Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 5:40.8 21:10.6 1
2 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 5:51.8 21:51.7 2
3 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:52.4 21:53.9 3
4 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:56.6 22:09.5 4
5 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:58.0 22:15.0 5
6 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 5:59.6 22:20.6 6
7 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:01.1 22:26.6 7
8 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 6:03.2 22:34.1 8
9 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:09.6 22:58.1 9
10 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:10.2 23:00.4 10
11 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:12.3 23:08.2 11
12 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:14.9 23:17.9
13 Hoffman, Patricia SR-4 Scranton 6:16.4 23:23.4 12
14 Stauffer, Hannah SO-2 Susquehanna 6:18.9 23:32.7 13
15 Wright, Megan SR-4 Susquehanna 6:21.1 23:40.8 14
16 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 6:22.1 23:44.9 15
17 Reese, Erin FR-1 Susquehanna 6:22.6 23:46.4 16
18 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 6:23.0 23:48.0 17
19 Reilly, Kailyn JR-3 Susquehanna 6:23.4 23:49.4 18
20 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 6:24.3 23:52.9 19
21 Daley, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 6:27.1 24:03.3 20
22 Howe, Megan SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:27.5 24:04.9
23 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 6:30.0 24:14.2 21
24 Kopera, Allyson JR-3 Juniata 6:30.0 24:14.3 22
25 Burgoyne, Jane FR-1 Moravian 6:31.6 24:20.0 23
26 Carr, Emily SO-2 Scranton 6:33.3 24:26.4 24
27 Limbaugh, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 6:35.9 24:36.1 25
28 Tailor, Seema JR-3 Susquehanna 6:37.5 24:42.0 26
29 Strycharz, Larissa SR-4 Moravian 6:37.6 24:42.5
30 Johnson, Kelly SO-2 Goucher 6:38.2 24:44.9 27
31 Stewart, Meaghen SO-2 Juniata 6:40.7 24:54.1 28
32 Matula, Theresa SO-2 Catholic 6:41.3 24:56.4 29
33 House, Elaine JR-3 Scranton 6:43.1 25:02.9 30
34 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:43.6 25:05.0
35 McNulty, Erin JR-3 Catholic 6:45.9 25:13.5 31
36 Goldrich, Soliana JR-3 Goucher 6:46.5 25:15.8 32
37 Chizmar, Chelsea SR-4 Juniata 6:47.0 25:17.5 33
38 Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:47.8 25:20.4
39 Hoffman, Kathryn SR-4 Scranton 6:48.3 25:22.3 34
40 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 6:49.8 25:27.9 35
41 Kaiser, Amy FR-1 Scranton 6:53.4 25:41.4 36
42 Ryan, Taylor SR-4 Scranton 6:54.7 25:46.2 37
43 Eck, Emily FR-1 Susquehanna 6:54.8 25:46.5
44 Mikols, Rachel FR-1 Moravian 6:55.7 25:50.0
45 Herwig, Rebecca FR-1 Juniata 6:58.0 25:58.6 38
46 McNally, Shayne FR-1 Moravian 6:58.7 26:01.1
47 Hornbaker, Marlee FR-1 Moravian 6:59.1 26:02.6
48 Dougherty, Keirnan SR-4 Susquehanna 7:00.3 26:07.2
49 Schbert, Emily FR-1 Catholic 7:02.1 26:13.7 39
50 Synder, Emily FR-1 Catholic 7:03.7 26:20.0 40
51 Zimmerman, Carolina SO-2 Catholic 7:04.0 26:21.1 41
52 Filiault, Alexander FR-1 Catholic 7:06.0 26:28.4 42
53 Nanneman, Emily FR-1 Drew 7:06.8 26:31.5 43
54 Burns, Emily FR-1 Scranton 7:07.5 26:33.9 44
