Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kerry Kovacs 12 Lower Moreland 20:39.00 1
2 Julia Mycek 11 New Hope-Solebury 21:05.00 2
3 Maggie Linton 12 Delaware County Chri 21:23.00 3
4 Raegan Dubeck 10 Calvary Christian Ac 21:48.00 4
5 Lindsey Bernd 11 Dock Mennonite Acade 22:10.00 5
6 Abigail Brown 10 Calvary Christian Ac 22:12.00 6
7 Emma Pizer 10 Jenkintown 22:17.00 7
8 Tabitha Luici 12 New Hope-Solebury 22:23.00 8
9 Lael Flores 10 Dock Mennonite Acade 22:36.00 9
10 Camryn McCloskey 12 Dock Mennonite Acade 22:50.00 10
11 Danielle Herbert 9 New Hope-Solebury 22:54.00 11
12 Erica Gunden 11 Dock Mennonite Acade 23:12.00 12
13 Lizzie Harmon 12 Lower Moreland 23:21.00 13
14 Juliana Rotelle 12 Dock Mennonite Acade 23:32.00 14
15 Kelli Schlussel 10 New Hope-Solebury 23:32.50 15
16 Isabella Byler 10 Jenkintown 23:42.00 16
17 Alana Bergey 12 Dock Mennonite Acade 24:21.00 17
18 Amelia Wurster 12 New Hope-Solebury 25:07.00 18
19 Caroline Arena 10 Jenkintown 25:39.00 19
20 Kayla Paul 10 New Hope-Solebury 25:47.00 20
21 Margaret Davis 10 Jenkintown 25:51.00 21
22 Elise Fauske 10 Calvary Christian Ac 25:52.00 22
23 Corinne Nagle 12 Lower Moreland 25:57.00 23
24 Rachael Millan 12 Lower Moreland 26:08.00 24
25 Cora Castor 12 Lower Moreland 26:11.00 25
26 Amy Yoon 11 Lower Moreland 26:39.00 26
27 Katie Powala 10 Delaware County Chri 26:54.00 27
28 Julianna Slominski 10 New Hope-Solebury 27:05.00 28
29 Shannon Long 12 Lower Moreland 27:28.00 29
30 Taylor DiJoseph 10 Lower Moreland 27:29.00
31 Kaelyn Cooper 11 Delaware County Chri 27:30.00 30
32 Avery McKeaney 9 Delaware County Chri 28:19.00 31
33 Katy Tanis 11 Delaware County Chri 28:37.00 32
34 Abbey Keller 9 Dock Mennonite Acade 31:03.00 33
35 Kirsten Howland 10 Phil-Mont Christian 31:14.00
36 Emma Montroy 10 Jenkintown 31:17.00 34
37 Luca Teichman 10 Calvary Christian Ac 31:50.00 35
38 Valentina Mills 12 Calvary Christian Ac 32:01.00 36
39 Sarah Cridland 10 Calvary Christian Ac 33:50.00 37
40 Kristen Gilmore 11 Bristol 33:55.00
41 Sarah Carnila 9 Calvary Christian Ac 35:01.00 38
42 Helen Sun 10 Delaware County Chri 35:27.00 39
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Dock Mennonite Acade 50 5 9 10 12 14 17 33
Total Time: 1:54:20 Average: 22:52.00 1-5 Split: 1:22
2 New Hope-Solebury 54 2 8 11 15 18 20 28
Total Time: 1:55:02 Average: 23:00.30 1-5 Split: 4:02
3 Lower Moreland 86 1 13 23 24 25 26 29
Total Time: 2:02:16 Average: 24:27.20 1-5 Split: 5:32
4 Jenkintown 97 7 16 19 21 34 - -
Total Time: 2:08:46 Average: 25:45.20 1-5 Split: 9:00
5 Calvary Christian Ac 103 4 6 22 35 36 37 38
Total Time: 2:13:43 Average: 26:44.60 1-5 Split: 10:13
6 Delaware County Chri 123 3 27 30 31 32 39 -
Total Time: 2:12:43 Average: 26:32.60 1-5 Split: 7:14