim Central
Team Name: TULPEHOCKEN
Team Score: 487
1 528 Risser, Josh 9:39:41.063 9:51:22.538 11:41.475 60 7 M MS BOYS Tulpehocken
2 525 Kephart, Nick 9:39:41.063 9:51:52.423 12:11.360 93 8 M MS BOYS Tulpehocken
3 521 Barker, Cade 9:39:41.063 9:52:19.015 12:37.952 107 8 M MS BOYS Tulpehocken
4 526 Loser, Dylan 9:39:41.063 9:52:23.230 12:42.167 111 7 M MS BOYS Tulpehocken
5 523 Bradley, Theo 9:39:41.063 9:52:31.916 12:50.853 116 8 M MS BOYS Tulpehocken
6 529 Wolfe, Christopher 9:39:41.063 9:54:41.856 15:00.793 143 7 M MS BOYS Tulpehocken
7 527 Ostachuck, Ryland 9:39:41.063 9:55:17.368 15:36.305 145 7 M MS BOYS Tulpehocken
Team Name: CENTRAL DAUPHIN EAST
Team Score: 533
1 103 Corey, Robert 9:39:41.063 9:51:03.988 11:22.925 35 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin Ea
2 107 Pitts, Mikhail 9:39:41.063 9:52:31.039 12:49.976 115 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin Ea
3 109 Spayd, Noah 9:39:41.063 9:52:37.253 12:56.190 118 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin Ea
4 93 Runner, Unknown 9:39:41.063 9:53:22.880 13:41.817 130 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin Ea
5 102 Confer, Dylan 9:39:41.063 9:53:54.357 14:13.294 135 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin Ea
6 105 DePiante, Tyrone 9:39:41.063 9:54:05.507 14:24.444 138 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin Ea
7 104 DePiante, Tyerese 9:39:41.063 9:54:10.836 14:29.773 140 M MS BOYS Central Dauphin Ea
Team Name: EASTERN YORK
Team Score: 654
1 197 Peters, Aidin 9:39:41.063 9:52:42.680 13:01.617 122 8 M MS BOYS Eastern York
2 194 Druck, Gavin 9:39:41.063 9:53:01.365 13:20.302 127 8 M MS BOYS Eastern York
3 196 McLain, Weston 9:39:41.063 9:53:34.060 13:52.997 132 8 M MS BOYS Eastern York
4 195 Cassese, Cameron 9:39:41.063 9:53:56.943 14:15.880 136 8 M MS BOYS Eastern York
5 190 Acosta, Jesse 9:39:41.063 9:53:57.439 14:16.376 137 8 M MS BOYS Eastern York
6 193 Boyles, Gavin 9:39:41.063 9:58:32.778 18:51.715 149 7 M MS BOYS Eastern York
Team Name: BELLEFONTE
Team Score: 701
1 11 Herr, Harrison 9:39:41.063 9:52:54.743 13:13.680 124 8 M MS BOYS Bellefonte
2 10 Costella, Ethan 9:39:41.063 9:54:26.946 14:45.883 141 7 M MS BOYS Bellefonte
3 9 Carlini, Aaron 9:39:41.063 9:54:29.601 14:48.538 142 7 M MS BOYS Bellefonte
4 13 Stickles, Daryel 9:39:41.063 9:55:45.101 16:04.038 146 8 M MS BOYS Bellefonte
5 12 Mussett, Danny 9:39:41.063 9:57:50.750 18:09.687 148 7 M MS BOYS Bellefonte
Summary Report of Team Scores
Division; MS BOYS
Place Score Team Name
1 64 NORTHERN YORK
2 103 SUSQUEHANNOCK
3 170 MILTON HERSHEY
4 182 WAYNESBORO
5 194 BOILING SPRINGS
6 217 EAST PENNSBORO
7 222 BIG SPRING
8 227 GREENCASTLE�ANTRIM�
9 244 SPRING GROVE
10 268 CHAMBERSBURG
11 277 SHIPPENSBURG
12 285 MECHANICSBURG
13 327 GETTYSBURG
14 343 NORTHEASTERN
15 348 NEW OXFORD
16 408 KENNARD DALE
17 416 CENTRAL DAUPHIN
18 463 MANHEIM CENTRAL
19 487 TULPEHOCKEN
20 533 CENTRAL DAUPHIN EAST
21 654 EASTERN YORK
22 701 BELLEFONTE
The following teams did not have enough finishers to be scored:
RED LAND
BERMUDIAN SPRINGS
DOVER
CARSON LONG
ATHENS AREA