55 Lebo, Kirsten JR-3 Moravian 7:07.7 26:34.7
56 Chominski, Becky JR-3 Catholic 7:08.2 26:36.5 45
57 Goulden, Allison SO-2 Juniata 7:08.8 26:38.9
58 Mayer, Katherine FR-1 Susquehanna 7:09.4 26:41.1
59 Colton, Meredith SO-2 Moravian 7:10.0 26:43.5
60 Driver, Elizabeth SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:10.3 26:44.4
61 Hurst, Vanessa JR-3 Juniata 7:16.7 27:08.5
62 Abdeljabbar, Dina SR-4 Drew 7:16.9 27:09.3 46
63 Duffey, Erin SO-2 Catholic 7:19.8 27:19.7
64 Brogan, Hannah SO-2 Goucher 7:20.3 27:21.6 47
65 Freimuth, Julia FR-1 Juniata 7:27.0 27:46.8
66 Strokis, Madeleine FR-1 Catholic 7:28.1 27:50.9
67 Rojas, Lisa JR-3 Drew 7:31.4 28:03.1 48
68 Palmer, Jonelle SR-4 Goucher 7:33.6 28:11.3 49
69 Batten, Jillian JR-3 Susquehanna 7:34.4 28:14.2
70 Heishman, Lydia SO-2 Juniata 7:35.0 28:16.6
71 Abdeljabbar, Donia SR-4 Drew 7:37.0 28:24.1 50
72 Piraino, Justine JR-3 Catholic 7:38.5 28:29.4
73 Gelb, Courtney FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:39.2 28:32.1
74 Holden, Monica JR-3 Scranton 7:41.9 28:42.5
75 Ginsberg, Ellie SR-4 Goucher 7:44.0 28:50.0 51
76 Hollander, Edith FR-1 Goucher 7:45.5 28:55.8 52
77 Hughes, Zoe SR-4 Drew 8:01.2 29:54.1 53
78 Emm, Victoria SR-4 Drew 8:12.2 30:35.3 54
79 Meehan, Erica FR-1 Juniata 8:15.3 30:46.7
80 Kantheti, Uma SO-2 Drew 8:23.9 31:18.8 55
81 Castellan, Elizabeth SR-4 Catholic 8:26.8 31:29.8
82 Lopez, Paula FR-1 Drew 8:40.7 32:21.6
83 Snouwaert, Jessica SO-2 Goucher 8:50.3 32:57.2 56
84 Neely, Nora FR-1 Goucher 9:19.7 34:46.9
85 Rosales, Emily FR-1 Drew 9:36.3 35:48.8
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dimond, Conor SR-4 Juniata 5:12.4 25:53.1 1
2 McDonough, Keegan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:14.5 26:03.3 2
3 Simpson, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 5:17.1 26:16.2 3
4 Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:17.5 26:18.4 4
5 Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:19.9 26:30.3 5
6 Kemery, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 5:20.0 26:30.8 6
7 Buckley, James SR-4 Scranton 5:20.2 26:31.8 7
8 Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:21.5 26:38.4 8
9 D'Amico, Peter FR-1 Juniata 5:22.7 26:44.0 9
10 deLeon, David JR-3 Scranton 5:23.3 26:47.5 10
11 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 5:24.0 26:50.8 11
12 Rippeon, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:24.1 26:51.4 12
13 O'Donovan, Desmond FR-1 Juniata 5:26.0 27:00.6 13
14 Liebsch, Nate SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:27.1 27:05.9 14
15 Fisher, Ciaran SO-2 Susquehanna 5:27.7 27:09.0 15
16 Kalny, Marc JR-3 Scranton 5:29.5 27:18.0 16
17 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 5:30.5 27:23.0 17
18 Beasley-Turner, Justin FR-1 Moravian 5:30.5 27:23.1 18
19 Gutenkunst, Zachary FR-1 Scranton 5:31.5 27:27.9 19
20 Jones, Patrick JR-3 Catholic 5:31.9 27:30.2 20
21 Ulrich, Evan FR-1 Juniata 5:32.1 27:31.0 21
22 Skavery, Justin SR-4 Susquehanna 5:32.1 27:31.0 22
23 Peragine, Nick JR-3 Scranton 5:33.3 27:36.9 23
24 Smith, Schuyler JR-3 Scranton 5:33.3 27:37.2 24
25 Harrel, Mark SR-4 Susquehanna 5:33.8 27:39.4 25
26 Alansky, Tyler SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:33.9 27:40.1 26
27 McGinley, Thomas SO-2 Scranton 5:34.2 27:41.5
28 Myers, Christopher FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:34.4 27:42.6
29 Grunbok, Stephen SO-2 Scranton 5:35.1 27:45.8
30 Caroselli, Vinnie FR-1 Juniata 5:35.2 27:46.3 27
31 Bogdan, Ryan SR-4 Juniata 5:35.4 27:47.6 28
32 Moore, Evan FR-1 Susquehanna 5:35.6 27:48.6 29
33 Milewski, Peter SO-2 Moravian 5:35.7 27:48.8 30
34 Kopach, Michael JR-3 Moravian 5:36.1 27:50.8 31
35 Barrett, Matthew SO-2 Scranton 5:39.7 28:08.7
36 Meci, Andrew SO-2 Juniata 5:40.4 28:12.4
37 Simpson, Lucas JR-3 Juniata 5:40.7 28:13.8
38 Parenti, Christian SO-2 Drew 5:41.4 28:17.2 32
39 Jones, Alexander FR-1 Juniata 5:41.7 28:18.7
40 Harris, Devon SO-2 Moravian 5:42.3 28:21.8 33
41 Smith, Ben SO-2 Moravian 5:43.3 28:26.8 34
42 Sorge, Brandon FR-1 Susquehanna 5:44.1 28:30.6 35
43 Donatelli, Anthony FR-1 Moravian 5:44.2 28:31.0
44 LaPointe, Joey FR-1 Catholic 5:44.9 28:34.7 36
45 MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 5:45.3 28:36.6
46 Zelesky, Kent SR-4 Juniata 5:46.5 28:42.7
47 Glodek, Steven FR-1 Juniata 5:47.5 28:47.6
48 Irwin, Connor FR-1 Moravian 5:47.8 28:49.2
49 Binck, Peter SO-2 Catholic 5:48.6 28:53.3 37
50 Matthews, John SR-4 Susquehanna 5:48.7 28:53.4 38
51 Mitchell, Andrew JR-3 Moravian 5:48.9 28:54.4
52 Baldwin, Chris SO-2 Scranton 5:49.0 28:55.1
53 Martin, Ben JR-3 Juniata 5:49.4 28:57.1
54 Skelton, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 5:50.1 29:00.3 39
55 Pressler, Eric JR-3 Susquehanna 5:50.5 29:02.3
56 Neumann, Javaunte FR-1 Goucher 5:50.5 29:02.6 40
57 Higginbotham, Jason FR-1 Goucher 5:50.7 29:03.5 41
58 Endy, Peyton FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:54.5 29:22.4
59 Colbert, Tony SO-2 Drew 5:56.3 29:31.2 42
60 McFarland, Torin SR-4 Susquehanna 5:56.5 29:32.5
61 Tursi, Alex FR-1 Moravian 5:57.1 29:35.4
62 Flanagan, Joe SR-4 Scranton 5:57.2 29:35.8
63 Greene, Max FR-1 Scranton 5:57.9 29:39.1
64 Nadler, Joel FR-1 Goucher 5:58.5 29:42.5 43
65 Labenberg, Darren SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:59.2 29:45.6
66 Lynch, Peter SR-4 Susquehanna 6:01.2 29:55.5
67 Tokarz, Corey FR-1 Drew 6:01.5 29:57.2 44
68 Waiwada, Kaleb SO-2 Susquehanna 6:03.2 30:05.7
69 Wallace, Ken FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:03.5 30:07.3
70 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:03.5 30:07.3
71 Hofmann, Aaron SO-2 Moravian 6:05.2 30:15.7
72 Wallace, Chase SR-4 Susquehanna 6:07.5 30:26.8
73 Majid, Kyle SO-2 Drew 6:08.5 30:32.1 45
74 Gunden, Michael FR-1 Catholic 6:10.9 30:43.9 46
75 Kvartunas, Michael SR-4 Catholic 6:14.3 31:01.0 47
76 Helie, Aidan JR-3 Scranton 6:16.1 31:09.6
77 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:18.3 31:20.9
78 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Catholic 6:20.7 31:32.6 48
79 Ronayne, Tyler SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:22.4 31:41.2
80 Adler, Nate JR-3 Susquehanna 6:25.7 31:57.7
81 Espinal, Jeff FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:31.8 32:27.7
82 Coggeshall, Justin FR-1 Goucher 6:44.2 33:29.7 49
83 dos Santos, Tiago SO-2 Drew 6:56.1 34:28.9 50
84 Gyimesi, John SO-2 Goucher 6:56.5 34:30.9 51
85 Masters, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 7:45.7 38:35.0